SyntetiQ

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57805034196
Ø Tier7,690,009,159,06
Victories3032952,47%00,00%2058,82%10352,55%
Defeats2662846,07%00,00%1441,18%9045,92%
Draws8481,47%00,00%00,00%31,53%
Battles survived2018834,92%00,00%1544,12%8141,33%
Tanks destroyed650581,1300,00381,122241,14
Destruction ratio1,730,002,001,95
Tanks spotted552210,9600,00351,031430,73
Damage dealt1.333,040,002.231,972.092,76
Capture points443190,7700,0000,002221,13
Defense points367860,6400,0000,00230,12
Experience681,160,00946,85886,94
WN71339,120,001481,091357,18
WN81820,360,002294,702076,26
Total
Battles57805
Ø Tier7,69
Victories3032952,47%
Defeats2662846,07%
Draws8481,47%
Battles survived2018834,92%
Tanks destroyed650581,13
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted552210,96
Damage dealt1.333,04
Capture points443190,77
Defense points367860,64
Experience681,16
WN71339,12
WN81820,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles34
Ø Tier9,15
Victories2058,82%
Defeats1441,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1544,12%
Tanks destroyed381,12
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted351,03
Damage dealt2.231,97
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience946,85
WN71481,09
WN82294,70
Past 30 days
Battles196
Ø Tier9,06
Victories10352,55%
Defeats9045,92%
Draws31,53%
Battles survived8141,33%
Tanks destroyed2241,14
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted1430,73
Damage dealt2.092,76
Capture points2221,13
Defense points230,12
Experience886,94
WN71357,18
WN82076,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories3636,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6060,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3030,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.416,050,000,000,00
Capture points440,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points490,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience508,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories3636,00%
Defeats6060,00%
Draws44,00%
Battles survived3030,00%
Tanks destroyed550,55
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted580,58
Damage dealt1.416,05
Capture points440,44
Defense points490,49
Experience508,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1381,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt984,810,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience367,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories318,75%
Defeats1381,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed80,50
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted110,69
Damage dealt984,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience367,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories620,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2379,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived310,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted521,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt595,620,000,000,00
Capture points70,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience290,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories620,69%
Defeats2379,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived310,34%
Tanks destroyed170,59
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted521,79
Damage dealt595,62
Capture points70,24
Defense points00,00
Experience290,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles372000
Victories19552,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17647,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17346,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3280,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2830,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.329,780,000,000,00
Capture points4951,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points15824,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience823,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles372
Victories19552,42%
Defeats17647,31%
