Storitsa

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles491471781397
Ø Tier7,418,248,079,28
Victories2344047,69%317,65%3543,21%16942,57%
Defeats2507551,02%1482,35%4454,32%22255,92%
Draws6321,29%00,00%22,47%61,51%
Battles survived1156223,53%211,76%1417,28%7218,14%
Tanks destroyed273540,56100,59490,602380,60
Destruction ratio0,730,670,730,73
Tanks spotted396380,8190,53690,852730,69
Damage dealt727,971.201,121.040,581.262,34
Capture points205380,4200,001161,431220,31
Defense points206910,4200,0000,0010,00
Experience499,51535,88659,09663,45
WN7729,28559,22720,03660,29
WN8787,19963,73925,55863,61
Total
Battles49147
Ø Tier7,41
Victories2344047,69%
Defeats2507551,02%
Draws6321,29%
Battles survived1156223,53%
Tanks destroyed273540,56
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted396380,81
Damage dealt727,97
Capture points205380,42
Defense points206910,42
Experience499,51
WN7729,28
WN8787,19
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier8,24
Victories317,65%
Defeats1482,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived211,76%
Tanks destroyed100,59
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted90,53
Damage dealt1.201,12
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience535,88
WN7559,22
WN8963,73
Past 7 days
Battles81
Ø Tier8,07
Victories3543,21%
Defeats4454,32%
Draws22,47%
Battles survived1417,28%
Tanks destroyed490,60
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted690,85
Damage dealt1.040,58
Capture points1161,43
Defense points00,00
Experience659,09
WN7720,03
WN8925,55
Past 30 days
Battles397
Ø Tier9,28
Victories16942,57%
Defeats22255,92%
Draws61,51%
Battles survived7218,14%
Tanks destroyed2380,60
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted2730,69
Damage dealt1.262,34
Capture points1220,31
Defense points10,00
Experience663,45
WN7660,29
WN8863,61
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1134000
Victories39534,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68560,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws544,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31127,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5630,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7620,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.411,810,000,000,00
Capture points5840,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10810,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience542,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles1134
Victories39534,83%
Defeats68560,41%
Draws544,76%
Battles survived31127,43%
Tanks destroyed5630,50
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted7620,67
Damage dealt1.411,81
Capture points5840,51
Defense points10810,95
Experience542,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117000
Victories5446,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6353,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3529,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1661,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt443,320,000,000,00
Capture points1591,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1931,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience523,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles117
Victories5446,15%
Defeats6353,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3529,91%
Tanks destroyed350,30
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted1661,42
Damage dealt443,32
Capture points1591,36
Defense points1931,65
Experience523,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58970610
Victories254243,11%00,00%466,67%660,00%
Defeats308652,33%00,00%233,33%440,00%
