Subzero_666

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44173074290
Ø Tier7,940,009,477,40
Victories2408054,51%00,00%4459,46%17460,00%
Defeats1955144,26%00,00%2837,84%11439,31%
Draws5421,23%00,00%22,70%20,69%
Battles survived1458133,01%00,00%3040,54%11439,31%
Tanks destroyed499821,1300,001021,384241,46
Destruction ratio1,690,002,322,41
Tanks spotted527561,1900,00720,974731,63
Damage dealt1.644,610,002.632,411.902,57
Capture points374600,8500,00250,341190,41
Defense points299170,6800,00520,701600,55
Experience836,280,001.056,091.063,46
WN71497,700,001736,021947,67
WN82187,770,002848,093313,30
Total
Battles44173
Ø Tier7,94
Victories2408054,51%
Defeats1955144,26%
Draws5421,23%
Battles survived1458133,01%
Tanks destroyed499821,13
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted527561,19
Damage dealt1.644,61
Capture points374600,85
Defense points299170,68
Experience836,28
WN71497,70
WN82187,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles74
Ø Tier9,47
Victories4459,46%
Defeats2837,84%
Draws22,70%
Battles survived3040,54%
Tanks destroyed1021,38
Destruction ratio2,32
Tanks spotted720,97
Damage dealt2.632,41
Capture points250,34
Defense points520,70
Experience1.056,09
WN71736,02
WN82848,09
Past 30 days
Battles290
Ø Tier7,40
Victories17460,00%
Defeats11439,31%
Draws20,69%
Battles survived11439,31%
Tanks destroyed4241,46
Destruction ratio2,41
Tanks spotted4731,63
Damage dealt1.902,57
Capture points1190,41
Defense points1600,55
Experience1.063,46
WN71947,67
WN83313,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles172000
Victories9253,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7744,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6135,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1320,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1560,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.695,370,000,000,00
Capture points4122,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points310,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience861,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles172
Victories9253,49%
Defeats7744,77%
Draws31,74%
Battles survived6135,47%
Tanks destroyed1320,77
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted1560,91
Damage dealt1.695,37
Capture points4122,40
Defense points310,18
Experience861,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2665,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1435,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt979,230,000,000,00
Capture points2025,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience794,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2665,00%
Defeats1435,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2562,50%
Tanks destroyed260,65
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted250,63
Damage dealt979,23
Capture points2025,05
Defense points50,13
Experience794,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles793000
Victories41251,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38148,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27935,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5630,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8081,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.433,800,000,000,00
Capture points9911,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points41455,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience922,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles793
Victories41251,95%
Defeats38148,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived27935,18%
Tanks destroyed5630,71
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted8081,02
