Savidan

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles456550010
Ø Tier7,800,000,009,00
Victories2542055,68%00,00%00,00%440,00%
Defeats1939242,48%00,00%00,00%660,00%
Draws8431,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1620235,49%00,00%00,00%110,00%
Tanks destroyed526851,1500,0000,0070,70
Destruction ratio1,790,000,000,78
Tanks spotted492241,0800,0000,0020,20
Damage dealt1.386,990,000,00881,60
Capture points571371,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points491791,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience714,330,000,00477,40
WN71465,550,000,00518,27
WN82003,730,000,001744,84
Total
Battles45655
Ø Tier7,80
Victories2542055,68%
Defeats1939242,48%
Draws8431,85%
Battles survived1620235,49%
Tanks destroyed526851,15
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted492241,08
Damage dealt1.386,99
Capture points571371,25
Defense points491791,08
Experience714,33
WN71465,55
WN82003,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles10
Ø Tier9,00
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted20,20
Damage dealt881,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience477,40
WN7518,27
WN81744,84
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles923000
Victories60965,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27830,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws363,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46149,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6680,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5780,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.628,400,000,000,00
Capture points9861,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7170,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience757,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles923
Victories60965,98%
Defeats27830,12%
Draws363,90%
Battles survived46149,95%
Tanks destroyed6680,72
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted5780,63
Damage dealt1.628,40
Capture points9861,07
Defense points7170,78
Experience757,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles194000
Victories12162,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6030,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws136,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9448,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1210,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1130,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.111,220,000,000,00
Capture points1180,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1800,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience688,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles194
Victories12162,37%
Defeats6030,93%
Draws136,70%
Battles survived9448,45%
Tanks destroyed1210,62
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted1130,58
Damage dealt1.111,22
Capture points1180,61
Defense points1800,93
Experience688,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles107000
Victories6762,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3633,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5248,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed790,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1291,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt525,020,000,000,00
Capture points2091,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1771,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience515,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles107
Victories6762,62%
Defeats3633,64%
Draws43,74%
Battles survived5248,60%
Tanks destroyed790,74
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted1291,21
Damage dealt525,02
Capture points2091,95
Defense points1771,65
Experience515,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles360000
Victories24668,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10930,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16746,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3020,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3110,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.131,550,000,000,00
Capture points4031,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5041,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience785,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles360
Victories24668,33%
