SooEasyBro

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-02-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6354303787
Ø Tier7,940,009,328,33
Victories3206050,45%00,00%1745,95%4450,57%
Defeats3061848,18%00,00%2054,05%4248,28%
Draws8651,36%00,00%00,00%11,15%
Battles survived1699626,75%00,00%1232,43%2326,44%
Tanks destroyed571270,9000,00360,97790,91
Destruction ratio1,230,001,441,23
Tanks spotted588500,9300,00731,971231,41
Damage dealt1.350,700,002.325,511.794,59
Capture points563310,8900,0000,00330,38
Defense points188200,3000,001855,001852,13
Experience630,020,00970,03874,84
WN71142,760,001566,191508,05
WN81487,210,002471,532269,79
Total
Battles63543
Ø Tier7,94
Victories3206050,45%
Defeats3061848,18%
Draws8651,36%
Battles survived1699626,75%
Tanks destroyed571270,90
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted588500,93
Damage dealt1.350,70
Capture points563310,89
Defense points188200,30
Experience630,02
WN71142,76
WN81487,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles37
Ø Tier9,32
Victories1745,95%
Defeats2054,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1232,43%
Tanks destroyed360,97
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted731,97
Damage dealt2.325,51
Capture points00,00
Defense points1855,00
Experience970,03
WN71566,19
WN82471,53
Past 30 days
Battles87
Ø Tier8,33
Victories4450,57%
Defeats4248,28%
Draws11,15%
Battles survived2326,44%
Tanks destroyed790,91
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted1231,41
Damage dealt1.794,59
Capture points330,38
Defense points1852,13
Experience874,84
WN71508,05
WN82269,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles281000
Victories17361,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10637,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9032,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1730,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3561,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.744,910,000,000,00
Capture points1590,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1200,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience944,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles281
Victories17361,57%
Defeats10637,72%
Draws20,71%
Battles survived9032,03%
Tanks destroyed1730,62
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted3561,27
Damage dealt1.744,91
Capture points1590,57
Defense points1200,43
Experience944,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt939,310,000,000,00
Capture points100,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience547,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed100,77
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted90,69
Damage dealt939,31
Capture points100,77
Defense points00,00
Experience547,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt399,000,000,000,00
Capture points30,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience320,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt399,00
Capture points30,50
Defense points00,00
Experience320,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles304000
Victories13745,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16453,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9932,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2110,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1660,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt550,920,000,000,00
Capture points4531,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points900,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience328,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles304
Victories13745,07%
Defeats16453,95%
Draws30,99%
Battles survived9932,57%
Tanks destroyed2110,69
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1660,55
Damage dealt550,92
Capture points4531,49
Defense points900,30
Experience328,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles555000
Victories28751,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26247,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2580,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6331,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt842,940,000,000,00
Capture points12082,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points14502,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience545,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles555
Victories28751,71%