Draws10,27%
Battles survived17346,51%
Tanks destroyed3280,88
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted2830,76
Damage dealt1.329,78
Capture points4951,33
Defense points15824,25
Experience823,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles647000
Victories28343,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33351,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws314,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23636,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5190,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7211,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.311,250,000,000,00
Capture points4180,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points7411,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience621,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles647
Victories28343,74%
Defeats33351,47%
Draws314,79%
Battles survived23636,48%
Tanks destroyed5190,80
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted7211,11
Damage dealt1.311,25
Capture points4180,65
Defense points7411,15
Experience621,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles180000
Victories7541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10256,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5832,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1490,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1440,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.997,230,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2191,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience675,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles180
Victories7541,67%
Defeats10256,67%
Draws31,67%
Battles survived5832,22%
Tanks destroyed1490,83
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted1440,80
Damage dealt1.997,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points2191,22
Experience675,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (540)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81092,00717152551,61%1465,59
E 25 71216,92737122852,85%2174,04
FV3046872,07470111753,89%2066,23
FCM 50 t 81371,0579187953,47%1926,53
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81816,6379284652,84%2329,46
T-5491399,4976280151,56%1550,50
FV4005 Stage II102154,8863980148,31%1693,59
T-62A101582,5563675646,56%1335,83
SU-15271176,5567275554,04%1831,69
T675808,7173372063,75%2631,65
AMX 13 909929,3572368951,38%1558,23
T-34-3 81350,4576065052,92%1827,39
AMX 50 B102111,9470063850,31%1821,03
M40/M4381259,7761762455,13%1668,22
T-34-85 Rudy 6900,5771962459,46%1894,51
112 81293,7169262455,45%1805,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101765,4453461652,44%2024,73
TVP T 50/51102453,4579159453,37%2309,68
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5475,4948658451,03%1290,03
Object 263102228,9964354652,93%1821,94
M53/M5591551,5965854351,93%1800,88
T4991132,2375353748,60%1822,63
M41 Walker Bulldog8869,3263351547,57%1800,86
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591485,2858750647,43%1777,11
IS-381547,5378847250,85%1997,70
KV-26959,3757447254,66%1924,64
105 leFH18B2 5708,4553246951,81%1624,54
Jagdpanzer E 100102390,2370045853,71%1909,15
IS-6 81321,2373944551,01%1571,82
M48A5 Patton102114,2075444153,97%2018,74
T92 HMC101479,5052543550,80%1409,96
S-5171055,5547842251,18%1483,29
T-1091636,1776041053,41%1750,48
SU-1006771,3343040554,57%1450,63
SU-10181084,5755339744,33%1287,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181196,7262539549,87%1550,06
Object 430 Version II91698,4667139449,24%1917,72
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92032,8973936853,80%1924,06
Object 41681459,7374936750,68%2277,23
E 5092188,0088336148,75%2381,22
T376716,7367836051,11%2315,85
T-34-856807,0456135652,81%1852,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6795,2962535155,56%1710,39
T71 DA71124,9680534158,65%3185,23
AMX 50 12091637,7266033746,88%1561,37
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81244,2777733548,96%1800,86