Draws2694,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived158426,86%00,00%233,33%440,00%
Tanks destroyed29790,5100,0040,6750,50
Destruction ratio0,690,001,000,83
Tanks spotted63331,0700,0040,6770,70
Damage dealt880,070,001.306,501.250,60
Capture points65741,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points90211,5300,00427,00444,40
Experience517,440,00944,00868,20
Total
Battles5897
Victories254243,11%
Defeats308652,33%
Draws2694,56%
Battles survived158426,86%
Tanks destroyed29790,51
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted63331,07
Damage dealt880,07
Capture points65741,11
Defense points90211,53
Experience517,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt1.306,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points427,00
Experience944,00
Past 30 days
Battles10
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed50,50
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted70,70
Damage dealt1.250,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points444,40
Experience868,20

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles828000
Victories34241,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47657,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21125,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4060,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5460,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.373,190,000,000,00
Capture points3720,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6800,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience578,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles828
Victories34241,30%
Defeats47657,49%
Draws101,21%
Battles survived21125,48%
Tanks destroyed4060,49
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted5460,66
Damage dealt1.373,19
Capture points3720,45
Defense points6800,82
Experience578,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (325)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7687,70489773549,52%986,31
ISU-152K 8984,94519210247,53%980,56
Super Hellcat 7685,94516147449,80%912,80
59-166276,42330128946,39%578,82
M10 RBFM 5550,20492113650,00%1076,54
M56 Scorpion 7780,53536108449,63%1038,23
T-44-100 Igrovoy 8706,4261281946,40%652,41
M53/M5591008,8653879048,10%881,45
Type T-345226,7425276649,48%457,23
P.44 Pantera8736,0355075845,78%735,14
WZ-131G FT6673,7248475851,32%1159,13
UDES 038699,4044374644,64%547,10
Char Futur 4 91258,5960472150,07%1014,25
Bishop5418,9330867555,26%968,21
AMX AC mle. 488918,1352358947,71%910,77
T-54 first prototype 8723,5065858947,54%794,95
M5A1 Stuart4180,8522253651,68%500,64
AMX 50 Foch91389,1861752349,33%1171,63
Strv 103-091014,2157050848,43%768,75
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91139,3653649544,24%775,88
Caernarvon8816,4463747848,12%791,64
T-34-856453,8646245546,15%710,85
Strv 103B101556,5362344644,84%948,20
FV2078719,1649344142,86%705,29
SU-122A5255,5720740344,67%397,23
Progetto C50 mod. 6691016,8459239540,51%720,72
Ikv 90 Typ B7324,8425738743,67%223,68
Conqueror91013,2562437342,63%726,43
SU-1018902,7554836747,96%899,78
Cobra 91343,0472736748,77%1117,69
AE Phase I 9999,6660236749,59%752,03
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81054,9955535347,03%912,40
Škoda T 509974,4857533844,38%696,53
FV3046396,3728931750,47%592,94
P.43 bis6407,0331030946,60%572,09
T-50-2 6276,0545030947,25%564,78
T110E4101268,2165130348,84%790,44
Object 43091101,2871928453,87%906,72
StuG III Ausf. G5547,7642028250,00%1236,49
Leopard Prototyp A9857,4853727941,94%554,77
T-448562,6950427546,91%545,49
T110E3101217,6462927442,34%646,64
Leopard 1101138,0361926946,10%709,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6274,3123426443,94%255,60
P.43 ter7566,1136925548,24%713,38
