SanktMartin

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33256072313
Ø Tier8,320,008,148,64
Victories1814754,57%00,00%3751,39%17355,27%
Defeats1464144,03%00,00%3548,61%13543,13%
Draws4681,41%00,00%00,00%51,60%
Battles survived941528,31%00,00%1723,61%7925,24%
Tanks destroyed354581,0700,00680,943231,03
Destruction ratio1,490,001,241,38
Tanks spotted638771,9200,001221,696322,02
Damage dealt1.472,690,001.280,071.544,65
Capture points300580,9000,0020,03230,07
Defense points131960,4000,00100,14100,03
Experience764,120,00788,04861,73
WN71419,400,001210,911376,35
WN82036,810,001671,581953,80
Total
Battles33256
Ø Tier8,32
Victories1814754,57%
Defeats1464144,03%
Draws4681,41%
Battles survived941528,31%
Tanks destroyed354581,07
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted638771,92
Damage dealt1.472,69
Capture points300580,90
Defense points131960,40
Experience764,12
WN71419,40
WN82036,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles72
Ø Tier8,14
Victories3751,39%
Defeats3548,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1723,61%
Tanks destroyed680,94
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted1221,69
Damage dealt1.280,07
Capture points20,03
Defense points100,14
Experience788,04
WN71210,91
WN81671,58
Past 30 days
Battles313
Ø Tier8,64
Victories17355,27%
Defeats13543,13%
Draws51,60%
Battles survived7925,24%
Tanks destroyed3231,03
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted6322,02
Damage dealt1.544,65
Capture points230,07
Defense points100,03
Experience861,73
WN71376,35
WN81953,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.251,150,000,000,00
Capture points50,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience437,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories840,00%
Defeats1050,00%
Draws210,00%
Battles survived1050,00%
Tanks destroyed90,45
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted150,75
Damage dealt1.251,15
Capture points50,25
Defense points20,10
Experience437,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1546,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1340,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted531,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt890,440,000,000,00
Capture points310,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points431,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience673,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1546,88%
Defeats1650,00%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived1340,63%
Tanks destroyed150,47
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted531,66
Damage dealt890,44
Capture points310,97
Defense points431,34
Experience673,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories3250,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3149,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2234,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted901,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.214,250,000,000,00
Capture points490,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1882,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience869,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories3250,79%
Defeats3149,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2234,92%
Tanks destroyed590,94
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted901,43
Damage dealt1.214,25
Capture points490,78
Defense points1882,98
Experience869,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles299000
Victories13545,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15652,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9030,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2040,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3211,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt876,640,000,000,00
Capture points2180,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3061,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience503,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles299
Victories13545,15%
Defeats15652,17%
Draws82,68%
Battles survived9030,10%
Tanks destroyed2040,68