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3511,9269033366,97%1977,85
KV-15700,1357232659,20%1761,03
WZ-1328703,6558932354,49%1220,67
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81705,6773231352,72%1861,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91611,5666331143,09%1778,62
T3091687,0270431048,71%1508,31
Panther/M10 71069,7377331055,81%2031,70
M4A1 Revalorisé 81479,7976131051,94%2058,88
AMX 13 57 7974,6187330756,68%2261,91
T34 81480,0973930650,98%1823,42
T110E4102459,7468930648,69%1973,21
Lorraine 40 t 81881,0488930456,91%2680,16
AMX 30 B102158,7078329655,41%2206,37
VK 45.03 71315,2483329362,46%2172,70
Churchill III 5552,8271229256,51%1263,84
AMX Chasseur de chars 81326,6375628651,75%2016,83
IS-7101723,5466828145,20%1319,53
M446787,9342927852,88%1577,05
AMX 50 10081446,3876527450,73%1825,36
KV-481228,6874727452,55%1587,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071020,9740327044,44%1305,47
LT-432 81073,8078927056,67%2344,95
T-54 first prototype 81231,5878926458,71%1867,25
SU-122-5491429,5668626250,00%1352,54
M56 Scorpion 71327,2073925952,51%2330,08
ST-I91790,8068725350,20%1867,73
T-4481073,5169424748,99%1482,32
M46 Patton91554,6974824651,63%1630,92
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61020,6771924256,20%2105,25
T-505116,7032424146,06%183,31
ISU-15281429,2966823452,56%1519,73
Type 5 Heavy102428,9282523152,38%1884,49
T54E192034,8688822654,42%2364,08
WZ-120-1G FT 81693,9878622454,02%2088,12
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81722,9781922246,85%2357,70
Object 252U Defender 81648,5581922156,11%2088,50
Strv S1 81810,5880622059,09%2366,73
WZ-1317547,2944621649,54%1154,17
AMX 30 1er prototype91855,8688021658,80%2262,50
SU-100M17803,9649521445,79%979,73
M4A1 Sherman5761,6447821153,55%2860,31
T2971282,0177520554,15%1833,38
SU-855390,0421920445,10%770,71
A-4471129,7268620257,43%2191,74
Grille 15102483,3872920049,00%1912,84
T28 Prototype81460,3376219954,27%1826,78
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3261,4544619855,56%1534,98
E 7591897,0680819754,31%2010,07
KV-856926,3555719649,49%1806,96
Škoda T 40 61078,8379419361,14%2562,24
M1271005,4547419253,65%1602,42
ShPTK-TVP 100 81766,4890019257,81%2152,89
FV4202 81314,5983719157,59%1996,95
M26 Pershing81137,5876918750,80%1661,21
T-437821,9551918447,83%1392,97
T 55A 91928,7884818254,95%2137,28
AMX 13 F3 AM6899,0250518050,00%1453,16
Jagdpanther II81573,8768818046,67%1782,16
AMX 13 757621,2560117748,59%1235,32
Jagdtiger91756,9972417750,28%1561,73
AMX ELC bis5469,4348117549,71%1625,50
HWK 30 81053,7170917352,02%2235,83
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6940,7486517161,99%2280,93
Type 4 Heavy91875,2880116555,15%1882,97
T-345276,5325316345,40%580,41
O-Ho81487,1074516250,00%1812,82
ISU-152K 81760,1977915654,49%2012,37
IS71203,6874715547,74%1820,34
Leopard 1102258,5677115453,25%1860,49
Forest Spirit 81855,5983915051,33%1964,72
M3 Light 3106,4818014949,66%346,77
T-1506974,1266114758,50%2175,74
T2071004,5169914344,76%1617,44
FCM 36 Pak 40 3463,4450914356,64%1468,65
Object 430101864,8564214147,52%1545,16
SU-122-44 71290,0578013960,43%2096,59
BZ-176 81564,0289513657,35%1530,97
WZ-12091846,5290513560,74%2231,66
UDES 1691698,0473413444,78%1633,63
T25/27948,4067413357,14%1591,30
Conqueror Gun Carriage101271,5663313149,62%1007,62
T-34-85M 61125,7589813070,77%2409,62
Strv 103-091913,9582112949,61%2066,18
Object 70492165,3978412958,14%1967,91
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81917,9586012957,36%2445,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101862,2154912650,79%1800,57
T25 Pilot Number 1 81257,4672812642,86%1690,82
A-436729,1348112552,80%1655,84
Object 70592047,6668712247,54%2089,99
Jagdpanther71130,9057412047,50%1743,26
M10391706,9761812050,83%1707,36
Centurion Mk. 7/191918,2974311852,54%2074,77
Centurion Mk. I81265,7971311554,78%1956,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5616,2155111450,88%1980,64
Object 705A102272,5974911456,14%1936,00
KV-371203,2672811350,44%1744,67
