TankDealler

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles561984092310
Ø Tier8,578,088,249,12
Victories2936952,26%2050,00%4852,17%15650,32%
Defeats2615346,54%2050,00%4346,74%15148,71%
Draws6761,20%00,00%11,09%30,97%
Battles survived2084837,10%1537,50%3234,78%10634,19%
Tanks destroyed551200,98491,23900,982600,84
Destruction ratio1,561,961,501,27
Tanks spotted533070,95862,151801,964461,44
Damage dealt1.526,191.392,151.317,761.429,91
Capture points536520,951002,502182,372670,86
Defense points360710,6400,0080,09700,23
Experience684,20875,75824,42695,86
WN71238,771411,071269,771073,72
WN81740,732011,751807,491588,11
Total
Battles56198
Ø Tier8,57
Victories2936952,26%
Defeats2615346,54%
Draws6761,20%
Battles survived2084837,10%
Tanks destroyed551200,98
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted533070,95
Damage dealt1.526,19
Capture points536520,95
Defense points360710,64
Experience684,20
WN71238,77
WN81740,73
Past 24 hours
Battles40
Ø Tier8,08
Victories2050,00%
Defeats2050,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1537,50%
Tanks destroyed491,23
Destruction ratio1,96
Tanks spotted862,15
Damage dealt1.392,15
Capture points1002,50
Defense points00,00
Experience875,75
WN71411,07
WN82011,75
Past 7 days
Battles92
Ø Tier8,24
Victories4852,17%
Defeats4346,74%
Draws11,09%
Battles survived3234,78%
Tanks destroyed900,98
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted1801,96
Damage dealt1.317,76
Capture points2182,37
Defense points80,09
Experience824,42
WN71269,77
WN81807,49
Past 30 days
Battles310
Ø Tier9,12
Victories15650,32%
Defeats15148,71%
Draws30,97%
Battles survived10634,19%
Tanks destroyed2600,84
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted4461,44
Damage dealt1.429,91
Capture points2670,86
Defense points700,23
Experience695,86
WN71073,72
WN81588,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt770,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience228,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt770,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience228,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1248,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1248,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived832,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt890,600,000,000,00
Capture points783,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience562,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1248,00%
Defeats1248,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived832,00%
Tanks destroyed70,28
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted180,72
Damage dealt890,60
Capture points783,12
Defense points00,00
Experience562,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles127000
Victories6551,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6248,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5442,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1070,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted860,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.474,260,000,000,00
Capture points2531,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points7125,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience850,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles127
Victories6551,18%
Defeats6248,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5442,52%
Tanks destroyed1070,84
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted860,68
Damage dealt1.474,26
Capture points2531,99
Defense points7125,61
Experience850,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles124000
Victories4032,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8266,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3830,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt704,060,000,000,00
Capture points2482,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1020,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience364,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles124
