Slompak_Adam_

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105905537167
Ø Tier9,1811,0011,0010,97
Victories5153148,66%480,00%1848,65%8752,10%
Defeats5304250,08%120,00%1951,35%8047,90%
Draws13321,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2631924,85%360,00%1027,03%5130,54%
Tanks destroyed795130,7510,20270,731210,72
Destruction ratio1,000,501,001,04
Tanks spotted1181551,1261,20371,001320,79
Damage dealt1.438,581.515,401.829,541.791,60
Capture points303060,2900,0000,0060,04
Defense points235710,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience690,981.010,20800,84806,06
WN7962,16797,37849,01870,56
WN81226,09950,922538,452038,08
Total
Battles105905
Ø Tier9,18
Victories5153148,66%
Defeats5304250,08%
Draws13321,26%
Battles survived2631924,85%
Tanks destroyed795130,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1181551,12
Damage dealt1.438,58
Capture points303060,29
Defense points235710,22
Experience690,98
WN7962,16
WN81226,09
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier11,00
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt1.515,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.010,20
WN7797,37
WN8950,92
Past 7 days
Battles37
Ø Tier11,00
Victories1848,65%
Defeats1951,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1027,03%
Tanks destroyed270,73
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted371,00
Damage dealt1.829,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience800,84
WN7849,01
WN82538,45
Past 30 days
Battles167
Ø Tier10,97
Victories8752,10%
Defeats8047,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5130,54%
Tanks destroyed1210,72
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1320,79
Damage dealt1.791,60
Capture points60,04
Defense points00,00
Experience806,06
WN7870,56
WN82038,08
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1655000
Victories75645,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats86051,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws392,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived49629,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8380,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12780,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.445,980,000,000,00
Capture points13030,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points9020,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience693,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles1655
Victories75645,68%
Defeats86051,96%
Draws392,36%
Battles survived49629,97%
Tanks destroyed8380,51
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted12780,77
Damage dealt1.445,98
Capture points13030,79
Defense points9020,55
Experience693,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles490000
Victories20642,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26554,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws193,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14529,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2650,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4560,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt899,280,000,000,00
Capture points4570,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4730,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience553,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles490
Victories20642,04%
Defeats26554,08%
Draws193,88%
Battles survived14529,59%
Tanks destroyed2650,54
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted4560,93
Damage dealt899,28
Capture points4570,93
Defense points4730,97
Experience553,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1487,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt331,060,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience193,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories212,50%
Defeats1487,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16,25%
Tanks destroyed50,31
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted140,88