Panther II81456,5079411353,98%2141,92
T-29 3429,7453611270,54%2093,25
Comet7961,6449410944,04%1572,04
IS-M81528,4787510954,13%2048,89
Centurion Action X102315,0879710850,00%2099,92
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6843,1465510854,63%2075,41
Conqueror92330,6797810757,94%2672,23
Strv 103B102466,1577710753,27%1946,30
ARL 446848,5057010543,81%1471,18
AMX M4 mle. 457847,1960310348,54%1049,83
AMX AC mle. 4881492,9874110349,51%1747,27
BZT-70 102574,6491110052,00%1695,14
UDES 0381745,248479951,52%2256,87
Indien-Panzer81395,625869953,54%2089,77
Caernarvon Action X 81360,118259855,10%1917,29
SU-85B4332,392599645,83%748,75
Löwe 81531,638849656,25%1978,86
Škoda T 5092213,409469558,95%2279,01
Leopard 120 Verbessert112476,188549354,84%1958,69
Bisonte C45 81472,628469349,46%1785,77
A-20582,621749051,11%120,48
IS-3A 81478,847609051,11%1655,84
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81642,697678950,56%1606,31
AMX 13 105101316,187108741,38%1499,60
Jagdpanzer IV6778,353908552,94%1564,92
Renault UE 573353,953348555,29%1424,65
M18 Hellcat6933,315828554,12%2046,19
O-Ni71395,518708460,71%2147,53
T3 HMC2237,043267945,57%1188,63
SU-76M4154,491467943,04%215,38
VK 168.01 (P) 81333,147117951,90%1663,88
T3281428,607487860,26%1818,80
59-166357,444527846,15%952,46
Type 6191693,176827751,95%1903,35
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4396,993347643,42%976,43
Tiger I71190,277997550,67%1654,86
121102006,536877448,65%1661,87
Object 268 Version 4102658,397897458,11%2250,83
T9591704,218147353,42%1455,43
Object 430U102415,498887361,64%2308,02
AT 15A 71176,637447252,78%1992,65
MT-256205,234797154,93%475,03
Manticore10960,046507136,62%936,43
Charioteer Nomad 81843,967867152,11%2140,18
Cromwell6530,394837050,00%953,70
50TP Tyszkiewicza91962,938927058,57%1902,45
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505636,394147055,71%1599,93
TBT 91919,369097054,29%1703,47
BT-7481,041476957,97%182,97
FV4004 Conway92480,328206946,38%2758,23
T77 81566,878236952,17%1936,25
STA-181157,136146752,24%1519,09
M415546,633126352,38%909,13
AMX M4 mle. 49 81369,088296353,97%1788,73
WZ-111-1G FT81341,456956248,39%1653,85
E 100101713,166366241,94%1203,48
AMX AC mle. 4671102,976676248,39%1679,08
K-91102357,107516248,39%2013,19
Super Hellcat 71120,036606250,00%1922,56
Type T-345527,343606145,90%1557,33
UDES 14 Alt 581535,598396152,46%2184,18
AMX 50 Foch92034,628876160,66%2026,08
Bishop5596,844736150,82%1532,20
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81261,727666149,18%1489,55
WZ-114 92119,529016056,67%2500,25
TNH T Vz. 5191944,858245954,24%1921,32
IS-27921,986735850,00%1164,73
M10 Wolverine5659,033875846,55%1674,80
AMX 12 t6502,966405757,89%1510,18
AMX M4 mle. 5191966,808055646,43%1882,30
Object 260 102121,897275545,45%1544,43
T-28E with F-30 4782,167045565,45%2429,70
Ikv 90 Typ B7972,985795440,74%1333,94
SU-14-281068,175825459,26%1212,39
Škoda T 27 81309,937705450,00%1835,56
Type 64 6736,007075453,70%2091,66
Panther71254,129045269,23%2458,64
Sturer Emil71225,087135257,69%1815,72
Caliban 81295,217655250,00%1467,98
Emil I81309,487055046,00%1268,86
Nashorn6697,584855048,00%1187,94
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81294,528405056,00%1797,87
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6972,888374963,27%3437,16
BZ-75102196,318394847,92%1636,14
LTTB8637,476774753,19%1120,97
IS-2 71330,898554751,06%1880,66
H3 92123,339334654,35%1956,62
Char Futur 4 92390,6310654665,22%2619,17
T-284427,204784566,67%1657,03
VK 36.01 (H)6570,164884557,78%1051,67
T404259,472814546,67%499,33
VK 100.01 (P)81332,208424562,22%1743,66
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81403,078234555,56%1725,36
StuG III Ausf. G5448,163544452,27%1020,13
P.43 bis6999,666534445,45%2036,62
11081196,687404443,18%1413,98
M374458,302594440,91%1576,87
FV2078937,956344450,00%1091,40
Super Conqueror102050,917184438,64%1622,84
Sexton I 3517,704824454,55%2090,87
GSOR 1010 FB 81721,309234465,91%2300,60
Pz.Sfl. IVc5389,193054334,88%631,79
