Tracertis

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles975400118436
Ø Tier7,220,009,478,98
Victories4930750,55%00,00%6050,85%20246,33%
Defeats4710648,29%00,00%5748,31%22351,15%
Draws11271,16%00,00%10,85%112,52%
Battles survived3476235,64%00,00%4437,29%15635,78%
Tanks destroyed834230,8600,00980,833920,90
Destruction ratio1,330,001,321,40
Tanks spotted969750,9900,00750,642320,53
Damage dealt952,540,001.506,501.476,44
Capture points2066942,1200,002542,158862,03
Defense points770190,7900,00530,451620,37
Experience620,350,00558,24551,77
WN71089,830,00989,93965,64
WN81286,810,001217,981228,45
Total
Battles97540
Ø Tier7,22
Victories4930750,55%
Defeats4710648,29%
Draws11271,16%
Battles survived3476235,64%
Tanks destroyed834230,86
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted969750,99
Damage dealt952,54
Capture points2066942,12
Defense points770190,79
Experience620,35
WN71089,83
WN81286,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles118
Ø Tier9,47
Victories6050,85%
Defeats5748,31%
Draws10,85%
Battles survived4437,29%
Tanks destroyed980,83
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted750,64
Damage dealt1.506,50
Capture points2542,15
Defense points530,45
Experience558,24
WN7989,93
WN81217,98
Past 30 days
Battles436
Ø Tier8,98
Victories20246,33%
Defeats22351,15%
Draws112,52%
Battles survived15635,78%
Tanks destroyed3920,90
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted2320,53
Damage dealt1.476,44
Capture points8862,03
Defense points1620,37
Experience551,77
WN7965,64
WN81228,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles911000
Victories44949,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44548,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35138,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4360,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4700,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.644,820,000,000,00
Capture points6810,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points9030,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience751,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles911
Victories44949,29%
Defeats44548,85%
Draws171,87%
Battles survived35138,53%
Tanks destroyed4360,48
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted4700,52
Damage dealt1.644,82
Capture points6810,75
Defense points9030,99
Experience751,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1280,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt989,930,000,000,00
Capture points432,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience335,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories320,00%
Defeats1280,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived213,33%
Tanks destroyed80,53
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted100,67
Damage dealt989,93
Capture points432,87
Defense points00,00
Experience335,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories2034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3662,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2136,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt725,500,000,000,00
Capture points10,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3465,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience377,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories2034,48%
Defeats3662,07%
Draws23,45%
Battles survived2136,21%
Tanks destroyed290,50
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted440,76
Damage dealt725,50
Capture points10,02
Defense points3465,97
Experience377,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories29,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1990,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt385,000,000,000,00
Capture points331,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience139,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories29,52%
Defeats1990,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14,76%
Tanks destroyed140,67
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted90,43
Damage dealt385,00
Capture points331,57
Defense points00,00
Experience139,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles885000
