Thor661

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-07-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5145618103369
Ø Tier7,668,008,008,01
Victories2537049,30%844,44%5553,40%20856,37%
Defeats2534649,26%1055,56%4745,63%15842,82%
Draws7401,44%00,00%10,97%30,81%
Battles survived1640931,89%211,11%2928,16%12634,15%
Tanks destroyed446290,87150,83990,963701,00
Destruction ratio1,270,941,341,52
Tanks spotted350840,68211,171231,194191,14
Damage dealt1.102,911.580,391.763,961.774,22
Capture points470770,9100,001031,003350,91
Defense points229370,4590,50420,411790,49
Experience651,87854,06962,48982,62
WN71025,131147,061413,281476,24
WN81196,251703,371859,412073,47
Total
Battles51456
Ø Tier7,66
Victories2537049,30%
Defeats2534649,26%
Draws7401,44%
Battles survived1640931,89%
Tanks destroyed446290,87
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted350840,68
Damage dealt1.102,91
Capture points470770,91
Defense points229370,45
Experience651,87
WN71025,13
WN81196,25
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier8,00
Victories844,44%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived211,11%
Tanks destroyed150,83
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted211,17
Damage dealt1.580,39
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,50
Experience854,06
WN71147,06
WN81703,37
Past 7 days
Battles103
Ø Tier8,00
Victories5553,40%
Defeats4745,63%
Draws10,97%
Battles survived2928,16%
Tanks destroyed990,96
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted1231,19
Damage dealt1.763,96
Capture points1031,00
Defense points420,41
Experience962,48
WN71413,28
WN81859,41
Past 30 days
Battles369
Ø Tier8,01
Victories20856,37%
Defeats15842,82%
Draws30,81%
Battles survived12634,15%
Tanks destroyed3701,00
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted4191,14
Damage dealt1.774,22
Capture points3350,91
Defense points1790,49
Experience982,62
WN71476,24
WN82073,47
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories1330,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2865,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1125,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,1200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt936,020,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience426,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories1330,23%
Defeats2865,12%
Draws24,65%
Battles survived1125,58%
Tanks destroyed50,12
Destruction ratio0,16
Tanks spotted220,51
Damage dealt936,02
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,21
Experience426,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.228,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience246,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.228,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience246,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt769,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience211,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt769,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience211,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1033,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived826,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt728,000,000,000,00
Capture points371,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience385,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1033,33%
Defeats2066,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived826,67%
Tanks destroyed50,17
Destruction ratio0,23
Tanks spotted290,97
Damage dealt728,00
Capture points371,23
Defense points00,00
Experience385,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1445,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1754,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1238,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted331,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.058,420,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points632,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience578,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1445,16%
Defeats1754,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1238,71%
Tanks destroyed160,52
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted331,06
Damage dealt1.058,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points632,03