CS-52 C 81448,408304346,51%1999,85
M60 102121,365874230,95%1632,34
E 75 TS 81633,319084257,14%2070,13
Tortoise92236,408724247,62%1982,26
Leox 92176,989824261,90%2057,14
STB-1102237,517864156,10%1956,69
Tiger II81153,497634156,10%1365,88
KV-1371147,639214158,54%2518,97
Vz. 55102679,058804052,50%2276,17
XM69 Hacker112654,559504055,00%2169,19
T14 5518,725533958,97%1070,45
Type 62 7804,826593938,46%1774,28
BT-2268,671183946,15%121,54
T-463107,382093958,97%370,87
Projekt ION 81780,629343956,41%1671,41
BT-7 artillery 3177,792353938,46%484,73
T78 61173,748693966,67%2066,34
M10 RBFM 5916,157313948,72%2265,90
Vz. 44-171233,688263857,89%1675,33
T2881573,297943865,79%1942,45
FV601 Saladin81187,087803860,53%1617,12
Progetto C50 mod. 6691747,547543740,54%1607,01
WZ-111 model 5A101536,897373751,35%1199,85
Coccodrillo 102443,628403745,95%1860,32
Leopard Prototyp A91541,896563748,65%1478,74
STG 81456,977273740,54%1823,40
ARL V3961200,756763650,00%2567,71
Panhard EBR 105101356,728693663,89%1855,06
VK 75.01 (K) 81718,178833647,22%1880,95
Type 586755,545013551,43%1440,54
SU-263232,172243551,43%569,56
Tiger (P)71198,807333542,86%1754,89
T-100 LT101058,118383557,14%1289,05
IS-2-II81202,467513554,29%1514,13
AAT60 82046,6010023560,00%2744,38
Type 63 81768,499003542,86%2196,85
Bretagne Panther 61036,918563562,86%2456,93
MS-11128,292033458,82%687,99
SU-182242,293003458,82%1739,62
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92044,359643467,65%2238,27
Jagdpanzer E 90 92169,449203461,76%1866,05
AMBT 81798,299123452,94%2306,76
T-832 81497,629283455,88%1695,80
ELC EVEN 90 8737,098273452,94%1597,84
53TP Markowskiego81597,219243360,61%2005,30
O-I Experimental5630,394143360,61%1368,50
Type 59 81315,787653243,75%1652,65
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292278,6310143259,38%2490,05
Ho-Ri 3102601,008353259,38%1910,90
Matilda4373,103513050,00%936,52
Object 140102294,807753046,67%1917,07
Dicker Max 61238,877733053,33%2490,41
45TP Habicha71283,217652941,38%1929,87
UDES 15/16102306,487132955,17%2187,09
T-34-2G FT71456,838812958,62%2723,07
FV380591085,794332931,03%974,11
FSV Scheme A71070,317882948,28%1757,13
Excalibur 61277,798032948,28%2265,71
40TP Habicha6964,115232853,57%1926,56
SMV CC-6781749,399562860,71%2324,91
G.W. Panther71020,757712864,29%1431,56
ISU-122-2 81615,717932842,86%1579,04
WZ-111 model 1-491863,897942740,74%1959,16
113101673,527952762,96%1373,23
Strv 7461047,198132669,23%2536,77
Lorraine 39L AM3479,383962665,38%2278,07
Ikv 65 Alt II6862,086292657,69%1636,11
BDR G1 B5679,545202653,85%1494,94
T25 AT71428,387922646,15%2408,77
Waffenträger auf E 100102401,237842661,54%1767,91
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91239,856792638,46%831,54
Type 5 Chi-Ri7741,366382556,00%1251,49
Crusader6440,124822560,00%1405,37
M5A1 Stuart4332,044912556,00%1351,49
Type 5781544,009532572,00%1883,85
AMX M4 mle. 54102022,567122540,00%1273,22
AT 1581305,637672450,00%1428,81
AT 25409,884292445,83%796,01
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81695,179202462,50%2316,40
SU-54299,002702339,13%584,27
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102249,528202352,17%1744,62
CC-46 Pancernik 92104,788982356,52%2098,90
M24 Chaffee5528,706962369,57%2264,85
T28 Concept 7848,965692356,52%1174,99
AMX 404250,913502245,45%905,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)372,951672259,09%161,85
Churchill VII6857,236352259,09%1663,67
VK 30.01 (P)6788,006292254,55%1448,26
BZ-5871226,867612240,91%1797,68
T110E5102236,6410672277,27%2031,08
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791848,508082254,55%1643,70
Object 268 Version V 101632,457172250,00%1085,01
STA-2 8907,456322240,91%967,56
Strv K 91858,959502263,64%1966,71
M41D 8881,188302259,09%1978,59
T56 GMC3179,571962138,10%392,99
T-54 ltwt.9952,297632157,14%1491,80
Sherman VC Firefly 61001,817802166,67%2004,52
SPHT 92149,299902161,90%1744,90
Leo71745,1510302055,00%4172,34
T23E3 71170,258112045,00%2329,47
T57 Heavy101861,706332040,00%1089,40
Panzer 58 Mutz 81264,807082045,00%1589,28
