| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Predatore | 9 | 1943,36 | 859 | 2035 | 50,81% | 1701,37 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1231,35 | 713 | 1048 | 46,85% | 1399,86 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1074,50 | 782 | 1035 | 54,59% | 2039,80 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1576,66 | 810 | 822 | 51,82% | 1394,89 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1798,10 | 778 | 810 | 50,00% | 1368,04 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1140,10 | 684 | 776 | 45,88% | 1150,58 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1543,21 | 800 | 716 | 51,54% | 1508,33 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1297,75 | 829 | 678 | 52,21% | 1556,64 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 899,00 | 715 | 673 | 54,09% | 1165,18 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1660,88 | 799 | 653 | 49,92% | 1518,10 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 520,62 | 529 | 609 | 44,01% | 603,64 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 559,21 | 506 | 609 | 45,98% | 776,45 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1869,27 | 799 | 518 | 47,10% | 1163,47 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1660,26 | 699 | 362 | 43,09% | 1095,96 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1337,07 | 838 | 357 | 53,78% | 1774,02 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1054,27 | 757 | 351 | 53,28% | 1594,43 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1839,94 | 838 | 349 | 52,44% | 1594,08 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1088,45 | 733 | 303 | 49,83% | 1402,82 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 447,60 | 471 | 295 | 45,42% | 640,21 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1023,03 | 704 | 257 | 45,91% | 1707,50 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1626,71 | 757 | 256 | 48,44% | 1470,12 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1627,04 | 825 | 256 | 51,95% | 1462,83 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 945,35 | 725 | 250 | 51,20% | 1329,42 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 637,40 | 623 | 249 | 48,59% | 994,85 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1792,84 | 810 | 201 | 46,77% | 1251,92 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 753,42 | 583 | 200 | 45,50% | 766,81 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1692,44 | 777 | 193 | 46,11% | 951,07 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 689,43 | 651 | 192 | 53,13% | 1033,68 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1580,18 | 822 | 188 | 48,40% | 1459,41 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1424,61 | 826 | 174 | 46,55% | 1392,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 430,61 | 413 | 172 | 44,77% | 1015,21 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1948,30 | 788 | 166 | 48,80% | 1353,71 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1182,01 | 706 | 160 | 48,13% | 1260,71 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1661,52 | 812 | 155 | 52,90% | 1240,03 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1428,04 | 715 | 154 | 48,05% | 971,99 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1511,27 | 784 | 151 | 47,68% | 1343,48 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1931,78 | 724 | 148 | 38,51% | 1309,91 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1107,19 | 729 | 136 | 50,00% | 1199,57 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1313,32 | 854 | 133 | 52,63% | 1557,32 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1308,01 | 681 | 120 | 40,83% | 1140,22 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1431,38 | 700 | 117 | 38,46% | 1184,39 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1052,43 | 644 | 104 | 45,19% | 908,98 | |||||
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 1950,51 | 752 | 99 | 41,41% | 1317,50 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1641,90 | 746 | 93 | 44,09% | 1362,41 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 678,38 | 595 | 69 | 53,62% | 1277,07 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 860,39 | 604 | 64 | 40,63% | 992,42 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1262,77 | 663 | 61 | 44,26% | 701,29 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1691,70 | 739 | 60 | 38,33% | 1049,37 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1619,12 | 702 | 57 | 43,86% | 1162,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1631,68 | 876 | 57 | 43,86% | 1407,48 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 1330,98 | 739 | 57 | 49,12% | 1026,85 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 325,83 | 368 | 54 | 48,15% | 591,38 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1268,83 | 706 | 52 | 36,54% | 1520,69 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1515,77 | 926 | 48 | 54,17% | 2190,31 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 875,59 | 552 | 41 | 39,02% | 559,50 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1046,80 | 802 | 40 | 62,50% | 1868,09 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 622,63 | 600 | 40 | 52,50% | 1911,35 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1332,46 | 673 | 39 | 35,90% | 798,79 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1854,79 | 800 | 38 | 42,11% | 1916,21 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 1562,33 | 819 | 36 | 52,78% | 860,75 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1012,11 | 767 | 35 | 45,71% | 1499,68 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1534,15 | 748 | 33 | 51,52% | 1303,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 374,91 | 350 | 33 | 42,42% | 887,63 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1491,48 | 729 | 33 | 48,48% | 1029,84 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 784,35 | 614 | 31 | 45,16% | 679,88 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 915,40 | 638 | 30 | 50,00% | 971,13 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1001,00 | 734 | 30 | 43,33% | 1433,81 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1591,72 | 809 | 29 | 44,83% | 1672,08 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 721,75 | 604 | 28 | 50,00% | 1180,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 388,18 | 360 | 28 | 42,86% | 1183,58 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1073,07 | 687 | 27 | 51,85% | 1285,36 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1607,19 | 789 | 27 | 40,74% | 1885,54 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1596,48 | 736 | 27 | 44,44% | 1189,11 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1155,13 | 729 | 23 | 47,83% | 1514,62 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 768,70 | 609 | 23 | 39,13% | 1440,88 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 919,24 | 681 | 21 | 47,62% | 2534,31 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1038,05 | 607 | 19 | 