Damage dealt1.433,80
Capture points9911,25
Defense points41455,23
Experience922,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles776000
Victories37848,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38649,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25632,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4950,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6230,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.461,170,000,000,00
Capture points13091,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points11781,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience704,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles776
Victories37848,71%
Defeats38649,74%
Draws121,55%
Battles survived25632,99%
Tanks destroyed4950,64
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted6230,80
Damage dealt1.461,17
Capture points13091,69
Defense points11781,52
Experience704,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles662000
Victories25738,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40160,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13921,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4100,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6020,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.758,060,000,000,00
Capture points3540,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3400,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience662,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles662
Victories25738,82%
Defeats40160,57%
Draws40,60%
Battles survived13921,00%
Tanks destroyed4100,62
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted6020,91
Damage dealt1.758,06
Capture points3540,53
Defense points3400,51
Experience662,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (388)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard Prototyp A92675,291042235857,89%3183,79
E 5092321,561009187958,22%2790,43
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81645,24816168052,68%2009,90
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81835,91981123954,56%2516,50
Leopard 1102849,85896119554,06%2678,26
T-44-100 81620,0096482057,32%2483,51
AMX 13 57 71278,23110872659,50%3247,99
T675792,1565361256,54%2144,89
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81017,8676859553,61%2107,04
T-1091749,9582855153,36%1928,16
Lorraine 40 t 81741,9990354855,29%2510,28
Maus102567,5795152855,87%2367,36
Tiger I71263,5383848955,62%1852,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5383,2540642951,05%949,19
Škoda T 5092365,4397942757,38%2661,42
IS-6 81149,4172041850,48%1273,29
Super Conqueror102326,2786041152,80%2008,59
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92341,17102140556,54%2324,05
T26E5 Patriot 81269,1387838853,61%1683,32
Conqueror92088,4991838157,74%2250,19
T2971343,2886937554,93%1998,29
IS-7102353,3185337547,20%1993,50
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81797,1296037254,57%2345,37
LT-432 81046,4390036756,40%2350,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4523,1967936161,77%2762,72
E 7591803,2880635646,63%1739,06
Concept 1B 92624,78112833960,18%2520,27
Type 64 6881,4078232956,53%2747,98
HWK 1281092,0683132351,08%2371,62
E 50 Ausf. M102388,3087332254,35%2166,18
AMX 13 9091537,0488532054,38%3058,79
Tiger II81140,8770532050,63%1283,12
Object 430U102329,8685231550,48%2053,53
Object 140102225,5384630651,63%1983,71
M661310,0491730164,12%2615,33
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81123,4682130154,49%2529,21
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4381,6942930051,67%1032,05
Mäuschen92049,7589328852,08%2052,55
KV-26824,5266428356,18%1441,84