Victories4032,26%
Defeats8266,13%
Draws21,61%
Battles survived3830,65%
Tanks destroyed600,48
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted700,56
Damage dealt704,06
Capture points2482,00
Defense points1020,82
Experience364,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1275,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.681,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience321,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories425,00%
Defeats1275,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed60,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted90,56
Damage dealt1.681,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,31
Experience321,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (447)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81765,58706285853,50%2170,02
T92 HMC101686,33566227048,28%1715,35
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81561,74908174655,84%2146,81
AMX Chasseur de chars 81246,10713172952,23%1876,58
FV215b (183) 102134,94551172147,65%1672,34
T26E4 SuperPershing 81148,84650133354,24%1628,73
AMX 13 909756,11571130852,52%1134,76
FV4005 Stage II102078,79622116647,60%1632,65
AMX 13 105101436,63732108751,24%1899,20
ELC EVEN 90 8775,4776695352,47%1651,70
Leopard 1102496,1581090655,52%2259,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101980,4474585749,71%1823,79
T110E4102441,5075274353,70%2021,75
M53/M5591601,5055856846,83%1808,86
Grille 15102222,4465156651,06%1692,09
Panhard EBR 105101154,1875052452,86%1491,82
IS-4101949,1361350547,33%1583,24
M10391646,5056950252,79%1697,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91685,7973649454,66%1780,51
Object 70491884,4350549351,93%1522,36
ST-I91599,7557346056,96%1648,62
Tortoise91806,0374843154,29%1640,01
Strv 103-092163,6559043054,19%2254,91
ISU-15281534,9954042052,38%1609,68
Strv 103B102312,7676041553,73%1889,21
Strv S1 81749,3676441152,55%2025,03
XM551 Sheridan101135,3668740152,62%1347,13
Maus102013,8074239653,28%1698,18
T110E3102209,6570039049,74%1642,66
M40/M4381285,1056238853,61%1624,83
KV-481169,0454738151,97%1462,01
WZ-111-1G FT81371,2851537254,57%1557,54
UDES 0381533,4754036951,49%1940,79
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81689,2490036356,47%2309,74
SU-10181327,6077535953,76%1652,31
WZ-113G FT102306,1169835049,71%1647,12
Object 268102210,6360634948,71%1557,89
WZ-111G FT92387,7857332952,58%2359,95
Object 430U102133,2383132954,41%1950,82
Type 4 Heavy91778,9476232454,01%1769,70
Object 261101609,5271832453,40%1447,03
T28 Prototype81540,3467331060,00%1887,17
SU-122-5491734,6965630953,40%1779,27
AMX 13 757445,6643530151,16%841,04
AT 1581505,9878429551,53%1866,40
T-1091833,3375329550,17%1981,61
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81241,9876728952,60%1595,38
T9592136,6975127658,70%1940,46
Manticore101090,9872527447,45%1203,13
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101072,5067427244,85%1110,96
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81684,6176726949,81%1803,39
M127953,3635126845,15%1298,39
T3091820,3577226753,93%1621,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91254,2254726746,44%1185,87
Vz. 64 Blesk8954,9275426452,65%1835,99
FV217 Badger102189,6672426447,73%1570,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81372,6563225457,48%1778,75
Jagdpanzer E 100102358,0973024954,62%1744,98
SU-130PM 81637,6073923450,00%1729,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181307,2675323247,84%1473,54
T3281214,2152923053,91%1411,47
SU-14-17881,3852823055,22%1215,85
Vz. 71 Tesák101413,0074222546,22%1553,93
XM57 81785,2487222154,75%1736,28
Object 268 Version 4102179,5371321952,51%1690,44
T2971403,0280721756,22%2056,63
Type 5 Heavy102293,5381921552,09%1722,66
IS-7102136,8081021452,80%1808,26
T110E5102080,0478420857,21%1816,59
Object 43091966,1577620564,39%2387,03
T-100 LT101247,9471519847,47%1460,38
