Sebbossu

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-03-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles542040029
Ø Tier7,680,000,009,34
Victories2874853,04%00,00%00,00%1241,38%
Defeats2484845,84%00,00%00,00%1655,17%
Draws6081,12%00,00%00,00%13,45%
Battles survived1550128,60%00,00%00,00%413,79%
Tanks destroyed500000,9200,0000,00301,03
Destruction ratio1,290,000,001,20
Tanks spotted714911,3200,0000,00301,03
Damage dealt1.353,960,000,001.861,69
Capture points307000,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points235130,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience660,340,000,00716,17
WN71287,970,000,001054,55
WN81783,980,000,002338,92
Total
Battles54204
Ø Tier7,68
Victories2874853,04%
Defeats2484845,84%
Draws6081,12%
Battles survived1550128,60%
Tanks destroyed500000,92
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted714911,32
Damage dealt1.353,96
Capture points307000,57
Defense points235130,43
Experience660,34
WN71287,97
WN81783,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles29
Ø Tier9,34
Victories1241,38%
Defeats1655,17%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived413,79%
Tanks destroyed301,03
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted301,03
Damage dealt1.861,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience716,17
WN71054,55
WN82338,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles260000
Victories12548,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11945,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws166,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7729,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1640,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3071,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.731,400,000,000,00
Capture points3701,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points600,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience691,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles260
Victories12548,08%
Defeats11945,77%
Draws166,15%
Battles survived7729,62%
Tanks destroyed1640,63
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted3071,18
Damage dealt1.731,40
Capture points3701,42
Defense points600,23
Experience691,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles132000
Victories7657,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4836,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws86,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6851,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1080,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2301,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.502,640,000,000,00
Capture points2511,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1861,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience830,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles132
Victories7657,58%
Defeats4836,36%
Draws86,06%
Battles survived6851,52%
Tanks destroyed1080,82
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted2301,74
Damage dealt1.502,64
Capture points2511,90
Defense points1861,41
Experience830,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt249,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience37,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt249,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,71
Experience37,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories2735,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5064,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2836,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.037,790,000,000,00
Capture points1121,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1251,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience465,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories2735,06%
Defeats5064,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2836,36%
Tanks destroyed460,60
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted620,81
Damage dealt1.037,79
Capture points1121,45
Defense points1251,62