Löwe 81339,5885427750,90%1651,70
VK 100.01 (P)81413,2486726956,88%1674,49
Panther/M10 7865,9268726253,05%1412,87
T-4481430,4888826154,41%2396,52
KV-15584,6255625857,75%1295,29
T71 DA71222,0195025350,99%3534,98
Char Futur 4 92518,83102924858,87%2748,05
Object 43092033,2791224354,73%2192,45
IS-381228,2878324153,11%1398,86
T-5491500,2175523649,58%1517,49
T-50-2 6943,1891423256,03%3202,61
VK 16.02 Leopard5709,2673423060,00%3230,30
IS7996,4571822952,84%1457,14
Type 4 Heavy91902,7188222956,77%1937,37
KV-1S6445,7344522948,03%708,01
AMX 12 t61064,4885122554,22%3670,95
Kunze Panzer 92393,0594622354,26%2582,78
KV-856481,9044122044,55%609,73
UDES 1692173,72102521865,60%2499,50
AMX ELC bis5563,4264021558,14%2541,34
TVP T 50/51102834,9892020955,98%2792,88
Bisonte C45 81931,98108820758,45%2480,37
AE Phase I 92132,9097420557,07%2250,19
T-100 LT101311,6483220052,50%1819,81
Object 26391949,0577719547,18%1854,73
DZT-159 92105,1494619456,70%2092,84
T-54 ltwt.91377,3881619253,13%2534,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102231,3087519157,59%2093,12
M53/M5591379,9672219148,69%1239,23
KV-220-2 5700,4377119055,79%1490,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91622,3372418943,39%1705,48
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681274,3786518855,85%3252,66
Pz.Sfl. IVb4283,6927718651,61%886,10
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102605,4786418255,49%2395,73
Caernarvon81231,3078617654,55%1391,06
VK 36.01 (H)6525,5840217248,84%771,93
T-34-85M 61345,6398517159,65%2780,99
UDES 03 Alt 3 92307,2993917056,47%2298,41
Super Hellcat 71290,0887217061,18%2514,57
Predatore 92633,60102516855,95%2511,20
Progetto M40 mod. 65102554,6984416051,88%2353,60
G.W. Tiger (P)81216,6370715948,43%1592,14
Crusader6283,1837915752,23%766,91
Tiger (P)71324,2386715252,63%1992,69
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4637,6876214965,77%2190,53
Cromwell6510,6156214448,61%917,20
Vz. 55102533,9188314351,75%2121,51
SU-10181484,3574014146,10%1725,40
Object 25792255,4395013855,07%2589,33
Ares 90102470,8390113855,07%2015,28
ELC EVEN 90 81009,1784213852,90%2070,46
Prototipo Standard B92055,6493313358,65%2301,34
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8970,3181813356,39%1958,45
XM69 Hacker113105,60101912958,91%2321,95
Panhard EBR 105101218,0279312851,56%1505,15
Leo71054,4672212752,76%1706,66
O-Ho81361,1387212759,06%1690,11
Grille 15102320,6967512743,31%1802,16
AMX 13 7571118,5479812652,38%3051,95
Emil I81592,4579512548,00%1810,96
T1 Heavy5633,6467412561,60%1472,78
Matilda4487,9550912259,84%1554,42
Type 6892454,13108712060,00%2517,83
Leopard 120 Verbessert112973,5596412059,17%2528,16
E 25 71385,1084611956,30%2237,66
StuG III Ausf. G5276,4423911738,46%360,75
60TP Lewandowskiego102344,7981411750,43%1794,17
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81714,6894211453,51%2448,52
E 100102458,6683011346,02%2003,51
T 55A 92012,4291511258,04%2169,62
O-Ni71267,5183111054,55%1797,04
T110E5102617,6797210654,72%2212,38
Object 277102338,4285410650,00%2093,65
SU-1006970,1366510553,33%1996,30
Hotchkiss EBR7968,2976910554,29%2780,09
M48A5 Patton102744,1792310255,88%2495,19
T92 8928,3678910148,51%1898,49
Panhard EBR 9091303,4881510055,00%2246,57
Spähpanzer SP I C71037,988649961,62%2948,40
SU-130PM 81853,718229949,49%2034,70
G.W. Panther7940,447159758,76%1294,88
AMX 13 105101642,628009756,70%2207,81
O-I Experimental5869,747149652,08%1955,16
STB-1102459,539019555,79%2232,11
Centurion Mk. 7/191828,928499547,37%1938,93
LTTB81111,098139452,13%2412,25
Heavy Tank No. VI 61366,1610089369,89%2965,04
CS-63102701,669299149,45%2535,44
Type 71102720,819179046,67%2049,14
WZ-111 model 1-491948,248938957,30%2037,93
