TefaI

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-09-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30166056273
Ø Tier8,490,008,298,56
Victories1592252,78%00,00%3053,57%14954,58%
Defeats1389746,07%00,00%2544,64%11542,12%
Draws3471,15%00,00%11,79%93,30%
Battles survived758425,14%00,00%1425,00%6122,34%
Tanks destroyed270480,9000,00350,631840,67
Destruction ratio1,200,000,830,87
Tanks spotted448951,4900,00851,525602,05
Damage dealt1.440,600,001.321,821.173,27
Capture points263000,8700,00601,072380,87
Defense points108250,3600,0000,001060,39
Experience702,140,00685,34593,89
WN71226,670,001059,481123,57
WN81662,030,001536,021487,77
Total
Battles30166
Ø Tier8,49
Victories1592252,78%
Defeats1389746,07%
Draws3471,15%
Battles survived758425,14%
Tanks destroyed270480,90
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted448951,49
Damage dealt1.440,60
Capture points263000,87
Defense points108250,36
Experience702,14
WN71226,67
WN81662,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles56
Ø Tier8,29
Victories3053,57%
Defeats2544,64%
Draws11,79%
Battles survived1425,00%
Tanks destroyed350,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted851,52
Damage dealt1.321,82
Capture points601,07
Defense points00,00
Experience685,34
WN71059,48
WN81536,02
Past 30 days
Battles273
Ø Tier8,56
Victories14954,58%
Defeats11542,12%
Draws93,30%
Battles survived6122,34%
Tanks destroyed1840,67
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted5602,05
Damage dealt1.173,27
Capture points2380,87
Defense points1060,39
Experience593,89
WN71123,57
WN81487,77
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles535000
Victories27150,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24044,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws244,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20638,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3130,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3570,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.840,870,000,000,00
Capture points3700,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4460,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience698,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles535
Victories27150,65%
Defeats24044,86%
Draws244,49%
Battles survived20638,50%
Tanks destroyed3130,59
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted3570,67
Damage dealt1.840,87
Capture points3700,69
Defense points4460,83
Experience698,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles191000
Victories11459,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7036,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8946,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1550,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1921,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.336,600,000,000,00
Capture points2101,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2871,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience804,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles191
Victories11459,69%
Defeats7036,65%
Draws73,66%
Battles survived8946,60%
Tanks destroyed1550,81
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted1921,01
Damage dealt1.336,60
Capture points2101,10
Defense points2871,50
Experience804,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles243000
Victories12451,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11948,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8635,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1490,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2931,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.169,390,000,000,00
Capture points4791,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points11544,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience814,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles243
Victories12451,03%
Defeats11948,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8635,39%
Tanks destroyed1490,61
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted2931,21
Damage dealt1.169,39
Capture points4791,97
Defense points11544,75
Experience814,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2176000