Experience465,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1105000
Victories59553,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49244,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45541,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8110,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16091,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.515,530,000,000,00
Capture points18771,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points15821,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience764,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles1105
Victories59553,85%
Defeats49244,52%
Draws181,63%
Battles survived45541,18%
Tanks destroyed8110,73
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted16091,46
Damage dealt1.515,53
Capture points18771,70
Defense points15821,43
Experience764,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1175000
Victories69859,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39533,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8620,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20071,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.703,250,000,000,00
Capture points10810,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6080,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience820,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles1175
Victories69859,40%
Defeats47040,00%
Draws70,60%
Battles survived39533,62%
Tanks destroyed8620,73
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted20071,71
Damage dealt1.703,25
Capture points10810,92
Defense points6080,52
Experience820,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (450)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381240,26563169248,17%1416,59
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103391,551025146063,56%2995,94
Panhard EBR 105101380,77809121057,02%1892,38
T34 81236,39641109049,63%1453,81
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81183,38868100155,94%2490,81
IS-7102181,2873593747,92%1918,66
KV-856679,4140190647,57%1120,99
IS7708,1643887247,82%868,49
SU-130PM 82292,10100083461,39%2829,43
Manticore101517,7489773761,33%2302,77
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5643,5658572155,89%2035,77
T499822,6059564349,14%1102,83
Type 64 6593,3254862954,21%1662,86
M18 Hellcat6513,8334861649,03%806,31
Object 277102855,0997961560,98%2842,79
T26E4 SuperPershing 81177,0072659350,08%1552,73
T-1091399,7666057950,78%1339,96
T14 5518,2350455953,31%1113,25
AMX 13 105101363,5365450450,60%1676,41
KV-15539,2842550252,99%1118,79
Churchill III 5467,0849750248,01%886,42
Object 252U Defender 81748,9589049956,11%2243,36
ST-I91441,9153947348,84%1347,64
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82145,78111045860,92%3177,88
ELC EVEN 90 8795,2183143953,08%1802,99
Cromwell6843,6765743660,55%2044,01
Leopard 1103135,7495242964,34%3096,86
CS-52 LIS 81936,52101041458,70%2841,06
FCM 50 t 81071,0955238748,32%1206,07
Object 430U102542,0185438253,93%2358,39
FV4005 Stage II102354,7572738054,47%1973,20
AMX ELC bis5379,6842137753,85%1396,30
G.W. Tiger (P)81068,9846937044,59%1214,77
KV-481054,8051536352,62%1266,82
KV-26922,5355835451,69%1727,24
T-448991,5760634650,87%1262,57
SU-100Y 6647,1442434249,42%1056,38
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82156,8899033860,36%3045,33
ISU-15281214,8344433446,71%1228,97
TVP T 50/51102424,6082033356,76%2181,68
BZ-176 82255,11114733264,16%2699,01
E 100102576,2988133162,24%2379,96
T-5491204,5260832245,65%1116,87
Jagdpanzer E 100102355,6967232153,58%1843,89
Object 703 Version II 81966,93107232061,88%2478,25
T-62A102032,2174731855,03%1903,94
Object 260 102538,8288631855,66%2091,99
Object 70491700,3759531546,98%1330,89
Tiger II81243,3267231151,45%1458,67
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102700,4978630755,37%2159,57
TS-5 81996,2398530354,46%2544,19
SU-1527624,6034329152,23%751,27
T1 Heavy5477,7338228951,90%888,05
Object 43092012,5681328452,46%2098,34
Jagdpanther II81131,9956927351,28%1169,62
Object 261101498,3668927256,25%1293,50