Experience578,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt515,890,000,000,00
Capture points703,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience374,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories844,44%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived738,89%
Tanks destroyed140,78
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted120,67
Damage dealt515,89
Capture points703,89
Defense points00,00
Experience374,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (397)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M10 RBFM 5832,21742357854,95%1905,81
GSOR 1008 81387,20769351351,81%1425,69
T34 81131,76655344447,59%1324,73
Chi-To SP71321,31835258356,25%1750,57
Strv S1 81144,58619237147,53%1136,25
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81293,83747175849,15%1271,70
Object 252U Defender 81091,47739153454,11%1159,79
Waffenträger auf E 100102022,31619122846,99%1413,29
M18 Hellcat6723,63536112350,58%1271,57
SU-130PM 81125,6462489146,35%1010,60
FCM 50 t 81054,5367288647,63%1244,25
Tiger I7921,1265385050,47%1172,44
T110E4101700,9162482445,51%1190,07
KV-856917,4162671655,03%1881,71
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81044,6260161346,17%966,94
Pz.Kpfw. 5581748,6898354156,75%1871,97
StuG III Ausf. G5327,1422451951,45%655,32
T57 Heavy101582,3665350944,01%1050,10
Predatore 91396,5074350148,70%1042,64
T78 6850,1664149851,20%1257,65
Dicker Max 6574,7344647248,31%870,49
E 25 7850,8459745947,28%1074,42
AltProto AMX 30 81124,4175944745,41%1276,07
XM69 Hacker111808,7773542838,79%1024,88
E 100101568,1063141246,36%1164,37
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101885,7866140244,78%1480,32
Caernarvon Action X 8889,8868639746,85%950,55
Type 71101799,4980639249,23%1243,91
T-5491122,5668334449,13%1051,52
Tiger II8934,5661933949,26%1047,87
E 7591157,6061033845,56%968,46
T-62A101146,3858033840,24%772,38
ShPTK-TVP 100 81005,5867232547,69%963,13
IS-7101578,3067131042,90%1171,81
Leichttraktor1201,5242930658,17%1200,89
Jagdpanther II81011,2248929744,11%883,56
IS-381251,5470829548,47%1432,81
VK 36.01 (H)6446,3740228047,14%608,94
Kunze Panzer 91251,1466727047,41%1053,58
T110E5101320,2263026140,23%805,08
FV215b 101375,9664025144,22%954,10
T-448711,2559324949,80%826,40
AMBT 81271,0074721853,67%1337,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5269,8220821742,86%491,28
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8973,5966521346,95%976,50
Conqueror91428,0971120849,52%1262,31
Super Hellcat 7742,2156920652,91%1043,20
Kranvagn101261,4066320548,78%797,50
STK-2112039,1185319952,26%1259,92
StuG IV 5429,7038619749,24%996,79
Škoda T 5091186,6262319543,08%879,55
UDES 15/16101299,0363619345,08%855,51
Chrysler K GF 8923,6669719348,19%946,05
AMX 30 1er prototype91139,6561718941,80%882,71
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4191,7216918544,86%294,73
Executor111618,0571217643,18%876,64
T-34-856528,6849517349,13%927,63
Grille5481,0833817243,60%946,91
Ares 90101618,8775417142,69%1120,77
Concept No. 5101687,8874016652,41%1199,75
AMX AC mle. 4881087,8060016444,51%1086,21
T54E191474,9970916247,53%1222,20
Super Conqueror101587,7863215733,76%972,85
Leo7592,8847015452,60%777,11
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91165,4070915455,84%905,02
T25/27703,8148915346,41%862,85
Char Futur 4 91389,6170015346,41%1091,73
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5414,7644214851,35%1131,43
T-703264,8537214653,42%1075,44
TVP T 50/51101262,9859014539,31%794,87
Ares 90 C111591,4476714443,06%1024,76
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81206,0457614146,81%1177,26
CS-52 LIS 81099,2176913760,58%1328,61
E 65 Zwilling 81141,2580113553,33%980,09
Object Kust 81167,5067713550,37%1146,90
Centurion Mk. 7/191111,8364813444,03%940,48
T3281159,9274413251,52%1385,49
Caernarvon81002,9768713047,69%1105,81
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81325,1674312854,69%1271,56
STA-18784,6060112748,82%888,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.479,4315412743,31%31,74
AMX 30 B101230,1056412636,51%746,38
T1 Heavy5700,7568112255,74%1752,83
AC 4 Experimental 6632,6548012038,33%971,41
T-437694,1359411957,14%1111,18
Bisonte C45 81095,2281211657,76%1097,97