Victories133061,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats81637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws301,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived76034,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16340,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27231,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.269,140,000,000,00
Capture points28211,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points18150,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience775,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles2176
Victories133061,12%
Defeats81637,50%
Draws301,38%
Battles survived76034,93%
Tanks destroyed16340,75
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted27231,25
Damage dealt1.269,14
Capture points28211,30
Defense points18150,83
Experience775,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1134000
Victories65457,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47541,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39935,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8990,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8830,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.945,720,000,000,00
Capture points12101,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4980,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience790,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles1134
Victories65457,67%
Defeats47541,89%
Draws50,44%
Battles survived39935,19%
Tanks destroyed8990,79
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted8830,78
Damage dealt1.945,72
Capture points12101,07
Defense points4980,44
Experience790,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (241)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-100 LT101159,47799176355,25%1504,96
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81874,01822139955,97%2261,13
Grille 15102585,48724123453,24%2315,93
SU-130PM 82003,47900103457,06%2522,67
T92 HMC101770,2856695248,95%1835,07
IS-6 81183,8869672353,39%1404,90
AMX 13 909782,4561561746,84%1062,64
Waffenträger auf E 100102039,4762857153,06%1485,63
T110E3102044,1269750853,74%1578,67
M53/M5591480,6053745850,22%1719,87
ELC EVEN 90 8632,4178541556,39%1298,01
AMX 50 12091528,9469737150,94%1516,38
AMX Chasseur de chars 8939,5965235850,00%1196,87
T110E5101916,8570535648,31%1559,62
AMX 50 B101845,0862435546,48%1366,74
E 100101876,0265034747,84%1409,53
M10391182,5967233750,74%1018,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91856,6172332953,19%1747,52
AMX 50 10081150,2468832649,39%1280,09
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591453,9368732555,69%1744,19
Leopard 1102443,1780732353,56%2086,36
T-1091632,5576431852,20%1703,55
Panhard EBR 909707,1965130550,82%936,37
M40/M4381072,4557429951,17%1302,02
LT-432 81123,9698129964,55%2826,99
T499662,3062028244,33%802,91
T9591622,1878328056,07%1438,98
T2881154,1868827851,44%1274,48
T-54 ltwt.91172,9772327852,88%1837,49
Strv S1 81757,2580026957,99%2054,50
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81370,7869626653,01%1528,56
Super Conqueror102375,1185826555,47%2066,79
T376425,3859724951,81%1123,10
Strv 103B102371,0175424456,15%1957,88
LTTB8595,4067223752,32%1034,16
Object 252U 81500,8183822859,21%1848,53
M127980,7254722446,43%1455,90
Jagdpanzer E 100102086,0370622055,91%1593,13
E 7591408,6464621654,63%1280,98
TVP T 50/51101657,7470621349,77%1320,30
Jagdpanther II81587,7078621153,08%1818,13
T25 AT7756,6446521043,81%862,68
Sturer Emil7859,9457320249,01%1146,15
T57 Heavy102141,8167319850,00%1847,70
Emil II91841,4188519758,38%2043,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101600,3371119349,22%1388,09
T54E191445,1865018154,70%1450,82
Škoda T 5092320,2599317759,89%2833,55
FV4005 Stage II102257,8371717654,55%1896,10
Cromwell6407,6947317544,00%622,82
AMX M4 mle. 457868,9363917552,57%1190,51
T297986,8163417452,87%1285,85
IS-381567,4381617357,80%2158,21
CS-63102779,5394817258,14%2680,96
M41 Walker Bulldog8517,5061017152,63%820,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101553,4761616751,50%1577,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91176,9862116454,27%1094,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81800,4991916153,42%2384,36