Churchill I5587,585861952,63%1272,25
Type 97 Te-Ke 2136,892261947,37%558,45
Valentine3171,052511952,63%488,07
Object 752 91973,6310191968,42%1901,34
M47 Iron Arnie 81757,218611947,37%2005,31
B14236,502471844,44%475,07
Škoda T 177780,396061838,89%1301,16
Alecto4259,173311850,00%585,14
Object 590 92444,789851850,00%2748,45
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81613,448661861,11%2124,59
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81632,786811838,89%1619,07
Sturmpanzer II4200,761971747,06%517,90
AT-12127,061231741,18%279,31
Versuchspanzer 5791758,297571741,18%1205,10
Emil II93222,5011541650,00%3776,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4124,943231656,25%310,20
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68667,697111662,50%1135,88
Concept No. 5102578,387191650,00%2140,34
T-45 2206,813161650,00%1053,75
LT vz. 383286,272581546,67%1282,25
FV217 Badger102067,476621533,33%1267,17
King Tiger (Captured) 71180,737231540,00%1547,02
60TP Lewandowskiego102316,006431428,57%1611,11
SDP 57 Gowika71914,009791471,43%3047,57
Ares 90 C112219,797801435,71%1607,84
Tiger 131 6745,436161442,86%1080,30
Nemesis 81442,217951457,14%1821,53
Konštrukta T-34/1007571,384571323,08%611,92
Type 4 Chi-To6606,155461353,85%1184,98
P.43 ter71130,858641369,23%2104,19
TNH 105/100081317,696731338,46%1554,68
FV215b 101541,008081361,54%1256,32
Pz.Kpfw. 5582240,7710991353,85%2318,84
Obsidian 81473,777811330,77%1808,79
KV-5 81374,779181361,54%1628,50
UDES 03 Alt 3 92598,4610071353,85%3101,38
FV201 (A45) 71105,157241338,46%1468,18
121B 101934,387881353,85%1541,65
Sturmpanzer I Bison3106,001091250,00%200,36
Valentine AT4304,832651250,00%852,53
AT 771066,676721258,33%1277,87
TS-54 81584,428921250,00%1541,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu51001,914421136,36%3438,98
Covenanter5501,095921181,82%2033,71
Cruiser Mk. II2211,913031145,45%822,31
Cruiser Mk. III3131,361861136,36%360,13
Type 4 Ju-To71483,0010661172,73%2263,62
Marder 38T4409,183451136,36%907,48
Durchbruchswagen 24266,643581136,36%577,94
Staghound Mk. III6913,456681145,45%1915,93
Kunze Panzer 91718,189371163,64%1679,29
Light Mk. VIC 262,001811145,45%123,40
LTP 3425,365611154,55%2789,90
122 TM 82249,5510221154,55%2983,97
M3 Lee4152,102311050,00%370,42
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481467,207021030,00%1808,16
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2200,301391030,00%694,87
Birch Gun4209,402101040,00%490,11
XM57 81827,808501050,00%1781,20
M4A1 FL 10 61029,807741060,00%2231,63
Progetto M40 mod. 65102232,221115966,67%2216,84
Cruiser Mk. IV4423,67472977,78%1856,18
Sherman III5774,44602955,56%2644,34
Char Mle. 75 9359,11370922,22%150,11
Pz.Sfl. IC 4585,78584966,67%2078,39
FV1066 Senlac 8911,56792944,44%1628,37
Projet Louis 91094,44778933,33%1365,50
T26E3 Eagle 7 71652,781041944,44%3070,20
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71688,33933966,67%2815,75
Rinoceronte101681,00445812,50%948,28
M5 Stuart4157,38284837,50%185,25
Maus101926,38522825,00%1211,72
SDP 58 Kilana81493,00740850,00%1483,88
S35 CA51024,25588850,00%2815,41
Šotek 82311,751300887,50%2979,13
D23171,14193742,86%499,68
T1 Cunningham191,43183728,57%321,71
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)254,57105728,57%12,66
Type 97 Chi-Ha3229,86380757,14%831,40
Kranvagn102072,57588714,29%1454,37
Leichttraktor1111,14220757,14%455,58
Vz. 60S Dravec 102088,43843742,86%1296,91
VK 30.02 (M)61135,14875771,43%3016,50
AMX 65 t8467,43338714,29%209,31
GSOR the TANK 91102,71713757,14%1005,38
Tiger-Maus 91526,14733742,86%1001,38
XM66F 81009,00676742,86%931,27
T-50-2 6613,86631771,43%1764,06
T-34 shielded 5644,86549771,43%1807,80
MTLS-1G14 3201,43294728,57%556,70
Stridsyxa 82039,571125771,43%2292,98
AE Phase I 91283,71534728,57%759,66
Škoda T 256900,00747650,00%1709,05
Carro d'assalto P.887713,00741683,33%959,09
M7 Priest3181,00241666,67%491,72
Cruiser Mk. I1187,67383666,67%1083,84
M75288,83266633,33%817,08
Type 71102498,33928650,00%1903,94
