TeeWurstTimmy

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51577657141
Ø Tier8,1610,6710,5110,28
Victories2822554,72%466,67%3256,14%7049,65%
Defeats2277644,16%233,33%2543,86%6948,94%
Draws5761,12%00,00%00,00%21,42%
Battles survived1057620,51%00,00%1017,54%2316,31%
Tanks destroyed529061,0330,50631,111581,12
Destruction ratio1,290,501,341,34
Tanks spotted829881,61101,67991,741961,39
Damage dealt1.690,361.486,672.669,002.754,77
Capture points89230,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points123080,2400,0000,00380,27
Experience826,05822,501.054,05978,49
WN71446,11981,191453,731399,12
WN82085,571087,422325,992506,54
Total
Battles51577
Ø Tier8,16
Victories2822554,72%
Defeats2277644,16%
Draws5761,12%
Battles survived1057620,51%
Tanks destroyed529061,03
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted829881,61
Damage dealt1.690,36
Capture points89230,17
Defense points123080,24
Experience826,05
WN71446,11
WN82085,57
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier10,67
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted101,67
Damage dealt1.486,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience822,50
WN7981,19
WN81087,42
Past 7 days
Battles57
Ø Tier10,51
Victories3256,14%
Defeats2543,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1017,54%
Tanks destroyed631,11
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted991,74
Damage dealt2.669,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.054,05
WN71453,73
WN82325,99
Past 30 days
Battles141
Ø Tier10,28
Victories7049,65%
Defeats6948,94%
Draws21,42%
Battles survived2316,31%
Tanks destroyed1581,12
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted1961,39
Damage dealt2.754,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points380,27
Experience978,49
WN71399,12
WN82506,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles506000
Victories24448,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24648,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws163,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14829,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3080,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5481,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.894,610,000,000,00
Capture points3070,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1880,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience751,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles506
Victories24448,22%
Defeats24648,62%
Draws163,16%
Battles survived14829,25%
Tanks destroyed3080,61
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted5481,08
Damage dealt1.894,61
Capture points3070,61
Defense points1880,37
Experience751,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories4447,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4245,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws66,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2223,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted890,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.106,800,000,000,00
Capture points1621,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points550,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience622,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories4447,83%
Defeats4245,65%
Draws66,52%
Battles survived2223,91%
Tanks destroyed520,57
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted890,97
Damage dealt1.106,80
Capture points1621,76
Defense points550,60
Experience622,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories828,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt717,540,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience410,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories828,57%
Defeats2071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived27,14%
Tanks destroyed140,50
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted200,71