Object 140101099,4358711037,27%655,65
T2071084,3979510955,05%1703,88
Leopard Prototyp A91278,7267810748,60%1053,59
Konštrukta T-34/1007736,0961010552,38%1099,65
Type 6191090,1064510451,92%901,68
T25 Pilot Number 1 8827,4270610459,62%1042,55
Centurion Action X101269,3559410137,62%751,98
Object 705A101317,606679644,79%834,86
Type 6891681,988009443,62%1383,90
T6981166,977579350,54%1559,56
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8921,307429256,52%1043,46
FV4202 8752,356469145,05%783,25
Leopard 1101488,836818747,13%1024,80
Heavy Tank No. VI 6672,465788750,57%1065,50
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5566,245648653,49%1677,42
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)273,161248346,99%181,00
Škoda T 56 81477,458038350,60%1393,81
Škoda T 40 6811,726688357,83%1605,65
M127456,454468247,56%436,26
AMX M4 mle. 54101488,936648141,98%920,22
M446405,633988055,00%570,87
Hummel6491,243267948,10%645,16
Emil II91413,057607954,43%1236,05
XM66F 81188,826597937,97%1089,37
Strv 746395,224187850,00%608,37
M41 Walker Bulldog8505,555897851,28%821,19
IS-2 shielded 7902,156387848,72%1028,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4215,174097753,25%762,12
Grille 15101314,745037635,53%667,18
M36 Jackson6740,365377448,65%1157,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3140,251567352,05%375,81
BZ-58-2 91354,737357349,32%1143,93
SU-86894,074597241,67%1289,35
FV601 Saladin8972,327247156,34%1218,55
Kampfpanzer 67101365,307617153,52%872,55
T675334,543827054,29%656,10
A-20581,752446942,03%34,88
SMV CC-6781055,977276753,73%1155,21
AMX 50 Foch91232,336376640,91%892,87
Progetto M40 mod. 65101329,256596546,15%894,95
FV4005 Stage II101119,215706350,79%664,29
T3091357,155666140,98%970,33
Panther II8782,756356152,46%861,13
G.W. Panther7740,774166144,26%807,65
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10766,026896150,82%715,79
UDES 14 Alt 58796,385636048,33%768,07
Sherman VC Firefly 6676,086156058,33%1176,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5685,176635952,54%1655,27
G.W. Tiger (P)8697,164845848,28%713,48
T71 DA7596,436635855,17%1058,91
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8435,765355843,10%492,59
M66859,396015642,86%1399,93
T2971240,137085646,43%1769,08
IS-3A 8986,257515556,36%957,94
Bretagne Panther 6780,917175558,18%1412,19
Vz. 60S Dravec 101869,698605450,00%1164,23
Jagdtiger91118,855695451,85%793,89
M10391180,596825448,15%981,21
MT-256337,924625257,69%917,69
Object 70591450,107185147,06%1335,85
E 75 TS 8847,846475145,10%772,33
Strv 103B101450,426885058,00%960,67
T-1091204,526305048,00%979,69
Object 277101226,505975040,00%713,56
AE Phase I 91244,327225050,00%999,90
E 5091392,826694938,78%1137,66
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8480,815214744,68%669,64
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6541,074784639,13%710,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101220,586144544,44%754,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4311,274604557,78%912,75
Spähpanzer Ru 2519681,206174540,00%738,43
GSOR 1010 FB 81208,937154553,33%1469,53
Emil I8866,866284353,49%809,77
P.44 Pantera8708,336254353,49%760,56
AMX 13 909532,265484344,19%560,07
LT-432 8772,586144337,21%1222,15
M22 Locust 3190,513014341,86%559,51
DZT-159 91265,406964346,51%945,77
Churchill I5616,595744153,66%1352,14
Prototipo Standard B91336,456654050,00%1142,45
Strv 103-091203,955524040,00%762,74
T3 HMC2246,983514060,00%1177,60
Light Mk. VIC 2126,432624045,00%506,93
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8964,287284047,50%1169,10
T-345224,383273941,03%366,64
M75386,314353953,85%1443,79
Marder II3329,743473946,15%998,28
E 50 Ausf. M101282,335893935,90%716,90
FV217 Badger101607,777323961,54%1130,11
P.43 bis6527,554963842,11%858,49
M41D 8457,114473836,84%527,10
Charioteer8982,535923641,67%875,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91428,084753641,67%944,12
Cobra 91412,066853540,00%1195,97
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101249,566213441,18%667,81
S35 CA5303,413213444,12%458,77
TS-54 81079,267703447,06%1120,25
BT-7461,701563354,55%147,49
AMX ELC bis5379,154823360,61%1362,05
ARL V396416,663983253,13%683,89
25TP KSUST II5409,904313151,61%891,27
T92 8519,655403138,71%721,03