Defeats26247,21%
Draws61,08%
Battles survived18533,33%
Tanks destroyed2580,46
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted6331,14
Damage dealt842,94
Capture points12082,18
Defense points14502,61
Experience545,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2172005
Victories100346,18%00,00%00,00%120,00%
Defeats111851,47%00,00%00,00%480,00%
Draws512,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived65530,16%00,00%00,00%240,00%
Tanks destroyed12590,5800,0000,0030,60
Destruction ratio0,830,000,001,00
Tanks spotted21781,0000,0000,0010,20
Damage dealt1.179,140,000,002.165,00
Capture points42301,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points30961,4300,0000,0010,20
Experience617,090,000,00507,20
Total
Battles2172
Victories100346,18%
Defeats111851,47%
Draws512,35%
Battles survived65530,16%
Tanks destroyed12590,58
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted21781,00
Damage dealt1.179,14
Capture points42301,95
Defense points30961,43
Experience617,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt2.165,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,20
Experience507,20

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles237001
Victories10443,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13155,27%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Draws20,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5623,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1520,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2411,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.734,450,000,002.016,00
Capture points1830,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2411,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience687,950,000,00140,00
Total
Battles237
Victories10443,88%
Defeats13155,27%
Draws20,84%
Battles survived5623,63%
Tanks destroyed1520,64
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted2411,02
Damage dealt1.734,45
Capture points1830,77
Defense points2411,02
Experience687,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.016,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience140,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (410)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856811,84467336854,63%1576,75
E 100101700,04572199549,17%1340,18
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81479,62562186949,01%1688,82
S35 CA5726,07458173558,33%2007,04
Škoda T 56 81926,26980157754,66%2047,08
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81401,13810157550,41%1641,86
GSOR 1008 81756,79862152552,46%1987,22
T9592093,20906145855,69%1929,67
T34 81124,10564129349,65%1344,90
O-I6819,50481125855,96%1646,44
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81391,99819105351,95%1619,41
BZ-176 81790,5299298854,35%1879,18
IS-381284,7262295047,58%1468,66
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81438,5874894550,48%1518,28
T57 Heavy101849,6553891147,09%1468,59
T110E4102137,4876888751,75%1566,22
Waffenträger auf E 100101926,7345377047,01%1311,98
SU-130PM 81473,1977274352,09%1588,15
Grille 15101717,7844974242,72%1196,89
Object 279 early 103196,82106271559,44%2429,95
Tiger I7488,0031961241,83%377,63
Cobra 91955,6089261054,26%1897,64
Tiger II8883,6147059944,07%896,12
TVP T 50/51101654,4769259146,87%1274,65
Hummel6769,3930156645,41%1093,02
Jagdpanzer E 100102200,0172554950,64%1597,57
Škoda T 256586,3444253848,88%1081,44
Vz. 55102790,1789053451,31%2198,80
Leopard 1102765,5385852854,92%2689,99
Somua SM 81598,2589152852,46%1781,44
KV-15425,3032152550,48%789,72
AMX 13 909754,8345050844,49%1025,83
Grille5523,4327049248,58%1191,48
M36 Jackson61084,7873846057,39%2019,99
T-1091143,0552746043,70%951,20
Object 252U Defender 81470,4180745950,11%1671,95
Object 260 102490,9091845152,33%1974,73
Object 277102083,3083144152,83%1766,16
E 7591102,4349244047,73%901,41
E 75 TS 81641,3286142251,90%2164,44
T675555,9637641551,81%1363,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101430,1253740945,97%1089,55
Object 703 Version II 81320,9885240154,86%1457,33
Kranvagn101928,1168839243,11%1371,93
Tortoise91483,0653439145,78%1127,23
FV4005 Stage II101998,9266037147,17%1601,70
T376516,0741436248,34%1473,80
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91391,0651536146,26%1141,29
G.W. Panther7955,9236835841,90%1217,12
T698882,9949035345,89%1006,97
Emil II91345,1459934047,06%1112,51
IS-7101538,4351933148,34%1145,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91075,0543032746,79%963,42