Victories40145,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46652,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws182,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31735,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3880,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7100,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt683,750,000,000,00
Capture points25332,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points25342,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience492,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles885
Victories40145,31%
Defeats46652,66%
Draws182,03%
Battles survived31735,82%
Tanks destroyed3880,44
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted7100,80
Damage dealt683,75
Capture points25332,86
Defense points25342,86
Experience492,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3367000
Victories143042,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats188355,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws541,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived105931,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16120,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28620,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt970,370,000,000,00
Capture points52281,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points51711,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience565,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles3367
Victories143042,47%
Defeats188355,93%
Draws541,60%
Battles survived105931,45%
Tanks destroyed16120,48
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted28620,85
Damage dealt970,37
Capture points52281,55
Defense points51711,54
Experience565,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2475000
Victories124850,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120948,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws180,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived87735,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11000,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16100,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.301,910,000,000,00
Capture points19090,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points16990,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience726,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles2475
Victories124850,42%
Defeats120948,85%
Draws180,73%
Battles survived87735,43%
Tanks destroyed11000,44
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted16100,65
Damage dealt1.301,91
Capture points19090,77
Defense points16990,69
Experience726,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (694)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71032,19681171449,65%1535,60
Type 64 6647,83674163854,52%1951,14
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91637,89688147149,35%1358,28
G.W. E 100101348,00671132550,04%1096,13
105 leFH18B2 5823,40589127555,76%1781,74
ELC EVEN 90 8683,03736120952,69%1491,87
AMX 13 57 7797,37858109853,83%1811,67
T26E4 SuperPershing 81113,54767102253,72%1502,75
T675563,2952098356,05%1425,96
Object 261101428,3168490852,20%1249,88
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8791,8768184049,64%1517,94
AMX Chasseur de chars 8992,8070780349,69%1365,03
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81232,0968477350,84%1253,50
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5526,6860276655,74%1545,96
FCM 36 Pak 40 3575,1761576053,68%1829,84
ShPTK-TVP 100 81121,8369575848,55%1207,43
AMX 13 909804,4065072949,79%1185,33
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68704,2467769951,65%1399,85
T1 Cunningham195,9319669449,14%430,40
SU-122-44 71076,3970669056,96%1567,13
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101403,2860668545,99%1284,89
T-44-100 81152,3074767649,85%1495,96
Leopard 1101766,7970866649,55%1325,06
M446752,3752365251,07%1396,07
SU-10061000,1067565054,00%1966,00
T28 Prototype81101,4453861949,27%1108,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101595,4967660945,16%1224,14
M18 Hellcat6558,6941258547,86%842,29
AMX ELC bis5303,3443957650,52%1035,43
AMX 13 757518,7555656347,25%984,38
Grille 15101672,1161156043,57%1114,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181143,8660255349,19%1386,17
T328904,8358053347,47%945,46
T3 HMC2207,9423853050,38%914,18
Strv 103B101632,5365751947,21%1041,27
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81286,3276050851,77%1574,90
KV-26883,0770049657,46%1674,40
Dicker Max 6845,0559949051,43%1592,19
DBV-152 101801,0568747549,05%1130,11
Spähpanzer Ru 2519870,3369247250,21%1361,55
T25/27654,8546447047,02%773,59
BDR G1 B5667,3752646953,52%1458,36
WZ-120-1G FT 81304,3472146947,97%1381,58
T297874,7350746744,75%989,71
Cromwell6731,3769045955,12%1678,19
59-166387,8358344948,11%1034,48
T3091601,0867644648,43%1352,01
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8779,4768244350,34%1544,48
T71 DA7471,0151243251,39%838,45
M8A14327,4935943053,26%875,95
T-54 ltwt.9936,8273442452,59%1494,65
T110E4101812,3361042243,36%1165,13
MS-11148,7221242053,57%797,23
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4500,9352041454,83%1535,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4331,9862239360,31%1592,36
FV3046731,1953039352,16%1491,63
O-Ni71120,1277138755,56%1555,93
T92 8577,7068637447,06%1021,25
M5 Stuart4130,6327937149,06%194,45
T-5491155,9567237144,47%1106,99
M4A3E8 Sherman6707,6160436454,40%1488,37
AMX 12 t6381,0847236346,83%912,97
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3442,6759436259,12%1370,31
M415473,0435035747,06%706,51
FV4005 Stage II101585,8156135750,70%1118,52
Panhard EBR 909814,0574935353,82%1273,96
AMX 50 B101548,9965135247,73%1131,52
VK 28.016539,9066335156,13%1960,99
Type 62 7759,8473934151,91%1953,54
AMX 50 10081003,4054033645,54%1022,50
SU-14-281274,9966233453,29%1464,34
T-1091374,2071033148,04%1300,24
T698868,1451032945,29%963,38
Ferdinand81323,3063932849,70%1299,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591246,9557232351,08%1308,09
AMX AC mle. 4881169,9363632246,89%1247,12
IS-7101605,2474231847,17%1185,41
M2 Light2121,3320531551,11%379,26
M75200,6728331548,89%573,13
Light Mk. VIC 2108,1521631249,68%465,82
G.W. Panther71031,1166930954,05%1413,50
T25 Pilot Number 1 8984,9571630951,78%1337,88
MT-256431,8760930853,57%1461,81
Škoda T 256787,9665030749,84%1766,15
ARL 446570,1341630748,21%873,15
WZ-1328837,3971730753,09%1585,68
Leo7942,5870330355,12%1657,51
T499899,5569230149,83%1274,31
FV217 Badger101607,0667029944,48%977,25
T-34-85M 6841,5468829649,66%1466,47
T92 HMC101485,7267929152,23%1312,44
M3 Stuart3143,6021428343,11%401,10
KV-15498,8443128253,19%1032,93
O-I6873,8267727751,99%1584,25
Jagdpanzer E 100101639,3470027651,09%1148,24
Ho-Ri 281190,2368827253,31%1286,32
WZ-131G FT6793,3753927050,00%1411,90
M10391135,1165126948,33%948,04
VK 30.01 (H)5518,0648526758,05%1361,89
Spähpanzer SP I C7739,6373526356,27%1587,09
Tiger (P)7914,3166925948,65%1171,18
M66847,8464725853,49%1421,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5487,2955725855,04%1495,03
Škoda T 5091482,0481125755,25%1495,38
Object 907 101478,6272425746,30%979,91
M127920,7162825551,76%1251,60
Conqueror Gun Carriage101403,6165025048,80%1122,55
T54E191564,8373825051,60%1455,31
UDES 0381279,6163924949,00%1332,84
Strv 103-091460,5552924847,58%1186,41
T9591619,7477624652,44%1404,65
T2 Medium Tank2156,2318924544,90%691,06
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6445,4541324445,08%742,16
Leopard Prototyp A91237,8767724447,13%1036,11
WZ-132A9992,7066224048,33%1553,00
Object 26391555,9863124045,00%1231,61
AMX M4 mle. 457654,1039923945,19%704,06
Tiger I7990,7365223746,41%1263,12
M24 Chaffee5384,7155123754,85%1401,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5597,5057923754,43%1856,36
KV-856601,4247223348,50%917,47
T2881161,2764323349,36%1225,77
Ho-Ri 3101826,6670923348,93%1239,51
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81214,5879523353,22%1526,98
Super Hellcat 7912,6165623353,22%1334,38
T25 AT71058,8463023253,88%1527,92
AMX 50 Foch91690,6471923250,86%1504,48
Conqueror91309,0768923149,78%1106,57
T207893,0969023053,04%1377,56
T376543,1962223051,30%1553,74
Heavy Tank No. VI 6807,1568322654,87%1539,04
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101564,8177222649,12%937,25