Ikv 90 Typ B71130,4142918549,73%1727,42
M446814,1744418552,43%1504,83
SU-100M17960,2967518150,28%1318,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101275,2768418148,07%1015,12
IS-M81169,7876018051,67%1325,41
Conqueror Gun Carriage101343,5561317948,04%1115,03
Sturer Emil71106,1964817548,00%1647,25
IS-381604,0988917462,64%2178,88
TNH T Vz. 5191821,9587417353,18%1803,78
LPT-67 Šelma91082,5966316951,48%1519,83
SU-1006749,3243716850,60%1288,36
KV-371264,9969816856,55%1958,33
212A91540,2567316549,09%1522,90
VK 100.01 (P)81804,1096116456,10%2675,39
IS71204,6780916157,76%1829,00
T-4481236,4877816048,75%1762,29
T-34-2G FT71107,1464415953,46%1698,72
T2881637,4590515761,15%1966,09
FV4004 Conway92043,3677915653,21%2217,89
WZ-1328811,2275415361,44%1683,91
T25/27877,7559015351,63%1222,30
M18 Hellcat6819,2242515248,68%1508,74
AT 86691,1757115151,66%1189,85
AMX 30 1er prototype91869,3778514455,56%2100,11
Object 279 early 102408,4588414352,45%1600,26
WZ-132A91120,2677014153,90%1936,97
T4991052,2074114150,35%1562,08
Object 252U Defender 81449,8682914156,03%1655,23
Charioteer81542,5380713957,55%2013,10
Tiger (P)71012,5379313757,66%1493,95
AMX 50 12092010,7873613650,00%1894,57
SU-86639,3939013552,59%950,67
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92079,1072213551,11%1963,02
T-5491752,9884913255,30%2028,81
Jagdtiger92156,1188513256,82%2157,19
Pz.Kpfw. VII102125,6576013248,48%1649,63
Ikv 65 Alt II6896,8640412852,34%1770,32
AT 771322,7283912858,59%1937,14
Ares 90102083,1480612849,22%1628,09
WZ-111 model 1-491674,6584312755,12%1676,41
O-I6948,8954912760,63%1884,71
M41 Walker Bulldog8727,3969112749,61%1457,66
SU-14-281144,1366812552,80%1397,42
IS-3A 81518,3294512060,83%1867,64
Centurion Mk. 7/191535,9777711942,02%1433,02
G.W. Tiger91507,1079111557,39%1423,21
Spähpanzer Ru 2519883,1978611558,26%1440,29
WZ-131G FT6875,4960011357,52%1704,18
AMX 12 t6541,1562911250,89%1495,06
T-34-8561029,0278711157,66%2573,10
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291650,8478610949,54%1403,43
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101896,9769910957,80%1387,50
Caernarvon Action X 81185,0685610955,05%1574,28
E 25 7894,3364710846,30%1325,51
Chimera 81775,5595310857,41%2024,67
UDES 14 Alt 581576,4783010553,33%2189,15
WZ-132-1101283,5969510552,38%1516,33
TVP T 50/51101895,0072510453,85%1565,01
G.W. Tiger (P)81252,8177710458,65%1520,80
O-Ho81275,4682710359,22%1426,41
SU-1527969,0245910149,50%1399,71
Ikv 1035520,163469961,62%1443,47
M66769,556109856,12%1239,45
Ferdinand81570,607179749,48%1617,98
WZ-1317661,954879651,04%1601,49
T77 81725,998829655,21%2065,96
Kranvagn102410,577839546,32%1887,45
Nashorn6840,425999553,68%1412,87
Progetto C50 mod. 6691895,109129455,32%1982,06
59-166491,143519441,49%1350,57
SU-122A5492,333289443,62%1045,81
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91148,598379454,26%2001,11
53TP Markowskiego81645,098649350,54%2264,01
Object 430 Version II91877,848229243,48%1839,09
11081087,377199150,55%1173,99
M46 Patton91687,787699141,76%1614,88
KV-856779,506599056,67%1474,66
LTTB81409,038278950,56%2958,45
EMIL 1951 81532,507978848,86%1795,77
Emil I81594,988888754,02%1922,55
STB-1102219,318768760,92%2113,65
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68675,226018751,72%1234,25
Panhard EBR 909965,748718766,67%1738,99
TNH 105/100081313,448278651,16%1680,57
VK 30.01 (P)6732,786458648,84%1249,10
T-437946,557058550,59%1699,81
T-1506780,426088549,41%1373,83
Char Futur 4 92004,898968560,00%2138,47
K-91102086,127938458,33%1860,03
60G FT5553,064178354,22%1174,01
Object 263102408,335968243,90%1770,15
T376437,614878248,78%1195,19
Object 260 101898,436708252,44%1393,68
SU-855646,843878146,91%1635,06
Leo71229,438308161,73%2391,67
M415513,633358046,25%740,04
UDES 15/16101870,707748053,75%1608,03
O-Ni71313,297647959,49%2045,35
AMX 50 Foch92300,089027852,56%2197,28
Challenger71236,757107656,58%1930,95
AMX 65 t81367,508047652,63%1721,63
KV-15559,995227544,00%1156,08
Object 70591832,888197550,67%1837,59
DZT-159 91899,659047554,67%1805,68
Vz. 55102111,337757248,61%1473,22
T25 Pilot Number 1 81173,177127250,00%1646,87
STA-181255,137267147,89%1641,22
60TP Lewandowskiego102436,098807068,57%2171,00
Black Prince71034,817636952,17%1425,42
AMX AC mle. 4881492,466606936,23%1457,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591310,727056950,72%1334,86
AMX 30 B101834,876816939,13%1515,61
T71 CMCD7673,907106957,97%1786,82
Emil II92015,418796848,53%1920,28
Type 6191592,377866752,24%1672,66
Object 705A102098,577986758,21%1749,77
Rinoceronte102243,027706646,97%1625,37
T675575,424766650,00%1292,59
AMX M4 mle. 54101808,126576642,42%1177,37
AMX M4 mle. 5191785,058316552,31%1762,63
50TP Tyszkiewicza91968,029136457,81%2098,06
G.W. E 100101288,526116355,56%1040,95
FV229 Contender91486,438596053,33%1297,56
E 100101836,057305945,76%1220,52
VK 16.02 Leopard5385,144645756,14%1459,35
AMX ELC bis5310,855105554,55%1061,09
AE Phase I 91940,698295545,45%1835,28
Konštrukta T-34/10071068,437345451,85%1895,02
Type T-345565,933605450,00%1533,60
T-62A101727,676625440,74%1369,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5580,786095453,70%1766,32
FV601 Saladin8896,856165442,59%932,84
Ho-Ri 191587,347355352,83%1247,24
Taschenratte112081,539785352,83%1195,28
Caernarvon81545,619015164,71%1994,35
Pz.Sfl. IVc5542,805055158,82%1252,76
HWK 128732,927915158,82%1427,18
Super Conqueror101995,647845060,00%1637,48
T1 Heavy5531,815704858,33%1098,03
O-I Experimental5663,385914856,25%1372,06
AT 25551,045574858,33%1460,09
Achilles6741,514214746,81%1257,20
IS-271127,857874663,04%1705,07
M26 Pershing8876,576424647,83%957,88
Centurion Action X101995,576574643,48%1547,55
Object 41681095,786784643,48%1189,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4252,224384551,11%863,56
Škoda T 2561140,577914456,82%2540,36
Conqueror91404,458194454,55%1260,12
UDES 1691322,986204447,73%1027,84
LHMTV8973,149284461,36%2332,62
A-205187,603504358,14%592,42
Bishop5521,353444348,84%1083,32
Leopard Prototyp A91906,538114353,49%1916,11
Vz. 44-171259,007504235,71%1647,47
Tiger II81353,818144247,62%1621,56
WZ-111 model 5A102365,458164245,24%2040,16
Alecto4259,263224245,24%540,83
E 7591853,218894257,14%1915,02
Object 140101898,108154264,29%1671,53
VK 30.02 (D)71234,788694160,98%2224,69
FV3046651,564174146,34%1007,65
M48A5 Patton101599,377624151,22%1225,40
SU-54301,833434045,00%651,67
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102062,506874045,00%1415,13
Centurion Mk. I81189,738194055,00%1649,55
Spähpanzer SP I C7829,857064037,50%1776,15
FV227 Conceiver81132,707554047,50%1248,87
Matilda Black Prince 5506,904934060,00%1373,37
T-345285,083373943,59%576,00
SU-85B4451,794863958,97%1316,19
AMX 50 Foch B102277,237463948,72%1714,46
Strv m/425360,974483855,26%874,11
Indien-Panzer81261,686413834,21%1515,97
Panhard AMD 178B6284,184613852,63%713,38
FV224 Chopper71178,878083852,63%1427,87
T-284380,624543754,05%1417,78
Renault G15404,783823735,14%841,70
CS-538977,676733650,00%1151,35
AMX 50 B102084,086353641,67%1414,46
SMV CC-567991,117693565,71%1480,11
113101616,637153551,43%1308,37
Jade Coil 81577,177323540,00%1511,44
45TP Habicha71090,717283452,94%1382,34
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4529,974283351,52%1649,75
Jagdpanther7878,616833369,70%1212,20
Type 95 Heavy4315,973963357,58%1015,71
Hotchkiss EBR7485,366063357,58%1089,84
Škoda T 5091497,168343256,25%1436,50
Type 5781364,228243250,00%1343,67
Excalibur 61115,576833050,00%1894,67
GSR 3301 Setter7530,217282951,72%1249,26
Concept No. 5101563,296072846,43%1039,56
Progetto M40 mod. 65101987,077712759,26%1554,19
AMX 50 10081774,159342755,56%2211,00
G.W. Panther71049,117162751,85%1320,80
Hummel6755,126362669,23%1174,14
WZ-12091008,207132552,00%899,39
Ho-Ri 281269,606782556,00%1431,97
M5A1 Stuart4323,043432462,50%1261,61
Churchill VII6778,836402450,00%1341,97