Damage dealt331,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience193,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt371,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience388,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt371,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience388,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles845000
Victories41949,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42650,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25930,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4660,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8791,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.017,200,000,000,00
Capture points13291,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points32203,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience778,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles845
Victories41949,59%
Defeats42650,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived25930,65%
Tanks destroyed4660,55
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted8791,04
Damage dealt1.017,20
Capture points13291,57
Defense points32203,81
Experience778,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3286000
Victories161049,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats159948,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws772,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived104331,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17910,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31240,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.297,530,000,000,00
Capture points38461,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points61481,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience679,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles3286
Victories161049,00%
Defeats159948,66%
Draws772,34%
Battles survived104331,74%
Tanks destroyed17910,55
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted31240,95
Damage dealt1.297,53
Capture points38461,17
Defense points61481,87
Experience679,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45640613
Victories227349,80%00,00%466,67%753,85%
Defeats226149,54%00,00%233,33%646,15%
Draws300,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived146932,19%00,00%233,33%323,08%
Tanks destroyed26180,5700,0020,3370,54
Destruction ratio0,850,000,500,70
Tanks spotted34840,7600,0081,33120,92
Damage dealt1.525,330,001.224,501.521,62
Capture points21110,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points36180,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience728,100,00999,17908,08
Total
Battles4564
Victories227349,80%
Defeats226149,54%
Draws300,66%
Battles survived146932,19%
Tanks destroyed26180,57
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted34840,76
Damage dealt1.525,33
Capture points21110,46
Defense points36180,79
Experience728,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted81,33
Damage dealt1.224,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience999,17
Past 30 days
Battles13
Victories753,85%
Defeats646,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed70,54
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted120,92
Damage dealt1.521,62
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience908,08
Anzeigen

Tanks (449)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 279 early 102090,78876299151,79%1364,70
Progetto M40 mod. 65101976,77774285051,96%1687,59
Panhard EBR 10510992,00663279546,58%1046,70
Object 260 101826,02783243650,37%1339,30
Strv 103B101915,26699230447,40%1381,89
Type 5 Heavy102385,08878210753,06%1882,36
112 8912,76668184445,39%965,96
AMX M4 mle. 54101991,19814176051,31%1538,76
E 100101484,07667175646,47%1071,60
G.W. E 100101420,97636174346,93%1186,92
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101788,63804173051,56%1415,63
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101936,75798168950,74%1492,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101529,41701168748,19%1197,07
TVP T 50/51101666,36707165448,31%1344,24
Vz. 55101998,19774161448,64%1499,05
Strv S1 81221,93663161248,08%1260,20
Tiger II8811,12593157146,91%779,39
