SirRestless

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-05-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4922808107
Ø Tier8,410,0010,009,76
Victories2618253,19%00,00%337,50%5349,53%
Defeats2254445,80%00,00%562,50%5147,66%
Draws5021,02%00,00%00,00%32,80%
Battles survived1247225,34%00,00%112,50%3229,91%
Tanks destroyed488930,9900,00101,251060,99
Destruction ratio1,330,001,431,41
Tanks spotted591731,2000,0081,00630,59
Damage dealt1.603,480,002.662,752.327,91
Capture points293600,6000,0000,00250,23
Defense points206300,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience680,330,00466,38517,34
WN71313,630,001228,911179,13
WN81833,930,002355,441815,72
Total
Battles49228
Ø Tier8,41
Victories2618253,19%
Defeats2254445,80%
Draws5021,02%
Battles survived1247225,34%
Tanks destroyed488930,99
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted591731,20
Damage dealt1.603,48
Capture points293600,60
Defense points206300,42
Experience680,33
WN71313,63
WN81833,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier10,00
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed101,25
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted81,00
Damage dealt2.662,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience466,38
WN71228,91
WN82355,44
Past 30 days
Battles107
Ø Tier9,76
Victories5349,53%
Defeats5147,66%
Draws32,80%
Battles survived3229,91%
Tanks destroyed1060,99
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted630,59
Damage dealt2.327,91
Capture points250,23
Defense points00,00
Experience517,34
WN71179,13
WN81815,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles189000
Victories12164,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6232,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1520,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2621,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.580,610,000,000,00
Capture points3351,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points920,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience739,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles189
Victories12164,02%
Defeats6232,80%
Draws63,17%
Battles survived8444,44%
Tanks destroyed1520,80
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted2621,39
Damage dealt1.580,61
Capture points3351,77
Defense points920,49
Experience739,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles225000
Victories14363,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7734,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9140,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2120,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3201,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.221,280,000,000,00
Capture points3501,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4141,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience826,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles225
Victories14363,56%
Defeats7734,22%
Draws52,22%
Battles survived9140,44%
Tanks destroyed2120,94
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted3201,42
Damage dealt1.221,28
Capture points3501,56
Defense points4141,84
Experience826,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed111,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio5,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt857,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience811,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories675,00%
Defeats225,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived675,00%
Tanks destroyed111,38
Destruction ratio5,50
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt857,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,88
Experience811,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93000
Victories5154,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4043,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3335,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt620,750,000,000,00
Capture points860,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points700,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience369,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles93
Victories5154,84%
Defeats4043,01%
Draws22,15%
Battles survived3335,48%
Tanks destroyed410,44
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted680,73
Damage dealt620,75
Capture points860,92
Defense points700,75
Experience369,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1831000
Victories97353,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats84346,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived70538,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15490,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23841,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.104,450,000,000,00
Capture points26511,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points40372,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience588,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles1831