Ho-Ri 3102773,0779932148,91%2025,16
T3091448,9565032045,00%1187,24
T-832 81499,1290431354,63%1591,46
T110E3102375,8083630953,72%1868,12
M41 Walker Bulldog8429,4536730944,98%571,01
T54E191300,1161330149,17%1144,04
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102431,0796029459,86%1941,08
IS7773,4443028749,83%970,47
Emil I81026,3252028650,35%1100,72
E 25 7918,0163828250,35%1254,94
VK 36.01 (H)6335,4332127942,65%326,62
AT 1581023,2256227848,92%1044,22
VK 100.01 (P)81741,6495227254,41%2397,74
T499751,5857626949,07%929,84
Panhard EBR 10510725,3762324547,35%667,40
AMX M4 mle. 54103019,56102923457,26%2661,59
FV215b (183) 101618,7647923050,87%1268,29
FV217 Badger101596,9956322047,27%1063,78
CS-52 LIS 81454,4177521346,48%1728,67
T71 DA7364,9041021046,19%545,00
CS-63102593,6790820650,49%2221,28
Bisonte C45 81449,2488020255,45%1644,55
M127745,0741020052,50%928,74
Sturer Emil7849,6448519944,72%1171,55
T28 Prototype8907,5348119842,93%795,46
O-Ho81076,9251219550,26%1145,68
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV598,7316419545,64%63,35
T3281541,9589519151,83%1827,25
Object 261101587,0567218948,15%1410,99
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81676,0676618748,66%1523,66
Object 268102336,0975118547,57%1741,59
114 SP2 103138,6689818550,27%2481,60
M40/M438894,6754118350,27%983,12
Object 907 102544,62102618257,69%2183,97
StuG III Ausf. G5236,8117718144,75%314,55
M18 Hellcat6615,5736617548,00%986,91
T-1506667,1044317258,72%1172,48
M446584,9133316945,56%912,25
UDES 038902,2947816747,31%832,30
AMX 13 757538,6644916349,08%1018,89
Leo7758,4351816154,04%1196,70
T25/27597,4538115446,75%694,11
Leopard Prototyp A91561,1669915445,45%1396,86
SDP 58 Kilana81670,9585315152,98%1973,07
T92 HMC101498,5862715150,33%1298,08
Jagdpanzer IV6194,4218815038,00%57,62
Cromwell6580,0045714953,69%1114,18
Škoda T 509979,1558414641,10%673,39
AT 77906,9247614648,63%1099,45
Super Conqueror103002,86106214656,85%2638,84
Konštrukta T-34/1007683,1142214444,44%952,86
Strv 103B101797,9764114446,53%1198,03
Bofors Tornvagn 81558,3582814351,05%1754,99
Strv 746522,7144914053,57%938,11
AMX 105 AM mle. 474268,3720914052,86%917,44
60TP Lewandowskiego102611,5090413950,36%2116,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4155,7615713351,13%247,36
AMX 50 B102662,1990413351,88%2171,07
Strv 103-091252,4261513250,00%1007,23
T2881129,2172313148,09%1155,78
KV-37970,5557213056,15%1269,57
XM551 Sheridan10906,8562213050,77%907,73
AE Phase I 91486,4273012943,41%1340,91
53TP Markowskiego81483,4181312547,20%1814,96
ShPTK-TVP 100 81190,3867212341,46%1097,22
AT 86481,8339512050,00%751,87
Manticore101221,3090712060,83%1482,18
Type 6191544,6574011946,22%1540,93
Lion 103409,2397711756,41%3307,57
Conqueror Gun Carriage101346,2064911650,00%1151,63
Object 780 103333,28105611651,72%2720,37
ISU-15281120,6061211546,96%1044,71
M5A1 Stuart4120,1318511347,79%225,43
Object 140101583,4072411353,10%1293,78
M46 Patton KR 8756,5257211348,67%835,31
Ikv 90 Typ B7673,7945511253,57%980,09
Centurion Action X102208,7678611247,32%1797,82
Ikv 65 Alt II6466,5132511144,14%681,97
STB-1103093,30103911060,91%3019,35
M47 Iron Arnie 81409,8383411050,00%1642,63
Type 4 Heavy91085,5461510942,20%767,32
Ikv 1035352,5726510852,78%804,93
T216226,2637110649,06%428,39
O-Ni7971,8760310455,77%1375,90
Panhard EBR 909499,8161410444,23%530,87
NC 70 Błyskawica101945,9974910348,54%1380,29
KV-48863,4852310051,00%947,38
50TP prototyp 81605,308559845,92%1779,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J488,001549837,76%4,60
Conqueror91811,889439661,46%1808,81
M75119,252279340,86%155,57
Nashorn6582,584099355,91%958,76
Wespe3189,531389044,44%561,00
STG Guard 81404,427198948,31%1706,44
CS-5991454,276758838,64%1254,62
Type 64 6902,907718853,41%2589,59
50TP Tyszkiewicza92064,439348755,17%2249,34
A-20547,091468645,35%66,28
AMX 12 t6407,783448346,99%990,34
Pz.Kpfw. II251,221308235,37%0,33
AT 25359,703638151,85%843,71
T28 Concept 7781,755077956,96%1114,08
TVP VTU Koncept8602,645667848,72%641,41
WZ-111 model 6 81493,699027857,69%1596,24
SU-14-17763,525767746,75%912,75
M53/M559926,835777650,00%770,30
Crusader6247,362287542,67%510,59
M415378,452777553,33%550,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E342,811277450,00%99,55
FV380591217,687387248,61%1220,93
AMX M4 mle. 5191646,468056749,25%1314,04
SU-1006695,035046654,55%1260,11
BZ-6891616,308176650,00%1488,88
STA-181057,087296552,31%1347,07
SU-10181247,857756560,00%1642,26
Achilles6423,843536448,44%615,66
E 65 Zwilling 81492,179266357,14%1385,85
Strv m/425356,632856251,61%920,99
SMV CC-6781235,237876053,33%1357,25
BZ-75101734,457826050,00%1290,09
Object 268 Version 4101702,907186050,00%1178,40
T1 Cunningham127,921075944,07%24,24
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91936,818325952,54%1761,18
Gorilla112504,739405955,93%1694,11
K-2 81555,449235754,39%1701,95
T-284193,182145655,36%491,47
Caernarvon81495,248635547,27%1848,70
Object 705A102092,548105448,15%1484,26
Škoda T 245271,303035358,49%654,76
Challenger7536,064375333,96%447,07
T110E5102151,128455244,23%1443,83
T803112074,637965238,46%1091,77
SU-1527970,164845056,00%1291,15
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291600,828455048,00%1396,56
Spähpanzer SP I C71017,129215074,00%2538,16
AMX ELC bis5231,293034845,83%573,00
Type 5 Chi-Ri7822,666484748,94%1273,61
Object 452K 102030,987904744,68%1449,01
BT-7 artillery 3523,195914755,32%2183,45
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81390,117134641,30%1180,35
P.44 Pantera8979,586304544,44%1074,30
Tiger (P)71201,297864542,22%1668,23
Mäuschen91724,078464553,33%1780,85
O-I Experimental5452,503954447,73%796,18
Ferdinand8948,805314436,36%695,84
Object 70491573,866934447,73%1149,55
Charioteer8895,505594443,18%841,91
Saryuda 91755,897504443,18%1342,67
SDP 57 Gowika71375,677954348,84%2137,12
Pz.Sfl. IVc5415,604234353,49%963,03
Leichttraktor127,95874240,48%0,20
T 55A 91245,107534254,76%1118,45
Lago4331,832864153,66%1102,76
P.43 ter71156,028164156,10%1981,93
40TP Habicha6659,175304143,90%1194,17
M8A14175,292064153,66%326,55
CS-4471238,207994047,50%2188,70
Marder II393,531344050,00%104,69
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68422,485554047,50%604,33
M24 Chaffee5272,773663951,28%821,50
T-34545,291493842,11%29,17
Prototipo Standard B9995,686563852,63%776,84
Progetto M40 mod. 65101668,767083748,65%1191,42
T-448633,655913754,05%684,18
SU-122A5340,683373740,54%634,48
Kampfpanzer 67101761,117363743,24%1195,03
45TP Habicha71062,726873644,44%1509,44
SU-14-281167,917273562,86%1289,59
SU-100M171030,037553560,00%1552,96
Chi-Go 71085,437343545,71%1342,27
AMX AC mle. 4881187,186983450,00%1271,85
Jagdtiger91322,036853253,13%956,29
Windhund 81277,007403262,50%1386,29
CS-538660,945843151,61%762,60
T26E3 Eagle 7 71210,688143158,06%1683,14
BT-74118,901512951,72%257,42
SMV CC-5671145,938652965,52%1863,91
SU-86699,595452944,83%878,76
AMX 50 12091337,437612853,57%1251,35
Covenanter5318,293022857,14%1145,73
OCP Peacekeeper 91911,438422846,43%1516,33
VK 28.016670,486102748,15%2074,53
Object 43091735,708022748,15%1441,39
Valentine3274,582102630,77%790,91
AMX 50 10081361,968212556,00%1570,06
T-549742,925702544,00%502,76
T26E4 SuperPershing 8835,726192536,00%762,23
Archer5442,323202548,00%970,25
M3 Stuart375,961332445,83%87,39
Type T-345136,961892441,67%111,14
B.U.G.I.6669,355012343,48%949,18
M374267,872512360,87%968,25
Hotchkiss EBR7290,963602330,43%302,25
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112949,7010332347,83%1985,22
FV2078820,145742236,36%672,40
Object 70591839,598722254,55%1720,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3670,4510072259,09%1919,52
Rambo 91614,278152250,00%1371,38
Type 4 Chi-To6743,145922142,86%1314,50
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3134,331652152,38%341,95
IS-4101976,108372152,38%1603,17
Super Hellcat 7843,956562166,67%1269,96
MS-1139,05812040,00%0,00
Vz. 44-171380,959432075,00%2170,06
M5 Stuart4159,153062080,00%472,60
Alecto4208,452152050,00%421,93
BZ-1668930,656072040,00%826,90
Indien-Panzer81078,907052050,00%1393,27
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8494,603152040,00%666,44
T-463137,261791957,89%514,08
Object 26391585,587611947,37%1220,74
XM66F 81623,118601952,63%1579,30
AT 15A 71066,116961942,11%1374,96
122 TM 81383,897531952,63%1479,57
Sav m/434126,222441866,67%321,64
Somua SAu 404164,502461861,11%376,97
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8990,506211850,00%997,54
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8750,564711866,67%794,12
StuG IV 5526,393251844,44%1251,07
FV4004 Conway91298,537071764,71%1160,87
HWK 128356,716931752,94%478,99
Jagdpanzer E 90 91463,187101752,94%1074,39
Chimera 81450,657631747,06%1353,55
T78 61267,827931747,06%1833,42
M10 RBFM 5560,595421752,94%998,36
Renault FT116,88741643,75%29,45