Concept 1B 91709,33849147551,12%1332,53
STB-1101669,25750146650,00%1354,86
Leopard 1101572,55677143447,49%1155,03
T-100 LT10894,54658132246,90%952,42
M60 101519,92673129445,44%1129,11
Object 907 101698,28806129352,51%1294,08
T-34-3 8882,72639124046,21%974,68
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101958,75703117950,13%1478,24
FV215b (183) 101705,72642102246,28%1161,87
Ho-Ri 3102331,1279996154,84%1823,22
T110E4101835,6170193047,85%1393,82
Jagdpanzer E 100101557,5960291145,66%1048,35
E 759966,8861890045,44%731,80
Object 140101448,8070089846,88%1127,25
AMX 50 Foch B101985,3276085452,58%1514,69
Object 268 Version V 101871,3369083349,58%1335,19
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101308,5365482646,85%1120,56
114 SP2 101889,5569378549,43%1269,50
Centurion Action X101589,6970477446,77%1193,65
AMX 50 B101576,4965676344,56%1090,96
Tiger (P)7472,4147075446,42%412,05
Super Conqueror101862,0877775351,00%1439,55
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101885,4078573651,49%1323,99
UDES 0381238,1867472946,09%1337,87
Grille 15101446,9559169746,20%960,94
IS-6 B 81143,6973869151,09%1320,88
Jagdtiger91177,5861068945,86%842,33
AMX 13 105101002,3460667942,86%990,83
WZ-113G FT102023,7273667648,37%1423,31
VK 30.01 (P)6188,2831061247,88%111,37
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8602,8553260443,05%480,35
E 50 Ausf. M101264,0861658042,76%876,83
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81003,3860657044,04%963,32
UDES 15/16101682,5871956349,56%1288,45
Chieftain Mk. 6 101795,5177356348,67%1347,08
Kranvagn101593,6370254946,99%1182,98
T803112225,7291052449,43%1592,15
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8539,9055152345,12%734,67
Executor112042,7383352050,00%1391,85
Type 64 6297,2944850548,32%535,21
VK 36.01 (H)6249,5030950441,87%163,83
T110E5101717,6376149647,78%1262,80
WZ-111 model 5A101603,2172949449,80%1211,99
Strv 107-12112424,2190248555,26%1702,93
CS-63101692,4973848046,88%1285,15
T57 Heavy101949,4278346953,09%1501,74
Pz.Kpfw. VII101812,5074846946,70%1350,73
Object 430U101816,4072246646,35%1419,97
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81087,5059545943,36%990,88
Ashigaru 101979,1178145152,99%1431,30
Maus101851,0478644248,87%1442,62
M46 Patton KR 8837,0568343949,20%993,04
116-F3 102031,8682543951,94%1577,65
60TP Lewandowskiego101832,4974943245,83%1315,10
Vz. 60S Dravec 102097,5588143153,13%1389,37
Rinoceronte101827,7273742749,65%1387,06
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10965,6664540346,40%913,41
Lorraine 40 t 8934,7967739551,65%1030,51
Jagdpanther II8807,1355939447,72%694,66
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91527,8581838950,90%1288,77
MBT-B 101885,8975937747,75%1286,22
Jagdpanther7472,4243037546,67%442,11
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81333,2079536451,65%1572,98
121101401,4264436244,75%1002,05
Object 780 101896,9277934949,57%1348,31
E 509794,0658532445,37%540,89
XM69 Hacker112248,6185232046,56%1464,57
Spähpanzer Ru 2519649,7959331746,06%803,25
WZ-120-1G FT 81188,0775331150,16%1307,33
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101582,1867031043,55%1118,08
M-V-Y101712,4477329847,99%1250,27
AMX 50 12091159,6363929450,00%980,61
Object 268 Version 4101585,7969229245,89%1075,51
Panther7552,0054629152,23%759,19
StuG III Ausf. G5115,8919628243,97%54,41
Panzer 58 Mutz 8702,4664127952,33%822,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5166,2021227449,27%254,74
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91294,5363727248,16%1014,08
Cobra 91619,6482127152,03%1517,34
Tiger I7535,4147226642,48%448,17
Ares 90 C111735,5484226451,14%1274,73
Chrysler K GF 8953,5272926454,17%1039,43
Jagdpanzer IV6167,1328725547,06%94,75
Taschenratte112507,1994325344,66%1427,74
Durendal 101851,5779125352,96%1346,49
T3091201,9761325242,86%920,48
Panther II8623,4258125249,60%637,80
T-549941,8561824746,56%783,89
M53/M5591303,9971024448,36%1279,83
Object 452K 101976,3178424447,54%1499,50
AMX 50 1008882,5361524150,62%893,38
TS-60 91595,9979024151,87%1479,62
Cromwell B 6551,6855124047,50%916,16
