Stanley593

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22186000
Ø Tier4,840,000,000,00
Victories1296758,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats903240,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1870,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived747833,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed302141,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted317951,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt676,960,000,000,00
Capture points316381,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points293601,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience516,500,000,000,00
WN71551,750,000,000,00
WN81803,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles22186
Ø Tier4,84
Victories1296758,45%
Defeats903240,71%
Draws1870,84%
Battles survived747833,71%
Tanks destroyed302141,36
Destruction ratio2,05
Tanks spotted317951,43
Damage dealt676,96
Capture points316381,43
Defense points293601,32
Experience516,50
WN71551,75
WN81803,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles172000
Victories7744,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws95,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4928,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1460,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.336,660,000,000,00
Capture points1300,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2631,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience693,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles172
Victories7744,77%
Defeats8650,00%
Draws95,23%
Battles survived4928,49%
Tanks destroyed860,50
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1460,85
Damage dealt1.336,66
Capture points1300,76
Defense points2631,53
Experience693,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles156000
Victories7850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7548,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5434,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1070,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt936,870,000,000,00
Capture points2871,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1941,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience662,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles156
Victories7850,00%
Defeats7548,08%
Draws31,92%
Battles survived5434,62%
Tanks destroyed890,57
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1070,69
Damage dealt936,87
Capture points2871,84
Defense points1941,24
Experience662,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles157000
Victories9459,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5836,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5333,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1881,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt466,700,000,000,00
Capture points1861,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points530,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience523,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles157
Victories9459,87%
Defeats5836,94%
Draws53,18%
Battles survived5333,76%
Tanks destroyed770,49
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1881,20
Damage dealt466,70
Capture points1861,18
Defense points530,34
Experience523,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt675,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience492,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt675,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience492,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles223000
Victories13460,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8236,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7232,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1800,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt350,160,000,000,00
Capture points12185,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4291,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience403,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles223
Victories13460,09%
Defeats8236,77%
Draws73,14%
Battles survived7232,29%
Tanks destroyed740,33
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted1800,81
Damage dealt350,16
Capture points12185,46
Defense points4291,92
Experience403,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3119000
Victories200364,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats107534,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws411,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived126640,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20270,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30310,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt668,090,000,000,00
Capture points45651,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points34261,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience590,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles3119
Victories200364,22%
Defeats107534,47%
Draws411,31%
Battles survived126640,59%
Tanks destroyed20270,65
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted30310,97
Damage dealt668,09
Capture points45651,46
Defense points34261,10
Experience590,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles267000
Victories13249,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13249,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8331,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1260,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2490,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.302,590,000,000,00
Capture points4241,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1320,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience689,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles267
Victories13249,44%
Defeats13249,44%
Draws31,12%
Battles survived8331,09%
Tanks destroyed1260,47
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted2490,93
Damage dealt1.302,59
Capture points4241,59
Defense points1320,49
Experience689,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (171)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-85B4760,66633403665,24%3064,70
Panzerjäger I2367,53345215166,29%2122,32
SU-76M4506,27451106660,41%2048,18
StuG III Ausf. G5665,5138070559,29%2018,79
M36 Jackson61051,9152458462,33%2409,72
M10 Wolverine5744,3646150361,03%2302,67
Grille5676,3528145253,32%1753,98
Marder II3344,6027744956,79%1374,89
