S_Ch4nce_NoSkilL

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-02-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles311580092
Ø Tier7,350,000,008,54
Victories1539449,41%00,00%00,00%4852,17%
Defeats1535449,28%00,00%00,00%4245,65%
Draws4101,32%00,00%00,00%22,17%
Battles survived638720,50%00,00%00,00%2830,43%
Tanks destroyed239950,7700,0000,00780,85
Destruction ratio0,970,000,001,22
Tanks spotted423471,3600,0000,001101,20
Damage dealt1.033,470,000,001.637,68
Capture points196010,6300,0000,001481,61
Defense points96110,3100,0000,0090,10
Experience578,170,000,00819,85
WN71052,980,000,001192,91
WN81349,930,000,001614,65
Total
Battles31158
Ø Tier7,35
Victories1539449,41%
Defeats1535449,28%
Draws4101,32%
Battles survived638720,50%
Tanks destroyed239950,77
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted423471,36
Damage dealt1.033,47
Capture points196010,63
Defense points96110,31
Experience578,17
WN71052,98
WN81349,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles92
Ø Tier8,54
Victories4852,17%
Defeats4245,65%
Draws22,17%
Battles survived2830,43%
Tanks destroyed780,85
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted1101,20
Damage dealt1.637,68
Capture points1481,61
Defense points90,10
Experience819,85
WN71192,91
WN81614,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories1729,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4170,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1118,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.633,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience496,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories1729,31%
Defeats4170,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1118,97%
Tanks destroyed390,67
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted440,76
Damage dealt1.633,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,17
Experience496,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2442,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3155,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived916,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted631,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt804,360,000,000,00
Capture points651,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1041,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience553,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2442,86%
Defeats3155,36%
Draws11,79%
Battles survived916,07%
Tanks destroyed340,61
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted631,13
Damage dealt804,36
Capture points651,16
Defense points1041,86
Experience553,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles134000
Victories4130,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9268,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2720,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1661,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt365,680,000,000,00
Capture points3022,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1270,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience206,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles134
Victories4130,60%
Defeats9268,66%
Draws10,75%
Battles survived2720,15%
Tanks destroyed620,46
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted1661,24
Damage dealt365,68
Capture points3022,25
Defense points1270,95
Experience206,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles234000
Victories9138,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13557,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7029,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1820,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3971,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt822,910,000,000,00