Black Prince7996,087328950,56%1311,20
Centurion Action X102389,998008946,07%1895,88
Object 268 Version 4102350,358588857,95%1915,24
LTG71001,467708751,72%2413,76
Taschenratte113143,3311348659,30%1972,22
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92211,258028454,76%2176,43
FV230 Canopener102596,459988458,33%2102,39
T3092023,548298350,60%1841,45
Panther71047,677508250,00%1755,02
M40/M4381318,237948263,41%1574,84
T-45 2134,482808251,22%542,49
FV215b 102119,808228156,79%1773,42
Object 252U Defender 81784,989078151,85%2122,77
VK 30.01 (H)5384,683437744,16%788,51
Concept No. 5102590,247887644,74%1943,20
Ares 8592316,2110307657,89%2666,23
T-505653,315777545,33%2884,65
Durchbruchswagen 24127,441807546,67%152,25
T-284163,271887445,95%284,55
T57 Heavy102618,808957452,70%2151,73
Strv 746857,307377358,90%1850,61
11081445,898317048,57%1921,64
Churchill I5731,626446947,83%1744,64
O-I6915,996796850,00%1635,62
Grille5360,282956850,00%703,40
VK 30.01 (P)6849,497026852,94%1535,67
SU-100M171372,968226860,29%2271,80
Panhard AMD 178B6743,476386851,47%2580,39
T-34-856785,916796752,24%1657,00
45TP Habicha71251,057576543,08%1813,69
212A91381,376976344,44%1125,58
53TP Markowskiego81623,279326264,52%2238,14
Panther II81244,486436233,87%1421,29
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81870,958516262,90%2336,78
Hummel6750,666056154,10%1231,63
Manticore101471,378656053,33%1794,81
Tortoise92416,3410795962,71%2474,40
VK 30.02 (M)6896,567795764,91%2081,17
Pz.Sfl. IVc5777,915735757,89%2126,94
T-832 81919,5111125561,82%2482,42
Type 6192249,069715455,56%2706,72
IS-271299,577725448,15%1875,69
UDES 14 Alt 581452,118315453,70%1997,06
Covenanter5200,573705446,30%507,29
T-4371041,447815453,70%1865,70
VK 28.016698,366885352,83%2536,72
FV4005 Stage II101930,476695349,06%1628,84
Projet Louis 91563,948955347,17%2229,41
T-345394,904815257,69%1056,52
Object 705A102207,659515259,62%2032,56
IS-2-II81699,318815244,23%2151,56
40TP Habicha6690,785835145,10%1369,13
Pz.Kpfw. 5581900,319985145,10%1707,37
King Tiger (Captured) 71228,578575164,71%1830,05
Emil II91783,368575058,00%1926,43
MT-256840,467385050,00%3082,26
Object 70592339,449885058,00%2959,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D483,922374946,94%71,72
Versuchspanzer 5792225,048984938,78%2022,26
Toro 92107,9210084963,27%2588,88
M4A3E8 Sherman6761,946814854,17%1553,04
Type 586788,696444847,92%1597,23
Comet71043,778014854,17%1851,87
M-V-Y102816,159734856,25%2544,58
Jagdpanzer E 100102726,048344551,11%2056,45
SU-855681,115164456,82%1701,62
Centurion Mk. I81397,058264452,27%1945,54
M446827,236764445,45%1489,04
Vz. 68 Squall 8968,077294452,27%1614,83
Nashorn6689,674484240,48%992,06
Caernarvon Action X 81490,908484250,00%1857,93
T803112553,079424247,62%1799,92
T2071138,637774050,00%1969,80
AMX M4 mle. 5192257,259894055,00%2192,28
M1271081,517903956,41%1466,20
G.W. Tiger91486,296773844,74%1508,77
Type 5782000,5310113847,37%2418,27
Škoda T 245578,005353647,22%1551,24
Churchill VII6843,897303661,11%1735,42
Object 261101430,587063652,78%1252,85
Churchill III 51283,3615503672,22%3488,93
KR-1112591,289433641,67%1753,37
Jagdtiger91912,038443554,29%1836,99
T92 HMC101420,666073545,71%1085,11
P.44 Pantera81674,039083461,76%2443,74
M415393,913603441,18%451,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91809,768873461,76%1923,46
Škoda T 2561172,558443351,52%2688,96
T110E4102347,828013351,52%1716,09
Lion 102764,248293342,42%2688,30
25TP KSUST II5715,416053250,00%1990,87
BZ-75102155,318023246,88%1465,61
FV217 Badger102468,509213256,25%1757,39
AT 25500,264933158,06%1226,12
AMX M4 mle. 54102161,037703138,71%1578,99
E 65 Zwilling 81889,169413141,94%1677,57