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91967,086842437,50%1469,70
M24 Chaffee5257,674262445,83%655,59
Object 277101906,465632441,67%1240,88
Prototipo Standard B91606,048862347,83%1667,71
SMV CC-678886,176182352,17%819,58
CS-5991530,917782352,17%1404,80
Type 4 Ju-To71072,747852365,22%1404,78
T57 Heavy101951,486382334,78%1161,48
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791244,176292339,13%965,34
Sav m/434268,323172259,09%713,54
M374376,004222268,18%1429,32
Marder II3290,272392231,82%812,13
Birch Gun4233,093062259,09%863,93
Ares 90 C111924,328712259,09%1441,99
Bofors Tornvagn 81255,597222245,45%1264,34
M4A3E8 Sherman6775,005582138,10%1380,24
CS-63102027,677402147,62%1744,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4214,525082171,43%770,29
BZ-6891369,297212142,86%981,86
M8A14404,195212152,38%1166,44
SARL 424426,765212180,95%1634,18
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7663,654242040,00%732,60
KV-1S6692,806952070,00%1369,27
Hirschkäfer111740,357222060,00%1074,05
Lago4343,325351957,89%1310,66
M3 Lee4316,213111942,11%969,20
Marder 38T4364,002741936,84%786,90
Type 5 Chi-Ri7977,616851855,56%1501,02
25TP KSUST II5441,674011833,33%856,04
T-463281,723551850,00%1204,63
NC 70 Błyskawica101310,447431872,22%1009,77
Ho-Ri 3102136,947451861,11%1455,67
Type 6891732,8310031872,22%1555,06
VK 30.02 (M)6733,565451838,89%1225,85
SU-263110,411931752,94%178,41
Leopard 120 Verbessert111774,597331752,94%1241,44
Strv 746752,445991650,00%1348,17
MTLS-1G14 3402,386021650,00%1977,43
T28 Concept 71565,069441650,00%2875,73
Type 586802,076851553,33%1539,70
Type 95 Ji-Ro6706,274451546,67%974,89
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101603,336791546,67%1011,40
E 50 Ausf. M101848,798291471,43%1581,41
LT-432 8731,578261464,29%1366,56
Chrysler K GF 81323,867101442,86%1258,27
Somua SM 81201,077391442,86%1171,92
Durendal 101332,793711435,71%654,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3257,083501353,85%784,35
AMX 383141,152691361,54%402,87
Strv 107-12112553,628381361,54%1691,15
SU-76M4367,313811338,46%1034,40
BZ-16681310,858061361,54%1531,44
FV380591367,388061361,54%1390,71
BT-7 artillery 3209,852701361,54%770,22
AMX M4 mle. 49 81051,627681346,15%1140,20
FV230 Canopener101951,756321233,33%1092,24
leKpz Borkenkäfer111383,257411250,00%1184,07
Strv m/40L3247,454361154,55%830,47
BT-74296,094381154,55%1086,05
StuG III Ausf. G5360,913631145,45%643,30
Type 4 Chi-To6719,095191154,55%1369,35
40TP Habicha6623,915551163,64%1208,17
Valentine AT4282,183991154,55%755,55
Obsidian 8991,367171145,45%1132,44
Cromwell6993,307771050,00%2177,16
AMX 404294,203511040,00%1004,00
Sexton II3239,402281060,00%1048,51
M2 Medium Tank3301,703611070,00%1261,86
HWK 30 81341,608501060,00%2610,39
Object 268 Version V 101786,407071070,00%1499,01
SU-100Y 61082,506611050,00%1820,75
ISU-122S 71411,206621040,00%1821,75
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81408,609141060,00%1901,66
M3 Stuart3148,78274955,56%510,22
Semovente M43 Bassotto6786,78513933,33%1011,10
Škoda T 177716,78675966,67%1517,63
T56 GMC3135,33281955,56%328,64
BZ-75102625,56950966,67%2411,97
Lansen C 81668,78865955,56%2172,39
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81444,22783955,56%1789,05
T-262154,25222825,00%618,39
Loyd Gun Carriage286,75120862,50%517,14
M-II-Y71112,00793850,00%1473,23
M-III-Y8691,00512825,00%478,20
STG 81230,38685837,50%1547,57
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81429,63728862,50%2078,66
GSOR 1008 81583,88979887,50%1737,32
Covenanter5152,00178728,57%248,57
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8936,291083771,43%2353,08
Pawlack Tank6985,43710728,57%1676,03
GSOR the TANK 91128,86618742,86%930,50
T-29 3455,71345757,14%2011,82
King Tiger (Captured) 71671,571229785,71%3081,08
TVP VTU Koncept8958,50648650,00%1120,94
CS-4471341,67863650,00%2027,22
T2 Medium Tank2136,17205616,67%474,82
Chi-To SP71121,00833666,67%1393,29
BZ-587800,00664650,00%889,31