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81041,035803043,33%900,99
Ho-Ri 3101208,035762941,38%569,33
Cromwell6595,574862835,71%1031,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9839,255872857,14%763,87
FV230 Canopener101273,256802842,86%698,52
T-44-100 8929,686152842,86%904,73
Churchill VII6785,006022755,56%1370,94
TVP VTU Koncept8648,425882653,85%769,90
SDP 58 Kilana81363,737612650,00%1605,69
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81145,387352657,69%1273,94
IS7880,245962540,00%972,68
P.43 ter7824,386992466,67%1434,51
UDES 1691140,505322429,17%762,44
Object 430U101263,466372441,67%750,45
SU-85I 5572,964682445,83%1091,14
ELC EVEN 90 8495,384982433,33%691,37
Progetto C50 mod. 6691441,438152360,87%1410,43
AMX AC mle. 467556,614132343,48%611,35
AMX 50 Foch B101133,485602352,17%658,86
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791134,786782352,17%988,80
VK 30.01 (H)5423,234422254,55%895,27
Ikv 1035316,273042245,45%574,19
FV4004 Conway91447,187352259,09%1235,32
P.435368,904922157,14%976,95
SU-54137,572202147,62%159,34
M8A14304,672962138,10%635,07
KV-26783,335322142,86%1316,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4265,603532060,00%807,30
P26/404280,113381942,11%622,73
Škoda T 256639,115101942,11%1063,72
Crusader6437,374471952,63%1406,46
STB-110958,745641931,58%464,44
Vz. 44-17982,267631963,16%1466,43
Progetto CC55 mod. 548796,216481942,11%647,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3230,164611963,16%1000,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 507519,114511833,33%368,56
Type 5781318,117831850,00%1326,84
FV380591109,006641850,00%1121,19
T216324,334751855,56%762,44
Ares 758999,067461850,00%1025,29
M4A1 FL 10 6664,336741872,22%1144,99
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8516,114831844,44%759,09
122 TM 81073,116501850,00%1055,00
Leox 91277,396291833,33%794,96
TNH T Vz. 5191143,766661735,29%728,56
ISU-152K 8887,246381764,71%906,99
Ares 8591148,297531752,94%974,05
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8946,884751717,65%789,98
XM57 81163,825061723,53%721,41
Pudel 6473,633691618,75%515,41
Panther7628,505571650,00%863,72
T-602203,063761656,25%994,11
Object 777 Version II 91194,386901650,00%915,63
HWK 30 8767,505981643,75%1277,86
BT-7 artillery 3326,004091637,50%1240,50
AMX M4 mle. 49 8837,945761637,50%698,81
Škoda T 245377,133831546,67%965,96
Hotchkiss H35244,33961540,00%0,00
14TP4157,502951450,00%416,46
Covenanter5278,644051457,14%1025,48
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6627,866631450,00%1036,55
M54 Renegade 8882,575601421,43%608,48
Vz. 55101789,698451353,85%1242,81
Rinoceronte101442,695681330,77%767,07
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7418,384151338,46%323,29
IS-M8527,006771369,23%555,89
Versuchspanzer 579971,316431346,15%645,34
M-IV-Y 81336,927631346,15%1384,39
T1E6 293,621951330,77%202,22
T7 Combat Car 2117,921901353,85%476,38
D2363,421201250,00%73,98
SU-182111,832081283,33%737,52
UDES 038784,005161250,00%667,81
T92 HMC10723,084901233,33%334,59
M48A5 Patton101198,176851258,33%863,04
ST-II101335,335961233,33%689,59
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8897,005781241,67%751,87
AMX 13 57 GF 7371,924201225,00%365,19
BT-22100,551591163,64%446,72
40TP Habicha6324,004021136,36%320,77
TNH 105/10008846,456721163,64%947,64
B.U.G.I.6577,004131127,27%752,05
SU-26376,271501136,36%0,00
AT 77783,185281154,55%822,55
Bofors Tornvagn 8752,647161172,73%823,20
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4518,097061163,64%1675,40
FV226 Contradictious 8701,914641127,27%384,41
Renault FT18,80691050,00%83,60
60TP Lewandowskiego102051,108011050,00%1493,59
Sherman Firefly6395,404891070,00%685,48
AMX 13 757582,107081080,00%1307,29
T376229,405451070,00%597,54
M47 Iron Arnie 81286,008781070,00%1592,52
STG Guard 8588,405041050,00%522,06
50TP Tyszkiewicza9762,67548944,44%473,17
CS-447462,78535944,44%463,58
M4 Improved 5340,33455966,67%798,91
K-91-PT 91013,67800977,78%860,35
WZ-120-1G FT 81105,33745966,67%1224,73
D12111,38166850,00%371,85
IS-4101618,63627825,00%852,29
Staghound Mk. III6429,13467850,00%637,77
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6414,88415837,50%727,57
T-29 3234,25264837,50%620,39
Toro 91409,13842862,50%1423,69
IMT 8556,38542837,50%293,52