Strv m/425509,205303066,67%1512,92
DBV-152 103148,639753070,00%2473,21
Alecto4367,073693056,67%996,12
T28 Concept 71193,208273056,67%1833,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E335,481892958,62%177,92
Char Murat 91963,599652965,52%2128,20
Felice 91587,217852850,00%1653,92
M18 Hellcat6898,896312846,43%1820,46
XM57 82290,1111222860,71%2511,56
Cobra 91821,048722857,14%1595,03
GSOR 1010 FB 81756,549912864,29%2639,88
TVP VTU Koncept81070,786942748,15%1497,92
Sav m/434378,334792762,96%1183,94
Strv 103-092142,227082737,04%1741,15
T9592076,659862669,23%1886,52
Gabler’s Destroyer 5876,739592665,38%3715,60
UDES 0381315,406882552,00%1458,10
Ares 7581771,449662552,00%2280,31
Vz. 44-171457,7110192470,83%2381,65
Type 5 Heavy102456,338302441,67%1761,88
UDES 15/16101906,387202437,50%1321,37
Lago4320,094622365,22%1210,03
Type 4 Ju-To71655,049422360,87%2337,05
Object 703 Version II 81667,6510422369,57%1802,85
BT-22140,413072272,73%721,42
STA-181290,098492259,09%1712,17
M3 Lee4327,504182254,55%1164,98
Charioteer81301,687342254,55%1464,89
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81625,238812250,00%2171,47
WZ-111 model 6 81815,239422250,00%1960,15
A-205300,813852152,38%979,44
105 leFH18B2 5646,054542142,86%1008,97
Marder 38T4543,104882161,90%1581,64
T28 Prototype81223,716192138,10%1008,77
Kampfpanzer 67102580,2910312166,67%2173,34
Kranvagn102632,809932055,00%2368,16
T-463143,502082060,00%553,56
M46 Patton91756,509252065,00%1664,89
M8A14350,754012045,00%736,23
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5909,058162045,00%2662,26
Durendal 102736,259222055,00%2172,68
TNH T Vz. 5192292,058941952,63%2096,56
Ikv 65 Alt II6598,794521942,11%853,23
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81223,587781952,63%1406,02
GSOR 1008 81916,009171957,89%2110,73
Cromwell B 6953,117091942,11%1886,73
Semovente M43 Bassotto6930,616931866,67%1669,18
Type T-345692,226891872,22%2427,92
SU-85B4666,396461866,67%2219,80
Type 3 Ju-Nu61343,568401861,11%2370,07
FV4004 Conway91849,448621861,11%2058,29
Object 260 102367,568911844,44%1924,10
BT-74149,532541741,18%274,66
P.43 bis6956,886151735,29%1860,78
M7 Priest3307,823361758,82%983,11
Ferdinand8930,356331752,94%901,54
AMX 404290,064331675,00%1280,40
M5A1 Stuart4309,695691668,75%1294,95
Vz. 60S Dravec 102990,0611671668,75%2290,19
M-III-Y81514,318921656,25%1992,34
LHMTV81165,0010061662,50%2695,81
Pz.Kpfw. II2113,872501566,67%472,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)346,271781546,67%52,93
M374365,472981533,33%1113,82
Wespe3118,002321566,67%425,57
Sturer Emil7860,005231540,00%971,62
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6606,676841553,33%1603,30
ST vz. 394625,796651457,14%2789,30
M2 Light2229,643711435,71%809,58
14TP4343,644101442,86%1204,44
Ikv 723195,572961457,14%505,02
Pz.Kpfw. VII102479,509761457,14%1861,76
Cruiser Mk. IV483,152491361,54%191,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A364,772261369,23%247,01
IS-M81239,087561361,54%1578,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3715,3111441376,92%2252,56
FV226 Contradictious 81828,009171353,85%2004,40
M15/423357,084421258,33%1353,67
M4A1 Sherman5882,007351258,33%2742,08
P.43 ter71169,257851250,00%2233,84
T328789,835141225,00%630,35
M36 Jackson61240,088641266,67%2568,19
FV601 Saladin82044,429181241,67%3049,14
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9844,336281225,00%1042,32
M14/412336,914831163,64%1528,93
Mitsu 1085865,186541163,64%1964,04
T-29 3357,094851154,55%1496,40
TS-5 81257,097071136,36%1008,18
P.435683,104881020,00%1824,92
50TP Tyszkiewicza91600,907711050,00%1361,93
M75565,406511080,00%2626,32
WZ-111 model 5A101756,506471030,00%1249,62