VK 100.01 (P)81139,1076921751,15%1334,54
T2 Light Tank 2122,7130521754,38%477,05
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81511,2875321546,98%1689,11
AMX 30 1er prototype91286,3367821148,82%1162,34
AMX 50 12091394,2565721045,24%1253,75
M40/M4381320,2665021052,38%1710,99
Panhard EBR 10510951,3768020850,48%1081,75
Caernarvon81032,6768420753,14%1240,98
HWK 128839,4869720452,45%1616,56
T-50-2 6524,3563820455,88%1684,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91113,3663420247,52%977,37
212A91570,5471820250,99%1571,16
IS-381181,8767420143,78%1252,54
Object 43091679,5178720146,27%1723,62
M4A1 Sherman5309,1034620044,50%679,96
SU-85I 5844,0660920055,50%2082,06
FV4202 8931,7269419946,23%1239,79
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3254,5153519853,54%1530,43
M41 Walker Bulldog8730,1672419755,33%1408,06
Challenger7939,7666219646,43%1286,54
LTP 3242,1433819456,19%1237,31
TVP VTU Koncept8823,1365819351,30%1068,11
T28 Concept 7992,1766719352,85%1483,72
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7618,7757919247,92%1256,50
M2 Medium Tank3223,2826518953,44%853,69
Object 140101433,6564518742,25%1026,01
AMX 30 B101343,6458918637,10%884,51
T-345444,1347618449,46%1199,17
StuG IV 5530,2847918453,26%1451,63
Hummel6760,8252918248,90%1132,75
Excelsior 5757,3377318251,65%1663,85
Prototipo Standard B91691,3471218158,01%1842,54
TOG II* 6692,1850418148,62%1150,72
M46 Patton91281,5273318050,00%1262,46
T-1506862,2868318055,56%1742,04
Ares 90101305,2972518047,22%861,30
T110E5101274,7964317744,63%808,56
LTTB8669,6069217748,02%1249,64
Indien-Panzer81047,3165917647,16%1262,59
Type 586668,4561017552,57%1392,12
AMX 65 t81048,5864817442,53%1137,54
50TP prototyp 81192,9175117353,18%1259,71
M48A5 Patton101530,7267717146,20%1113,89
TVP T 50/51101653,2970417047,65%1295,09
SU-10181251,7671417057,65%1507,37
53TP Markowskiego81094,1164716947,34%1155,14
SU-14-17966,1458816955,62%1672,59
Caernarvon Action X 81012,5374816752,10%1188,44
Excalibur 6891,4453016746,11%1319,45
Manticore10989,7467916744,31%1014,82
T 55A 91376,7973916755,09%1355,80
T57 Heavy101596,4565816440,24%1033,67
Tiger II81023,6766716346,63%1022,59
Type 4 Chi-To6537,4650415853,16%1019,23
T-4371005,7882215858,23%1906,03
T-127 3331,1751615557,42%1500,10
Object 25791664,1279815352,29%1776,00
T1 Heavy5626,5156115247,37%1349,48
WZ-1317577,7264915250,66%1108,69
E 7591340,6172715250,00%1190,65
Progetto M40 mod. 65101582,3668015145,70%1130,22
M26 Pershing81122,7976415150,99%1516,45
Type 5 Chi-Ri7801,8166514958,39%1422,23
Hotchkiss EBR7655,9765214948,99%1637,21
T95E6 101452,0164414939,60%889,78
FV215b 101407,0967314845,95%998,81
KR-1111539,9984414749,66%867,89
AMX 13 F3 AM6676,7350614650,68%1007,73
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101480,6964014641,10%960,80
Type 97 Te-Ke 2172,9424314552,41%851,22
B14152,5220414340,56%180,79
Löwe 81159,3174114244,37%1273,54
AS-XX 40 t111532,2971814146,10%1020,15
Valentine II 4384,3051514146,81%1459,01
IS-3A 81147,8273314146,81%1190,38
A46 6479,3863013950,36%1764,54
K-91-PT 91396,8074013853,62%1289,86
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81361,3074513854,35%1591,94
Konštrukta T-34/1007913,6464813747,45%1395,33
AT 1581151,4468613748,91%1153,03
Charioteer81258,8668213754,74%1447,75
WZ-111 model 1-491305,7474013647,06%1140,25
Object 41681015,6465813549,63%1202,31
Emil I81177,4980513461,19%1466,86
T-34-856666,8260213451,49%1454,89
T110E3101590,6372413455,22%1083,50
SU-100Y 6971,4462113447,01%1760,52
Lorraine 40 t 81204,4374613450,75%1449,93
T216179,8631713338,35%198,80
Achilles6766,3667713257,58%1570,16
AMX M4 mle. 5191533,0782713259,85%1479,35
Jagdpanther II81319,1567813151,91%1386,38
AMX 50 Foch B101744,7575813157,25%1213,59
Concept No. 5101497,2968913150,38%1069,64
T26E5 8953,9278713148,09%1124,63
AMX 404172,0926813047,69%514,15
Tortoise91629,1579313054,62%1474,72
STG 81276,7168812955,81%1778,62
CS-5991383,2665512847,66%1318,26
Black Rock 111348,5071012840,63%648,06
SMV CC-6781137,4870812751,97%1255,96
T71 CMCD7680,1070312755,91%1672,52
Churchill I5455,8839812649,21%905,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 507831,0152212347,15%988,66
M10 RBFM 5671,7059812355,28%1474,95