Type 4 Heavy91516,8375616055,00%1495,82
WZ-12091368,7769015947,17%1331,76
T-5491457,7880015849,37%1514,15
Tiger II81123,1557915652,56%1307,65
T328790,6852314936,24%621,92
Jagdtiger92181,3278914853,38%2188,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181194,9759614750,34%1465,53
Prototipo Standard B91703,0780814450,69%1759,44
T-34-28872,8567114243,66%1027,93
T 55A 91852,1789813956,12%2155,70
O-Ho81308,1281613856,52%1564,94
M446662,7042813144,27%1077,25
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68682,8167812850,00%1196,90
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102226,8487112855,47%1556,84
T1 Heavy5349,9731912751,97%609,64
TVP VTU Koncept81176,0172812351,22%1709,80
Centurion Mk. 7/191705,1787012260,66%1853,15
Conqueror92000,9888012153,72%2057,00
Conqueror Gun Carriage101783,5164511745,30%1564,15
Object 907 102511,8096911658,62%2243,66
Centurion Mk. I81350,9489111356,64%1993,87
M10 Wolverine5401,2839311349,56%868,49
Konštrukta T-34/1007826,1861211154,05%1480,40
VK 100.01 (P)81511,8090911165,77%2237,32
Emil I81692,0694210959,63%2156,84
Progetto M40 mod. 65102515,5087610956,88%2481,67
SU-14-281530,8977710950,46%1807,68
Nashorn6695,3854110951,38%1263,28
P.44 Pantera81170,0074310853,70%1602,40
ARL 446662,6058210253,92%1215,64
O-Ni71118,6270610255,88%1671,22
StuG III Ausf. G5274,7427310151,49%515,75
AE Phase I 91595,3678610157,43%1572,47
UDES 15/16101983,727759953,54%1728,46
Leo71207,978919566,32%2522,47
Object 261101602,696859444,68%1557,56
M66656,044949238,04%859,05
Pz.Sfl. IVc5413,253769137,36%772,25
M54 Renegade 81665,248389050,00%1824,29
T-34-17941,846338650,00%1461,66
Type 5 Heavy101758,047428543,53%1094,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 507892,275178547,06%1008,45
Mäuschen91947,148718550,59%1966,54
Maus101837,318138354,22%1449,89
M415450,683597552,00%679,01
SU-14-171032,965267550,67%1615,69
MT-256357,926827558,67%1127,48
Object 277102220,197297560,00%2072,38
BDR G1 B5563,775617462,16%1304,17
Comet71088,808827065,71%2346,98
M374232,282496946,38%668,90
Panhard EBR 10510688,885896946,38%584,95
M3 Lee4133,592246847,06%279,04
212A91719,127006740,30%1738,65
Vz. 64 Blesk8595,584686648,48%853,16
T404274,092796662,12%696,74
Caernarvon81464,549606564,62%1988,80
M2 Medium Tank3155,482466561,54%558,02
M36 Jackson6510,844476346,03%706,91
Crusader6253,193736256,45%662,35
Strv 746942,747366154,10%2165,00
Centurion Action X101461,426546045,00%962,11
CS-5991732,688816060,00%1945,52
M24 Chaffee5238,604875853,45%696,48
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81542,529235862,07%2013,52
AMX 13 757407,914225752,63%703,72
TNH T Vz. 5191985,138625650,00%2050,78
UDES 14 Alt 581482,508565655,36%2124,90
TNH 105/100081263,677775550,91%1354,20
STB-1102019,967815552,73%1698,23
UDES 0381296,046075446,30%1248,14
Type 64 6839,797025354,72%2096,73
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4306,523585255,77%792,78
Black Prince7861,946915253,85%1109,80
UDES 1692043,259255257,69%2270,91
GSOR 1008 81918,788445152,94%2257,05
M5 Stuart485,442895032,00%2,48
Marder 38T4322,633774951,02%766,63
G.W. Tiger (P)81507,238304753,19%2273,76
FV4202 81096,717524542,22%1277,00
CS-5381332,557744452,27%2027,31
IS-7102049,187644450,00%1687,09
Tiger I71246,908834163,41%2091,38
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8913,228874163,41%1778,25
AMX 12 t6501,985104047,50%1239,72
Jagdpanzer IV6412,383773951,28%616,05
M7 Priest3120,312033953,85%238,25
Panhard AMD 178B6448,924213735,14%1151,25
B14283,584163652,78%763,75
Marder II3173,002513545,71%360,16
Object 268 Version 4102223,918943467,65%1809,47
SU-100Y 6422,715153467,65%725,81
Škoda T 245384,284303250,00%1086,26
Tiger (P)71095,716913145,16%1410,38
T28 Concept 71020,527323158,06%1669,91
Covenanter5276,804333060,00%933,07
G.W. Panther71558,8310322965,52%2245,72
O-I6691,184592850,00%1143,05
Strv m/425443,045652568,00%1328,38
Object 140101903,448772564,00%1646,14
Vz. 55102483,718942458,33%2094,38
60TP Lewandowskiego102448,709002352,17%1887,41
SU-86885,436602352,17%1324,52
MS-11103,092062236,36%323,56
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3209,364792254,55%1008,08
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6832,436292152,38%1566,16