Centurion Mk. 7/191364,758341656,25%1319,36
Sherman VC Firefly 6993,946961675,00%1708,03
Charioteer Nomad 81491,757351650,00%1588,73
SU-182263,801391540,00%1629,52
Comet7566,406391553,33%867,72
LT vz. 383132,432061464,29%553,76
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)255,931061442,86%40,26
ST vz. 394212,072371464,29%669,15
P.43 bis6773,296151457,14%1498,13
Valentine AT4161,931461428,57%184,72
Marder 38T4347,144361478,57%1066,94
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3559,146721450,00%981,49
TS-54 81443,578981464,29%1637,72
LHMTV8394,076041450,00%557,60
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505225,69119137,69%207,66
T404287,152771353,85%655,19
KV-1SA 5908,777711346,15%1981,47
DZT-159 91317,926301338,46%818,50
Renault NC-31177,001701250,00%261,16
AMX 38346,3379128,33%0,00
M60 101129,255391233,33%577,55
Panhard AMD 178B6232,423091233,33%344,50
Fauteur112402,839261258,33%1651,91
Panzerjäger I217,09861154,55%116,03
T56 GMC3125,271241145,45%219,48
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91565,008371145,45%1471,63
M16/43 Sahariano 3531,645401136,36%1467,56
T7 Combat Car 239,091311127,27%1,71
LT vz. 352147,202321070,00%749,76
BT-2270,501281050,00%158,16
Hotchkiss H352110,401161010,00%281,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu5516,204101040,00%1225,67
Type 63 81095,006291030,00%775,21
Strv K 91278,505981030,00%990,63
Löwe 81357,308521050,00%1569,19
Char Futur 4 91292,706431040,00%840,86
WZ-120-1G FT 81322,708401060,00%1348,84
Terrifiant 91561,907721040,00%900,38
D23164,56220955,56%584,73
Ikv 723171,33185955,56%443,94
DS PZInż5771,56620944,44%1960,84
T3 HMC2138,56126933,33%409,20
Maus10999,44650933,33%481,09
Object 430U101111,00672944,44%635,56
Patton the Tank 91023,44941977,78%1027,35
Excalibur 6882,22719966,67%1670,64
SFAC 105 81245,89623955,56%1095,74
M26 Pershing81150,13836862,50%1628,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4186,00201837,50%409,08
T-29 3232,00326875,00%857,57
14TP4366,57339757,14%1362,12
Vickers Mk. E Type B297,86124742,86%202,12
T-34-856388,00431742,86%512,38
Cruiser Mk. I1176,71135728,57%720,49
Centurion Mk. I8343,14347728,57%121,98
SU-76M4125,43254771,43%340,28
BZT-70 101320,86691742,86%655,82
BZ-79112640,861133771,43%1512,69
AMX 50 Foch B101246,29644757,14%847,21
Kunze Panzer 91040,86627742,86%691,50
Turtle Mk. I 81919,14782728,57%1765,94
TS-5 81317,86789757,14%1246,11
Semovente M43 Bassotto6664,17471650,00%882,69
SDP 40 Zadymka5682,33395633,33%1265,97
SU-263195,00156666,67%602,57
LTP 3137,50150650,00%502,55
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 292,2013350,00%246,18
T1 Heavy51101,00694560,00%2568,57
Jagdpanther7764,60593560,00%1008,58
T-26280,001825100,00%410,90
Cruiser Mk. II233,40150540,00%4,71
VK 30.01 (P)6912,40815580,00%1877,11
Tiger-Maus 91213,60577540,00%757,80
T-50-2 6263,20415580,00%685,02
T-127 362,80174540,00%3,42
T92 8700,0034050,00%1024,66
P26/404560,75472475,00%1937,23
M2 Light228,00107425,00%0,84
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2151,50306450,00%482,96
M22 Locust 3159,75279450,00%441,92
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81392,7557040,00%1391,95
SU-855159,33218333,33%78,28
VK 30.02 (D)7887,339403100,00%1506,74
Chi-To SP7974,33512333,33%849,40
Cruiser Mk. IV4285,00330366,67%1054,20
Renault FT AC246,0093366,67%219,71
Crusader 5.5-in. SP70,008430,00%0,00
Lorraine 50 t 9799,67580333,33%452,62
Churchill III 5704,331021366,67%1540,90
Stitch 81185,00637333,33%1090,61
Turán III prototípus 5288,004573100,00%638,79
Leox 91355,67587333,33%809,23
Buryan 91511,00827366,67%997,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,002620,00%0,00
Kolohousenka181,50123250,00%225,89
Vickers Medium Mk. II236,004320,00%0,00
Strv m/40L3177,00215250,00%516,23
D12130,009720,00%367,65
25TP KSUST II5405,50372250,00%750,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3155,50149250,00%381,50
Cruiser Mk. III3197,502702100,00%1037,60
Universal Carrier 2-pdr260,009720,00%0,00
AMX 65 t826,006212100,00%261,00
Cromwell Applique 5866,00679250,00%2006,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5649,0058520,00%1235,02
SU-2-122 5247,0025820,00%236,00
Vz. 68 Squall 81045,00785250,00%2297,60
Predatore 9887,00531250,00%572,15
Tetrarch 2204,00175250,00%940,50
Ambassador 9714,0031520,00%214,42
M4A1 FL 10 6856,007702100,00%1415,02
GSOR 1010 FB 8908,00693250,00%789,25
WZ-120G FT 92183,5013382100,00%2108,42