Capture points2891,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points10424,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience391,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles234
Victories9138,89%
Defeats13557,69%
Draws83,42%
Battles survived7029,91%
Tanks destroyed1820,78
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted3971,70
Damage dealt822,91
Capture points2891,24
Defense points10424,45
Experience391,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3169000
Victories180656,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133842,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws250,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived123138,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed27470,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted54151,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.773,590,000,000,00
Capture points75512,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points120033,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience859,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles3169
Victories180656,99%
Defeats133842,22%
Draws250,79%
Battles survived123138,85%
Tanks destroyed27470,87
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted54151,71
Damage dealt1.773,59
Capture points75512,38
Defense points120033,79
Experience859,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles499000
Victories22244,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27254,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12525,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4430,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12012,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.022,790,000,000,00
Capture points6201,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5161,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience787,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles499
Victories22244,49%
Defeats27254,51%
Draws51,00%
Battles survived12525,05%
Tanks destroyed4430,89
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted12012,41
Damage dealt2.022,79
Capture points6201,24
Defense points5161,03
Experience787,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (494)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6685,7447175251,60%1500,94
Strv S1 81560,8072469751,08%1721,34
FV4005 Stage II102021,4466167750,81%1637,10
ELC EVEN 90 8676,1681359850,17%1358,20
AMX 13 909809,6753949552,73%1241,62
S-517772,9939448154,26%966,64
G.W. Tiger (P)8983,2844447445,15%1099,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91310,6858939848,99%1357,00
KV-26582,0939738844,07%920,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101599,7359038347,00%1310,80
IS-38957,7249737747,75%1026,26
G.W. Panther7858,2737235046,86%1086,20
SU-130PM 81742,4679032849,09%1815,04
KV-15481,2039028951,90%1033,13
WZ-12091249,0169428347,00%1181,81
WZ-1328694,9658527952,69%1164,50
ISU-122-2 81984,1790727451,46%2380,73
AMX 13 757371,6237726742,32%555,14
T-1091066,9553726545,28%925,50
FV4202 81044,8663826447,73%1392,90
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81288,6881526051,15%1557,98
WZ-1317540,3541225547,84%952,14
T92 8540,9957625046,00%872,12
AMX ELC bis5201,8625224949,00%534,40
KV-856529,5435524646,75%768,90
STA-2 8958,2448524641,06%1202,63
T34 81143,8571324050,83%1318,08
IS7844,1646823050,43%1202,83
Hummel6479,9228422544,44%593,19
Tiger I7921,8450322352,91%1198,94
AMX 12 t6222,6030622347,53%419,32
BZ-176 81887,89101721958,90%2125,66
Lansen C 81254,5278721855,05%1527,50
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8679,5564121241,98%1039,57
T-345296,6127920953,11%717,48
O-Ni7991,7762420457,35%1440,64
ShPTK-TVP 100 81515,3183919754,31%1883,02