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted3211,07
Damage dealt876,64
Capture points2180,73
Defense points3061,02
Experience503,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories4265,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2234,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2539,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.671,410,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points350,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience877,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories4265,63%
Defeats2234,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2539,06%
Tanks destroyed510,80
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted350,55
Damage dealt1.671,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points350,55
Experience877,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (256)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8892,29605344853,48%1706,07
T4991149,53613245853,46%1861,76
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81795,25813146253,42%2403,49
AMX 13 57 71054,3393694257,22%2739,48
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81747,8990884954,18%2517,61
ELC EVEN 90 8890,5279071655,45%2043,33
Panhard EBR 105101106,0564168546,42%1328,88
FV4005 Stage II101929,9057461051,64%1588,08
LT-432 8989,1872254255,54%2141,19
GSOR 1008 81707,1576553560,00%2141,49
Jagdpanzer E 100102442,5066453252,26%1904,49
Object 252U 81695,4880751855,60%2215,80
IS-3A 81986,99109746460,78%2727,56
Object 268 Version 4102256,0579241855,50%1865,53
Object 703 Version II 81643,4776841156,69%2121,82
Lorraine 40 t 81560,4683040956,97%2202,19
KV-2 (R) 61134,9280037857,14%2136,00
T-44-100 81581,1190537055,68%2474,32
Object 430U102181,7783336352,34%2043,41
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81045,3375636352,62%2208,08
T-34-3 81211,1980436054,17%1565,18
Conqueror Gun Carriage101303,6757434951,00%1056,79
T26E5 Patriot 81296,8089033953,39%1790,49
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92191,6591133250,90%2156,13
105 leFH18B2 5778,8055129858,05%1759,01
Caernarvon Action X 81469,3784229553,22%2159,54
SU-15271402,5678028661,54%2518,84
IS-7102271,9773428151,96%2217,00
Leopard 1102241,6674826654,14%2038,27
KV-220-2 51040,0086726177,01%2581,52
Object 277102298,9881625750,58%2007,43
Serpente 92583,08103625257,94%2420,53
60TP Lewandowskiego102239,9279623857,98%2022,20
Löwe 81531,4091223855,46%2018,85
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591173,9666322749,78%1212,84
Maus102269,6877421755,76%1995,12
Type 62 71070,8786921653,70%3148,24
T-54 ltwt.91429,4681421352,11%2557,47
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81087,6385220558,05%2598,96
Centurion Action X102227,7983420257,43%2264,16
Object 43092127,66100319659,69%2489,71
Concept 1B 91871,8883418757,22%1605,88
Grille 15102203,5077618655,91%1749,14
Super Conqueror101950,2572318445,11%1530,41
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101170,4261418349,73%1000,46
SU-10181520,1877417651,70%1929,75
T-100 LT101321,8881617155,56%1817,85
SFAC 105 81735,9179117048,82%1784,04
VK 16.02 Leopard5626,1968816365,03%2929,13
AMX 13 9091548,6583515955,97%2871,90
XM69 Hacker112900,9099315553,55%2387,91
Progetto M40 mod. 65102087,4472615444,81%1766,60
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81754,9897815060,67%2425,90
T-1092347,2095414456,25%2931,53
Object 26392064,0389614461,11%2184,57
Strv S1 81705,3573914351,05%2117,19
T 55A 91552,0263313950,36%1507,33
ISU-15281840,4782513760,58%2341,84
T-34-85M 61011,6181413365,41%2046,48
Gryphon 102656,2099313057,69%2162,94
IS-381527,4291212755,91%2039,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181073,8665512450,00%1147,95
CS-67 Szakal112163,7281612246,72%1535,53
FV380591291,4668712249,18%1306,92
MBT-B 102614,6585311947,90%1871,98
Ares 90102114,7490011759,83%1979,60
T92 8885,6079711553,04%2080,01
LTTB8949,1578311357,52%2218,50
Prototipo 6 82021,12101011257,14%2197,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102027,8275211042,73%1891,78
50TP Tyszkiewicza92081,8390410951,38%2304,11