43 M. Toldi III 344,506120,00%0,00
Chi-Ni2144,009010,00%442,40
Renault Otsu123,002131100,00%261,00
M14/412322,0039210,00%1175,68
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001981100,00%261,00
Semovente M415112,0018510,00%0,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 101005,0037710,00%331,91
T-34 with L-11 4408,0034710,00%1343,03
T-116 344,009810,00%0,00
L-60 238,004161100,00%262,50
MTLS-1G14 3653,007561100,00%4160,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 279,0013710,00%0,00
T1E6 2120,008810,00%329,63
KV-220-2 5243,0032310,00%150,08
Panther/M10 7518,0047110,00%455,82
Bretagne Panther 6149,0016510,00%3,10
M4A1 Revalorisé 80,009010,00%0,00
SPHT 90,0020310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-02-18
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-09-27
Left: 2026-01-31
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-12-31
Left: 2025-05-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-28
Left: 2024-07-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-22
Left: 2024-07-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-09-25
Left: 2024-05-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-04-05
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-06
Left: 2023-08-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-07
Left: 2023-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-03
Left: 2023-05-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-10
Left: 2023-08-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-26
Left: 2023-09-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-01-06
Left: 2023-03-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-09-12
Left: 2023-09-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-30
Left: 2023-07-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-29
Left: 2023-08-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-18
Left: 2023-09-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-08-06
Left: 2022-09-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-05
Left: 2022-08-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-07-16
Left: 2022-08-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-02-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-30
Left: 2022-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-23
Left: 2022-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-28
Left: 2022-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-14
Left: 2021-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-13
Left: 2021-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-23
Left: 2021-10-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-14
Left: 2021-09-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-06-27
Left: 2021-08-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-23
Left: 2021-06-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-09
Left: 2021-06-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-07
Left: 2021-06-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-11-04
Left: 2021-05-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-06-03
Left: 2019-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-24
Left: 2017-09-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-02
Left: 2019-10-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-09-08
Left: 2019-05-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-05-29
Left: 2017-08-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-02
Left: 2019-06-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-05
Left: 2021-06-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-24
Left: 2017-05-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-05
Left: 2021-06-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-05-05
Left: 2017-05-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-19
Left: 2017-05-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-30
Left: 2016-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-04
Left: 2016-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-07
Left: 2016-05-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-18
Left: 2016-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-14
Left: 2016-02-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-01
Left: 2015-12-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-02
Left: 2015-11-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-05-24
Left: 2015-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-16
Left: 2015-05-22