Kunze Panzer 91876,3981819449,48%1863,29
G.W. E 100101693,3564918849,47%1535,49
Challenger7884,1754118342,62%1162,51
Black Prince7846,9149917452,87%1184,67
Panhard EBR 105101009,7968017045,29%1056,01
P.44 Pantera81146,3968516949,70%1417,42
Churchill I5358,7334816446,95%633,18
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81358,7079416253,70%1591,61
T1 Cunningham1126,5822916154,66%742,65
Object 777 Version II 91610,7880616046,25%1461,02
FV380591481,2374815445,45%1500,73
Conqueror Gun Carriage101635,5768515250,66%1463,10
Conqueror91649,7877215143,05%1454,82
AMX AC mle. 467889,1448814853,38%1343,47
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101834,4769414650,68%1401,87
Sherman Firefly6652,1343514443,75%1185,86
Churchill VII6409,0535713947,48%570,37
Excelsior 5495,1738813950,36%990,98
Jagdpanzer E 100102432,2078413757,66%2002,35
Object 907 102651,37102413761,31%2710,51
Type T-345308,7934013541,48%711,39
Prototipo Standard B91705,6580113457,46%1829,49
T698982,5359113238,64%1058,73
WZ-111 model 1-491616,6678112852,34%1519,81
Covenanter5154,9923112853,91%393,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5306,7526612648,41%682,54
Manticore101098,1081112654,76%1394,42
FV215b (183) 101538,5060012544,80%1013,61
A-436549,3547412442,74%946,97
Charioteer8896,6161512254,92%896,53
BT-7 artillery 3198,8123712246,72%651,30
TVP T 50/51102535,8588012155,37%2456,23
T-1506555,0139912145,45%861,65
AMX 13 105101052,0256812134,71%985,33
Crusader6204,1627111546,09%406,80
T-5491516,4583411256,25%1682,44
Sherman III5331,3029110943,12%725,40
G.W. Tiger91524,6270910746,73%1456,04
M-VI-Y91606,5379110548,57%1504,93
E 25 7798,6660510549,52%1025,78
STB-1101850,6375010449,04%1502,12
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291900,7888610453,85%1916,09
M53/M5591464,4277710350,49%1502,11
Progetto C50 mod. 6691786,3784110250,98%1838,26
LT-432 8692,9469710146,53%1170,01
11081080,6377310060,00%1286,71
WZ-114 91604,8481210049,00%1454,92
Sturmpanzer II4242,911749847,96%736,01
T-4481155,987629255,43%1613,99
Super Conqueror102036,798259253,26%1588,69
AE Phase I 91755,128149248,91%1678,08
WZ-132A9879,247689150,55%1218,78
T404247,522569148,35%481,79
VK 36.01 (H)6572,694899050,00%944,71
59-166255,463029042,22%471,20
Tiger II8870,875229055,56%971,38
HWK 128690,537589056,67%1216,03
TNH T Vz. 5192030,288958956,18%1901,85
FV20781009,816598939,33%959,17
CS-5991483,137178843,18%1334,11
BT-2271,611508754,02%202,41
T1 Heavy5459,333218744,83%810,63
Grille5273,611718737,93%334,32
121101700,036668640,70%1236,19
A-20599,391908547,06%136,55
Caernarvon8757,554368541,18%645,49
UDES 0381316,246698550,59%1419,42
Strv 103-092105,247928544,71%2028,00
T28 Prototype81263,467188550,59%1290,76
T26E4 SuperPershing 81082,065438452,38%1487,62
SU-855344,692728353,01%677,54
Škoda T 245325,712998340,96%724,15
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81231,536658353,01%1484,63
Comet7808,946198253,66%1346,32
O-I6822,885368254,88%1575,99
Cobra 91988,338148246,34%1905,66
ARL V396677,594378153,09%1259,36
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92196,348628060,00%2173,73
AT 1581232,656907941,77%1224,84
Panhard EBR 909750,277037955,70%1025,01
60TP Lewandowskiego102236,387767848,72%1618,57
T9592052,959337861,54%1893,35
IS-27971,886927749,35%1250,49
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81856,967777650,00%1915,64
M5A1 Stuart4190,682317548,00%539,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4208,532377542,67%599,58
T42 81156,176917541,33%1392,90
Type 1 Chi-He4243,892517454,05%694,54
Object 277102296,897977445,95%1809,84
Churchill III 5457,474927443,24%845,17
BT-7461,331077334,25%3,10
105 leFH18B2 5707,975407357,53%1364,05
TNH 105/100081245,127577350,68%1479,90