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8767,6965023545,11%1281,31
T110E3101673,7774122854,82%1164,92
Object 261101372,0465522748,46%1102,55
121B 101589,5072222649,12%1215,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 518767,4460222545,78%760,91
Object 277101744,5074922249,10%1352,14
Object 705A101783,7781621954,34%1449,70
StuG III Ausf. B4113,7115921847,71%84,50
G.W. Tiger91253,3265521146,92%1146,34
M40/M4381210,7275020954,55%1375,04
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591077,3770320755,07%1145,91
KR-1112170,4889620650,97%1472,54
AMX 13 909736,6959319844,44%961,93
BZT-70 102239,4486118651,08%1428,34
Valentine II 4232,7638818447,83%700,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91208,1570118249,45%1104,14
Kunze Panzer 91304,9870918245,05%1160,74
T297935,0467318048,89%1092,86
T-448796,8666317451,15%1015,42
AS-XX 40 t111795,4884116857,74%1389,76
AE Phase I 91831,8888016755,09%1878,09
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6632,4954216646,99%1009,01
59-Patton 8789,8563416543,64%936,45
Manticore101014,7471316445,12%1067,13
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8923,8165816449,39%872,85
AMX Chasseur de chars 8693,3961216347,24%767,97
T-34-856407,9245816146,58%634,62
ARL 446478,2647816148,45%696,20
T-54 ltwt.9550,5251615538,71%537,59
T28 Prototype81069,0269515461,04%1192,60
T25/27603,2247315346,41%675,14
Type 4 Heavy91311,9773615050,00%1138,76
ST-62 Version 2 101725,6778815052,00%1233,54
T328916,0263114844,59%887,83
M18 Hellcat6450,2340714641,10%563,49
Ares 90101624,5979314550,34%1196,54
AMX M4 mle. 457690,3152814349,65%778,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 507613,2750214349,65%684,35
Stinger 101862,1976214146,81%1176,51
Type 586781,3768314059,29%1673,11
FV230 Canopener101677,2276013846,38%1097,61
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5289,2043113650,00%621,61
Type 59 8972,7573513247,73%1235,61
AMX 12 t6309,3843913147,33%617,11
CS-67 Szakal111846,6689912860,94%1395,46
T-34-17602,6853412441,94%721,01
Škoda T 56 81662,4489312453,23%1790,24
Type 71101899,7678012348,78%1363,12
BZ-79112377,8990612349,59%1532,73
K-91-PT 91461,6375812349,59%1380,70
SU-85I 5365,2034512244,26%599,18
T-437411,4547012144,63%432,48
M10391099,8363112145,45%857,60
T675232,6325411941,18%276,21
Škoda T 5091541,6374411850,00%1445,31
Marder II385,6812411754,70%119,27
PTZ-78112331,3087011655,17%1355,29
O-Ho81084,3677011355,75%1245,08
Marder 38T4157,1018811345,13%191,69
T-34-28720,0959411047,27%776,77
VK 30.02 (M)6413,3144410944,95%560,04
DBV-152 101862,8770510849,07%1174,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A363,7511210744,86%35,09
Prototipo Standard B91513,8673110650,00%1360,96
Škoda T 27 81322,4379310554,29%2038,37
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81414,6285910456,73%1866,45
T 55A 91395,5974810350,49%1237,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D490,5215610250,00%101,34
Hirschkäfer111972,9276310152,48%1295,16
Toro 91742,0583310150,50%1592,32
Leopard Prototyp A91030,7958410037,00%694,13
Sturmpanzer II4141,801759940,40%209,12
Lion 101626,707039948,48%1227,12
STK-2112327,188169743,30%1310,36
Leopard 120 Verbessert111672,098059755,67%1260,31
Sturer Emil7476,494149636,46%364,98
STA-2 8740,476389648,96%836,84
M4A1 Sherman5289,683819343,01%589,35
UDES 1691524,347429347,31%1532,48
XM57 81677,908499256,52%1577,84
STG Guard 8928,207259256,52%1146,66
FV4202 8826,726669248,91%943,75
AMX 13 57 GF 7332,425549250,00%429,26
WZ-1328602,856229153,85%991,87
G.W. Tiger (P)8989,756959153,85%1199,38
T-345207,232899046,67%345,63
E 25 7868,305869041,11%1098,84
leKpz Borkenkäfer111264,957798851,14%1271,08
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6483,265338750,57%831,29
AMX 13 F3 AM6530,174298647,67%695,05
AT-FV230 Breaker111676,337808648,84%964,19
AMX 67 Imbattable111810,356938638,37%934,67
VK 28.016100,423298439,29%20,58
T92 HMC101470,286328346,99%1353,77
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8833,476728356,63%959,06
VK 72.01 (K) 102223,327977948,10%1396,64
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8565,316357857,69%1025,33
SU-130PM 81215,406147737,66%1082,01
BV-111111519,378057653,95%1035,43
BDR G1 B5449,304047639,47%712,07
M48A5 Patton101588,977237652,63%1252,41
T25 Pilot Number 1 8753,636657650,00%916,68
Strv 103-091359,006627447,30%1097,72
Gorilla112124,688017452,70%1232,18
T-832 81413,999207460,81%1712,94
T71 DA7537,225377350,68%987,73
Comet7586,615697245,83%867,82
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91415,857037146,48%1053,78
Black Rock 111680,857417140,85%936,57
Pz.Sfl. IVc5313,843446950,72%611,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E369,721306855,88%153,63
Gryphon 101868,127396844,12%1196,91
CAV mod. 71111910,938036747,76%1281,73
Nashorn6596,494596750,75%969,55
XM551 Sheridan101110,095926737,31%1056,61
AMX 13 757459,694526527,69%660,07
ShPTK-TVP 100 81142,207146552,31%1213,24
FV4025 Contriver111986,408656250,00%1153,14
Object 432U111796,169816264,52%1378,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3599,069476243,55%1689,78
AC 4 Experimental 6601,875716250,00%1146,46
BZ-72-1 101627,267416246,77%1239,27
T-1506480,935136150,82%696,64
Ho-Ri Shugo112218,028206053,33%1440,10
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81037,428466068,33%1488,49
Škoda T 40 6419,224045940,68%554,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91001,815975839,66%781,17
50TP prototyp 81019,547205747,37%937,05
T54E191566,677415750,88%1474,21
Panhard EBR 909605,426535759,65%789,54
Emil I81174,277395646,43%1297,71
Centurion Mk. 7/191414,527535651,79%1357,18
Spähpanzer SP I C7723,146365648,21%1438,72
VK 30.01 (H)5301,984085560,00%655,20
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111905,628425543,64%1153,92
Fauteur112297,119765561,82%1668,15
VK 16.02 Leopard593,782945438,89%18,86
Conqueror Gun Carriage101536,985765440,74%1161,55
Tiger-Maus 91632,598615453,70%1401,39
Type T-345214,513235347,17%397,48
Vz. 63P112288,409135349,06%1383,18
T216355,664505339,62%728,01
Object 43091431,487565250,00%1299,73
Škoda T 256499,435625150,98%855,79
AMX 30 B101278,886785147,06%1023,72
Ashbringer 101887,338415150,98%1216,50
K-91101911,988875060,00%1687,01
Crusader6354,534874965,31%1155,11
Vz. 71 Tesák10698,436404946,94%587,32
AMX ELC bis5232,533834948,98%586,35
Bofors Tornvagn 81567,278444944,90%1789,76
IS7740,275974843,75%865,90
Progetto C50 mod. 6691508,086624833,33%1285,63
Grille5275,473104746,81%387,07
Schwertwal 101668,388254751,06%1117,99
Ikv 65 Alt II6481,074374645,65%708,47
WZ-1317586,935394540,00%1119,09
KV-15303,204334548,89%461,99
StuG IV 5343,823114537,78%634,29
A-20593,322854447,73%117,72
M8A14138,952644450,00%180,71
TVP VTU Koncept81416,957364339,53%1842,87
Alecto4183,142584344,19%293,73
Object 252U 81144,356854341,86%1127,64
Panzerjäger I2153,792224259,52%542,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs428,262064245,24%54,02
Universal Carrier 2-pdr249,67924247,62%57,64
Ikv 90 Typ B7569,734814143,90%612,81
Object 752 92031,469064151,22%1711,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)363,531154037,50%0,34
Schwarzpanzer 58 8826,906594050,00%1011,75
Cromwell6556,366053961,54%1128,93
T-284217,103483961,54%634,38
Char Futur 4 91752,779543964,10%1691,62
BZ-75101416,507853855,26%897,73
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101528,766863842,11%850,75
Vickers Medium Mk. I140,49933743,24%20,40
Coccodrillo 101690,847703748,65%1089,90
LTTB8547,595883748,65%856,37
Char Murat 91488,387983754,05%1356,96
E 77 91625,598753754,05%1382,69
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91742,578193740,54%1415,09
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91419,067843545,71%1201,21
Vickers Medium Mk. II229,26633432,35%0,00
IS-7101673,096803435,29%1084,25
LT-432 8665,446233240,63%1141,19
Prototipo 6 81541,539763275,00%1645,98
IS-38923,587353154,84%1045,63
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 791,812983129,03%0,00
KV-37533,835122944,83%497,98
AMX 105 AM mle. 474206,312292937,93%421,78
59-166343,435852853,57%876,14
GSOR 1008 81496,468032846,43%1667,94
Pz.Kpfw. II246,261342744,44%39,98
Object 283 91548,638922759,26%1791,44