Somua SM 81964,7610072161,90%2373,99
AMX AC mle. 4881873,457962035,00%2066,44
T-4371267,329161963,16%2770,31
G.W. Tiger91920,057411947,37%2006,37
Bisonte C45 81594,568931855,56%1932,42
M56 Scorpion 7963,287171855,56%1503,65
Pz.Kpfw. I2215,064621747,06%1007,33
Dicker Max 6777,714871729,41%1190,16
ST vz. 394370,884271662,50%1253,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4210,801801533,33%503,57
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81111,536641540,00%1165,34
StuG IV 5446,334141573,33%1169,42
BT-7 artillery 3213,532601540,00%687,75
EMIL 1951 81562,509081471,43%2048,81
T1 HMC271,381271330,77%143,92
Vz. 44-171138,548801369,23%1652,92
T2 Medium Tank2117,751371225,00%362,92
VK 28.016449,675621241,67%1099,73
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71036,428551275,00%1484,83
T110E4101465,586911258,33%980,95
Škoda T 40 6719,835381258,33%1523,38
L-60 2152,673841258,33%837,35
Vickers Medium Mk. I172,911561145,45%177,59
M3 Stuart3200,643801145,45%736,13
T1 Cunningham1114,271881145,45%536,99
T25/271457,829991172,73%2820,28
GSR 3301 Setter7853,005581163,64%2245,85
Bretagne Panther 6971,738461154,55%2082,14
Hummel61318,908511070,00%2092,47
T-34-856864,007461070,00%2242,67
T56 GMC3116,402281040,00%147,31
KV-261214,208421080,00%2351,51
SU-122A5384,204621060,00%945,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4203,00250933,33%522,58
VK 30.01 (P)6851,67626944,44%1689,62
M60 102599,44841955,56%2571,45
Kunze Panzer 91959,44682933,33%1667,98
Chrysler K 81371,11758955,56%1435,11
Super Hellcat 7695,56678977,78%1049,07
Kranvagn102117,75648837,50%1417,63
VK 30.01 (H)5330,00445850,00%655,23
Renault FT AC2120,25182862,50%410,17
G.W. E 10010957,38471837,50%569,35
M18 Hellcat61211,50800887,50%2310,36
Bofors Tornvagn 81998,50981862,50%2694,73
IS-5 (Object 730) 81350,50688825,00%1508,39
Lorraine 40 t 82084,131060875,00%3105,85
Object 430U102396,29960771,43%2074,04
VK 36.01 (H)6584,67499650,00%869,37
Panzerjäger I2122,50211650,00%306,10
T-26299,33232666,67%464,25
Cruiser Mk. IV4127,17206633,33%128,02
Škoda T 256485,00566560,00%976,91
Object 260 103159,801085560,00%3484,83
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9746,60840540,00%803,94
P.43 bis6277,50469475,00%488,86
M2 Light286,75301475,00%354,86
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481571,00846450,00%1895,89
121101708,75622450,00%1476,81
AMX M4 mle. 49 8933,5044840,00%865,78
Renault FT158,33152366,67%303,83
Strv m/40L3264,0030230,00%761,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5818,0010443100,00%3238,97
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8378,33418333,33%375,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 294,33332366,67%411,98
Lago4118,503312100,00%347,30
Cruiser Mk. III3141,50321250,00%591,45
43 M. Toldi III 3169,0020520,00%645,76
Strv fm/211178,0044910,00%894,67
T-463299,0017610,00%1169,92
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001981100,00%261,00
T3 HMC2187,004651100,00%1014,30
K-91-PT 92656,0014571100,00%2909,86
T-50-2 6506,0010411100,00%1696,77
T-29 396,008410,00%50,31
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8376,007810,00%82,73
VK 72.01 (K) 10530,0023710,00%34,92

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-09-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-09-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-31
Left: 2016-01-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-04
Left: 2020-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-03
Left: 2015-10-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-23
Left: 2017-01-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-08
Left: 2015-07-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-12
Left: 2018-03-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-01-14
Left: 2019-03-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-05-16
Left: 2019-10-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-04
Left: 2019-05-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-02-28
Left: 2020-09-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-02-24
Left: 2015-03-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-01-17
Left: 2015-02-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-08
Left: 2014-11-28