AMX 65 t81124,106567338,36%1075,19
Pz.Sfl. IVc5304,312247248,61%557,49
Type 4 Heavy91581,497927147,89%1425,28
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5332,252927142,25%776,80
IS-3A 81347,667227140,85%1401,42
AMX AC mle. 4881538,137457045,71%1761,54
T-50-2 6775,046947047,14%2437,14
Vz. 64 Blesk8733,935846940,58%956,50
Centurion Mk. 7/191601,937776949,28%1554,93
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91757,547726939,13%1544,21
Object 4168758,034946949,28%907,03
AMX 404162,792216858,82%577,50
CS-538929,786036836,76%999,16
FV3046476,063166747,76%759,46
Pz.Kpfw. VII101963,187976752,24%1451,19
T28 Concept 7909,546336753,73%1297,75
Jagdtiger91889,957986654,55%1776,37
Alecto4205,422196657,58%479,98
Panhard AMD 178B6310,004066663,64%857,14
Grant4322,422416543,08%979,85
SMV CC-6781127,556576442,19%1128,90
Type 586778,645866440,63%1475,04
Schwarzpanzer 58 81222,387636451,56%1799,65
T14 5331,594036352,38%579,53
Leopard Prototyp A91787,328226350,79%1775,56
Tortoise91808,498056346,03%1577,95
Char Mle. 75 9775,505726241,94%779,43
AC 4 Experimental 6731,665896238,71%1363,16
STA-18909,076886058,33%1183,66
T-34-2G FT71282,307746061,67%1912,68
BZ-5871136,308216055,00%1617,09
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9887,578926058,33%1392,17
Mäuschen91782,147695940,68%1503,60
Spähpanzer SP I C7500,956065945,76%868,91
T54E191740,236355745,61%1589,51
FV217 Badger102305,938185750,88%1838,07
M-III-Y81186,267355750,88%1290,63
LHMTV8538,867655653,57%940,78
P.43 ter7805,246705561,82%1404,47
Hotchkiss EBR7350,583935540,00%466,74
Lion 101934,857015545,45%1458,17
Valentine3186,332045444,44%502,66
M10 Wolverine5255,342345349,06%401,96
Cruiser Mk. IV4158,532125352,83%382,02
T25/27962,176115341,51%1333,70
KV-5 81274,117805349,06%1639,06
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481667,989085248,08%2024,56
KV-37648,854225257,69%789,05
53TP Markowskiego81032,717335150,98%1156,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.474,712435149,02%85,82
M41 Walker Bulldog8534,656605149,02%819,15
Type 6191136,905775038,00%834,07
M40/M4381197,487545058,00%1338,00
T499772,066925052,00%1022,94
M3 Lee4158,711784938,78%317,93
WZ-111G FT92341,478854953,06%2160,90
AMX M4 mle. 5191768,607964847,92%1662,83
T-34-856868,606454742,55%1647,77
WZ-111-1G FT81705,667864755,32%1962,31
Leopard 1101814,136834744,68%1315,94
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68723,916584746,81%1289,68
UDES 1692205,249674660,87%2549,17
O-I Experimental5858,396354643,48%1917,27
T2071172,407934553,33%1869,03
AMX M4 mle. 54102011,647194537,78%1295,26
Pz.Kpfw. II2101,161644440,91%184,50
T3 HMC2170,182014447,73%649,77
Object 261101441,026584445,45%1055,28
S35 CA5581,324664452,27%1319,18
A-447805,915004341,86%1175,20
Indien-Panzer81384,888534362,79%2162,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591083,987944351,16%995,02
GSR 3301 Setter7453,845864344,19%750,98
40TP Habicha6668,025364242,86%1170,17
T-46369,071104238,10%14,90
T-284138,021704143,90%190,22
Centurion Mk. I81120,516564136,59%1316,75
Maus102196,298464148,78%2008,15
Birch Gun4177,202114163,41%667,45
VK 100.01 (P)81581,299184158,54%1910,93
FCM 36 Pak 40 3372,742783946,15%1010,82
Sav m/434204,002143946,15%377,89
Ferdinand81510,797983956,41%1639,37
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81147,678283958,97%1388,93
Object 260 102586,977903938,46%1977,48
IS-5 (Object 730) 81374,417813946,15%1663,13
Type 64 6661,775753943,59%1640,09
ST vz. 394226,003313852,63%635,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5300,532823844,74%678,60
Leo7872,506643857,89%1398,79
Tiger (P)71267,827993855,26%1847,74
ST-II102286,249093855,26%1835,12
M47 Iron Arnie 81367,217513842,11%1466,72
Leichttraktor192,622423751,35%298,47
FV227 Conceiver81287,978333759,46%1596,15
CS-63102033,068343661,11%1799,08
VK 16.02 Leopard5266,282823650,00%658,29
B14213,632343551,43%511,95
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4145,631563554,29%244,08
Churchill Gun Carrier6526,713853435,29%741,15
IS-3-II91379,327333455,88%1300,62
Obsidian 81528,629933455,88%2379,03
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8814,244623447,06%641,59
121B 101694,716613441,18%1224,80
O-Ho8943,397053357,58%957,15
T56 GMC396,581753345,45%109,56
45TP Habicha7995,537723259,38%1485,08
Strv 103B102550,727663250,00%1961,41
Marder II3141,381663253,13%302,62
M127941,316963250,00%1118,28
AMX 105 AM mle. 474248,162013253,13%782,41
M6A2E1 81048,286963253,13%1179,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65101898,297803161,29%1598,75
CS-447964,947003151,61%1440,92
Ho-Ri 3102236,137293145,16%1661,69
T92 HMC101375,656473151,61%1166,47
FV4004 Conway91226,976173151,61%939,56
Object 430 Version II91131,236843154,84%1096,68
Grille 15102201,356043141,94%1566,45
Type 5 Chi-Ri71043,207063050,00%1644,02
Type 3 Ju-Nu61003,577503046,67%1689,98
M46 Patton91411,007433046,67%1301,89
AT 771193,777793060,00%1653,73
TS-54 81905,1310933060,00%2603,13
P.43 bis6684,075552955,17%1296,55
Ikv 65 Alt II6962,316242965,52%2017,48
VK 30.02 (M)6794,596122944,83%1443,68
StuG III Ausf. B4197,691922941,38%239,23
Object 283 91841,837962941,38%1986,76
SU-1527942,256592857,14%1580,44
Sturmpanzer I Bison3126,141512864,29%423,19
Sexton II3133,431822871,43%595,27
WZ-131G FT6946,685962857,14%1630,59
BZ-75102928,049702857,14%2658,38
Type 4 Ju-To7917,046252832,14%957,78
Excalibur 61039,758082853,57%1905,98
Charioteer Nomad 81955,648082846,43%2360,42
UDES 14 Alt 581294,078252755,56%1708,94
M75251,333482751,85%792,21
Bishop5534,854402744,44%1166,14
Matilda Black Prince 5441,333642762,96%1254,75
25TP KSUST II5327,813952642,31%559,72
MS-1173,191382650,00%222,19
Lorraine 39L AM3154,541672657,69%469,41
Cruiser Mk. III3164,352222653,85%747,34
Spähpanzer Ru 2519696,735742630,77%765,76
FV229 Contender91995,469622653,85%2044,54
M18 Hellcat6738,445622552,00%1234,16
VK 20.01 (D)464,722052556,00%147,69
T110E3102067,327372548,00%1422,91
T57 Heavy101900,327762556,00%1530,49
Turán III prototípus 5505,684852548,00%1276,27
Valentine AT4153,421632450,00%276,61
E 50 Ausf. M102309,087722441,67%2230,77
Type 63 81387,218542458,33%1438,05
Lago4232,963722352,17%644,51
Type 4 Chi-To6644,135382352,17%1169,67
Type 97 Chi-Ha3257,872472356,52%968,04
ARL 446842,226712356,52%1736,10
AMX 38388,002002360,87%214,96
Renault UE 573231,431902356,52%673,27
Object 252U Defender 81024,046522339,13%808,13
Ikv 90 Typ B7859,735452240,91%1063,27
AMX 50 B102499,827762250,00%2158,19
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10909,367312250,00%967,26
114 SP2 102975,187362240,91%1937,06
Super Hellcat 7760,145022240,91%866,41
Vz. 44-171395,769302157,14%1889,63
M5 Stuart4221,383882152,38%548,34
VK 30.01 (P)6769,005272128,57%1104,74
T110E5102576,909852157,14%2481,36
Light Mk. VIC 2344,104902142,86%1868,26
P26/404260,003392055,00%628,83
M2 Light2171,801972030,00%481,90
SU-182124,701352060,00%762,88
Cruiser Mk. II2104,451882055,00%364,02
Waffenträger auf E 100102021,557192060,00%1454,95
GSOR 1010 FB 81362,756562030,00%1584,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)352,421531957,89%153,18
T2881674,009781963,16%2344,49
AT 25530,953981947,37%1444,40
StuG IV 5337,373651942,11%682,31
M4A1 FL 10 6774,586031942,11%1219,82
Carro d'assalto P.8871057,178091861,11%1647,89
Semovente M43 Bassotto6894,445171833,33%1374,44
T2 Medium Tank242,391061838,89%0,86
Universal Carrier 2-pdr299,501071844,44%204,07
SU-100M171385,839121861,11%2413,33
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3198,672381833,33%813,80