42,11% | 921,27 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1058,58 | 769 | 19 | 42,11% | 2056,16 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1589,53 | 734 | 17 | 35,29% | 1055,42 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 966,19 | 557 | 16 | 18,75% | 1195,63 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1413,50 | 732 | 16 | 43,75% | 1292,71 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1249,60 | 859 | 15 | 66,67% | 4319,77 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 875,15 | 606 | 13 | 46,15% | 2290,31 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 950,54 | 723 | 13 | 53,85% | 1829,07 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 649,17 | 518 | 12 | 41,67% | 727,78 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1556,25 | 645 | 12 | 25,00% | 1180,26 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 721,90 | 636 | 10 | 50,00% | 621,81 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1215,11 | 732 | 9 | 55,56% | 5192,75 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1021,89 | 682 | 9 | 33,33% | 1846,49 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1053,88 | 686 | 8 | 50,00% | 3444,18 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 397,38 | 289 | 8 | 25,00% | 1076,09 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 752,71 | 550 | 7 | 28,57% | 476,18 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 790,33 | 488 | 6 | 50,00% | 2201,15 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 896,50 | 750 | 6 | 50,00% | 2031,56 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 912,50 | 563 | 6 | 16,67% | 823,96 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 493,17 | 564 | 6 | 66,67% | 1069,50 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1325,50 | 745 | 6 | 50,00% | 898,44 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 364,83 | 552 | 6 | 50,00% | 257,90 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 222,33 | 254 | 6 | 50,00% | 344,33 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 567,20 | 704 | 5 | 80,00% | 613,81 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1429,40 | 462 | 5 | 0,00% | 1165,50 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 311,00 | 203 | 4 | 0,00% | 299,23 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 1072,75 | 837 | 4 | 50,00% | 6893,66 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 516,75 | 406 | 4 | 50,00% | 879,79 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1083,50 | 672 | 4 | 50,00% | 2000,55 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 646,50 | 604 | 4 | 50,00% | 3097,46 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 288,33 | 337 | 3 | 0,00% | 149,98 | |||||
| KB-52 | 9 | 1060,00 | 597 | 3 | 33,33% | 545,85 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 217,50 | 339 | 2 | 100,00% | 851,81 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 631,50 | 513 | 2 | 100,00% | 2275,04 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 735,50 | 550 | 2 | 50,00% | 596,72 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1499,50 | 622 | 2 | 50,00% | 958,74 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 469,50 | 694 | 2 | 50,00% | 854,85 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 495,00 | 660 | 1 | 100,00% | 1111,26 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 623,00 | 513 | 1 | 0,00% | 1109,77 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 0,00 | 146 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 0,00 | 185 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 325,00 | 260 | 1 | 0,00% | 282,96 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 0,00 | 210 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 685,00 | 288 | 1 | 0,00% | 1437,22 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1233,00 | 1161 | 1 | 100,00% | 1822,41 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2044,00 | 1304 | 1 | 100,00% | 3159,52 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1326,00 | 365 | 1 | 0,00% | 728,78 |
SulKaz11
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18895 | 0 | 131 | 668 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,30 | 0,00 | 9,18 | 8,78 | ||||
| Victories | 9250 | 48,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 60 | 45,80% | 340 | 50,90% |
| Defeats | 9313 | 49,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 70 | 53,44% | 315 | 47,16% |
| Draws | 332 | 1,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,76% | 13 | 1,95% |
| Battles survived | 3787 | 20,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 29 | 22,14% | 130 | 19,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13370 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 116 | 0,89 | 569 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | 0,00 | 1,14 | 1,06 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 21445 | 1,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 201 | 1,53 | 969 | 1,45 |
| Damage dealt | 1.338,54 | 0,00 | 1.900,00 | 1.753,45 | ||||
| Capture points | 10698 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 41 | 0,31 | 333 | 0,50 |
| Defense points | 5611 | 0,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 100 | 0,76 | 292 | 0,44 |
| Experience | 739,62 | 0,00 | 820,08 | 843,48 | ||||
| WN7 | 1012,36 | 0,00 | 1221,44 | 1249,52 | ||||
| WN8 | 1356,25 | 0,00 | 1801,29 | 1822,29 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18895 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,30 | |
| Victories | 9250 | 48,95% |
| Defeats | 9313 | 49,29% |
| Draws | 332 | 1,76% |
| Battles survived | 3787 | 20,04% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13370 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 21445 | 1,13 |
| Damage dealt | 1.338,54 | |
| Capture points | 10698 | 0,57 |
| Defense points | 5611 | 0,30 |
| Experience | 739,62 | |
| WN7 | 1012,36 | |
| WN8 | 1356,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 131 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,18 | |
| Victories | 60 | 45,80% |
| Defeats | 70 | 53,44% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,76% |
| Battles survived | 29 | 22,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 116 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 201 | 1,53 |
| Damage dealt | 1.900,00 | |
| Capture points | 41 | 0,31 |
| Defense points | 100 | 0,76 |
| Experience | 820,08 | |
| WN7 | 1221,44 | |
| WN8 | 1801,29 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 668 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,78 | |
| Victories | 340 | 50,90% |
| Defeats | 315 | 47,16% |
| Draws | 13 | 1,95% |
| Battles survived | 130 | 19,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 569 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | |
| Tanks spotted | 969 | 1,45 |
| Damage dealt | 1.753,45 | |
| Capture points | 333 | 0,50 |
| Defense points | 292 | 0,44 |
| Experience | 843,48 | |
| WN7 | 1249,52 | |
| WN8 | 1822,29 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen