TheGamer323

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-10-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3691500237
Ø Tier8,270,000,009,95
Victories2122357,49%00,00%00,00%14962,87%
Defeats1531541,49%00,00%00,00%8636,29%
Draws3771,02%00,00%00,00%20,84%
Battles survived1490640,38%00,00%00,00%12351,90%
Tanks destroyed477371,2900,0000,003451,46
Destruction ratio2,170,000,003,03
Tanks spotted382001,0300,0000,001610,68
Damage dealt2.184,940,000,003.182,15
Capture points161780,4400,0000,00270,11
Defense points233000,6300,0000,001200,51
Experience846,320,000,001.025,08
WN71736,770,000,001807,68
WN82719,550,000,003019,55
Total
Battles36915
Ø Tier8,27
Victories2122357,49%
Defeats1531541,49%
Draws3771,02%
Battles survived1490640,38%
Tanks destroyed477371,29
Destruction ratio2,17
Tanks spotted382001,03
Damage dealt2.184,94
Capture points161780,44
Defense points233000,63
Experience846,32
WN71736,77
WN82719,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles237
Ø Tier9,95
Victories14962,87%
Defeats8636,29%
Draws20,84%
Battles survived12351,90%
Tanks destroyed3451,46
Destruction ratio3,03
Tanks spotted1610,68
Damage dealt3.182,15
Capture points270,11
Defense points1200,51
Experience1.025,08
WN71807,68
WN83019,55
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles276000
Victories14552,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12645,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2430,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2500,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.248,540,000,000,00
Capture points4961,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1150,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience852,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles276
Victories14552,54%
Defeats12645,65%
Draws51,81%
Battles survived11541,67%
Tanks destroyed2430,88
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted2500,91
Damage dealt2.248,54
Capture points4961,80
Defense points1150,42
Experience852,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.368,160,000,000,00
Capture points653,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience849,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1263,16%
Defeats526,32%
Draws210,53%
Battles survived1052,63%
Tanks destroyed130,68
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted70,37
Damage dealt1.368,16
Capture points653,42
Defense points90,47
Experience849,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles647000
Victories33651,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31148,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31849,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6541,0100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5830,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.662,060,000,000,00
Capture points11821,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points38886,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience862,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles647
Victories33651,93%
Defeats31148,07%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived31849,15%
Tanks destroyed6541,01
Destruction ratio1,99
Tanks spotted5830,90
Damage dealt1.662,06
Capture points11821,83
Defense points38886,01
Experience862,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1733000
Victories97756,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68439,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws724,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived82647,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15730,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11970,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.567,740,000,000,00
Capture points23171,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points30481,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience780,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1733
Victories97756,38%
Defeats68439,47%
Draws724,15%
Battles survived82647,66%
Tanks destroyed15730,91
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted11970,69
Damage dealt1.567,74
Capture points23171,34
Defense points30481,76
Experience780,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1431,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3068,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived920,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.083,570,000,000,00
Capture points390,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points651,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience565,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1431,82%
Defeats3068,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived920,45%
Tanks destroyed320,73
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted380,86
Damage dealt2.083,57
Capture points390,89
Defense points651,48
Experience565,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (417)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 5 Heavy103335,801028108359,28%3078,03
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82153,9990398655,58%2890,96
ISU-15281699,9052386951,09%1942,60
Type 4 Heavy91497,5252757852,25%1434,93
Object 268102830,1769156455,14%2436,85
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82494,00121655764,99%3890,33
T675831,9352955563,60%2474,35
Object 70492006,9251553748,98%1703,26
SU-14-281258,6341851050,78%1363,94
SU-100Y 6811,2241750251,99%1466,06
FV4005 Stage II102935,6882048855,74%2813,74
S-517913,8036148445,66%1078,83
IS-7102968,9590148455,37%3039,13
IS-381312,6958445852,62%1585,73
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82250,99100645462,56%3527,25
Object 140102756,3797745156,10%2826,53
Object 268 Version 4103173,5598144262,90%3078,93
Löwe 81962,6594141158,15%2820,10
Tiger 131 61069,5958539362,09%2200,94
Object 279 early 104181,62130438669,43%3904,85
O-Ho81118,1849438253,93%1293,20
Object 705A103465,91106337663,03%3673,21
T3093236,11113635967,41%3531,07
T-54 first prototype 81135,7855435948,47%1561,63
Grille 15103315,3188634960,74%2842,51
Škoda T 40 6724,7244434151,32%1463,73
Jagdpanzer E 100103072,3686233358,56%2696,18
Object 703 Version II 82263,41114733363,96%3102,50
T26E5 Patriot 81916,38110933356,16%2980,49
IS-3A 82360,14121033262,35%3229,95
Object 430U103286,16103032156,70%3529,79
WZ-120-1G FT 82251,62108631762,78%3214,14
FV215b (183) 102714,2278431457,64%2433,39
M18 Hellcat6866,8444531353,35%1698,15
Super Conqueror103425,91103831257,05%3558,80
E 100103256,4993731056,45%3072,42
Type 59 81951,92113230662,42%3406,96
212A91490,6855329147,77%1421,36
O-Ni71143,7262727150,18%1584,47
Vz. 55103983,10115926963,20%4088,86
SU-130PM 82415,17105526963,57%3143,92
ISU-122-2 82620,88113426759,18%3356,30
T26E4 SuperPershing 81191,4358625352,96%1642,29
KV-26768,8243124854,84%1400,22
Škoda T 56 83031,97138024770,04%3970,22
60TP Lewandowskiego103598,57105324258,68%3410,07
BZ-176 82933,54133823668,22%3674,83
Leopard 1102900,1188723556,17%3041,73
Progetto M40 mod. 65103253,4896223461,54%3606,20
Kranvagn103263,6196823357,51%3058,44
Object 261101614,5874522657,08%1473,43
Panhard EBR 105101596,1885421654,17%2245,71
AMX 50 B103591,29104420956,94%3526,86
Pz.Kpfw. VII103385,6087020864,90%3458,42
Spähpanzer Ru 2519713,7144120545,37%988,81
IS7785,1453320044,50%950,93
O-I6817,9251419951,26%1536,47
Tortoise93804,76142019868,18%4444,56
Cobra 93221,67121619869,19%3723,35
AMX M4 mle. 54104288,86121719164,92%4678,59
AMX ELC bis5282,0431718949,21%868,67
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82234,37114118857,98%3846,82
T4991706,6392818759,89%3145,92
Char Futur 4 93138,99124318767,38%3645,95
Caliban 82184,70110218661,29%3039,06
Lorraine 40 t 81908,8193418653,23%2804,05