D23202,0425212253,28%782,85
Black Prince7778,2563912251,64%1003,33
AMX 383123,0322712258,20%330,52
Centurion Action X101447,4366012238,52%945,41
IS71021,7474312157,85%1522,72
Centurion Mk. I8980,7971311855,08%1358,99
Super Conqueror101427,0368011843,22%924,97
Object 252U 81137,5878211855,93%1266,17
AT 15A 7951,8470411850,00%1320,04
Mäuschen91536,0578011748,72%1351,54
VK 72.01 (K) 101704,3477811748,72%1037,23
IS-2 shielded 71133,8875211652,59%1587,01
T-115 5880,5379311654,31%1582,10
P.44 Pantera81170,1475211553,04%1587,29
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8956,1571411446,49%961,59
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81267,6268311445,61%1305,24
T-34-28981,0373911352,21%1408,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91211,8568111340,71%945,78
STB-1101374,8865411246,43%939,21
VK 36.01 (H)6717,9661011151,35%1294,17
Ikv 90 Typ B7953,9363511048,18%1373,96
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91274,9560511040,91%983,07
Char Futur 4 91628,5978311049,09%1506,19
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7961,1660411049,09%1336,81
AMX AC mle. 467853,9655810947,71%1152,47
SDP wz 66 Grom 81234,9273910851,85%1284,54
Object 268101561,4865410650,00%969,81
Vz. 64 Blesk8501,3960210440,38%650,55
Centurion Mk. 7/191210,7667310449,04%1075,73
Panhard AMD 178B6459,5856710451,92%1444,40
Škoda T 27 81163,0177510455,77%1566,04
T-4481035,9274410360,19%1486,95
Jagdtiger91564,5865710349,51%1292,43
Sturer Emil7885,0252110344,66%1118,47
M53/M5591407,4870410251,96%1517,41
Churchill VII6632,6357710151,49%1041,37
VK 30.01 (D)6762,9973410158,42%1736,16
SU-855625,2751510057,00%1580,03
Type T-345344,7837310056,00%888,31
CS-63101188,4265610053,00%833,07
WZ-111-1G FT81198,7268810060,00%1422,40
T-100 LT10920,9162710043,00%969,61
LPT-67 Šelma9616,945909939,39%628,29
Object 430 Version II91251,965839942,42%1148,98
Lansen C 81066,217579955,56%1228,09
SU-86665,264449842,86%886,82
Ashigaru 101655,857549853,06%1121,89
NC 70 Błyskawica101399,346489745,36%820,16
WZ-111G FT91642,687919756,70%1427,66
60TP Lewandowskiego101578,636429633,33%867,34
Strv 746630,805429543,16%1202,08
T-34-2G FT71023,046169555,79%1547,15
KV-1S6670,016489554,74%1265,51
Object Kust 81437,376199533,68%1305,01
WZ-132-1101051,036459448,94%1182,56
CS-538886,615199352,69%1174,79
IS-3-II91481,737259341,94%1284,61
Leichttraktor146,561309153,85%117,71
VK 16.02 Leopard5353,335329158,24%1284,71
ISU-15281096,015759141,76%891,67
AMX 13 105101073,006719152,75%1238,64
P26/404573,064989053,33%1840,19
Type 3 Chi-Nu5284,762529041,11%590,38
Versuchspanzer 5791424,447199044,44%1065,97
ARL V396753,265168940,45%1319,08
E 50 Ausf. M101414,836518844,32%1002,38
VK 20.01 (D)4334,354948860,23%1149,36
11081063,266518735,63%1085,00
Vz. 71 Tesák10518,256008747,13%400,67
WZ-113G FT101460,225568739,08%725,25
LHMTV8844,767058750,57%1683,63
M3 Lee4189,942108638,37%422,71
UDES 14 Alt 58983,026538644,19%1068,49
Comet7805,517268654,65%1363,06
FV380591254,166888651,16%1172,46
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101613,357018644,19%1078,96
A-447930,446538543,53%1532,57
Object 277101412,866948547,06%967,88
T-34-17864,196808453,57%1413,93
LTG7749,067238452,38%1674,70
P.43 ter7898,566828251,22%1489,87
UDES 15/16101491,946558143,21%981,08
E 5091322,256878146,91%1105,38
T34 B 8998,996058148,15%1086,55
Ares 8591207,957948053,75%1080,58
Type 4 Heavy91207,816357841,03%876,30
S35 CA5580,175117860,26%1414,29
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10896,625647835,90%719,15
SU-130PM 81344,857307850,00%1318,08
VK 30.02 (D)7895,837017750,65%1449,23
VK 30.01 (P)6678,166337753,25%1150,16
Vz. 60S Dravec 101486,447517748,05%805,08
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)273,751027646,05%264,77
AMX M4 mle. 54101153,706687651,32%691,78
Char Murat 91436,457817657,89%1345,89
Caliban 81112,037797651,32%1275,94
G.W. Tiger91575,897697565,33%1726,30
Object 780 101676,937077540,00%1002,93
UDES 1691375,926927443,24%1309,04
E 100101483,816927443,24%1013,81
AT 77956,396267444,59%1125,46
T-62A101258,036637450,00%941,60
Strv S1 81344,156597447,30%1264,27
Type 6191298,737117347,95%1175,54
Panther II8824,515677336,99%828,18
Nashorn6667,975287350,68%1129,36