AMX 13 9091019,4956827046,67%1611,89
Object 268102900,6274626557,74%2428,96
Škoda T 40 6822,7156825948,65%1816,98
M24 Chaffee5310,7934725851,16%1028,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 507743,6637425646,09%809,18
AMX 12 t6402,2539925548,24%971,63
LT-432 81075,0489125160,16%2425,81
ShPTK-TVP 100 82112,4096724959,84%2905,75
E 7591652,8162224549,80%1536,16
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4218,3219324246,69%388,49
T675417,2431424145,64%825,57
IS-4102009,6263323450,00%1592,86
G.W. E 100101683,6665123049,57%1435,51
T376434,3645223047,83%1104,38
A-205601,0750722752,86%2352,33
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101557,7892422356,50%2215,41
STB-1102342,0182822155,66%2112,29
Jagdtiger91946,1267521954,34%1875,75
G.W. Tiger91420,3154821248,58%1295,66
SU-1006595,8536220648,06%940,66
T92 HMC101647,3374620559,02%1535,07
GSOR 1010 FB 81858,3092920557,56%2595,97
T-437707,5045620157,71%1161,36
Super Conqueror102537,7089019955,28%2179,12
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81812,5599019954,77%2989,98
HWK 30 8824,1766019946,23%1476,96
T-100 LT101304,3483219751,27%1810,39
Caernarvon Action X 81801,70106419161,26%2639,60
FV3046587,7544518756,15%1057,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8524,6162118753,48%877,63
T54E191794,6559818441,85%1665,52
Jagdpanther7769,4638818244,51%921,35
Strv 103B102750,8782118257,14%2272,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5519,9941118250,00%1455,07
Hummel6526,0932118043,89%673,23
Toro 92459,31101817958,66%2795,07
UDES 0381459,6663217855,62%1913,83
O-Ho81184,7363717746,89%1313,27
T25/27746,2547517550,29%1015,14
G.W. Panther7676,7032117451,72%769,17
M446849,4465817361,27%1657,46
FV4202 81621,7595316955,03%2590,30
Rambo 92895,99117616858,93%3579,44
T297980,7658016750,90%1200,96
AMX 13 F3 AM6638,0934816747,90%891,93
ISU-152K 82204,6397516657,83%2812,08
T-1506428,4928716541,21%488,50
Vz. 68 Squall 81034,8089016250,62%2187,27
StuG III Ausf. G5381,1526616149,69%749,55
M66369,6335416047,50%380,38
O-Ni71062,4567415853,16%1544,52
M40/M4381434,5074115452,60%1566,39
Leopard Prototyp A92572,6495615355,56%2771,18
DBV-152 103057,3587114959,73%2423,37
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92414,58100614860,14%2367,13
Jagdpanzer IV6546,2132314750,34%912,27
O-I6637,5138914647,26%932,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102494,5591714556,55%2433,80
M2 Medium Tank3101,7215814555,86%263,54
AMX 50 B102615,0981514557,93%2196,27
M53/M5591610,8869914254,23%1833,88
SU-855525,8334513747,45%1256,55
Tiger I7766,1862513751,82%1009,84
WZ-132-1101753,7984813657,35%2274,06
WZ-1317638,4948013450,00%1301,12
AMX 13 757563,2852913047,69%1085,26
WZ-1328806,5167312952,71%1375,62
SU-122A5290,3522012951,94%580,38
T-50-2 6562,6550012947,29%1742,70
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81760,4473112751,97%1860,20
AT 771050,9459312655,56%1422,87
M5A1 Stuart4113,3022612546,40%186,94
KV-5 81284,2282212548,80%1403,54
T-284127,1215812443,55%162,42
T3281128,6565112456,45%1333,06
AT 86576,0945712344,72%872,16
T 55A 91601,2071712347,97%1604,27
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68652,1362312254,10%1221,86
Churchill VII6544,3539311844,92%812,98
KV-37870,7941311844,07%962,58
Object 279 early 102854,3795711860,17%2076,46
121103035,72101111662,93%3314,45
Maus102544,3094111550,43%2254,23
SU-100M17957,4162211254,46%1385,91
T110E5102839,68100911163,06%2464,47
Type 586636,4456810747,66%1161,51
Hotchkiss EBR7643,2566010655,66%1592,87
T28 Prototype81456,2480810459,62%1855,55
AMX M4 mle. 54103018,8997410462,50%2627,81
UDES 15/16102846,5998110365,05%2683,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 518996,7453710357,28%1133,78
Type 4 Heavy91577,3064910242,16%1306,63
VK 36.01 (H)6641,3148410150,50%1092,19
Panhard EBR 909886,8278410156,44%1364,65
T 54D 92494,44113010167,33%3000,98
AT 25326,702949839,80%590,78
105 leFH18B2 5788,945359653,13%1806,84
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7773,134669640,63%1009,33
T207982,645599455,32%1551,82
M127783,456049350,54%958,51