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4269,4528617944,13%580,77
KV-856600,2135817849,44%931,54
T 55A 92516,37109517860,11%2966,86
AMX 12 t6507,9037817748,02%1357,81
LT-432 81307,5893517754,80%3137,30
SU-86641,0737617653,98%867,09
M60 103425,44103117657,39%3522,40
Durendal 104145,37116917162,57%3838,19
E 25 71795,18103817064,12%3560,94
T110E3103276,46100916666,27%2887,48
SU-122A5471,8428316445,73%980,00
TVP T 50/51103370,58104816361,96%3350,61
Object 260 103352,47108816063,75%3273,83
MBT-B 103969,18110815761,15%3170,54
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103537,4096215456,49%3233,06
T-34-85M 61397,4397914866,89%3244,18
T71 DA7918,7657114363,64%2531,70
105 leFH18B2 51056,3873014263,38%2922,41
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82553,29122613961,87%3665,18
ShPTK-TVP 100 82452,39114412658,73%3438,69
XM551 Sheridan101727,3175612546,40%2096,41
Object 277103327,36102012560,80%3480,68
KV-15327,8428712357,72%606,71
Object 780 103689,46109111862,71%3569,64
SFAC 105 82724,53106111658,62%3051,54
Conqueror Gun Carriage101564,5360411546,96%1167,80
AMX 13 57 71330,03104711555,65%3418,77
M4461079,0969011452,63%2084,17
KV-2 (R) 61296,6690611258,93%2605,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5462,0146511059,09%1389,03
M41 Walker Bulldog8837,1767910957,80%1659,56
Lansen C 82182,78123310966,06%3494,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102796,8292310852,78%2754,38
WZ-120G FT 93078,30107910459,62%3039,96
SU-14-17682,4628410342,72%777,57
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81283,3894910358,25%2975,68
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3287,5639710265,69%1846,57
Spähpanzer SP I C7604,2540810251,96%1120,63
AMBT 82866,20135210172,28%4280,19
E 75 TS 82596,73126210165,35%4333,94
Ares 90 C113833,7012009664,58%3713,32
T-1091417,325029546,32%1345,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92834,9011219460,64%3343,90
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92805,1912199465,96%3109,81
Lion 103639,4110459162,64%3542,76
T110E4102800,607748847,73%2325,05
FV4025 Contriver114053,2911308754,02%3462,23
Cromwell6789,315138551,76%1722,76
AMX 50 Foch B103614,139848555,29%3235,56
Hirschkäfer113315,059038454,76%2756,62
Chrysler K 82198,0410418346,99%3206,77
AE Phase I 92607,5710328354,22%2849,50
Object 252U 82340,2912108270,73%3334,88
ISU-152K 82085,248908052,50%2758,89
VK 30.01 (P)6392,943897846,15%498,85
T-5492150,739617748,05%2810,62
GSOR 1008 82493,5610907754,55%3036,48
Serpente 93210,6611187655,26%3049,49
BZ-75103304,929277451,35%2939,80
FV3046710,224247462,16%1349,17
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81953,7611137464,86%3299,03
STB-1103344,4210867166,20%3341,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4216,652117154,93%573,49
HWK 128823,644937055,71%1585,34
M40/M4381640,438366960,87%2116,30
ELC EVEN 90 8763,578056953,62%1588,28
T-34-3 81186,205206949,28%1604,81
T-284223,402856756,72%626,40
Taschenratte114258,4312766756,72%3217,96
UDES 1693115,9111936563,08%4345,88
BZT-70 103344,469686360,32%2527,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4290,063196258,06%1208,63
A-4471233,137216261,29%2270,10
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61106,908786253,23%3902,14
XM57 82799,2711446251,61%3432,38
Chimera 82380,0310706253,23%2710,05
Ho-Ri 3103609,729946163,93%3203,99
TS-54 82860,1114466163,93%4358,81
Black Rock 113889,6411896160,66%3211,35
M662439,3315486088,33%6782,50
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 82219,1710175955,93%3221,57
KV-1S6391,453185848,28%575,01
Concept No. 5103110,509505855,17%2842,80
O-I Experimental5606,515515750,88%1283,56
Type 6193062,1812455667,86%4030,89
Maus102753,098395657,14%2663,13
E 65 Zwilling 82736,8613155664,29%3603,34
Char Mle. 75 91891,7510465667,86%3530,26
T28 Concept 71097,455025660,71%1752,46
CS-63102891,009595461,11%2710,81