Defeats10930,28%
Draws51,39%
Battles survived16746,39%
Tanks destroyed3020,84
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted3110,86
Damage dealt1.131,55
Capture points4031,12
Defense points5041,40
Experience785,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles237000
Victories15967,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7129,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12552,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2371,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1780,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.375,430,000,000,00
Capture points2891,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points9644,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience814,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles237
Victories15967,09%
Defeats7129,96%
Draws72,95%
Battles survived12552,74%
Tanks destroyed2371,00
Destruction ratio2,12
Tanks spotted1780,75
Damage dealt1.375,43
Capture points2891,22
Defense points9644,07
Experience814,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles636000
Victories40864,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22234,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28945,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4960,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7471,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt886,620,000,000,00
Capture points11711,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points12712,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience527,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles636
Victories40864,15%
Defeats22234,91%
Draws60,94%
Battles survived28945,44%
Tanks destroyed4960,78
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted7471,17
Damage dealt886,62
Capture points11711,84
Defense points12712,00
Experience527,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories3348,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3551,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2536,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.340,290,000,000,00
Capture points280,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1181,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience387,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories3348,53%
Defeats3551,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2536,76%
Tanks destroyed420,62
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted400,59
Damage dealt1.340,29
Capture points280,41
Defense points1181,74
Experience387,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (258)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81549,16787338956,65%2243,31
E 5091764,51817108254,53%2145,43
Type 62 7603,9465187451,60%1298,95
WZ-1328738,9665178451,53%1366,66
KV-8561055,0575270859,32%2300,39
Ferdinand81764,5077070858,76%2469,87
M18 Hellcat61088,7480368864,10%2579,08
T3281509,9088667362,11%2225,63
KV-15799,3167959459,43%2101,59
FV20781354,4063257555,83%1941,93
AMX Chasseur de chars 81245,7766857352,53%1975,36
Cromwell6847,3072555961,36%2105,61
Object 261102152,8661951754,35%2639,34
Tiger II81663,2783051352,44%2667,21
Panther II81192,8373448855,12%1960,31
Spähpanzer Ru 2519990,8671447653,99%1541,91
T-5491528,5483746256,71%1864,79
Maus101867,8571645154,10%1671,60
AMX 13 909796,7772844457,43%1304,29
M10391737,1172443949,89%2008,29
AMX 50 10081682,2687342860,98%2344,95
Conqueror Gun Carriage102152,2666641560,00%2202,29
AMX 50 B102290,3373539952,63%2001,12
AMX 30 1er prototype91799,5868039254,59%1959,95
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81799,4881539257,40%2412,88
IS-6 81552,0678837355,23%2076,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91897,8181936456,32%2414,28
E 50 Ausf. M101995,9272936453,30%1879,06
212A92268,5075734859,77%2901,04
STB-1101906,9077433156,19%1861,87
T92 HMC101842,1756832352,32%2088,20
VK 30.02 (D)7965,0174431963,32%1877,46
Leopard Prototyp A91906,5286231557,14%2247,53
T110E5101882,8075431358,15%1757,15
ARL 446925,5870230454,93%2018,37
Conqueror91864,9479630352,48%2088,38
T110E4102214,0373829656,08%1932,73
Object 140101904,8177829455,10%1821,36
G.W. Tiger91951,9168429154,98%2721,15
WZ-12091547,6481129055,17%1737,83
T-1091892,5278129053,10%2308,49
FV380591820,0370328855,21%2310,20
Type 6191845,6586328653,85%2234,37