Victories97353,14%
Defeats84346,04%
Draws150,82%
Battles survived70538,50%
Tanks destroyed15490,85
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted23841,30
Damage dealt1.104,45
Capture points26511,45
Defense points40372,20
Experience588,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1122000
Victories70062,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41036,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived49444,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9290,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13871,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.384,480,000,000,00
Capture points10610,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points12561,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience788,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles1122
Victories70062,39%
Defeats41036,54%
Draws121,07%
Battles survived49444,03%
Tanks destroyed9290,83
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted13871,24
Damage dealt1.384,48
Capture points10610,95
Defense points12561,12
Experience788,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles168000
Victories9355,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7544,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5733,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2161,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.561,630,000,000,00
Capture points750,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3171,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience598,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles168
Victories9355,36%
Defeats7544,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5733,93%
Tanks destroyed1150,68
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted2161,29
Damage dealt1.561,63
Capture points750,45
Defense points3171,89
Experience598,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (255)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81231,64630395850,13%1282,39
Strv S1 81219,81658231551,19%1265,95
SU-130PM 81324,68643190649,42%1319,76
T110E5102510,63795161557,52%2411,45
Object 430U101928,68661160548,97%1576,29
DBV-152 102272,33647155048,58%1504,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102315,99713153856,11%2487,97
Object 907 102076,27817149453,28%1731,83
IS-381472,06659144256,10%1963,49
T-62A103023,21984131259,76%3623,89
AMX 13 909852,0260191354,11%1378,93
T-54 ltwt.91625,7198886958,69%3201,23
Object 140103035,8098283258,17%3554,38
KV-856629,6939777349,55%1043,59
G.W. E 100101713,9555874155,33%1724,72
E 25 71571,8889571759,41%3138,88
IS-7102454,2271467952,87%2273,17
G.W. Tiger (P)81103,2743266453,77%1354,30
AMX 50 B102816,0981765456,73%2868,29
Grille 15102551,9070465054,92%2144,35
T-5492426,35106064361,28%3439,49
T57 Heavy102841,8086861559,35%2679,71
ISU-152K 81140,0054661345,35%1112,89
M18 Hellcat6903,7150156854,93%1894,92
Object 260 102290,6780453954,73%1827,84
T3281535,7278153354,60%2072,74
T1 Heavy5490,2637949751,71%1013,47
G.W. Tiger91356,1446646648,93%1308,56
KV-15527,6140245453,74%1158,11
WZ-111 model 1-491873,4582244951,67%1927,60
M10391538,2160744246,61%1515,02
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81596,5682041253,88%2216,47
FV215b (183) 101816,0160737648,40%1335,12
T-1092100,7784736257,18%2540,94
AMX ELC bis5360,3437834053,53%1287,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91565,4457433949,56%1720,85
WZ-111 model 5A102111,4776433551,34%1702,40
60TP Lewandowskiego102329,5475033449,70%1772,05
T-100 LT101342,8665133353,75%1725,17
AMX 30 B102779,3292430959,55%3158,54
Panhard EBR 10510683,7460130948,22%620,20
AMX Chasseur de chars 81929,20103930959,22%3544,09
TOG II* 6893,1555030049,33%1671,86
T6981371,1171129353,24%2195,43
T71 DA7450,7040629348,46%774,56
Strv 103B101874,2661228550,18%1358,72
T297865,0053328046,79%1010,49
AMX 13 757469,8244028053,21%949,47
LTTB81212,1889327959,14%2766,99
M48A5 Patton101722,6464027845,32%1243,53
T54E191810,3575927757,40%2044,56
IS7637,5442527649,64%715,62
Vz. 60S Dravec 102289,3080927356,41%1555,07
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5568,4752527355,68%1822,45
G.W. Panther7809,5839926245,42%939,91
Type 5 Heavy102706,1488025755,25%2089,76
113101750,9071424749,80%1380,27
Strv 103-091955,7976023253,02%2077,23
Centurion Action X101826,8769421750,69%1460,85
AMX 50 12092399,3396821661,11%2781,97
IS-6 82087,64105621263,21%3091,82
Object 43091712,4985020753,62%1691,03
T 55A 92478,85108220261,88%3132,78
FCM 50 t 81803,41101019860,61%2897,23
AMX 30 1er prototype92641,8297819352,85%3198,06
IS-27967,3967418848,94%1186,67
Maus101906,6670517949,16%1378,30
Centurion Mk. 7/191551,3477417451,15%1519,27
AMX 12 t6361,3136617252,91%904,20
T216137,4337717247,09%174,42
M66473,4932016838,69%500,65
Object 261101235,0753516355,83%1009,71
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93044,29107616170,81%3850,31
BZ-79112611,8183415347,71%1623,76
T4991458,6595114060,71%2379,01