Object 252U Defender 82454,3912005466,67%3686,60
Object 41681596,338695255,77%2312,13
K-2 82537,3812255267,31%3668,43
PTZ-78114583,8613395172,55%3410,23
Jagdpanther II82130,596875158,82%2755,67
TS-5 82319,2711765162,75%3053,54
ST vz. 394320,682825052,00%1060,14
Type 64 6626,465125054,00%1807,12
E 50 Ausf. M103052,0410554955,10%3362,61
T57 Heavy103659,4111084963,27%3990,25
VK 75.01 (K) 82338,6711264959,18%3397,60
SU-15271082,084884858,33%1776,42
Vz. 60S Dravec 103826,5012374866,67%3149,03
T-50-2 61226,2910654864,58%5114,72
WZ-114 92613,8110804860,42%3199,97
Gonsalo 82587,1012454860,42%3719,05
114 SP2 103532,9010044864,58%2839,77
Prototipo Standard B92912,556844759,57%3586,53
Matilda4194,542234658,70%451,77
BZ-79114421,1611754555,56%3157,44
Strv K 92916,3811234553,33%3476,86
Type 95 Heavy4160,551944445,45%321,69
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103360,5210174454,55%2988,14
Wespe3167,511714348,84%507,79
Bishop5532,192814351,16%1198,21
Ashigaru 103016,097784346,51%2101,77
T9593195,5211414261,90%3598,29
T92 81225,437254264,29%3199,42
Panzer 58 Mutz 81617,409114250,00%2375,99
Kame 92837,5811594060,00%3327,67
Marder II3139,411553938,46%204,56
Object 752 93452,1013003961,54%4292,41
122 TM 82412,0512073964,10%3198,93
Obsidian 82271,9711823857,89%3732,00
SU-54263,143043756,76%578,75
112 81743,2710303759,46%2474,67
KR-1113574,5411563759,46%2732,42
Jagdtiger Prototype 83066,7212963655,56%4478,16
T-22 medium 102762,2511103661,11%2918,46
A-205273,063453562,86%1038,62
Tiger II82522,6312243562,86%3846,32
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103215,3710733568,57%2697,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82227,438873551,43%2418,95
FV230 Canopener103679,1412763574,29%3355,82
M6A2E1 81847,067603571,43%2824,27
Kirovets-1 82466,4012593557,14%3619,87
Conqueror92462,419553455,88%2698,90
E 7593233,2112903473,53%4755,60
Caernarvon Action X 82503,8213893467,65%4285,17
TL-1 LPC 81821,009863450,00%2443,18
StuG III Ausf. G5283,702513345,45%462,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92316,559623354,55%2828,95
Jagdtiger92568,247013345,45%2556,93
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82733,2113173369,70%3826,19
Lago4261,592913240,63%665,41
Vz. 62 Jasan 92903,5610113243,75%2816,02
Strv 103B102547,358123161,29%2084,41
M53/M5591614,265833129,03%1498,28
M24 Chaffee5377,503783056,67%1558,69
Object 452K 103169,699552948,28%2906,07
AMX 13 F3 AM6997,047792864,29%1914,72
AltProto AMX 30 82734,1414942871,43%4590,55
Bisonte C45 82324,5411392850,00%3187,60
Strv S1 82239,1110512885,71%2656,13
T34 81774,488632748,15%2247,58
Somua SM 82006,269092725,93%2323,65
CC-46 Pancernik 93417,4211202657,69%4186,24
Tiger-Maus 93334,9612962680,77%4116,88
Executor113939,2311492669,23%3746,25
BZ-72-1 102979,7310402657,69%3109,35
121B 103167,8110302657,69%3157,17
UDES 15/16102388,088222548,00%2171,32
SU-263169,922102560,00%441,82
MTLS-1G14 3511,727222568,00%3249,36
EMIL 1951 82568,2812342568,00%3584,17
Saryuda 92844,1611252568,00%3037,94
M54 Renegade 82077,8010922564,00%2933,64
Schwertwal 103921,7511252458,33%3715,60
STA-2 82398,2112782458,33%4550,88
GSOR 1010 FB 82343,219522450,00%3577,20
King Tiger (Captured) 71794,8811612458,33%3037,54
Charioteer Nomad 82392,009932462,50%2909,87
AMX 404144,262092360,87%488,77
MS-11145,872522352,17%736,12
Type 91 Heavy3131,131722352,17%330,52
113103508,4811782369,57%3766,85
Pz.Sfl. IVb4234,302052343,48%565,52
M-IV-Y 82795,8313702373,91%4088,32
Vz. 68 Squall 81150,007542245,45%2558,73
Ho-Ri Shugo113273,679402152,38%2280,16
Waffenträger auf E 100103769,1510942070,00%3056,19
Forest Spirit 82631,3511802065,00%3575,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3109,531831952,63%212,54
Coccodrillo 103637,1111111963,16%3626,99
T-44-100 82211,2612781973,68%3348,69
SU-182211,501951866,67%1570,44
T110E5103321,679451855,56%2854,31