E 100101905,6074228655,59%1718,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101885,2776128253,19%1799,94
A-436660,4158928155,52%1548,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181867,3665927847,84%2821,79
M40/M4381967,2369227749,10%2892,42
IS-381536,4482227657,61%2376,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5593,5456826955,02%1947,22
S-5171800,4269826652,63%3237,48
STA-181424,9090826360,46%2340,55
M46 Patton91415,3776526253,05%1522,34
Object 430101687,0571125856,20%1559,40
Jagdpanther71066,9161525355,73%1797,88
T3 HMC2318,1945125262,70%1856,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91222,1165625147,01%1231,40
FV4004 Conway91777,2959325051,60%1803,21
Type 586763,9169724759,51%1826,27
M26 Pershing81198,2377424360,49%1960,21
AMX 50 12091920,9983623759,92%2220,78
Object 70492167,5178623156,71%2207,16
T2971205,1180822759,91%1907,56
T-4481045,6374922759,47%1716,04
AMX 50 Foch91878,0978622755,07%2026,25
Caernarvon81431,1280921857,80%1996,98
Object 430 Version II91484,1181721852,29%1591,27
ISU-15281547,6765321652,31%1857,86
T-62A101789,3976021656,48%1748,05
Tortoise91914,9086721654,17%1882,96
VK 36.01 (H)6874,7373421557,21%1970,60
T54E191840,1584321557,21%2106,01
SU-10181282,9365621455,14%1708,24
Leopard 1101891,1976421262,74%1755,65
T6981569,3485821253,77%2368,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071725,4967621149,29%2801,36
G.W. Panther71934,4171420953,11%3287,92
T-34-281034,5871520850,96%1546,44
M4A3E8 Sherman6607,2958120750,72%1186,15
M1271688,4370920158,71%2711,17
SU-122-5491511,3069120153,23%1601,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4341,5147120053,00%1026,91
FV3046711,3651420057,00%1478,88
Object 263102233,9673119654,08%1792,87
SU-1006952,9161419462,37%2109,70
WZ-111 model 1-491886,6388919252,60%2140,79
T9591833,5569318850,00%1622,80
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4507,5363618862,23%1649,09
T110E3102367,0875918658,06%1964,89
AT 1581533,6885718557,30%1996,97
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101835,8959718450,54%1987,96
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92141,6089218462,50%2363,69
IS71268,5976718151,93%2331,50
IS-7101865,4979517956,42%1798,82
StuG III Ausf. G5584,6645417555,43%1671,73
AMX AC mle. 4881489,5270817453,45%2096,89
Marder II3337,1538617156,14%1192,62
11081514,3792916662,05%2180,09
AMX 13 F3 AM61359,5265316656,02%2517,23
T26E4 SuperPershing 81061,2065116643,37%1367,38
E 7591996,8886716561,21%2435,74
Indien-Panzer81328,7274616553,33%2131,33
Object 268102520,4575716460,98%2224,36
Hummel61343,4862315954,72%2599,15
T3091936,1672115554,84%1993,38
M4151173,4759715358,82%2567,21
E 25 7825,3958015350,98%1174,09
FCM 36 Pak 40 3446,6150515255,92%1434,85
T499884,8163214946,98%1181,44
Type 4 Chi-To6857,4871214753,74%1984,58
Centurion Mk. I81353,3586414760,54%2299,75
Object 41681206,8376214450,00%1779,80
Centurion Mk. 7/191830,9487414355,94%2078,26
T2881398,9565414354,55%1606,14
Sturer Emil71175,2171913860,14%2063,30
Type 5 Chi-Ri71116,9984513762,77%2260,30
Leichttraktor1230,8642813757,66%1385,48
Jagdpanzer IV6672,4251713550,37%1376,70
Konštrukta T-34/10071026,4962813455,22%1932,92
TVP VTU Koncept81144,5463613253,79%1669,39
T-34-171039,5278513155,73%1892,90
VK 30.01 (P)6652,5358512750,39%1236,88
T57 Heavy102280,4178912755,12%2006,68
T1 Heavy5522,9252712650,00%1118,32
AT 771267,8686112668,25%2013,39
Charioteer81396,6573612650,79%1678,13
IS-4102051,1877712555,20%1839,57
AT 86936,9474112560,80%2007,77
SU-100M171195,4268212461,29%2040,49
Tiger I71035,3571212356,10%1558,09
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102648,5280612156,20%2366,33
Centurion Action X101845,7064211752,99%1717,58
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71070,9760311754,70%1987,59
ARL V396694,6150311749,57%1447,76
121102062,0585911662,07%2142,00
SU-15271085,8561711559,13%1882,06
G.W. E 100101992,5860911553,91%2300,37
AMX AC mle. 4671066,0961911457,89%1931,75
Jagdpanzer E 100101995,7761811451,75%1554,99
M48A5 Patton101645,1067111348,67%1319,09
FV215b 101914,3175311256,25%1777,78
AMX M4 mle. 4571070,1370311257,14%1649,97
T71 DA7667,3464911154,95%1439,99
KV-26915,4363010957,80%1821,97
T25 AT7952,5260010855,56%1421,51
Type T-345523,5253610757,01%1748,80
T1 Cunningham1210,0445110654,72%1581,82
BDR G1 B5604,5251410650,00%1286,02
VK 28.016297,9556010649,06%755,68
Challenger71016,6172410554,29%1591,45