IS71507,7891310856,48%2781,92
Cromwell B 6906,5676510851,85%1952,90
P.43 bis6973,5167610757,01%2238,66
UDES 03 Alt 3 92137,5699810561,90%2307,27
AMX 13 105101699,5072310150,50%2342,77
DBV-152 102610,0482910056,00%1948,64
Lion 102163,7270410050,00%1932,74
AMX 50 Foch B102190,266459653,13%1810,59
Rinoceronte101953,146929557,89%1700,10
AMX 13 7571135,968909454,26%3603,64
Ares 7581509,8910009461,70%2327,20
Mäuschen91441,267279354,84%1394,13
Progetto C50 mod. 6691411,006419054,44%1388,54
Object 41681453,678189054,44%2061,80
WZ-132-1101223,438148951,69%1441,01
AMX 50 B102091,707718646,51%1633,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5722,455048654,65%2436,64
T-4481399,208838550,59%2253,57
AMX 12 t6791,067768363,86%3059,05
WZ-13281257,058888058,75%3021,62
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101488,338367955,70%1953,33
SU-100M171295,438177753,25%2167,04
AMX 50 Foch92038,578937757,14%2139,84
E 25 71283,888697761,04%2386,21
Ares 8591772,419167557,33%1908,54
P.44 Pantera81598,698447450,00%2521,23
M48A5 Patton102285,239007455,41%2000,99
Leopard Prototyp A91984,169547462,16%2365,44
LTG7999,018257459,46%2691,19
Type 64 6799,517257452,70%2713,64
A-436902,527687361,64%2345,15
CS-63102455,0310027058,57%2518,66
Panhard AMD 178B6585,136827061,43%2173,17
Comet71267,909256861,76%2441,43
T110E5102591,669896854,41%2273,46
AMX 13 F3 AM6661,865486648,48%870,79
AMBT 81571,678396648,48%1982,80
leKpz Borkenkäfer111552,948816650,00%1847,47
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681152,408016552,31%2451,06
Conqueror92422,619296250,00%2580,02
Hotchkiss EBR7972,248296261,29%2847,46
WZ-1317998,208446150,82%2691,77
Centurion Mk. 7/192190,4210566061,67%3122,56
Object 752 92632,3811846065,00%3042,75
Projet Louis 91028,138066053,33%1549,15
Centurion Mk. I81630,9210155966,10%2619,20
T-22 medium 101690,666405851,72%1407,31
Indien-Panzer81376,987915651,79%1903,53
Char Futur 4 91831,506575655,36%1756,01
STG 81683,479025560,00%2457,96
Chrysler K 81529,187905558,18%2021,87
KR-1112715,859625545,45%1982,24
Durendal 102209,748815459,26%1837,73
SU-1006968,346885354,72%2040,09
T-4371170,627955343,40%1927,04
Super Hellcat 71085,645465347,17%1635,37
P.43 ter71518,909965253,85%3328,72
25TP KSUST II5868,797715257,69%2872,53
Type T-345547,584915242,31%1526,83
M446486,413095147,06%692,53
MT-256641,146635158,82%2284,24
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91264,1210455162,75%2551,13
Object 25791806,949025056,00%1966,70
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4562,924864944,90%1814,61
E 5091852,008434946,94%1813,54
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3313,495834967,35%2064,02
Cobra 92081,148454940,82%1982,28
Type 5 Heavy103018,7110204860,42%2497,01
Spähpanzer Ru 25191315,328604748,94%2464,24
Tetrarch 2354,375284665,22%2411,63
SU-855583,764724551,11%1408,53
AMX ELC bis5457,294644555,56%1835,54
FV3046510,573744436,36%748,32
AMX AC mle. 488867,826174452,27%860,99
40TP Habicha6719,075324339,53%1215,12
Vz. 55101523,786744158,54%1092,91
TVP T 50/51101640,656984050,00%1300,08
T-34-8561006,358204055,00%2533,76
T-345644,446003956,41%2225,11
59-166717,386953958,97%2682,63
O-Ni71482,649483951,28%2505,43
TNH T Vz. 5191796,828793857,89%1930,45
O-I6894,036823850,00%1701,16
M46 Patton92295,7110133863,16%2473,75
Ares 90 C111515,396933842,11%934,28
Versuchspanzer 5792349,829983855,26%2304,50
45TP Habicha71128,328303762,16%1871,71
Caernarvon82094,0811253764,86%3261,00
Spähpanzer SP I C71150,538143652,78%2679,77
Cromwell6965,687813458,82%2460,20
VK 28.016730,416893450,00%2579,47
BZ-72-1 101796,217353447,06%1369,43
53TP Markowskiego81822,3010123363,64%2449,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 102423,249443360,61%1718,32
Bishop5563,324243148,39%1219,55
T77 81541,008633154,84%1799,92
O-I Experimental5663,457072958,62%1451,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071037,906662944,83%1408,23
WZ-120G FT 91949,218822955,17%1588,65
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102387,118732853,57%1675,08
WZ-111G FT91750,587702650,00%1402,68
Pz.Kpfw. 5582093,3111772665,38%2326,06
Taschenratte112701,7711902669,23%1771,62
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91694,506932653,85%1569,11
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91789,609492564,00%1835,88
T-505634,966602560,00%2925,77
P.435701,576462347,83%2239,15
M415280,302482352,17%323,71
KV-1371171,969392373,91%2434,41
HWK 1281066,438522352,17%2203,06
WZ-21911950,527602142,86%834,25
A-447807,906092142,86%1194,48
Jagdpanzer E 90 92063,198392147,62%1833,44
A-205329,704652065,00%1332,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4472,895751957,89%2067,40
Type 5861122,289981877,78%2931,92
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791970,069951877,78%2098,68
Covenanter5283,714111752,94%890,63
Jagdtiger91669,766811735,29%1203,05
GSR 3301 Setter7700,248391758,82%1831,66
SU-100I 5944,658131770,59%2070,34
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91635,388721656,25%1469,40
Churchill I5539,735891573,33%1206,79
SU-85B4480,605211573,33%1462,90
Sturer Emil71228,136081540,00%2054,20
Chieftain Mk. 6 101562,405431520,00%933,40
Matilda4543,645531457,14%1919,45
P26/404507,646021450,00%1746,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4449,865741464,29%1918,93
SDP wz 66 Grom 81920,649231450,00%2138,06
T28 Concept 7998,866581457,14%1458,26
T803112091,649831450,00%1485,70
M5A1 Stuart4468,385461353,85%2033,37
STB-1101569,235571353,85%1195,60
Ikv 723182,502591250,00%429,50
Cruiser Mk. III3219,583381258,33%1028,02
TOG II* 6917,256541275,00%1712,37
BT-74261,823211127,27%764,80
Pvlvv fm/422112,271361145,45%290,57
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7900,367431154,55%1173,57
50TP prototyp 81287,404781010,00%1168,70
Sav m/434417,405541080,00%1426,44
VK 30.01 (P)6741,706031060,00%1333,06
Cruiser Mk. IV4334,503971040,00%972,76
SU-100Y 6961,405311070,00%1818,01
M10 RBFM 5696,56602944,44%1545,39
AMX M4 mle. 49 81073,89583966,67%1378,27
14TP4287,38531875,00%1241,87
AMX 383251,50447862,50%966,91
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8565,50354812,50%454,51
StuG IV 5532,38450850,00%1177,43
SU-76M4257,71264728,57%535,02
T-50-2 6761,86485742,86%2304,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3463,57706728,57%1095,34
Chimera 81628,14512714,29%1251,36
Crusader6139,67265633,33%110,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3325,50361633,33%1157,55
AAT60 81406,60653540,00%1592,19
BT-7 artillery 3475,20567560,00%2047,72
T78 6966,20575560,00%1560,48
WZ-120-1G FT 8474,00359520,00%175,46
BT-22148,00223450,00%589,35
Vickers Medium Mk. III3553,00599475,00%3058,41
Ikv 1035353,00396450,00%785,35
CC-46 Pancernik 91077,00872450,00%821,48
M127860,00482450,00%1041,98
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6606,50259425,00%1235,59
Vickers Medium Mk. II228,33120333,33%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2107,00301366,67%607,44
T-34 shielded 5431,33494333,33%956,61
T2 Light Tank 2883,331097366,67%5119,94
M4A1 FL 10 6329,67403366,67%520,94
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91128,00666333,33%1298,30
Black Rock 111044,3347630,00%355,63
Strv fm/211306,504922100,00%2220,37
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2140,003432100,00%778,90
MS-11154,0019520,00%647,48
FCM 362170,504812100,00%894,89
Matilda Black Prince 5593,506312100,00%1362,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I1385,006851100,00%2964,44
Renault FT1190,004921100,00%1296,46
Vickers Mk. E Type B2202,005281100,00%1006,70
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3400,006501100,00%1826,36
AT-12517,008691100,00%2995,89
Pz.Sfl. IC 4210,0012510,00%328,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-17
Left: 2026-08-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-04
Left: 2025-12-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-11
Left: 2018-12-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-11
Left: 2022-02-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-04-17
Left: 2018-08-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-31
Left: 2023-11-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-04-17
Left: 2018-08-04