Tiger 131 61326,0010081060,00%2673,58
P26/404594,56697977,78%2109,05
AMX 383132,00262944,44%222,60
SU-76M4380,00497977,78%1236,87
Marder II3249,44377966,67%847,64
StuG IV 5424,33407944,44%825,58
LT vz. 352255,38385837,50%1272,19
Renault Otsu159,75226862,50%185,03
Strv m/40L3235,25394850,00%692,35
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2125,38254862,50%608,03
T-26271,13134850,00%176,55
Type 63 81797,251049875,00%2235,44
Leox 92171,881049875,00%2115,52
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2116,57123742,86%554,03
TS-54 81452,86763742,86%1363,41
Tetrarch 2162,00236728,57%612,84
LT vz. 383376,83571683,33%2070,56
Ikv 1035233,00262650,00%405,78
T2 Medium Tank2254,50537666,67%1778,06
AMX M4 mle. 4571537,83868650,00%2025,17
Object 283 91985,001106650,00%2188,10
Object 279 early 102772,50997650,00%1603,20
Kolohousenka1198,20465580,00%1280,77
Vickers Medium Mk. II2124,80236540,00%425,69
Hotchkiss H352191,60369560,00%905,27
Vickers Medium Mk. III387,20262560,00%235,48
Leichttraktor1256,406155100,00%1629,13
Sherman III5811,60749560,00%2964,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G362,80231520,00%0,69
T110E3101252,60511520,00%573,87
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92024,80896560,00%2050,47
TS-60 92020,20747540,00%1698,79
KB-52 91610,20513520,00%961,39
Renault FT181,75263450,00%290,59
M22129,75190450,00%453,34
Type 95 Heavy4230,00395450,00%582,50
Challenger71184,75643425,00%1736,51
FCM 362106,002214100,00%490,72
FV4025 Contriver113215,001102450,00%2263,03
IS-2 shielded 72570,001267475,00%3557,67
TOG II* 6995,00709450,00%1622,36
Light Mk. VIC 259,75133425,00%38,98
Excalibur 61018,00744475,00%1721,34
Black Rock 112335,50911450,00%1464,16
T14 5998,331143366,67%2133,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I1125,00196333,33%464,73
T1 Cunningham1150,333503100,00%1097,18
Pvlvv fm/422117,67228366,67%486,71
MS-1128,67145366,67%221,70
EMIL 1951 82210,671164366,67%2657,42
Chi-Go 71509,671135366,67%2306,44
T3 HMC267,00160250,00%110,15
T56 GMC394,5014920,00%59,13
CS-67 Szakal112359,00946250,00%1577,18
BZT-70 101784,50718250,00%971,87
T-34 shielded 51307,0013542100,00%6334,39
TT-130M 91840,5053720,00%1406,75
Fantôme 92041,50902250,00%2144,35
Fiat 30001244,0041910,00%1222,32
Renault NC-311438,007611100,00%4379,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu5750,006831100,00%2297,79
Windhund 82689,0074610,00%3404,40
K-91-PT 92018,0065010,00%1375,80
IS-2M 7802,009481100,00%873,42
HWK 30 8458,007381100,00%698,41
MKA 2110,0027310,00%136,27
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103596,0013651100,00%2797,72
AMX ELC 901 61963,0013071100,00%4792,20
Sherman VC Firefly 6806,008961100,00%1607,89
Chimera 8416,0058710,00%91,58
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51097,0010401100,00%4468,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-14
Left: 2025-02-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-22
Left: 2025-01-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-22
Left: 2024-07-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-11
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-09
Left: 2020-09-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-08
Left: 2018-06-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-06-08
Left: 2019-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-24
Left: 2020-03-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-12
Left: 2020-06-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-28
Left: 2019-07-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-13
Left: 2019-10-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-04
Left: 2020-11-19