WZ-111 81352,7675210256,86%1914,43
Jagdtiger91715,826859952,53%1676,55
Black Prince71249,078929764,95%2210,89
M36 Jackson6832,246229664,58%1814,52
FV215b (183) 102099,907329652,08%1814,15
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7543,685479652,08%1104,88
WZ-1317597,847779456,38%1392,97
FV4005 Stage II101852,515099244,57%1387,04
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5405,304539147,25%1137,39
M66641,375889052,22%973,88
Waffenträger auf E 100102314,725928950,56%1720,10
A-4471005,727538854,55%1985,94
Churchill VII61073,107828751,72%2522,41
T-437887,567788772,41%1697,14
T216408,386218454,76%1275,12
Cromwell B 6788,066348466,67%1791,15
M41 Walker Bulldog8690,956718145,68%1199,18
SU-855645,654997959,49%1805,94
T207904,657207860,26%1541,61
AMX 13 757585,896617454,05%1339,22
VK 16.02 Leopard5206,814337454,05%590,03
Comet71028,478317460,81%2097,06
Škoda T 5091147,374987153,52%1055,00
Ares 758919,835797142,25%854,02
T-345567,406216861,76%2055,67
59-166383,466526858,82%1117,54
S35 CA5579,644696656,06%1460,11
M75456,225376550,77%1968,21
KV-137654,056776555,38%1149,88
M4A1 Sherman5512,595376454,69%1457,82
M7 Priest3611,783786451,56%1895,36
Sherman Firefly6880,216636350,79%1988,93
Sexton II3245,462936154,10%1218,33
Bishop5520,024335954,24%1273,19
VK 20.01 (D)4627,277095967,80%2777,68
113101775,907165851,72%1637,27
M24 Chaffee5434,215645750,88%1734,95
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4312,423514845,83%787,27
Pz.Sfl. IVc5447,604464850,00%974,71
T376668,506904864,58%2388,99
Sherman III5510,675774654,35%1619,13
Nashorn6809,116054450,00%1492,44
Churchill I5722,595884146,34%1817,80
AT 25592,616214160,98%1824,75
StuG IV 5512,494754151,22%1335,10
M374295,332193336,36%840,79
SU-76M4328,883963372,73%1123,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2138,064153158,06%655,88
SU-85B4448,734333056,67%1287,05
Birch Gun4264,213002944,83%898,29
TOG II* 61015,386322948,28%2221,11
AMX 12 t6219,004312669,23%539,42
VK 72.01 (K) 101633,085742646,15%922,10
M5A1 Stuart4285,084232540,00%900,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3150,123272556,00%401,12
Char Mle. 75 9571,325792544,00%540,83
T 55A 91397,046582552,00%1434,93
B14352,644232245,45%1070,06
Valentine3254,733732245,45%899,76
T28 Concept 71147,206392050,00%1951,32
Pz.Kpfw. II2149,832491838,89%466,07
Covenanter5285,504941855,56%917,28
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2201,942691850,00%787,88
Hotchkiss EBR7354,824701752,94%609,76
Crusader6295,383581643,75%721,15
T-463189,192561637,50%591,91
Cruiser Mk. II2197,132701637,50%706,68
BZ-587940,006471637,50%1002,85
M2 Light2563,205761580,00%3601,36
Panhard AMD 178B6315,864161428,57%662,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4206,544341376,92%795,56
T1 HMC2183,922141258,33%1072,10
Panzerjäger I263,421721258,33%150,94
AMX 50 Foch B101060,186091154,55%664,18
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5650,185321154,55%2123,74
BT-7 artillery 3341,644751145,45%1417,38
Loyd Gun Carriage2174,201941020,00%1141,11
Cruiser Mk. I1115,88226862,50%540,95
T-28448,43243757,14%160,73
SDP 44 Burza6711,71424728,57%945,97
FV217 Badger101089,867457100,00%750,78
AT-12118,50215683,33%503,04
AMX ELC bis5282,40257540,00%631,64
A-32 4121,60177520,00%0,00
Ares 859571,7529140,00%204,82
Vickers Medium Mk. I1129,002623100,00%731,86
Renault NC-31169,67165333,33%128,14
Hotchkiss H35262,00216366,67%236,51
Grille 15101255,67427333,33%519,89
BT-53514,00383333,33%1206,28
T-29 3285,67241333,33%748,04
Renault Otsu159,00249250,00%73,79
Type 3 Ju-Nu6719,0040120,00%821,79
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81142,50807250,00%2317,31
Renault FT125,001841100,00%261,00
Stuart I-IV397,0012610,00%116,35
MS-1170,002791100,00%379,19
T-262267,004171100,00%1524,13
Cruiser Mk. IV4405,007241100,00%1745,24
SDP 57 Gowika7609,007191100,00%776,36
T-1506433,005941100,00%711,80
Object 268 Version 4101929,0021710,00%960,78
HWK 128823,008421100,00%1272,36
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6195,004231100,00%444,93
M3 Light 381,0013310,00%87,66
T-127 3294,0019910,00%1008,30
LTP 3274,003461100,00%1495,86
Super Hellcat 7496,0034510,00%382,33

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-03-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2012-09-12
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-21
Left: 2016-03-17