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3191,132909344,09%883,22
KV-137352,923269042,22%340,22
T1 Cunningham168,801428750,57%238,42
Churchill I5404,243128750,57%774,78
Grille5464,413898744,83%852,42
E 5092370,9210788667,44%2714,80
Mäuschen91912,878188652,33%1772,23
Bishop5514,812838551,76%1231,00
M48A5 Patton102549,168478348,19%2280,89
IS-3A Peregrine 82174,1211038354,22%2720,89
Škoda T 256519,734238138,27%820,12
T3092676,049618165,43%2924,28
M3 Lee4167,001817945,57%381,38
AMX 105 AM mle. 474267,472047950,63%855,18
Gonsalo 82057,1610437749,35%2887,75
E 50 Ausf. M102668,578267550,67%2340,65
Ikv 90 Typ B7929,556157448,65%1330,87
Challenger71092,017007463,51%1628,79
Progetto M40 mod. 65102207,277477352,05%1841,49
VK 100.01 (P)81735,899837159,15%2534,90
LHMTV8779,386947139,44%1253,67
Type T-345427,104197041,43%1101,56
P.44 Pantera81497,458096955,07%1985,99
Ikv 65 Alt II6634,303936942,03%1019,39
Excelsior 5590,885466952,17%1258,38
FV226 Contradictious 82104,5810856959,42%2399,23
T2 Light Tank 2112,532026850,00%366,30
Škoda T 245276,602436746,27%588,41
Panhard AMD 178B6456,255496753,73%1482,13
Strv 103-091866,617106653,03%1617,29
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8784,736026645,45%693,35
M10 RBFM 5847,356106665,15%2266,18
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92602,4810986563,08%3085,28
Birch Gun4269,581986552,31%957,74
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82018,149446561,54%2495,16
WZ-132A91121,928296457,81%1727,33
T2881837,679056355,56%2332,57
S-517814,025886250,00%891,90
T92 8781,157206240,32%1369,21
SU-54166,851706149,18%262,64
T-345210,033145952,54%410,22
59-166631,865745959,32%2261,23
Marder II398,711385945,76%86,70
T7 Combat Car 2129,272475962,71%704,76
M10 Wolverine5591,783855851,72%1520,98
Ikv 1035493,163145750,88%1251,77
M8A14177,202435651,79%320,41
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5277,333345448,15%595,64
Crusader6275,913255350,94%684,21
Sherman Firefly6602,855305343,40%1083,97
M415360,112835345,28%423,52
Black Prince7894,316855248,08%1303,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4290,623765251,92%1158,80
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6644,906405257,69%1319,92
Emil I81746,639365152,94%2285,07
Alecto4255,802265147,06%559,06
Charioteer8674,654055139,22%491,56
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8674,295105135,29%852,85
M5 Stuart4119,903185040,00%73,17
T404356,303035044,00%873,22
Sherman III5472,403575048,00%1213,22
T110E3102552,707855056,00%1894,88
M75224,862594957,14%760,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91877,186864957,14%1621,46
T-28E with F-30 4539,804624955,10%1492,84
Centurion Mk. 7/191543,157624852,08%1398,34
Object 274a 81763,779334852,08%2684,06
STA-181290,457514759,57%1722,32
VK 30.01 (P)6773,555894744,68%1348,72
Pz.Sfl. IVb4238,402524540,00%573,93
ST vz. 394202,322254450,00%503,07
M374241,302734463,64%905,76
SU-86313,362664440,91%199,97
FV217 Badger103105,0010644461,36%2720,38
T-46387,371284344,19%147,62
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81441,428144351,16%1883,12
Vz. 60S Dravec 103239,8311454261,90%2418,70
Valentine AT4111,601504247,62%117,21
M10392098,489394259,52%2115,47
Tiger (P)71374,608754252,38%2182,92
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91000,387944250,00%1528,32
Kranvagn102541,688774158,54%2065,24
T9591555,687204148,78%1234,81
IS-3-II92024,299364156,10%2094,16
M4A1 Sherman5508,435184060,00%1389,24
Grant4212,431804037,50%457,00
Konštrukta T-34/1007401,183924052,50%481,22
T28 Concept 7989,154804042,50%1297,59
T-34-856668,084413953,85%1434,56
SU-14-281228,037153953,85%1263,80
T2 Medium Tank289,131493951,28%292,81
Covenanter5180,722933953,85%499,24
Turtle Mk. I 82354,7411683865,79%3187,03
T3 HMC2129,701523740,54%341,21
Centurion Action X102235,627653748,65%1805,18
Caernarvon81037,316663644,44%1013,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3110,581523633,33%95,59
AMX 404166,032173560,00%580,78
UDES 1692540,8910193557,14%3222,95
Nashorn6614,063673534,29%768,32