KV-856471,154792650,00%667,65
M5 Stuart4140,623922669,23%397,08
ST-II101800,588262653,85%1423,62
VK 75.01 (K) 81429,699082661,54%1917,37
WZ-132A9811,006162540,00%930,07
T26E5 81131,168112544,00%1397,99
T2 Medium Tank2150,292752450,00%728,08
TS-6 91266,757792454,17%1089,23
M2 Medium Tank3157,302842352,17%495,09
M56 Scorpion 7685,655942356,52%938,55
BT-7485,272172250,00%119,54
T6981177,507192240,91%1331,77
Strv m/425386,194462166,67%1033,89
M5A1 Stuart4133,192782142,86%233,77
Type 6191139,006742142,86%988,83
Object 268101890,005162128,57%941,92
Bisonte C45 81413,718092152,38%1420,35
Waffenträger auf E 100101402,705152040,00%693,47
AMX 404162,323201952,63%500,76
M3 Lee4231,423161963,16%868,29
Birch Gun4204,472761957,89%662,35
DZT-159 91557,429251968,42%1542,54
Leo7663,675981855,56%999,84
Centurion Mk. I8847,176491850,00%1017,59
Object 252U Defender 81022,567281855,56%1012,34
T1 Cunningham171,591591741,18%172,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G323,532581770,59%264,10
E 65 Zwilling 81446,538751758,82%1346,75
Škoda T 45 7992,127681752,94%1266,67
BZ-176 8983,067541752,94%818,31
TT-130M 91653,658451747,06%1628,83
Škoda T 245290,384251662,50%765,38
T26E4 SuperPershing 8307,884241625,00%70,74
TS-54 8875,947131643,75%713,39
HWK 30 8944,007101650,00%1871,67
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8936,135451612,50%890,12
Konštrukta T-34/1007583,134541533,33%590,01
105 leFH18B2 5280,073611546,67%317,34
T-463126,602471540,00%320,00
Kampfpanzer 67101611,678171553,33%1185,87
Object 590 91759,609661560,00%1865,76
Excelsior 5287,273881553,33%409,79
M41D 8738,276291546,67%1273,02
Vickers Medium Mk. III318,501071457,14%143,63
Bishop5110,002171442,86%34,61
Obsidian 81555,577721435,71%1784,88
T92 8515,216491450,00%907,91
Gonsalo 81315,146421421,43%1132,23
M47 Iron Arnie 81189,928601361,54%1553,44
56TP 81313,777371346,15%1196,08
T28 Concept 7794,236511361,54%1042,11
D23206,502691241,67%655,67
B14140,173091250,00%223,67
IS-4101614,008491258,33%1192,44
AC 1 Sentinel 4172,832511225,00%319,87
Lansen C 81068,678621275,00%1515,21
SU-100Y 6481,754351258,33%681,16
T26E3 Eagle 7 71126,927041233,33%1517,75
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3100,002091145,45%141,20
KV-1S61314,6410121163,64%2888,06
SDP wz 66 Grom 81123,455121118,18%813,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6263,273381145,45%254,01
ELC EVEN 90 8580,186561154,55%990,31
M54 Renegade 81237,919871190,91%1319,36
Lago4298,303561040,00%723,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J469,401841050,00%90,63
FV4005 Stage II10660,204441040,00%215,96
T 54D 91530,408051050,00%1442,82
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81395,507071050,00%1307,74
Heavy Tank No. VI 6465,605281060,00%692,47
SU-122-44 71178,708241070,00%1802,95
SZDV Vz. 50 81380,67618933,33%1168,25
M75284,89481977,78%945,20
Cruiser Mk. III327,0078933,33%0,00
Object 703 Version II 81419,89699933,33%1251,14
ST vz. 394100,88191825,00%48,35
Leichttraktor127,5088837,50%3,10
Felice 91410,50745862,50%1265,61
Valentine AT4145,63291875,00%402,30
T-22 medium 101623,50591825,00%1006,28
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)267,29199742,86%110,80
T34 81435,86812757,14%1886,87
Sexton II391,71215771,43%371,35
AMBT 81242,86671757,14%1248,16
Strv 746502,33614666,67%959,95
Lorraine 39L AM3251,67238650,00%830,62
T-116 3388,17500650,00%1868,34
Vz. 68 Squall 8322,17406633,33%231,38
Panther/M10 71123,83888666,67%2022,38
T-34-85M 6698,00637650,00%1175,55
T-54 first prototype 8687,17841666,67%929,56
IS-3A 81255,00555616,67%922,07
MS-1147,40120560,00%164,04
WZ-132-110375,40495540,00%134,76
AMX 383146,00291560,00%419,36
T56 GMC324,00117540,00%0,00
Projekt ION 81708,20863540,00%1526,85
AT 86371,00493560,00%557,64
WZ-1209656,50615450,00%482,94
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91436,00822450,00%1126,58
FV217 Badger101619,75704450,00%994,43
ISU-152K 8926,00682450,00%834,49
T54 Heavy Tank 92255,00923450,00%2494,31
Caernarvon Action X 8821,25672450,00%836,97
122 TM 81216,00677425,00%1294,89
IMT 81417,25895475,00%1634,46
Renault Otsu129,67113366,67%215,36