Damage dealt717,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience410,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt445,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience285,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt445,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience285,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2426000
Victories126752,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats115947,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived76831,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18500,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31971,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.173,550,000,000,00
Capture points10060,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points85433,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience834,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles2426
Victories126752,23%
Defeats115947,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived76831,66%
Tanks destroyed18500,76
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted31971,32
Damage dealt1.173,55
Capture points10060,41
Defense points85433,52
Experience834,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6620000
Victories367155,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats282842,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1211,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived212432,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed46360,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted86851,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.461,740,000,000,00
Capture points46730,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points98851,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience775,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles6620
Victories367155,45%
Defeats282842,72%
Draws1211,83%
Battles survived212432,08%
Tanks destroyed46360,70
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted86851,31
Damage dealt1.461,74
Capture points46730,71
Defense points98851,49
Experience775,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1767000
Victories93052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82246,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45925,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10510,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19911,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.878,170,000,000,00
Capture points4260,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6040,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience793,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles1767
Victories93052,63%
Defeats82246,52%
Draws150,85%
Battles survived45925,98%
Tanks destroyed10510,59
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted19911,13
Damage dealt1.878,17
Capture points4260,24
Defense points6040,34
Experience793,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (559)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81906,391047130457,75%2721,09
IS-7102666,221015101462,13%2650,81
Löwe 8946,0457389347,37%973,72
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51554,76142676768,45%3395,77
ShPTK-TVP 100 81918,4598374454,57%2580,32
WZ-120-1G FT 81845,4399767560,30%2499,79
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3198,4135566853,14%1014,71
Spähpanzer Ru 2519744,6859659747,24%1021,10
Object 252U Defender 81684,0294654560,00%2168,40
Leopard 1102146,8976552148,75%1817,74
AMX 13 57 GF 7931,6383050055,60%2098,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102325,7685049255,69%2211,64
FV4005 Stage II102170,3969748651,85%1885,17
Object 268 Version 4102869,7494947358,77%2610,15
Leopard Prototyp A91216,2057946442,46%987,95
T499892,0166846149,02%1255,25
Škoda T 56 82223,18107244455,63%2518,70
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101612,7473743447,24%1941,74
T110E4102489,8877343248,84%1916,08
Char Futur 4 92696,61115542566,12%3210,87
Object 430U102555,3587741052,44%2332,54
SU-130PM 82049,4195439256,63%2569,49
Type 64 6824,5876239157,29%2473,59
SU-1018831,1053039045,38%791,51
BZ-176 82170,58115338963,50%2589,21
S-517608,3939738742,89%558,27
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81014,6472938750,90%2016,89
KR-1113615,93115736759,95%3181,62
E 25 71377,0790436562,19%2592,11
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81079,3083636355,37%2056,13
IS-4102356,6489935355,24%2051,08
Concept 1B 92530,46112233860,95%2439,37
Cobra 92305,1096033454,19%2415,85
FV217 Badger103150,07102131759,62%2880,97
K-91102265,3383031051,61%2143,72
SPHT 92735,60111830859,42%2626,02
T57 Heavy103122,2696230758,31%3036,54
Spähpanzer SP I C7437,8535930045,33%639,84
Cromwell6668,7064128956,75%1427,04
VK 28.016298,8835128941,52%659,53
Manticore101575,1394928962,63%2243,07
Object 277102661,1089328752,61%2407,03
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102744,6699828558,25%2722,61
WZ-111 model 5A102591,0692228457,04%2433,73
AMX 12 t6713,1967328054,64%2290,37
KV-26506,8634227643,12%695,31
E 50 Ausf. M102369,6487127356,04%2147,41
Type 5 Heavy102920,2098727255,88%2405,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91816,2079826644,36%2000,48
SU-14-28976,2951826347,91%978,25
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92383,2595126152,87%2279,59
Grille 15102619,3979326056,92%2100,16
T92 81099,3284726051,15%2538,68
Vz. 71 Tesák101427,2679025656,25%1791,78
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81632,0293125251,98%2344,37
Object 279 early 103317,71119524770,45%2799,34
ST-I91439,7177124556,33%1428,33
Object 263102545,8279424349,79%2022,78
LT-432 81268,6088424255,79%2785,07
ELC EVEN 90 8899,1388623859,66%2129,81
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92252,00110023765,82%2374,11
Turtle Mk. I 81766,86103023657,63%2082,15
KV-48905,2357123046,52%945,52
TVP T 50/51102243,4383722851,32%2060,07
Panhard EBR 105101411,7276922749,78%1875,04
DZT-159 92231,56102722463,84%2478,16
E 5092104,4991422350,67%2289,08
E 75 TS 81696,2894122156,56%2243,06
AMX 13 105101905,9283522057,27%2742,29
AMX 13 57 71250,94105221863,76%3170,67
Vz. 68 Squall 81163,7380921152,13%2524,50
T3091987,5382020854,81%1859,94
SU-100M17751,3860120752,66%977,62
AMX 13 9091281,1273620650,00%2028,83
SFAC 105 82110,8291220453,43%2307,79
T54E191897,4580220250,50%1842,76
KV-37852,4956720153,23%1074,92
Object 430 Version II92022,5393720156,22%2403,95
60TP Lewandowskiego102723,3785319954,77%2295,84
IS-6 81345,6975119952,76%1593,60
SU-122-5491621,9973719751,78%1523,43
Super Conqueror102373,6082419647,45%1973,01
Tiger-Maus 92578,47103919658,16%2733,79
KV-15684,2548219545,13%1461,52
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81789,11101419353,37%2813,93
Object 703 Version II 81714,1198919157,59%2047,43
Panzer 58 Mutz 81108,8573819149,21%1467,17
Strv S1 81659,3875218650,54%1974,32
Lorraine 40 t 81511,9184618357,92%2058,30
IS-3A 82050,14111618262,09%2670,09
VK 16.02 Leopard5594,3558218155,80%2422,66
KV-2 (R) 61062,0781417962,57%2031,69
AMX 50 B102575,6383717750,85%2290,97
SU-855612,8043217655,68%1494,17
Kranvagn102427,4891017157,89%2126,75
T25/27640,9046817144,44%741,74
Jagdpanzer E 100103132,0691317058,24%2788,31
Object 907 102536,0697516956,21%2281,35
T-44-100 81811,9899116653,01%2672,56
STB-1102392,7285416350,31%2069,63
AMX M4 mle. 54102729,3196516358,28%2283,77
M10 Wolverine5665,1847316154,04%1664,26
T-345583,7047115952,20%1740,63
VK 75.01 (K) 81640,6086515945,28%1936,57
M4A1 Revalorisé 81552,0687415855,06%2252,70
AMX ELC bis5547,3458515554,84%2260,47
M41 Walker Bulldog8768,1360315551,61%1411,56
SU-100Y 6669,4555315546,45%1057,04
T110E3102320,9579715356,86%1865,12
M18 Hellcat6437,1835015246,71%571,49
Vz. 55102827,4494615154,97%2252,46
Lansen C 81736,8499915154,97%2569,60
AMX 13 757957,4981714952,35%2379,89
M46 Patton KR 81153,2677714747,62%1581,56
T 55A 92160,36102414660,96%2564,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5707,6664514555,17%2312,71
UDES 15/16102496,6291314157,45%2157,98
Challenger71556,7490214156,03%2734,58
M48A5 Patton102349,1390114059,29%2180,16
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61146,7793113759,12%4127,99
VK 72.01 (K) 103264,95104513661,03%2519,46
WZ-111G FT92337,4396113466,42%2258,16
M24 Chaffee5541,9859813455,97%2349,17
WZ-113G FT102860,6392513158,78%2193,45
Škoda T 256665,7356012751,18%1297,05
HWK 30 81065,0876412747,24%2189,01
Panther71332,9291012651,59%2391,27
A-205525,6357412654,76%2121,99
FV215b 102157,7179112548,00%1828,29
T77 81977,65105612565,60%2758,39
Churchill VII6575,8441212346,34%899,23
IS71538,4793912258,20%2601,91
Type 59 81602,8999612157,02%2521,55
AMX 50 Foch B102446,4386112053,33%1983,79
G.W. E 100101558,2369011855,93%1379,96
T-34-85M 61092,8285211861,02%2049,04
AMX 50 12091949,9289511762,39%2219,00
ISU-152K 81676,7279811650,00%2045,98
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6751,4659211655,17%1435,57
Object 752 92644,14111111557,39%2831,20
BZ-75102679,9096211457,89%2316,24
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5514,2752111449,12%1420,24
Churchill I5306,0527811149,55%517,08
WZ-132-1101505,6579111150,45%1676,85
Object 26392409,83101611057,27%2600,19
Black Prince7636,3151110844,44%668,03
Object 41681725,6388810851,85%2540,42
Conqueror Gun Carriage101446,2069910756,07%1306,42
Char Mle. 75 91392,4979310647,17%2034,24
Konštrukta T-34/1007883,5161310545,71%1358,89
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4668,0781510468,27%2369,06
Großtraktor - Krupp 3441,0960410257,84%2121,82
M54 Renegade 81705,7392210256,86%1999,42
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102559,8987810149,50%1857,45
Tiger I71682,3010259955,56%2832,25
Type 71102714,4110489860,20%2521,07
Hummel6475,473359746,39%560,06
AMX 30 B102055,718309752,58%1887,65
FV1066 Senlac 81064,136439751,55%2201,62
Object 780 102801,919409655,21%2406,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81712,728369654,17%1955,89
T26E5 Patriot 81091,917889652,08%1292,85
Conqueror92266,969859558,95%2429,00
O-Ni71049,987359548,42%1309,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4190,653509555,79%633,58
Caliban 81746,7210349463,83%2424,68
Projet Louis 91771,4610329461,70%2947,18
GSOR 1008 81879,129539358,06%2364,79
BT-7 artillery 3605,458129266,30%3048,10
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81003,247968857,95%1469,52
Progetto M40 mod. 65102368,368748654,65%2104,59
T-4371607,5311218660,47%3575,37
CS-52 LIS 81603,819688661,63%2194,39
BDR G1 B5673,115698257,32%1416,51
T376280,943548236,59%460,55
O-Ho81412,738458053,75%1612,59
CS-67 Szakal112767,369338050,00%2294,22
AT-FV230 Breaker113044,3110298055,00%2422,24
Black Rock 113414,8610858053,75%2686,57
105 leFH18B2 5730,735627962,03%1608,70
T1 Heavy51547,9610827965,82%4449,04
Concept No. 5102392,308037949,37%1890,55
FV230 Canopener102799,799787860,26%2231,54
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102242,447907753,25%1680,58
Grille5427,453287652,63%890,40
STG 81877,679297656,58%2810,26
50TP prototyp 81675,258707552,00%1985,93
AMX 30 1er prototype92281,479567562,67%2773,46
Ares 90102764,719807552,00%2591,01
XM57 81965,899877562,67%1970,34
CS-63102456,5310037464,86%2217,14
T-1506591,703447445,95%835,77
NC 70 Błyskawica102220,678647363,01%1844,90
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6553,485457352,05%1053,60
Object 140102749,8810307358,90%2609,68
Churchill III 5792,5110017364,38%2099,05
AMX 50 10081041,256767251,39%1074,87
AT 25316,253497241,67%554,77
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81397,857547146,48%1526,35
Somua SM 81718,279517051,43%1995,61
T-100 LT101306,529006965,22%1813,34
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81870,619596953,62%2251,01
Object 268 Version V 102408,707896955,07%1888,06
121B 102625,078746952,17%2316,22
T9592531,6210656864,71%2492,17
Alecto4134,251716845,59%149,44
Škoda T 245253,883356753,73%604,85
T404233,792176743,28%379,78
Chieftain Mk. 6 102251,578836752,24%1896,80
Emil II92307,749626657,58%2457,95
Lion 102544,598696656,06%2403,59
KV-856527,034686541,54%653,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181261,897556560,00%1498,94
E 100102461,229056553,85%1946,95
Ares 90 C113125,2010026549,23%2598,98
K-91-PT 92216,1710446561,54%2455,13
Kunze Panzer 92459,6510396558,46%2912,84
Chi-To SP71968,1111876470,31%3123,22
TS-5 82048,1910706462,50%2504,51
Ho-Ri 3102342,798286353,97%1654,26
Object 261101142,216766350,79%843,64
AE Phase I 91893,628806347,62%1858,78
WZ-111-1G FT81774,428496259,68%2203,66
G.W. Panther7532,763776240,32%435,36
AMX 50 Foch92075,268966254,84%2111,09
T803113129,7610456250,00%2604,17
O-I6576,495276149,18%854,44
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92091,388776045,00%2076,63
BZ-79112944,6810065949,15%1926,15
AMX 67 Imbattable112682,059365855,17%1912,71
T-34 shielded 51028,669855872,41%3555,31
122 TM 81862,289975848,28%2425,63
FCM 50 t 81505,729075754,39%2115,82
DBV-152 102753,009045667,86%2067,24
XM551 Sheridan101367,637485651,79%1624,36
AT 86404,093995444,44%505,26
Coccodrillo 102900,259475352,83%2184,69
Maus102471,478515347,17%1820,94
M56 Scorpion 71231,967705354,72%2035,49
Rinoceronte102656,089195056,00%2205,05
WZ-13171110,188895066,00%3144,58
E 7592577,5011065068,00%2937,68
Sturer Emil71798,948995062,00%2953,10
KV-1S6498,425365056,00%862,84
Object 452K 102392,909075060,00%2005,88
T28 Prototype81144,026774946,94%1142,96
VK 30.02 (M)6761,537304965,31%1648,88
T-284172,602294845,83%349,80
Emil I81833,548854850,00%2592,95
Type 4 Heavy91472,777674852,08%1341,74
Type T-345692,676214860,42%2261,10
FV215b (183) 101810,566354850,00%1305,02
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81447,639514862,50%2215,47
Ikv 1035387,264324755,32%967,04
CS-4471273,068904761,70%2391,08
Strv 103B102566,308984757,45%1886,45
Covenanter5920,197544751,06%3725,96
Panther II81480,388194742,55%1977,36
Char Murat 92432,329634751,06%2421,17
M5 Stuart4108,041934641,30%51,50
WZ-132A91086,078104654,35%1745,84
BZT-70 103396,7610484658,70%2685,37
STA-2 81310,529664669,57%2049,65
Caernarvon8726,135964546,67%606,50
CS-5381046,006194540,00%1129,99
M26 Pershing81230,137654546,67%1560,48
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113189,4211464555,56%2390,43
Matilda4307,413144452,27%857,30
UDES 14 Alt 581857,3010044465,91%2822,59
Taschenratte113386,3912084465,91%2641,25
Dicker Max 6600,025194450,00%1022,54
WZ-12092362,3710844365,12%2906,40
AEC Armoured Car51000,567794360,47%3212,24
T2 Light Tank 2107,492924351,16%357,88
TBT 92286,819404348,84%1972,09
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61183,129254355,81%3142,25
Durendal 102528,638454348,84%1758,16
Crusader6211,792424238,10%354,19
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7978,527914257,14%2514,92
SU-15271754,329244160,98%2905,52
T56 GMC3127,732534156,10%333,37
M47 Iron Arnie 81504,348344143,90%1774,12
AS-XX 40 t112404,788694055,00%1958,28
114 SP2 102512,637154040,00%1741,93
Buryan 92593,1010854062,50%2340,82
SU-1006565,264163948,72%907,64
Sturmpanzer II4194,132313946,15%465,49
M-V-Y102626,9710023958,97%2188,33
T25 Pilot Number 1 81005,387603948,72%1349,71
StuG IV 5313,743713956,41%705,92
T-28E with F-30 4578,465933964,10%1804,04
FV226 Contradictious 81993,7910853961,54%2334,84
M661867,2912123865,79%4169,16
IS-271725,8410803873,68%2880,42
Vz. 60S Dravec 103881,9712303860,53%3402,16
212A91254,686003839,47%898,40
Panther/M10 71096,538363857,89%2131,91
59-166685,517053754,05%2501,47
Object 260 102661,9210203764,86%2581,23
Progetto C50 mod. 6692304,2210253655,56%2787,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591306,788083663,89%1382,68
Škoda T 27 81205,867503647,22%1586,86
M4A1 FL 10 6973,428223661,11%1834,89
Super Hellcat 7806,255833652,78%1116,10
AMX 404145,802393557,14%473,45
Charioteer81408,637743554,29%1551,79
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81834,497293531,43%1676,25
AMX M4 mle. 5192425,5010933461,76%2723,64
Patton the Tank 91915,689463461,76%2474,28
T71 DA7997,068573366,67%2797,04
XM69 Hacker113146,9710513357,58%2667,35
Object 244 61780,3012843363,64%3929,87
Centurion Mk. 7/192790,7211743268,75%3412,97
Jagdpanzer E 90 92106,069593262,50%1778,98
KV-5 81542,2810123253,13%2058,53
59-Patton 81164,197863250,00%1605,55
S35 CA5483,104043151,61%1050,54
Sherman VC Firefly 61205,718853148,39%2623,40
T2071595,0011123066,67%2900,79
Prototipo Standard B92175,2710233066,67%2436,79