Concept No. 5101862,506741844,44%1308,77
LT vz. 383162,762951752,94%592,88
B.U.G.I.6880,185841752,94%1599,05
VK 30.02 (D)7845,477001758,82%1265,99
VK 28.016622,297381758,82%2076,98
KV-220-2 5945,009601764,71%2180,86
Panzerjäger I262,561111656,25%134,00
AMX M4 mle. 4571087,067641656,25%1524,17
Mitsu 1085848,006561675,00%1621,33
BZ-6891478,387901656,25%1225,34
ISU-152K 81452,197681656,25%1728,88
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81551,566891631,25%1579,74
D2349,001521553,33%102,40
T1 HMC273,671021533,33%163,86
Ikv 1035305,472341553,33%617,25
T-26275,401361566,67%359,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E390,271541546,67%89,01
Sturer Emil71065,406541553,33%1396,65
T-703111,802211546,67%219,80
T-602171,932631546,67%716,40
Caliban 81634,939801566,67%2294,92
Stuart I-IV3240,002691442,86%1008,33
D1236,641141450,00%86,30
SMV CC-567862,716931471,43%1070,71
Škoda T 177808,867151450,00%1655,70
Object 590 91647,506541435,71%1299,02
T-832 81364,798221435,71%1369,16
Pz.Sfl. IC 4481,215571442,86%1692,92
VK 72.01 (K) 102307,368251457,14%1402,95
P.435356,693681330,77%744,09
Type 91 Heavy3177,001631330,77%377,79
Renault FT AC2118,921331346,15%269,80
BZ-79112462,469711353,85%1473,88
Tiger-Maus 91667,697451346,15%1308,22
Matilda IV 5298,853091346,15%604,72
Škoda T 256574,505301241,67%982,36
FV224 Chopper71918,0810361241,67%2789,40
TL-7 91477,087451250,00%1348,68
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91429,177241233,33%1171,75
Char Futur 4 91365,427831250,00%1077,99
Concept 1B 92048,088431250,00%1656,07
Renault NC-31142,45831118,18%0,00
14TP4325,274411154,55%1136,83
Type 2597 Chi-Ha388,451141145,45%93,63
WZ-113G FT102359,648261172,73%1472,98
Nashorn61076,645841154,55%1946,94
M-II-Y71271,367741145,45%1991,88
GSOR the TANK 93204,1812661181,82%4237,90
K-91101284,005231127,27%766,56
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81192,916791145,45%1313,18
Chi-Ni285,602081050,00%258,81
Strv m/425368,504111060,00%871,16
Strv 746670,305491050,00%1237,74
Pvlvv fm/42295,801401050,00%268,36
Type 95 Heavy4227,202451050,00%584,38
Centurion Action X101519,007051060,00%1128,22
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81005,907701060,00%1883,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2151,003281050,00%654,52
Vickers Medium Mk. I155,67109944,44%63,55
Vz. 55101883,11789955,56%1291,13
M7 Priest341,00117977,78%264,10
DS PZInż5778,33509944,44%1791,72
M2 Medium Tank323,89154933,33%0,00
AT-1260,4497944,44%29,49
113101459,00592933,33%836,38
BDR G1 B5358,33438966,67%657,44
SU-26350,2293944,44%59,61
Object 140102162,33881955,56%2097,78
Pawlack Tank6858,33671955,56%1377,63
K-91-PT 92034,00813944,44%1924,63
AMBT 81351,44751955,56%1661,30
LT vz. 352134,00157850,00%478,40
Hotchkiss H35299,63155837,50%231,36
50TP Tyszkiewicza9927,38753862,50%800,15
Cruiser Mk. I190,63125850,00%294,92
UDES 15/16102582,50868850,00%2143,67
60G FT5867,63522862,50%2064,82
Loyd Gun Carriage235,63113837,50%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. I237,88102837,50%0,00
T71 DA7347,88412837,50%374,60
XM551 Sheridan10762,63554837,50%547,18
Object 279 early 102323,13975862,50%1676,03
Object 452K 102178,88734837,50%1372,80
M3 Stuart3238,29327757,14%997,28
Renault FT129,7162714,29%0,00
Strv m/40L3181,14298771,43%676,82
E 100101481,14870771,43%1039,87
M8A1498,00150771,43%261,00
T-804141,43249757,14%458,00
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91526,57732757,14%1331,94
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81038,00739757,14%1069,25
MTLS-1G14 3380,00493742,86%1754,79
Renault FT 75 BS282,67139666,67%472,18
Vz. 71 Tesák10785,67631650,00%718,26
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7898,00569650,00%1291,76