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3257,67558683,33%1471,49
FSV Scheme A71087,17899666,67%2129,07
Object 432U112410,00825650,00%1626,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2102,17398666,67%468,07
43 M. Toldi III 3101,33277666,67%474,86
Black Rock 111305,17878666,67%774,81
Fantôme 91253,17761650,00%1110,03
T-34-28842,20781580,00%991,88
Churchill I5764,40515540,00%1608,82
Ikv 723177,20317560,00%495,80
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2236,20333580,00%1130,57
ST-II101571,8052650,00%1010,65
Gorilla111380,20795560,00%781,01
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91543,60903560,00%1307,90
Hotchkiss H35268,25185450,00%122,54
M7 Priest3194,753874100,00%559,07
121101762,00696450,00%1237,68
Type 91 Heavy351,50238450,00%111,06
Semovente M415710,75522475,00%1805,91
VK 28.016241,50454475,00%660,37
PTZ-78112740,2512154100,00%1633,26
FV20781218,25756450,00%1471,17
Durchbruchswagen 24321,25587475,00%953,10
LTG7603,00595450,00%963,03
Windhund 81182,50421425,00%857,08
T92 8465,75321425,00%507,15
T 55A 9704,0022440,00%341,11
Nergal 81270,75818475,00%1209,68
Kolohousenka167,007030,00%67,95
T1 HMC2134,003043100,00%811,48
SU-182263,674003100,00%1955,66
T3 HMC2189,33305366,67%944,70
Pz.Kpfw. I241,003543100,00%261,00
Somua S353204,00444366,67%602,28
Staghound Mk. III61067,00613333,33%1807,82
Sexton I 3182,33276366,67%596,57
Stridsyxa 81760,671051366,67%1816,05
Stitch 8474,00428333,33%170,05
Turán III prototípus 5305,67488366,67%719,64
KR-1111211,00703333,33%512,89
Leichttraktor181,0012820,00%129,18
Type 97 Te-Ke 2142,5016220,00%461,67
Panzerjäger I2516,0063720,00%2535,51
Type 7110941,00420250,00%456,41
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0066250,00%114,04
M-V-Y10995,5031620,00%427,03
L-60 2263,00500250,00%1599,25
KV-220-2 5785,0072620,00%1251,72
AMX ELC 901 696,50411250,00%107,96
Valiant 5455,0033920,00%720,04
Type 64 646,00312250,00%127,63
Vickers Medium Mk. I1215,0025010,00%1108,59
Strv m/382277,006981100,00%1465,59
Renault FT158,0015810,00%65,47
BT-22331,007861100,00%2138,57
4TP133,002710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2396,007331100,00%2467,53
FCM 36 Pak 40 385,0018510,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42294,003751100,00%370,18
MS-1160,004510,00%55,16
Vz. 60S Dravec 10929,009171100,00%517,10
AS-XX 40 t111459,0059310,00%902,55
T-34 with L-11 4401,0035310,00%986,94
KV-1SA 5577,004271100,00%1260,91
AMR 35 285,0012010,00%111,66
Pz.Sfl. IC 4130,003411100,00%358,98
MKA 2161,0016110,00%327,37
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3570,0034010,00%1787,08
M3 Light 3202,003171100,00%893,27
A46 6466,0038010,00%1402,78
Sherman VC Firefly 6604,005971100,00%922,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6787,008331100,00%1295,44
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5729,007301100,00%3312,05
Bretagne Panther 6142,004591100,00%261,00
M10 RBFM 5457,0016710,00%570,57
Super Hellcat 71192,0048510,00%1782,26
M4A1 Revalorisé 81761,008611100,00%3000,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-11-19
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-26
Left: 2017-02-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-22
Left: 2016-11-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-14
Left: 2016-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-28
Left: 2018-02-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-03-11
Left: 2017-12-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-02-19
Left: 2021-11-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-02-19
Left: 2020-06-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-11-03
Left: 2021-11-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-29
Left: 2023-08-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-07
Left: 2015-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-13
Left: 2015-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-10
Left: 2016-01-11