BZ-1668834,508566100,00%974,16
E 50 Ausf. M101854,50613633,33%1301,10
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101744,83687650,00%1179,58
Mäuschen91151,33549633,33%749,45
FV225 Collector 92078,001029650,00%1754,15
SU-122V 91910,671002683,33%1912,62
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2164,00303633,33%435,72
T-26216,40103560,00%169,90
M2 Medium Tank3417,40636560,00%1947,60
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7786,409215100,00%1923,32
TS-60 92293,40684520,00%2105,44
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6667,0036450,00%905,36
GSOR 1008 81384,40757540,00%1418,17
Toro 9874,40596540,00%447,00
KV-220-2 5320,00361520,00%311,58
T-44-100 82017,601091560,00%2816,95
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2291,50457450,00%1800,09
Škoda T 2450,00130425,00%0,00
Black Prince71080,00589425,00%1621,29
VK 16.02 Leopard5331,50521450,00%923,83
IS-4101881,75753425,00%1224,61
M-V-Y102222,50696425,00%1832,25
SU-2-122 5464,00520475,00%1065,02
Kampfpanzer 67102282,00789450,00%1589,26
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5986,75862475,00%2473,76
M6A2E1 81087,25761450,00%1009,95
Lansen C 81288,25687425,00%1276,68
T92 81024,50833425,00%2377,02
Rambo 91905,25990475,00%2262,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I162,671973100,00%334,43
Chi-Ni269,00165333,33%74,08
D1293,672943100,00%450,85
Type 1 Chi-He4381,33283333,33%1098,30
Vickers Medium Mk. III345,675430,00%0,00
Sherman Firefly61821,671155366,67%6252,40
O-I6491,3317030,00%482,45
AMX 383337,00522366,67%1481,53
Renault FT AC2152,67279366,67%577,71
Vz. 63P113547,001026366,67%2044,18
Somua SAu 404177,67197333,33%206,84
FV230 Canopener102709,3352330,00%2053,68
TL-7 91356,00787366,67%1244,49
Object 283 91497,67849366,67%1491,89
Object 777 Version II 92720,331078366,67%2934,38
TS-6 92338,00830333,33%1654,35
56TP 8850,33700366,67%869,13
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6620,00565333,33%1837,94
Heavy Tank No. VI 6915,67617366,67%1576,59
Alembic 81115,339893100,00%1213,45
StuG IV 5142,00288333,33%57,04
M54 Renegade 81613,67656333,33%1489,32
Turán III prototípus 5367,67482333,33%698,39
Fantôme 91941,67823333,33%1828,48
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0079250,00%113,16
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81181,00924250,00%2143,56
Windhund 8613,00576250,00%459,13
T-116 3193,00276250,00%672,00
Patton the Tank 91505,5046020,00%1633,15
T-127 3198,50465250,00%676,10
A46 6311,504882100,00%1022,54
Cromwell B 6926,0012192100,00%1755,08
T26E5 8749,508702100,00%914,51
Großtraktor - Krupp 3431,00432250,00%1655,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 230,0011320,00%0,00
Somua SM 81060,50677250,00%939,69
Udarniy 81853,001019250,00%1732,86
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8857,50499250,00%1222,17
OCP Peacekeeper 92604,5013262100,00%2712,35
Vickers Medium Mk. II291,002941100,00%454,01
Renault FT148,006710,00%6,58
Renault FT 75 BS2135,003091100,00%857,65
50TP prototyp 81139,0010741100,00%1424,93
T1 HMC20,003310,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422230,004881100,00%1051,83
Ikv 723270,0021610,00%608,72
Sav m/434107,0012010,00%8,91
Ikv 1035911,006501100,00%2637,45
CS-63101996,0013341100,00%1839,34
Spähpanzer SP I C7284,008031100,00%475,38
AltProto AMX 30 8358,0026410,00%111,41
KV-1 shielded 51796,0015301100,00%4858,52
T-34 with L-11 4214,0022110,00%398,35
ARMT 51726,0011671100,00%6250,23
KV-1SA 5847,0051010,00%1788,55
AMR 35 224,004210,00%0,00
Object 703 Version II 84063,0023061100,00%7700,91
MKA 21224,0016741100,00%7457,08
T1E6 2111,003401100,00%516,49
Bofors Tornvagn 8384,0025810,00%92,11
Saryuda 91568,0010311100,00%1338,88
Char de transition 6265,005251100,00%362,10
Cobra 91498,0011431100,00%1363,97
43 M. Toldi III 3274,0049710,00%1339,47
SU-100I 51575,0013551100,00%4740,53
Chi-Go 71963,0012421100,00%2218,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-31
Left: 2026-03-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2024-12-24