Prototipo Standard B9882,4255725443,31%589,51
1108638,2746425140,64%463,33
WZ-1328455,8150324647,56%588,81
53TP Markowskiego8706,2759124448,36%614,80
Progetto M40 mod. 65101298,2959624239,67%796,81
Grille 15101357,6356924148,13%802,11
WZ-132A9343,1844922642,92%228,30
Object 777 Version II 91159,8268621752,53%958,33
UDES 14 Alt 58737,1857720548,78%771,47
UDES 169763,9655120543,41%488,76
A-447645,1459018853,19%971,03
Panhard EBR 909347,4256718851,60%330,19
IS-27480,8652818750,80%464,79
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101300,6661918645,16%789,33
GSOR the TANK 91120,2057518442,39%870,81
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291162,4557817940,22%787,19
T9591048,6661617343,93%641,42
O-I6552,0551617054,71%907,73
T-109798,3459516344,17%540,42
STA-18603,3654716248,15%613,06
50TP Tyszkiewicza9843,1161516243,21%543,37
SU-5479,4719716138,51%24,18
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101480,5469815951,57%896,54
T92 HMC101035,0654815850,63%842,25
O-Ni7534,8348815545,81%472,36
Ikv 1035143,8917615242,11%96,03
Emil II91030,2152714948,99%741,88
Leo7423,3844614641,10%404,11
WZ-1317340,7348514658,22%614,57
Progetto CC55 mod. 548832,7559614450,69%805,73
CS-599848,9963514348,25%623,97
Black Prince7517,4053214246,48%529,67
Vz. 60S Dravec 101236,0267614247,18%599,02
Panhard AMD 178B6224,8531913930,22%350,69
M48A5 Patton101150,9964013844,20%694,51
Kunze Panzer 9988,6752213438,06%650,16
FV38059846,7559213351,13%755,88
60TP Lewandowskiego101386,4165313141,22%838,15
Type 586382,6648213158,02%712,74
IS-38708,1361413050,00%670,31
M1039929,3650912937,98%578,64
Type 62 7449,0151212648,41%777,43
Cromwell6398,3647012648,41%618,42
A46 6349,1045112652,38%1037,06
Emil I8705,1958412453,23%677,38
T-34 shielded 5290,7938812143,80%505,44
45TP Habicha7596,1649812037,50%549,62
Hotchkiss EBR7314,2250611455,26%555,26
TVP T 50/51101147,0862111346,02%722,05
Type 619844,5859611246,43%620,82
Ares 859988,7767511145,95%688,75
T-34-2G FT7617,4646211041,82%682,74
Patton the Tank 9807,9146211037,27%552,20
T28 Prototype8737,5158310951,38%633,45
Rinoceronte101064,4160310742,06%567,50
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8433,9049610644,34%567,05
Carro d'assalto P.887621,4461010555,24%751,35
Nashorn6506,7832910542,86%659,33
T288821,1464410453,85%808,90
Birch Gun4177,612089945,45%477,30
Konštrukta T-34/1007610,734739847,96%779,36
Leox 91113,396489843,88%753,14
CS-538598,735389646,88%617,51
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4325,343909050,00%836,91
T-549790,796328944,94%599,62
Sturer Emil7506,443528955,06%572,53
Super Conqueror101215,067128952,81%819,21
CC-46 Pancernik 91148,766498752,87%878,14
IS-M8686,995458742,53%594,25
Tiger (P)7419,855318652,33%410,45
Ares 758731,876078645,35%639,66
SMV CC-678735,894928542,35%595,03
AMX 12 t6530,525298554,12%1419,89
Maus101305,417338543,53%755,48
VK 100.01 (P)8717,246338551,76%658,18
P.435208,342918349,40%376,64
Object 70591139,025628350,60%988,13
Windhund 81082,296568353,01%1121,98
T-345179,763248050,00%304,49
Indien-Panzer8553,315648046,25%509,42
40TP Habicha6373,054027946,84%512,26
Sav m/43485,851427939,24%4,38
T-29 3248,992577846,15%794,30
UDES 15/16101257,605967742,86%720,30
Churchill Crocodile 6650,275657750,65%867,51
TNH T Vz. 519986,706197644,74%618,16
IS-2 shielded 7775,285957552,00%903,99
Mars 8999,856137143,66%906,27
Vz. 55101332,247187047,14%816,05
AMX 50 1008598,776287058,57%600,19
T-437486,135537048,57%621,48
VK 30.02 (M)6477,814537042,86%681,45
Object 25791021,485986952,17%832,56
AMX 50 1209847,686256848,53%601,23
P26/404184,402166759,70%435,17
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68244,334676749,25%250,57
Lago4158,291986645,45%290,09
Strv 746411,584076443,75%544,78
Object 430U101012,776226440,63%528,41
Object 277101153,306496448,44%750,97
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6375,804956457,81%1017,30
Type 5 Chi-Ri7516,064976342,86%577,24
TVP VTU Koncept8369,035026355,56%353,03
CS-447673,756596355,56%968,92
T328876,085546342,86%773,84
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91015,055676338,10%572,50
IS7626,775226245,16%721,22
O-I Experimental5405,904406246,77%652,51
StuG III Ausf. B4520,824266256,45%1449,65
Mäuschen9725,906766152,46%507,26
60G FT5245,603196050,00%374,55
L-60 242,361075923,73%0,59
SU-26392,721695841,38%32,20
AMX 50 B101171,686015736,84%655,97
Vz. 44-17559,524085642,86%465,19
Object 2639814,155255538,18%413,25
T25 AT7635,114985347,17%701,54
Covenanter599,811795246,15%109,91
Matilda4210,762215154,90%473,45
AMX M4 mle. 457458,675185149,02%433,22
SDP 57 Gowika7752,044025147,06%876,13
T110E5101316,186365036,00%714,43
M36 Jackson6481,314294946,94%641,67
T23E3 7603,825694953,06%869,27
BZ-587486,423704837,50%325,32
AMX ELC bis5313,584374854,17%996,96
SDP 58 Kilana8767,704594736,17%537,31
O-Ho8440,454774443,18%230,38
Strv 107-12111661,026844438,64%817,32
SDP 44 Burza6492,594024450,00%756,44
SU-86307,862574353,49%312,15
M40/M438581,653554344,19%417,44
SU-100M17577,125444358,14%712,10
M10 Wolverine5366,503574242,86%666,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101374,025714134,15%790,57
Cruiser Mk. III3120,751584040,00%325,78
Panhard EBR 10510419,645303935,90%166,00
CS-52 LIS 8753,086563961,54%863,12
MTLS-1G14 3173,512583956,41%632,75
Churchill VII6500,544923737,84%659,80
WZ-111-1G FT8436,273983735,14%149,42
AMX 13 105101019,586983650,00%1091,47
KV-856404,114893557,14%579,04
Object 283 9785,715103545,71%609,88
Type 95 Heavy4169,262893447,06%385,30
KV-1SA 5470,154913450,00%885,75
SU-1006397,184193348,48%509,65
Object 432U111169,307393345,45%656,90
T-28427,501533246,88%68,06
Sexton II3124,032493243,75%307,94
A-436390,585513174,19%790,56
Achilles6615,424993151,61%1041,57
Object 140101109,165393125,81%614,81
Type 4 Chi-To6319,133703033,33%313,00
VK 30.02 (D)7761,906783060,00%1234,46
VK 30.01 (P)6478,304683046,67%639,37
StuG IV 5250,032203050,00%452,14
14TP430,541992853,57%150,39
AT 86499,503962846,43%701,80
Pz.Sfl. IC 4243,043322842,86%533,66
SU-76G FT4163,702332744,44%144,18
TS-54 8817,266472744,44%591,70
Char de transition 6637,594892751,85%939,60
Strv m/425252,383722653,85%570,74
Churchill I5133,882222653,85%131,30
M18 Hellcat6267,353122638,46%161,19
ARL V396459,963432653,85%730,62
Crusader6189,083062548,00%348,16
Ikv 72374,841422552,00%122,06
Object 268 Version 4101173,925852544,00%636,78
BT-7 artillery 3334,244542544,00%1197,19
SU-855276,173342454,17%515,61
T207884,507272450,00%1222,75
Tiger 131 6718,046302454,17%1055,22
ARL 446348,044312347,83%405,25
M15/423156,321782259,09%366,78
Škoda T 177279,734982259,09%459,80
MKA 2148,823012245,45%394,12
Type 97 Te-Ke 2290,004382147,62%1514,83
SU-18273,811472157,14%332,32
T-116 3294,054312138,10%1170,94
Fantôme 9730,816002152,38%535,35
STB-1101054,856282055,00%688,62
CS-6310924,005222030,00%400,69
T25/27753,305772045,00%1055,87
T-45 2247,404092040,00%1014,05
KV-1S6431,956001968,42%854,47
AMX ELC 901 6312,954101947,37%605,24
Type 3 Chi-Nu5414,674181855,56%1029,85
WZ-111 model 1-49661,565081838,89%292,86
NC 70 Błyskawica10727,444621833,33%213,70
XM69 Hacker111107,676711844,44%508,96
LHMTV8284,064321850,00%316,86
Loyd Gun Carriage295,241361747,06%467,54
FV227 Conceiver8647,244911729,41%415,55
T80311992,125631729,41%354,42
Gorilla111304,816871637,50%518,66
ARMT 5345,633941643,75%542,37
Panther/M10 7932,007301656,25%1474,00
AMX 404140,272811566,67%523,09
M3G FT3192,002471546,67%393,77
AMX AC mle. 467572,533541566,67%783,65
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 267,711841428,57%79,27
Centurion Mk. I8477,505591450,00%434,22
AMX 65 t8797,295801450,00%880,34
T499508,575671442,86%461,91
Valiant 5554,365901457,14%1292,73
IS-7101157,006891346,15%647,53
AT 25595,006031266,67%1669,61
AT 77800,084841250,00%916,36
T57 Heavy101405,675831233,33%741,01
Kranvagn101192,734621118,18%559,23
T309583,096571163,64%424,85
TNH 105/10008808,366561163,64%1015,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5266,643571154,55%573,23
Object 705A101452,646651136,36%844,58
T297737,604981060,00%827,53
Vz. 64 Blesk8514,905041040,00%525,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91425,607561050,00%1414,76
SU-85B4356,704781080,00%1036,22
WZ-120-1G FT 81241,206681040,00%1136,31
KR-1111857,708781050,00%1083,52
SDP 40 Zadymka5673,67290944,44%1225,68
Challenger7758,67394933,33%775,19
25TP KSUST II551,88217825,00%0,26
M8A14240,13301862,50%575,93
Black Prince II 7836,00677862,50%1109,27
A-205205,43382757,14%643,36
Pvlvv fm/42268,00198742,86%75,62
T-26257,71176742,86%43,90
Cruiser Mk. IV4120,43197771,43%371,77
T698488,86475728,57%284,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5354,14404757,14%768,03
T-4630,00163666,67%245,60
Charioteer8624,17388616,67%338,37
Gabler’s Destroyer 5434,67420650,00%1072,10
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3338,00484633,33%861,18
MS-11157,20397560,00%914,17
AT-1224,2057520,00%0,00
Tetrarch 2444,40735580,00%3791,19
Vickers Medium Mk. I1102,00115450,00%387,43
Strv m/38285,00133450,00%186,68
AMX 13 909396,5027340,00%269,27
T-34 with L-11 4250,25507475,00%773,06
T26E3 Eagle 7 7577,50529475,00%783,47
Strv m/40L3114,3395333,33%122,05
BT-22136,0019830,00%469,37
7TP228,335630,00%0,00
T1 Heavy5248,00259333,33%201,35
M26 Pershing8938,33635333,33%866,02
FCM 2C 3408,0034130,00%987,98
L6/402100,002952100,00%362,38
M14/41267,50118250,00%74,72
4TP178,5017020,00%132,99
Renault NC-31116,003920,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B245,5092250,00%79,78
T-26G FT2166,001882100,00%583,24
BDR G1 B5186,50505250,00%182,79
Valentine AT4658,00543250,00%2436,28
Universal Carrier 2-pdr222,003620,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6262,50372250,00%486,89
T3E2 Medium Tank 3397,00576250,00%1415,36
Hirschkäfer111716,0010642100,00%1243,08
A7E3 3143,00223250,00%383,72
Chi-Go 71233,0056720,00%1602,51
Fiat 300010,001151100,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham1234,004741100,00%1678,88
M66864,0039210,00%973,58
VK 30.01 (H)5102,004231100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor1110,0013410,00%330,91
Type 2597 Chi-Ha30,001231100,00%261,00
SMV CC-5671017,0048810,00%1462,71
Panzerwagen 39 3122,0012610,00%216,25
WZ-132-110191,0035610,00%0,00
M46 Patton91172,0040710,00%966,97
T54E190,0012610,00%0,00
Cavalier5358,0011010,00%530,97
FV224 Chopper7274,0014010,00%21,49
AMR 35 282,002611100,00%358,89
Straussler V–4/40 3131,006510,00%181,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-10
Left: 2024-12-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-26
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-01-09
Left: 2024-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-01
Left: 2024-01-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-16
Left: 2023-12-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-15
Left: 2023-07-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-15
Left: 2023-01-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-01
Left: 2023-02-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-02
Left: 2023-02-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-09-03
Left: 2023-09-08