Jagdpanther71328,038393060,00%2270,72
Strv 107-12112913,038933050,00%2163,61
Centurion Action X101702,806593040,00%1239,73
T-1092111,779723066,67%2209,37
M4461007,807123060,00%1701,25
Pz.Kpfw. VII102893,439773050,00%2499,99
Charioteer Nomad 81930,378983053,33%2377,72
WZ-131G FT61079,937612955,17%2206,16
T110E5102724,528212934,48%2148,92
ST-62 Version 2 102701,3811412975,86%2504,71
BT-74140,751942839,29%232,30
ARL V396404,794352842,86%553,49
Tortoise92435,509552846,43%2255,07
T-34-2G FT71507,787832751,85%2551,51
Pz.Kpfw. 5582718,1513542766,67%3070,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 507941,047172657,69%1233,48
T-54 ltwt.91303,088322646,15%2069,77
WZ-13281288,448862564,00%2737,95
AMX 13 F3 AM6694,325212544,00%917,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101177,207012564,00%1024,21
WZ-111 Qilin 102698,728162544,00%2192,65
Valentine AT4246,633332445,83%604,45
A-4361188,758882454,17%2769,88
Leo71242,577472343,48%2136,85
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102638,619652352,17%1890,87
Vickers Mk. E Type B2512,275172272,73%2875,33
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91856,917532245,45%1566,22
T-832 82010,959702236,36%2336,41
T26E5 81574,5510022259,09%2136,56
Bretagne Panther 61039,189152277,27%1999,32
Škoda T 5091969,438782157,14%2018,38
A-4471919,9011472161,90%3764,60
Object 705A103117,6210902161,90%2979,43
TS-60 92001,6710062161,90%2319,65
Comet7956,356642040,00%1375,16
M40/M4381207,107892060,00%1326,93
T675979,507362060,00%2560,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92154,759052065,00%2131,28
Gryphon 102672,708992040,00%2125,36
M3 Lee4116,211931963,16%345,84
UDES 1692347,2610321968,42%2737,20
113102077,168871968,42%1612,43
STK-2113842,3211961963,16%2875,53
PTZ-78113185,009841947,37%2222,82
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91789,057981952,63%1760,03
T7 Combat Car 2208,684041952,63%1222,98
King Tiger (Captured) 71251,848081947,37%1820,22
Stinger 102721,477591931,58%1656,59
ST vz. 394160,172411844,44%284,23
IS-381215,398491872,22%1481,67
AT 77901,726561855,56%1153,28
T28 Concept 71105,678161872,22%1672,40
Object 430102289,009111758,82%2265,82
LTC II 92173,719951752,94%3066,26
AMBT 82156,3510701764,71%2774,84
leKpz Borkenkäfer112445,3510111741,18%3256,53
Object 777 Version II 92716,7610951758,82%2991,29
SDP wz 66 Grom 81722,188751758,82%1918,85
P.43 bis61363,199921656,25%3229,82
Leichttraktor1325,633481656,25%1813,34
Object 432U112121,816231625,00%1343,42
T-45 2123,382811656,25%504,90
Light Mk. VIC 2218,254701662,50%1312,25
Sav m/434218,804201566,67%640,47
AMX 383100,071831546,67%130,82
Jagdtiger92647,939471553,33%2298,74
Object 268102213,076361540,00%1586,01
ST-II102574,479541560,00%2018,85
Kampfpanzer 67101898,606911533,33%1254,35
Tiger 131 61054,408781546,67%2016,76
Matilda Black Prince 5551,736061546,67%1263,75
P.44 Pantera81024,295271428,57%1045,26
TNH T Vz. 5191952,869401457,14%1806,25
T297998,507871457,14%1229,09
60G FT5839,006921471,43%2264,88
M127926,936811464,29%1262,45
Vz. 63P112279,647381428,57%1101,93
Cavalier51120,718641464,29%3989,50
MT-256751,867811450,00%3119,86
T-103 81259,507461450,00%1258,04
Škoda T 40 6696,796361442,86%1357,74
Type 63 82032,008611435,71%2210,41
Bofors Tornvagn 81365,577751450,00%1472,10
Type 62 7773,857761338,46%1559,12
StuG III Ausf. G51368,699201361,54%4943,31
GSOR the TANK 91942,318821346,15%2074,43
IS-2M 71588,0810281369,23%2297,64
Schwarzpanzer 58 8883,156971353,85%984,83
L-60 2190,464921376,92%1310,25
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4318,423931250,00%798,69
121102150,428551241,67%1924,69
Sexton I 3399,003981266,67%1531,49
Char de transition 6911,337001250,00%1540,84
LPT-67 Šelma91365,828921163,64%2210,77
Somua SAu 404143,361921136,36%114,01
FCM 36 Pak 40 3852,309211080,00%2800,24
Vickers Medium Mk. III3245,304221070,00%1179,25
T-463261,804701070,00%1316,32
DS PZInż51008,007591060,00%2954,03
Mitsu 1085866,406341040,00%1592,34
Object 70592811,1012541080,00%3150,05
AltProto AMX 30 81383,907121040,00%1344,06
T-50-2 6543,605901050,00%1707,96