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505156,43237742,86%96,74
Vz. 64 Blesk8492,57487714,29%475,26
SDP 57 Gowika71118,14857771,43%1784,00
Jagdpanzer E 100101755,43531728,57%1166,19
Chieftain/T95 81059,00710757,14%1348,10
M-III-Y8635,29841785,71%676,54
Object 703 Version II 8597,57606742,86%363,83
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6374,86420742,86%360,64
Matilda4107,00200633,33%10,03
Carro d'assalto P.887987,83836683,33%1400,36
Ikv 90 Typ B7487,83453650,00%565,95
SMV CC-567832,33502616,67%964,43
Cruiser Mk. III3130,00223650,00%469,78
Conqueror Gun Carriage10949,00551633,33%526,09
AMX 13 10510861,50574650,00%763,77
XM551 Sheridan10785,17394616,67%508,65
M-II-Y7747,83482633,33%654,01
FV227 Conceiver8853,17538650,00%705,76
CS-538808,20621560,00%952,73
AMX 12 t6168,20420560,00%364,88
M40/M438553,20380540,00%315,61
Char Mle. 75 9637,20516540,00%532,12
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2120,00340580,00%479,06
T-116 3284,00569580,00%1311,17
56TP 81383,20582520,00%1401,69
Primo Victoria 8808,20457520,00%723,47
EMIL 1951 8751,80546540,00%526,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5321,80338540,00%570,22
LT vz. 383190,50328450,00%673,76
Jagdpanzer IV6354,00372475,00%666,01
53TP Markowskiego81318,00966475,00%1595,12
Jagdpanther7498,25297425,00%379,34
Valentine3347,75337425,00%1263,11
KV-15413,00383425,00%656,34
T26E4 SuperPershing 8496,25577450,00%437,77
M53/M559619,00602475,00%575,91
FSV Scheme A7675,75492450,00%775,74
T-34 with L-11 4337,75510475,00%1159,63
Object 252U 81515,25721425,00%1467,84
M3 Light 322,25121475,00%261,00
AC 1 Sentinel 4259,50495475,00%1008,02
AAT60 8745,50720475,00%721,50
KV-220-2 5587,75675450,00%1110,83
43 M. Toldi III 3257,50289425,00%1126,98
Fantôme 91202,25743475,00%1052,71
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2124,00230333,33%421,93
T1 Cunningham17,0034333,33%0,00
M15/423277,33339333,33%606,07
4TP1145,00385366,67%792,83
CS-6310471,33468333,33%49,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 518638,33436333,33%385,28
FV2078809,00698366,67%866,52
Achilles6808,0042530,00%1470,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A386,00236366,67%245,07
Windhund 8931,6730130,00%589,84
T77 8647,33529366,67%614,56
MTLS-1G14 3193,00338366,67%789,86
Turtle Mk. I 8801,67455333,33%443,44
Chi-Go 7409,33549333,33%223,23
MS-110,00952100,00%261,00
Škoda T 177741,0050420,00%1655,45
SZDV Vz. 50 8676,00610250,00%476,25
VK 16.02 Leopard5137,5013920,00%144,07
Tiger (P)7548,5036720,00%435,99
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810671,0023820,00%301,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591002,00651250,00%862,50
AMX 105 AM mle. 47477,009620,00%0,00
M-VI-Y9662,00648250,00%408,29
M-V-Y102024,509472100,00%1317,68
M4-85 5620,50652250,00%1593,25
KV-1SA 5393,00406250,00%626,38
Matilda LVT 4730,5039020,00%1542,21
Vz. 68 Squall 8522,50524250,00%770,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2232,0033920,00%982,05
Turán III prototípus 5109,50406250,00%109,35
Kolohousenka1124,002391100,00%621,22
Strv fm/21140,005910,00%0,00
Fiat 3000190,003621100,00%461,25
Type 62 7362,0026910,00%414,74
Renault Otsu1159,0028310,00%582,84
VK 30.02 (D)72,003971100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 3278,0027610,00%1167,59
Semovente M415333,0010510,00%403,04
BZ-587659,0022510,00%493,62
Pawlack Tank6772,006051100,00%1120,41
Gabler’s Destroyer 5711,008421100,00%1913,52
ARMT 5107,0010210,00%0,00
T-832 81342,0010051100,00%1441,57
T-50-2 6170,0011110,00%145,62
Pz.Sfl. IC 4543,005281100,00%1548,01
MKA 2233,0016110,00%597,95
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5110,004971100,00%261,00
T-45 2189,0021310,00%621,03
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,003301100,00%261,00
L-60 247,0020010,00%0,00
Valentine II 4185,006171100,00%591,43
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3828,0059310,00%4047,20
LTP 3174,0013310,00%528,61
Char de transition 6581,007941100,00%902,67
AMX ELC 901 6551,004971100,00%1333,39
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5311,005821100,00%919,17
Straussler V–4/40 3633,009781100,00%3795,83
Rambo 9705,0020710,00%296,15

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-07-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-07-18
Left: 2024-12-24