Vickers Mk. E Type B267,336430,00%26,35
Sav m/434159,67286366,67%414,75
CC-46 Pancernik 91206,33580333,33%672,74
WZ-21911691,33505333,33%345,44
Caliban 8818,339603100,00%959,97
TOG II* 6335,33312333,33%256,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5347,3324030,00%595,85
Nemesis 81141,6710023100,00%1175,47
TL-1 LPC 8672,33390333,33%534,08
Nergal 81193,00654333,33%892,65
Renault NC-3110,0043250,00%85,14
Loyd Gun Carriage20,00832100,00%261,00
Object 2579483,00507250,00%274,71
Char Mle. 75 992,5017920,00%0,00
T-34 shielded 5159,5016020,00%85,31
MKA 2358,00465250,00%1436,67
Strv K 91727,0039020,00%1144,98
FV201 (A45) 71109,50780250,00%1740,88
Stridsyxa 8851,50784250,00%726,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2385,50664250,00%2256,51
T-28E with F-30 4388,00331250,00%716,37
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9167,00654250,00%122,48
Kolohousenka10,001210,00%0,00
Renault FT138,001331100,00%264,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 2191,004581100,00%926,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4128,0014510,00%159,40
GSOR the TANK 92114,008871100,00%2199,70
Jagdpanzer E 90 91640,0011361100,00%1153,03
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81532,0010231100,00%2067,72
CS-52 LIS 81413,0012811100,00%2030,91
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5111,0020410,00%0,00
L-60 234,001941100,00%261,00
TBT 92558,0047310,00%2125,57
Light Mk. VIC 219,005610,00%0,00
KV-4 KTTS 80,005451100,00%261,00
AMX 13 57 7708,0013621100,00%1197,95
FV226 Contradictious 8675,0034710,00%314,71

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-31
Left: 2026-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-29
Left: 2024-10-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-10-03
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-11-27
Left: 2024-02-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-06-08
Left: 2023-10-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-22
Left: 2021-08-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-14
Left: 2021-01-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-04-15
Left: 2022-06-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-04-03
Left: 2020-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-27
Left: 2020-11-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-20
Left: 2023-11-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-10-23
Left: 2020-02-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-05-05
Left: 2019-10-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-03-29
Left: 2019-05-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-10-30
Left: 2019-03-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-05-17
Left: 2018-09-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-10-24
Left: 2018-10-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-09-24
Left: 2018-10-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-12-26
Left: 2018-05-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-16
Left: 2017-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-08-25
Left: 2017-09-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-05-28
Left: 2017-08-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-21
Left: 2017-05-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-10
Left: 2017-04-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-05
Left: 2017-04-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-10-31
Left: 2017-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-19
Left: 2016-10-27
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-09-21
Left: 2016-10-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-19
Left: 2016-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-08
Left: 2016-04-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-14
Left: 2016-03-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-02
Left: 2015-04-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-10-31
Left: 2014-12-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-02
Left: 2014-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-04