FV217 Badger103172,839631855,56%2570,05
Charlemagne 82809,0613131855,56%3972,61
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102412,897681850,00%1602,00
KV-4 KTTS 82778,8913041872,22%4911,29
T803112908,339521850,00%2082,11
Churchill I5138,882081741,18%18,30
T82 HMC4272,002041758,82%789,25
Bofors Tornvagn 82752,0012341752,94%4264,48
T78 61315,009201758,82%2659,48
SU-855490,193111650,00%1044,50
Marder 38T4256,563001637,50%437,65
Object 26392190,0010371675,00%2182,41
ST-II103721,1911231662,50%3486,97
FV225 Collector 92820,5612941681,25%2860,97
Turtle Mk. I 82204,1311901662,50%2928,37
Buryan 93436,6312831668,75%3093,23
VK 16.02 Leopard5125,272301540,00%138,12
Birch Gun4293,602851540,00%970,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A366,131701566,67%227,81
Object 274a 82214,2012201560,00%3723,21
Object 268 Version V 103931,6712091580,00%3521,00
AMX 383208,793821435,71%561,98
SDT-58 Vlkodav 93128,3610161442,86%3187,78
CS-67 Szakal112381,798641457,14%1828,43
BZ-58-2 93791,5013211457,14%4912,13
StuG IV 5543,433751450,00%1543,30
AMX M4 mle. 49 81886,5010271450,00%2385,57
Yong Bing 93188,4310911464,29%3009,99
LT vz. 383183,082471353,85%698,91
M415564,623341353,85%875,87
Cruiser Mk. III3200,852441369,23%1064,11
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)253,691281353,85%191,58
T18 HMC3184,232191376,92%979,58
XM66F 82299,0810771353,85%3083,25
T-262152,251811225,00%550,82
WZ-111 model 5A103923,3310201241,67%3717,03
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7590,506341250,00%1041,13
MT-256344,834391266,67%1025,90
Object 430102208,679351258,33%1997,29
M-V-Y103436,0011001250,00%3379,06
Lorraine 50 t 92492,9210101250,00%2490,61
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82299,009921258,33%3171,61
M4A1 Revalorisé 82255,0811701258,33%3748,25
Sexton II3165,552421154,55%664,47
IS-4103637,0911701154,55%3722,27
Covenanter5291,094151163,64%1102,28
Valentine AT4128,001561154,55%231,23
Object 777 Version II 93064,4512321163,64%3181,38
T1 HMC296,60971050,00%393,15
T-463149,003371050,00%525,10
Panzerjäger I2149,202011060,00%514,04
M8A14857,406301060,00%3344,62
FV4004 Conway93413,0012041070,00%4025,53
SU-2-122 5967,106591050,00%2737,07
Strv m/425209,33249955,56%452,88
UDES 14 Alt 581750,561008966,67%3202,04
AMX 13 757569,89479977,78%1377,21
Grille5366,33266966,67%775,42
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91871,33772955,56%1587,05
Patton the Tank 92620,00920966,67%3383,08
Excalibur 61469,33916966,67%2493,01
TT-130M 92718,671074966,67%2878,14
Pz.Kpfw. II2157,88338862,50%704,72
SU-10182150,501079862,50%3544,69
Pz.Kpfw. I254,63148862,50%229,36
M47 Iron Arnie 81679,881094875,00%1993,74
Object 283 93007,381149850,00%3879,80
FV201 (A45) 71216,13912862,50%2049,68
M41D 8526,13680837,50%753,10
Chi-Go 71997,501048850,00%2778,24
Renault Otsu179,86178771,43%356,83
Renault FT 75 BS2208,57163742,86%1206,76
Rinoceronte102814,57528714,29%1950,00
Leichttraktor198,86223771,43%499,47
M2 Medium Tank387,86122728,57%57,33
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2186,57257785,71%922,53
SU-85B4473,57329742,86%1153,13
Cruiser Mk. IV4319,57248742,86%838,03
T77 82414,8614407100,00%3391,77
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 93155,43960742,86%3311,77
Husarz 82418,141122757,14%2914,08
Sexton I 3425,14480757,14%1434,85
Sherman VC Firefly 61105,14884771,43%2295,51
FV226 Contradictious 82712,431240771,43%2926,13
Strv m/40L3290,67288650,00%1110,24
BT-2293,00252633,33%212,68
Vickers Medium Mk. III3169,83157633,33%436,83
Renault UE 573338,67202616,67%1014,10
T23E3 72124,501180650,00%4384,08
Black Prince II 72140,001271650,00%3317,48
IS-2M 72280,671054633,33%2962,22
CS-52 LIS 82204,171123666,67%2832,66
Churchill III 51191,33781616,67%3483,45
Mars 82273,67944633,33%2072,03
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82472,67930650,00%2322,39
SU-76M4151,00244560,00%340,07