T1 Cunningham1116,1322713958,99%681,75
AMX 50 10081967,5088613860,87%2902,78
M41 Walker Bulldog81424,94106213864,49%3651,87
M75224,8427212653,97%738,31
M26 Pershing81180,5472712645,24%1415,12
T26E4 SuperPershing 81209,3572812454,03%1641,52
T92 HMC101022,6944311845,76%725,78
Hummel6534,5144311650,00%737,72
BZ-75101962,1476011445,61%1251,69
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82473,66104911466,67%3566,47
TVP T 50/51101798,9767311245,54%1386,84
T-1506644,2343411152,25%1156,46
T675536,2838611067,27%1525,97
IS-5 (Object 730) 82055,12105110962,39%3203,85
T-284119,9115910447,12%163,30
Centurion Mk. I81560,4087710255,88%2361,09
Grille5487,263089352,69%1010,02
UDES 0381191,186549251,09%1279,38
FV3046661,825898966,29%1383,64
T3761421,6511607967,09%6393,35
ELC EVEN 90 8585,336487944,30%970,69
StuG III Ausf. G5327,622537748,05%601,85
M3 Lee4160,011837546,67%390,84
Cromwell6775,625037451,35%1785,29
40TP Habicha6724,773847346,58%1217,47
AMX 404201,222327353,42%680,80
Waffenträger auf E 100103056,889077371,23%2615,77
53TP Markowskiego8836,965376952,17%814,40
T-4481042,597616955,07%1388,63
Ikv 65 Alt II6368,543716848,53%488,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7485,824386747,76%522,19
Pz.Sfl. IVb4228,581816642,42%514,12
Covenanter5122,092516450,00%229,70
Ikv 1035190,522536235,48%176,76
Type T-345178,423196251,61%317,07
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81269,126936056,67%1520,96
Comet71622,5110775961,02%3752,60
Type 586500,845135750,88%851,77
Type 4 Heavy91726,428605352,83%1599,27
SU-85B4196,002055350,94%361,32
VK 100.01 (P)81330,628535257,69%1574,21
KV-2 (R) 6722,385965261,54%1222,37
Object 432U112044,437975149,02%1421,54
50TP Tyszkiewicza91555,306985042,00%1251,22
Type 64 6900,667805056,00%2372,60
M4A3E8 Sherman6922,494984955,10%2093,54
Sturer Emil71732,218334850,00%2982,28
O-Ho81589,197804738,30%1846,33
Strv m/425357,223784645,65%720,12
T-46362,631104643,48%36,70
Crusader692,162024551,11%118,51
M2 Medium Tank347,611294450,00%87,48
Marder II3103,411064429,55%54,89
Conqueror Gun Carriage10915,565064353,49%629,73
1108932,487654264,29%1102,86
Tiger (P)71088,906554158,54%1594,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G385,051584136,59%65,04
M5 Stuart470,802364052,50%115,99
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3179,612863847,37%836,59
45TP Habicha7663,113593545,71%647,70
M46 Patton9863,206893560,00%723,80
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5719,407273571,43%2717,88
Leo7783,005633455,88%1126,46
VK 20.01 (D)4255,152733458,82%806,89
T28 Concept 71582,659243458,82%2815,36
Wespe3111,271253342,42%188,72
M5A1 Stuart4240,163483250,00%719,99
SU-855632,275353066,67%1742,16
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4236,502323043,33%393,12
Mäuschen91039,234733030,00%670,50
BT-2272,142542951,72%183,42
O-I Experimental5461,314142931,03%691,29
SU-76M4110,241432948,28%116,42
Caernarvon Action X 81512,249012968,97%2105,36
T2071572,046482860,71%3093,55
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7928,115772751,85%1468,61
SU-15271337,888182665,38%2331,27
Sav m/434188,682902556,00%422,20
SU-10061197,127452560,00%2653,00
UDES 15/16101733,636792437,50%1008,90
Churchill III 5810,589052454,17%2073,24
T3 HMC2121,871902360,87%466,31
Birch Gun4268,612012352,17%926,15
M4A1 Sherman5392,913892231,82%819,08
Strv 746470,364152240,91%641,57
Pz.Kpfw. II283,321252236,36%87,70
Type 95 Heavy4281,243172128,57%683,78
O-Ni71502,769782161,90%2353,80
Cruiser Mk. IV477,401512050,00%90,07
Nashorn61392,808902060,00%3096,38
Chieftain/T95 81630,559162060,00%3253,06
Pz.Sfl. IVc5629,855592055,00%1767,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5678,553892045,00%1924,72
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81058,707232050,00%1139,69
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81483,457222065,00%1649,01
Lago4295,844501968,42%996,25
Cruiser Mk. III350,89971936,84%0,00
T2 Light Tank 2130,323291952,63%504,31
M3 Stuart392,351851735,29%106,38
MS-11112,061701735,29%440,26
Strv m/382152,942721650,00%539,02
T-26237,131101662,50%191,59
KV-37953,675731553,33%1228,30
Ikv 723102,712121457,14%200,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3157,431981457,14%427,98
T2 Medium Tank216,211071450,00%82,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4539,083491384,62%1625,93
AT-1272,83971258,33%174,54
VK 30.01 (P)6833,426501258,33%1413,51
Panzerjäger I2116,181461145,45%228,75
Pvlvv fm/42241,101281060,00%242,65
Type 91 Heavy3266,702651040,00%706,28
Object 703 Version II 81193,506891060,00%1172,74
Kolohousenka171,56142966,67%311,73
Type 5 Ke-Ho4420,11538966,67%1835,12
BDR G1 B5770,22528933,33%1547,51
T23E3 71014,00744944,44%1766,48
Vickers Medium Mk. I135,0064837,50%3,10
25TP KSUST II591,63181850,00%102,04
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5443,38375850,00%1157,77
Löwe 8986,25797862,50%974,20
Tetrarch 2599,50618887,50%3958,62
Dicker Max 61112,38772875,00%1977,57
BT-7 artillery 3148,63366862,50%550,38