Gonsalo 81838,4010871060,00%2440,27
Sturmpanzer I Bison3122,56255944,44%233,56
M2 Medium Tank3265,67349966,67%1228,86
Renault UE 57387,5697922,22%9,25
WZ-219111443,89638933,33%1044,06
Lorraine 50 t 92183,671060966,67%2544,42
M3 Light 3286,11401944,44%1527,65
Saryuda 92186,33947966,67%2147,47
Ashigaru 101899,33660933,33%1239,63
P.43 ter71304,88886862,50%1990,69
SU-76G FT4481,13513850,00%1208,54
Renault FT AC246,75124887,50%261,00
LTTB81706,631422887,50%5069,30
Valentine II 4296,00454875,00%1091,07
A43 BP prototype 6949,13694837,50%1353,00
T78 61201,00881862,50%1793,12
M10 RBFM 5746,38773862,50%1808,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5507,13589850,00%1385,16
BT-22146,29266728,57%506,16
14TP4790,29545742,86%3961,83
Carro d'assalto P.8871446,00960757,14%2102,65
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2229,00379771,43%1130,10
Object 590 91951,57805728,57%1705,52
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2325,57454757,14%1322,45
EMIL 1951 82344,291097757,14%2991,78
M3 Stuart399,50194666,67%369,71
Ikv 65 Alt II6803,67551650,00%1682,30
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8419,17418633,33%421,01
Black Prince II 71805,001416683,33%3539,22
SU-2-122 5467,17473633,33%940,80
Hirschkäfer112010,00689650,00%1256,56
TT-130M 92201,17825633,33%1742,33
GSOR 1010 FB 8745,00626650,00%685,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I1103,2011950,00%295,24
T1 Cunningham1112,00299580,00%704,05
Semovente M43 Bassotto6808,20611560,00%1538,93
T-262195,20263560,00%910,11
T2 Medium Tank2131,20248520,00%524,64
T3 HMC2208,00175520,00%752,86
CAV mod. 71112488,00971560,00%1806,63
Cruiser Mk. III367,00135560,00%202,92
M46 Patton91130,40707540,00%947,62
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)255,60116560,00%267,17
Waffenträger auf E 100104533,201214560,00%3910,95
Hotchkiss EBR7939,60907580,00%2466,68
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81115,00594540,00%1098,72
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5406,20365520,00%900,88
MTLS-1G14 3320,80449560,00%1247,07
TOG II* 61085,20862560,00%1925,23
Tetrarch 2194,20183540,00%837,28
Stridsyxa 81546,60896560,00%1443,46
Chimera 81927,80974560,00%2354,18
Fauteur112119,40714540,00%1034,15
Strv m/40L3243,756594100,00%1013,73
Lago4156,50340475,00%476,02
Type 3 Chi-Nu51022,25731425,00%4125,68
BV-111111458,25727425,00%678,00
M3G FT3376,25450475,00%1448,42
VK 30.01 (P)6288,50367425,00%185,36
AMX AC mle. 4672196,251237475,00%4445,27
Pz.Kpfw. I2128,50407475,00%593,80
Renault R352113,50193450,00%318,55
Gorilla112217,00697425,00%1111,75
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81624,00789425,00%2180,05
112 81013,00766450,00%1058,20
Kolohousenka1102,6710430,00%273,15
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2290,00381333,33%1331,61
Renault Otsu1254,67591366,67%1472,57
M4A1 Sherman5927,33799366,67%2985,71
M5A1 Stuart4394,33377333,33%1392,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)399,00237366,67%325,39
Type 95 Heavy4292,33383366,67%959,45
Tiger II81172,3342430,00%1132,54
T92 HMC101288,67668366,67%1014,89
T-602202,00311366,67%1050,70
Executor112902,0012833100,00%2056,80
ARMT 5231,0016030,00%208,08
T-29 3421,3331430,00%1213,82
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6690,33763366,67%2273,31
Fantôme 92550,331076366,67%2661,64
Pudel 6195,00351250,00%148,67
Type 1 Chi-He4854,008692100,00%4683,70
Pvlvv fm/42266,002352100,00%261,00
Ikv 723158,50202250,00%298,83
Strv 103-091817,5046920,00%1348,67
Cruiser Mk. IV481,50232250,00%92,15
M53/M5591108,009782100,00%1053,87
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82222,501066250,00%2513,54
XM66F 81214,0045120,00%839,10
M4-85 5725,50559250,00%1642,90
Leopard 120 Verbessert112729,001026250,00%2149,96
Pz.Sfl. IC 4419,5030720,00%1161,08
AC 1 Sentinel 4409,50497250,00%1612,04
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 396,00226250,00%216,21
Caernarvon Action X 82916,0018982100,00%6336,95
FCM 2C 3632,00884250,00%2238,54
T-54 first prototype 8883,5054220,00%904,92
Valiant 5472,00471250,00%794,12