WZ-120-1G FT 81573,116503554,29%1659,83
BT-7453,061493452,94%134,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4118,942033345,45%202,00
LTTB8685,097193345,45%1200,52
Vz. 55102988,669373246,88%2435,02
IS-27814,725493243,75%924,38
Comet7992,346793240,63%1633,94
M26 Pershing8748,385323253,13%870,38
M36 Jackson6404,942693246,88%493,98
AMX 13 57 GF 71359,9111103259,38%3404,86
P.435411,773703164,52%1173,20
Wespe3127,611263138,71%234,50
Chi-To SP71629,068803154,84%1995,68
Pz.Sfl. IVc5388,654023158,06%915,75
VK 16.02 Leopard5401,434393046,67%1331,08
O-I Experimental5774,775703043,33%1446,63
T57 Heavy102523,239373063,33%2418,88
Tortoise92152,5310533066,67%2081,42
Marder 38T4386,243912948,28%916,24
FV224 Chopper71750,6210962965,52%2506,91
Concept 1B 92589,3811092955,17%2345,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3156,001772846,43%390,74
SU-1018837,646612867,86%1011,99
XM66F 81780,687512839,29%1812,91
leKpz Borkenkäfer112315,5710322853,57%2777,17
Vickers Medium Mk. III395,631322751,85%210,45
Type 95 Heavy4170,891802748,15%381,36
FV380591230,076822751,85%1104,92
P.43 bis6860,777312657,69%2040,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81193,819262650,00%2893,37
AMX 50 Foch B102917,469332653,85%2375,10
Projet Louis 91186,548572657,69%1831,05
Vickers Medium Mk. I118,20622540,00%0,00
IS-2-II81630,809672564,00%2332,78
BT-7 artillery 3299,724832572,00%1401,00
Type 5 Chi-Ri71117,798842475,00%2123,82
50TP Tyszkiewicza92347,1710632462,50%2515,28
DS PZInż51240,7110032479,17%4030,56
FV2078971,227452356,52%1063,28
Patton the Tank 91982,8710192369,57%2365,90
Renault NC-311121,181612259,09%644,71
Pz.Kpfw. II238,731122250,00%85,30
FV215b (183) 103071,149932268,18%3246,53
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101108,736932250,00%840,23
T-29 3448,454812263,64%2073,27
LT vz. 383140,481902152,38%470,94
Sturmpanzer II4100,001172142,86%92,15
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91654,299542166,67%1774,57
Löwe 81335,625242152,38%1464,11
P26/404325,654242065,00%987,07
Sexton II3143,901582050,00%448,56
Cromwell B 61506,4010732065,00%3392,26
Matilda4160,002181952,63%304,15
AMX 38361,791281952,63%114,09
Centurion Mk. I81249,477591952,63%1845,17
SU-26359,681191957,89%183,06
Universal Carrier 2-pdr265,95731931,58%11,57
FV227 Conceiver81686,428581947,37%1719,09
T1 HMC259,11881833,33%63,13
Škoda T 5091710,838891861,11%1924,32
AMX 50 Foch92196,449871861,11%2305,59
AMX AC mle. 4881165,947091850,00%1233,35
T110E4102896,619921877,78%2444,52
VK 30.02 (M)61299,566061861,11%3159,81
FV230 Canopener102769,729681861,11%2112,80
Stuart I-IV3158,182141741,18%413,87
M2 Light259,652061747,06%66,03
Emil II92560,189191758,82%2515,53
LTG7636,357741752,94%1377,63
TBT 92357,5310861770,59%2557,76
FV201 (A45) 71064,477311747,06%1719,98
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71311,247171741,18%1814,61
Leichttraktor147,251171631,25%0,00
Coccodrillo 102199,509481668,75%1780,35
T56 GMC357,061331650,00%79,03
TS-54 81597,886771637,50%1480,98
Renault FT1128,732041546,67%648,19
Strv 7461375,0710491573,33%3772,16
Sturmpanzer I Bison368,27961540,00%3,90
AT-1258,47851540,00%0,04
M7 Priest395,641511478,57%265,60
B.U.G.I.61166,008971457,14%2504,30
WZ-113G FT103024,719401442,86%2577,09
FV1066 Senlac 8630,646811450,00%1163,29
Black Rock 112188,798551442,86%1202,29
Leox 92899,8611381471,43%3120,11
M3 Stuart3121,152411353,85%370,66
BT-2277,691331338,46%122,16
Panzerjäger I284,311171338,46%60,50
SU-76M4111,851531353,85%165,56
Cruiser Mk. III377,771291369,23%333,50
E 65 Zwilling 81760,628601338,46%1739,59
Heavy Tank No. VI 61379,9210261384,62%2875,95
ARL 446942,086211241,67%1700,69
Type 5 Heavy102373,839191258,33%1791,22
AT 1581130,084311233,33%999,79
Indien-Panzer81131,006891250,00%1232,07
L-60 2187,503241241,67%1050,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61558,5811051258,33%3907,70
Type 91 Heavy3123,001871172,73%428,66
Super Hellcat 71064,008311172,73%1810,82
50TP prototyp 81016,007041060,00%1193,14
KV-220-2 5798,206681050,00%1760,99
Vickers Medium Mk. II239,8977944,44%40,41