T-29 3518,43612742,86%2114,20
Strv m/40L3163,67310683,33%595,20
Renault NC-31126,0060633,33%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B263,3368616,67%8,72
AMX 383183,00166633,33%379,48
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)226,0088666,67%262,10
Light Mk. VIC 2111,33188666,67%572,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61342,50687650,00%2862,12
T1 HMC249,60140560,00%202,17
Leichttraktor190,80249560,00%372,37
M7 Priest3251,00206560,00%749,62
O-I6280,80353540,00%181,29
Object 277102675,00877540,00%2767,76
TS-54 8993,40566520,00%753,57
MTLS-1G14 3230,40371560,00%865,29
AC 1 Sentinel 4226,80388540,00%534,46
StuG IV 5582,80294540,00%1286,49
Vickers Medium Mk. II240,2594450,00%90,63
ST vz. 394293,50343425,00%757,90
M415466,50273450,00%637,75
Valentine AT4376,00499475,00%1314,26
T-28E with F-30 4242,25233425,00%295,97
Renault Otsu142,00101366,67%213,83
Type 4 Chi-To6965,33574333,33%1506,12
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2212,00246366,67%1030,17
M24 Chaffee5521,677873100,00%2086,70
WZ-114 9366,0023430,00%18,78
SFAC 105 8516,67244333,33%162,58
LT vz. 383287,004062100,00%1114,14
M14/412730,505862100,00%3683,42
7TP2192,00306250,00%610,19
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2338,505872100,00%1934,82
Durchbruchswagen 2456,00142250,00%98,72
E 75 TS 8535,50579250,00%380,56
MKA 2146,00376250,00%421,26
Strv fm/2110,001091100,00%261,00
Fiat 30001661,0036610,00%4535,74
Chi-Ni20,00691100,00%261,00
LT vz. 352155,003031100,00%796,77
Renault FT10,00010,00%0,00
4TP1622,0037110,00%3875,06
Hotchkiss H3520,0001100,00%261,00
M2 Light20,006310,00%0,00
UDES 14 Alt 581521,0041510,00%1362,64
M8A14430,0036410,00%1088,60
KV-260,002510,00%0,00
AMX 105 AM mle. 474359,004091100,00%1369,59
MT-256250,004261100,00%660,71
IS-2 shielded 72133,009881100,00%2902,74
Pz.Sfl. IC 4795,008761100,00%3115,14
T-34 shielded 5106,004041100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4158,003391100,00%369,59
Valentine II 4765,0010051100,00%2881,74
T7 Combat Car 20,002010,00%0,00
Miel 81183,0053410,00%1192,92
43 M. Toldi III 3182,002751100,00%821,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-05-30
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-05-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-13
Left: 2017-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-07
Left: 2018-07-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-09-08
Left: 2018-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-26
Left: 2017-05-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-06
Left: 2018-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-27
Left: 2017-04-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-19
Left: 2017-04-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-05-30
Left: 2017-09-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-04
Left: 2018-02-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-11-29
Left: 2018-12-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-01-27
Left: 2017-03-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-26
Left: 2017-01-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-05
Left: 2016-08-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-26
Left: 2016-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-27
Left: 2016-07-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-12
Left: 2016-06-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-22
Left: 2016-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-11
Left: 2016-05-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-12
Left: 2016-05-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-06
Left: 2016-04-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-01-31
Left: 2016-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-24
Left: 2016-01-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-01-15
Left: 2016-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-06
Left: 2016-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-01
Left: 2016-01-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-12
Left: 2015-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-08
Left: 2015-10-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-30
Left: 2015-08-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-06-11
Left: 2015-06-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-08
Left: 2015-06-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-26
Left: 2015-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-12
Left: 2015-04-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-22
Left: 2015-03-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-07
Left: 2015-02-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-01
Left: 2015-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-18
Left: 2015-01-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-01-12
Left: 2015-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-07
Left: 2015-01-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-25