M41D 8630,50659250,00%1056,02
Rambo 91555,00874250,00%1324,30
Chi-Go 71591,5012792100,00%2839,60
KB-52 9735,50757250,00%445,07
Strv fm/21174,0010210,00%135,53
Vickers Medium Mk. II2338,005941100,00%2171,17
LT vz. 3830,002710,00%0,00
D1291,0018210,00%159,95
T1 HMC20,001431100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2314,005941100,00%2099,70
MS-1173,002731100,00%397,04
Panzerjäger I20,004210,00%0,00
SU-1820,002310,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3709,0052810,00%2595,57
Type 586479,0034410,00%580,63
SDP 57 Gowika72438,0012991100,00%4072,99
T-703338,0054210,00%1390,30
SU-122A566,009510,00%0,00
IS-M81809,0062910,00%2213,40
FV4025 Contriver113494,0048210,00%2073,41
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 51492,0084810,00%5953,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5719,008811100,00%1304,95
Object 283 9910,0035110,00%697,07
KV-1SA 5900,0050410,00%1909,42
M-IV-Y 83804,00121510,00%8097,67
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101421,0013041100,00%1152,39
Matilda LVT 41307,0014571100,00%4301,02
Matilda IV 51142,0015381100,00%5078,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3552,0010711100,00%1396,79
M22 Locust 3273,004461100,00%1059,98
SU-122-44 7827,006771100,00%991,11
LTP 34,0011310,00%3,10
AMX ELC 901 6311,006061100,00%882,67
WZ-114 91244,0053110,00%873,62
A25 Harry Hopkins I 41597,0016311100,00%7424,94
AMX M4 mle. 49 82946,0019231100,00%5242,08
43 M. Toldi III 30,003810,00%0,00
Leox 93093,0088210,00%3245,66

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-01
Left: 2026-04-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-08-17
Left: 2026-01-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-09
Left: 2025-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-07
Left: 2025-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-10
Left: 2025-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-02-29
Left: 2024-06-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-20
Left: 2023-08-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-05-02
Left: 2022-05-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-02
Left: 2022-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-17
Left: 2021-09-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-07
Left: 2022-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-11
Left: 2024-03-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-06-24
Left: 2021-02-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-11-10
Left: 2023-02-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-05-31
Left: 2022-09-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-07
Left: 2017-08-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-17
Left: 2018-02-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-22
Left: 2018-10-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-12
Left: 2020-04-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-16
Left: 2019-04-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-10
Left: 2019-01-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-04
Left: 2018-06-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-15
Left: 2019-08-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-27
Left: 2018-04-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-03
Left: 2017-07-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-15
Left: 2017-06-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-27
Left: 2017-05-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-03-02
Left: 2017-03-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-19
Left: 2017-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-19
Left: 2016-12-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-25
Left: 2016-11-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-29
Left: 2016-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-21
Left: 2016-08-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-16
Left: 2016-06-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-05
Left: 2016-06-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-17
Left: 2016-05-04