Taschenratte112254,00954944,44%1223,66
Light Mk. VIC 277,11184944,44%197,97
AE Phase I 91872,44948977,78%1988,43
M15/423327,38389850,00%977,44
VK 30.01 (H)5978,00433850,00%2768,85
Semovente M4151215,50491875,00%3295,78
BZT-70 102653,63950850,00%1949,27
Pz.Kpfw. VII102897,881073875,00%2830,04
Jagdpanzer E 90 91424,63855875,00%1183,07
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102975,381171875,00%2824,71
Stridsyxa 81088,25903875,00%1049,98
Chrysler K 81181,50817862,50%1279,55
Char Futur 4 91810,38954862,50%1618,17
Sav m/434323,29246728,57%681,82
VK 30.02 (D)7680,43551757,14%953,04
T-26283,43104742,86%182,07
A-4471312,86812757,14%2116,89
Ares 7581774,711109771,43%2401,65
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81400,57935785,71%1819,01
Caliban 82243,001125771,43%2922,23
Chimera 82051,431034757,14%2356,89
T34 B 8527,86382757,14%478,91
StuG IV 5269,43333728,57%418,10
M22182,67165633,33%679,11
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)262,83133650,00%142,80
Type 95 Ha-Go296,837260,00%175,50
D1298,50171650,00%303,45
Type 2597 Chi-Ha356,67101633,33%0,17
IS-6 82617,831093650,00%4140,49
Loyd Gun Carriage269,00115650,00%263,55
MT-25674,50275650,00%118,48
T-45 2193,50272666,67%1048,00
LTP 3117,50135633,33%286,05
Excalibur 61049,33565633,33%1551,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu5772,40523540,00%2194,80
SMV CC-5671280,80765560,00%2189,82
Pz.Kpfw. I291,80148540,00%149,86
Object 2579959,40647540,00%582,86
IS-M8589,00332540,00%361,31
White Dragon 82089,60765520,00%2523,43
Mars 81525,00596520,00%1571,62
TOG II* 6680,60701580,00%1105,97
Turán III prototípus 5281,40200540,00%424,82
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 285,75130425,00%212,25
Renault FT 75 BS286,75102450,00%342,48
Hotchkiss H352106,00141450,00%320,15
MS-1129,753440,00%0,00
AMX 50 12091590,25634425,00%1239,63
Sturer Emil7463,25509475,00%591,34
T-60245,506240,00%1,13
D2354,33108333,33%0,00
Carro d'assalto P.8871011,00664366,67%1218,06
Lorraine 39L AM355,0010730,00%3,10
Cruiser Mk. I141,0085366,67%232,90
Cruiser Mk. IV465,3394333,33%0,00
SARL 424412,00344333,33%1153,42
GSOR the TANK 91478,3310933100,00%1533,17
ST-II101656,33853366,67%1123,07
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6362,00383333,33%614,41
KV-1SA 5799,67752333,33%1363,81
MKA 2420,33697366,67%2285,67
MTLS-1G14 3321,67578366,67%1448,76
Stitch 81891,67923333,33%1946,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2156,67286333,33%524,67
Lago4509,004942100,00%2093,33
Leo7632,505822100,00%984,93
Vz. 44-17349,506762100,00%393,99
BDR G1 B51175,007912100,00%2713,97
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91488,509102100,00%1331,14
Renault FT AC29,0077250,00%76,03
Somua S353268,50379250,00%739,02
Durchbruchswagen 240,0089250,00%98,72
Object 705A101679,5040420,00%834,87
Windhund 81659,50591250,00%1402,67
Char Mle. 75 92565,50102120,00%4691,57
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3135,003482100,00%558,46
Bretagne Panther 6351,00431250,00%391,98
Udarniy 81931,501118250,00%1541,08
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,001131100,00%261,00
SU-1820,001510,00%0,00
Panther II81021,008821100,00%1162,78
T-5050,003610,00%0,00
FV225 Collector 9378,0034710,00%0,00
SU-2-122 5393,0027610,00%625,61
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2314,006631100,00%1509,07
T-116 3471,006511100,00%1896,37
Valentine II 4316,0032310,00%760,55
M22 Locust 3308,0029010,00%936,43
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4477,0029010,00%839,83
M4A1 Revalorisé 8943,0028910,00%1006,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-02
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-12-14
Left: 2016-12-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-02-02
Left: 2019-01-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-23
Left: 2019-03-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-01-10
Left: 2019-02-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-03-27
Left: 2021-05-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-08-24
Left: 2021-11-01