M4 Improved 5254,50393650,00%448,06
Object 752 91814,8312206100,00%1707,60
XM66F 81846,671011666,67%2001,20
Bofors Tornvagn 81192,679826100,00%1192,21
IS-2 7710,17581650,00%762,12
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81027,17753650,00%2198,82
M22167,60218560,00%789,03
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)259,60213540,00%46,61
Vickers Mk. E Type B259,601525100,00%263,88
M26 Pershing81142,60675540,00%1088,29
NC 70 Błyskawica102941,20841540,00%2743,58
E 5091073,20580520,00%813,51
T216448,40512560,00%1292,48
Object 430U102107,201056580,00%1914,78
Ares 7581223,60742560,00%1533,13
AMR 35 2167,40244560,00%716,16
T-116 3241,40314540,00%823,81
56TP 81231,00805560,00%1159,40
M15/423639,50891475,00%3067,03
Rinoceronte101955,00651425,00%1333,69
SU-76G FT4595,25457450,00%1663,89
Projekt ION 81163,75818475,00%955,95
Marder 38T4316,75203425,00%574,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G392,75178450,00%192,90
SU-2-122 5234,25303450,00%342,53
TS-60 92279,7510974100,00%2413,45
T-29 3390,255274100,00%1750,68
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102427,00740450,00%1613,58
Prototipo 6 81473,50770450,00%1248,04
TOG II* 6772,7524940,00%1074,88
43 M. Toldi III 3146,00150425,00%417,91
IS-4102751,331108366,67%2514,03
IS-7101091,6710713100,00%896,54
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6340,67838366,67%876,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51077,00741333,33%2939,67
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81958,671196366,67%2920,65
IS-2M 71235,00836366,67%1447,57
MKA 2373,67552366,67%1957,28
T-45 244,0067333,33%0,00
SU-85I 51131,009473100,00%3227,79
T26E5 8642,33593366,67%733,23
Valiant 5114,67325366,67%251,06
T 55A 91222,67761366,67%1088,57
M14/412194,50340250,00%576,68
Type 5 Heavy101635,0027020,00%710,82
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2170,00192250,00%574,25
WZ-111 model 5A101921,00828250,00%1618,49
M48A5 Patton101991,50562250,00%1236,70
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8671,50381250,00%1155,52
T 54D 92127,0011202100,00%1771,76
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3783,00921250,00%2899,90
IT-3 4222,00381250,00%575,38
Jagdtiger Prototype 82953,0012232100,00%2824,11
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103403,50811250,00%3256,58
Chimera 81253,00792250,00%1108,86
Gonsalo 81872,50780250,00%1724,85
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4135,5016620,00%88,15
Churchill Crocodile 6428,5036420,00%316,66
Nergal 81209,008682100,00%1209,10
Kolohousenka1142,003191100,00%835,13
Strv fm/21140,002181100,00%265,60
Fiat 30001230,003921100,00%1368,97
Strv m/382324,008071100,00%2062,29
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2109,008910,00%296,27
4TP1245,0045010,00%1379,77
10TP3763,008821100,00%4633,26
Semovente M415642,007621100,00%1675,79
DBV-152 101760,0031710,00%742,32
Somua SAu 404306,0015310,00%629,88
E 77 91872,0012991100,00%2041,87
KV-1SA 50,0014010,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6425,0027810,00%786,32
M3 Light 3190,0028210,00%759,88
M22 Locust 339,0022110,00%0,00
Ashigaru 10721,0028110,00%170,30
FV1066 Senlac 80,005001100,00%261,00
T78 61611,0046710,00%2375,08
A7E3 3431,0036910,00%1512,42
Stinger 104310,0013281100,00%3122,33
Fantôme 9970,0035910,00%545,18

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-02-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-12-04
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-10-26
Left: 2023-12-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-01-15
Left: 2021-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-03
Left: 2022-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-11
Left: 2022-04-02