SDP 44 Burza61514,40926580,00%3231,88
M48A5 Patton103168,801014560,00%3142,57
IS-M81172,40755560,00%1545,06
T 54D 91668,20578520,00%1283,11
T54 Heavy Tank 92783,20822520,00%3273,95
Kunze Panzer 92640,20902540,00%2301,09
SDP wz 66 Grom 81884,6010875100,00%2039,60
Tetrarch 2185,20220560,00%974,88
Kolohousenka1128,00210450,00%494,01
Škoda T 245171,00183475,00%426,02
Jagdpanzer IV61120,25789450,00%2651,61
Projekt ION 82721,251067450,00%2465,89
Pz.Sfl. IVc5215,5015140,00%182,23
Panhard AML Lynx 6x682277,501174450,00%7228,65
Jagdpanzer E 90 91570,75653425,00%1191,63
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92114,50860450,00%2179,28
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82025,251168450,00%3088,79
56TP 82437,751027450,00%2842,50
M24E2 Super Chaffee 62194,501659475,00%10766,58
BT-7491,00151366,67%292,86
M3 Lee4201,67195333,33%422,89
Lorraine 39L AM382,67114366,67%261,00
M7 Priest380,3395333,33%0,00
AT-1295,33274366,67%358,66
T2 Medium Tank2509,337143100,00%4372,09
SDP 57 Gowika71969,00747333,33%2667,47
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2113,672073100,00%513,28
IS-6 83092,001418366,67%3873,91
TL-7 92006,67919366,67%1569,59
STG 81734,00738333,33%1672,63
Udarniy 82009,67925333,33%2051,68
Lorraine 120 Alby 83297,67986333,33%3014,57
Fauteur114177,0088330,00%3146,86
T-345746,007782100,00%2702,15
SZDV Vz. 50 81810,0010292100,00%1862,12
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81509,50653250,00%1381,08
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2199,0015320,00%487,92
T-45 242,507220,00%0,00
Škoda T 27 82331,0013312100,00%3763,67
KV-5 81282,50939250,00%1351,05
UDES 03 Alt 3 91839,50654250,00%1470,66
Type 63 81122,0048420,00%797,72
TOG II* 6631,50633250,00%805,67
BT-7 artillery 3328,00423250,00%1186,55
Vickers Medium Mk. I1332,004511100,00%2557,41
T1 Cunningham1277,004341100,00%2426,99
Renault FT10,004810,00%0,00
50TP prototyp 82251,0094210,00%3110,52
T3 HMC2110,001411100,00%484,50
Loyd Gun Carriage2244,003921100,00%2012,73
T25/27235,005811100,00%290,75
FCM 362391,006721100,00%2352,24
Jade Coil 82294,0013521100,00%3093,13
Windhund 81066,008211100,00%976,67
K-91-PT 92385,0012151100,00%2913,95
ERAC 105 Proto 9324,008151100,00%397,84
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3506,0043510,00%1545,64
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81585,0039510,00%1873,93
E 77 9973,0030210,00%470,46
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 93461,0013191100,00%3826,76
L-60 2164,0024810,00%614,95
Stridsyxa 84746,0021591100,00%8257,72
Ambassador 94028,0074910,00%3145,17
Panther/M10 71266,0013891100,00%2783,96
M10 RBFM 51411,0063910,00%2945,33
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82842,0015631100,00%4714,17
DZT-159 93166,0012151100,00%2473,00
Sentinelle 91379,0044310,00%888,15

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-10-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-19
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-07-16
Left: 2024-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-15
Left: 2021-02-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-02-19
Left: 2022-01-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-05-16
Left: 2022-07-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-14
Left: 2018-12-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-23
Left: 2017-11-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-02
Left: 2018-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-17
Left: 2019-02-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-03
Left: 2020-12-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-01
Left: 2019-05-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-25
Left: 2017-10-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-13
Left: 2017-07-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-02
Left: 2017-01-10