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4533,3368442658,22%1782,36
BT-22205,3927036462,09%1226,63
Valentine II 4411,9553631760,57%1820,35
T2971037,4064331048,71%1345,01
Jagdpanzer IV6806,0141328752,26%1738,31
Jagdtiger91554,7972528754,70%1360,37
Jagdpanther71339,5053828455,63%2224,72
SU-122-44 71169,9572327353,48%1784,46
Matilda IV 5587,8165222754,19%1751,10
M10391306,5673522653,10%1244,83
Jagdpanther II81414,9255821250,00%1638,30
T26E4 SuperPershing 81007,1676920857,21%1369,26
KV-856742,8853919756,85%1367,31
SU-1006931,9866819752,79%1919,18
KV-15660,5444019060,00%1704,41
T675669,8741618949,74%1802,29
T-34-85 Rudy 6657,2860817560,00%1218,83
Type 586578,6262117358,96%1232,95
Type 64 6571,4964016755,09%1423,07
T-34-17691,4156316249,38%979,27
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6750,3169516258,64%1598,95
AMX 12 t6539,9467016056,88%1597,87
T-345488,4655815561,94%1574,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3178,4722915456,49%525,75
ARL 446633,5946314748,30%1058,00
M446653,4454814454,17%1044,44
T3281358,5273114150,35%1645,21
Pz.Sfl. IVc5725,7243214055,71%2112,42
IS71029,9074513856,52%1547,98
O-Ni7973,8378213660,29%1303,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5528,0753513650,74%1626,22
M4A1 Sherman5566,9147013160,31%1832,29
T25 AT7987,9050412550,40%1378,72
T26E5 Patriot 81249,2790512554,40%1698,98
Pz.Kpfw. II2100,0723312255,74%328,08
T-1506661,3443312150,41%1150,10
Type T-345515,6955911960,50%1804,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4161,2520711645,69%242,39
SU-100M17946,0766511553,04%1348,68
Sturmpanzer II4432,5021811457,02%1736,79
S35 CA5810,3265211254,46%2307,29
T-448807,0472511159,46%1053,82
Type 1 Chi-He4354,9743311052,73%1179,78
T-34-856691,9569711067,27%1584,32
O-I6705,7461910454,81%1242,81
AMX 13 F3 AM6707,4151210360,19%1070,80
AT-12340,3232710167,33%2068,92
KV-37929,7066310057,00%1302,14
M8A14518,903829962,63%1689,35
FCM 36 Pak 40 3387,124779754,64%1134,76
Cromwell B 6692,036959556,84%1395,13
T376407,125788950,56%1019,04
Nashorn6864,794467855,13%1654,16
SU-855619,515327757,14%1661,08
Type 3 Chi-Nu5481,614677550,67%1416,87
Valentine AT4356,132937558,67%1185,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 507734,034877445,95%778,65
T110E5101642,957427451,35%1263,85
M41 Walker Bulldog8483,585717345,21%712,26
Object 907 101331,197407054,29%977,66
Alecto4418,203706959,42%1353,68
M18 Hellcat61005,905636952,17%2132,24
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81390,337726952,17%1661,36
T-437908,797446852,94%1673,06
Matilda4455,065166750,75%1436,04
SU-54328,363226746,27%730,61
IS-38957,196666753,73%949,58
Somua SAu 404396,283946550,77%1201,99
Type 5 Ke-Ho4317,984146459,38%1182,47
KV-48843,056716450,00%892,55
LTTB8609,756796350,79%1175,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4362,552376256,45%1018,43
T207746,116066147,54%973,94
SU-76G FT4405,204096152,46%938,29
T14 5570,706275749,12%1249,24
M415531,364305650,00%840,32
AMX 13 757457,865835650,00%804,67
Tiger I7834,296525547,27%1019,63
BDR G1 B5581,785055451,85%1224,71
StuG III Ausf. B4480,575145462,96%1575,90
M127618,705315345,28%618,96
T-284317,332765257,69%1073,71
T404611,904185255,77%2083,33
AT 25468,733735251,92%1103,49
Type 4 Chi-To6715,826245050,00%1434,64
O-Ho8927,866284938,78%811,16
T56 GMC3364,203074955,10%1473,72
LTP 3243,982874955,10%1353,59
VK 36.01 (H)6833,107394860,42%1663,03
AMX ELC bis5262,945174862,50%893,74
SU-122A5386,713044833,33%723,80
ST-I91264,387624753,19%1167,26
A-447741,836234748,94%1149,20
Leichttraktor167,641934438,64%69,05
B14366,744394250,00%1099,36
T3 HMC2221,402774065,00%1177,71
IS-4101691,386863743,24%1143,44
O-I Experimental5538,066063666,67%1207,73
Jagdpanzer E 100101431,126923455,88%957,91
BT-74182,532143250,00%547,97
Lago4275,883783256,25%892,29
M4A3E8 Fury 6588,444913237,50%1017,43
Renault UE 573395,613593164,52%1773,25
VK 30.01 (P)6419,574282846,43%524,22
A-205215,484262751,85%637,65
Sturmpanzer I Bison3231,411532751,85%753,27
Strv m/40L3196,623872669,23%785,69
IS-7101170,646972254,55%873,04
AMX 404248,624032152,38%894,66
SU-182133,901552152,38%817,50
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5390,194342147,62%1031,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4283,053162142,86%812,07
Vickers Mk. E Type B2198,502262050,00%908,28
Marder 38T4811,456212060,00%3536,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3122,652582070,00%515,04
Pvlvv fm/422125,782301861,11%527,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3112,061521833,33%147,17
M3 Light 371,291431747,06%144,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3182,062051668,75%629,62
Dicker Max 6910,566071631,25%1690,18
Cruiser Mk. III3222,362411457,14%1059,60
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2191,791801457,14%838,37
A-436634,866601457,14%1408,16
Ikv 723170,692761353,85%391,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 285,773701369,23%415,14
KV-26323,923851241,67%270,81
Sturer Emil7390,643251127,27%250,65
T1 Cunningham162,601471040,00%132,69
60G FT5401,602721020,00%598,75
M5A1 Stuart4172,67293955,56%508,44
AMX 383164,00350955,56%490,05
Strv m/425202,38298837,50%247,24
T1 HMC2153,00187825,00%709,36
MT-256326,13364825,00%753,61
T-54 ltwt.9558,6327780,00%436,05
Cruiser Mk. I161,00108742,86%65,82
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5511,83394616,67%1180,34
Vickers Medium Mk. II2124,40161560,00%619,86
59-166493,80500540,00%1074,31
Renault Otsu188,50201450,00%235,87
Hotchkiss H35277,00126450,00%161,74
Vickers Medium Mk. I132,0072333,33%0,00
Strv m/382190,00382366,67%892,38
MS-1161,006230,00%64,16
Type 91 Heavy3134,67294366,67%472,81
Kolohousenka148,00124250,00%76,78
Renault FT10,0070250,00%83,60
Type 97 Te-Ke 2126,00324250,00%484,20
IS-27126,50320250,00%111,06
Pz.Sfl. IVb4281,50182250,00%747,90
IS-2 shielded 7181,00198250,00%112,29
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8856,508422100,00%841,12
T2 Light Tank 2179,50266250,00%634,36
Strv fm/211304,005671100,00%2122,88
Fiat 3000128,005010,00%0,00
Type 95 Heavy4247,003091100,00%761,78
T-1091597,0010201100,00%1828,86
L-60 2104,003141100,00%550,37
EMIL 1951 80,006231100,00%261,00
T1E6 20,003010,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 341,005110,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3113,0012410,00%134,12
43 M. Toldi III 353,0021310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-07-30
Left: 2016-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-01