T1 HMC288,231257146,48%347,37
Maus101470,447687156,34%1104,21
BT-7 artillery 3264,904337156,34%1126,62
IS-2-II81145,896917047,14%1250,21
Object 452K 101599,717267044,29%1038,06
ERAC 105 Proto 9749,887086955,07%1136,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2162,264266963,77%882,51
Covenanter5439,596066857,35%1654,66
Object 777 Version II 91507,298156851,47%1362,14
Kunze Panzer 91304,067276850,00%1163,94
King Tiger (Captured) 7889,325936848,53%1113,85
Object 260 101513,736826735,82%913,21
T78 6993,017326755,22%1563,98
Hotchkiss H352103,981946657,58%395,55
SU-122A5573,774716651,52%1653,54
IS-2 71098,596846650,00%1448,07
SU-100M171130,187166553,85%1799,96
G.W. Tiger (P)81302,827206550,77%1629,26
Fantôme 91228,426196533,85%993,95
Ikv 65 Alt II6782,486266453,13%1595,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5514,833886445,31%1096,53
IS-M81035,147026453,13%1150,73
Type 71101558,337036339,68%924,79
T-28E with F-30 4487,565056347,62%1155,45
SU-76G FT4636,504636256,45%1678,19
Object 283 91269,537786256,45%1330,77
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9807,506626250,00%1195,18
Škoda T 245451,444566144,26%1268,39
Ho-Ri 191708,516686144,26%1239,43
Char Mle. 75 9685,367456155,74%902,10
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6954,927826159,02%1823,34
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6519,546766152,46%1670,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I141,701136053,33%107,38
GSOR 1008 81405,007796063,33%1490,12
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8946,337076053,33%1225,00
KV-371041,687035942,37%1367,51
XM551 Sheridan10785,366435850,00%756,89
Object 268 Version 4101968,057405851,72%1422,70
ST-62 Version 2 101519,727555851,72%985,15
Turtle Mk. I 81183,026435735,09%872,00
IT-3 4510,146665666,07%1963,47
FV227 Conceiver81063,337705554,55%1109,56
45TP Habicha7810,856615461,11%1046,90
M36 Jackson6700,355655457,41%1352,71
AT 86680,835565455,56%1144,47
Rambo 91168,077445448,15%911,08
P.43 bis6801,306235347,17%1669,75
Object 70491951,156865339,62%1458,56
VK 30.02 (M)6668,096175356,60%1369,26
O-I Experimental5744,066515253,85%1615,26
ARMT 5644,776895257,69%1725,64
14TP4402,694325152,94%1604,32
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481256,788395158,82%1488,94
Schwarzpanzer 58 8970,696895143,14%1304,53
TS-5 81460,377475152,94%1640,70
Type 1 Chi-He4676,504965036,00%2337,73
A-436708,686515046,00%1569,05
M5A1 Stuart4173,312404948,98%431,16
Type 6891495,987494940,82%1288,43
BZ-6891098,226654940,82%811,73
Durchbruchswagen 24183,432594957,14%442,85
T-103 81365,047264951,02%1407,25
Churchill III 5688,498554957,14%1611,96
T26E3 Eagle 7 7944,497414946,94%1332,56
Panther/M10 7919,106724850,00%1484,93
WZ-12091192,726224744,68%1086,51
Archer5431,094594759,57%1119,53
FV230 Canopener101712,668564757,45%1311,52
AE Phase I 91466,387084738,30%1105,24
Type 5 Heavy101167,506514641,30%528,09
SDP 44 Burza6701,244824641,30%1013,96
Bishop5351,133524652,17%672,68
Ram II 5603,595864645,65%1669,29
Matilda4221,332554557,78%568,46
T-463158,981874548,89%548,92
CS-447858,276324557,78%1322,98
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8937,966174546,67%986,49
Cobra 91244,966894544,44%985,97
Somua SM 81351,766984546,67%1272,78
Emil II91289,847674456,82%1099,94
STA-181064,777154452,27%1358,58
M7 Priest3156,862244454,55%371,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3223,452634454,55%674,22
FV201 (A45) 7845,706894447,73%1095,99
Saryuda 91575,867504447,73%1219,89
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91484,478064362,79%1297,89
Object 70591322,676494341,86%1125,05
Ares 758988,677464346,51%1091,47
Bretagne Panther 6669,676234348,84%1119,24
TNH T Vz. 5191203,127134245,24%873,96
IS-4101196,077544252,38%813,30
M-VI-Y9977,937374252,38%794,20
M-V-Y101268,057084245,24%734,02
Pz.Kpfw. 5581261,697834261,90%1081,19
Stridsyxa 81210,796964245,24%1087,88
Chimera 81238,937294245,24%1139,01
T14 5653,246854156,10%1390,96
50TP Tyszkiewicza91237,986264131,71%901,84
KV-48963,787604163,41%1153,08
40TP Habicha6521,634834045,00%865,16
SDP 58 Kilana81121,757204052,50%1138,81
Pz.Kpfw. VII101339,386824042,50%759,30
GSR 3301 Setter7567,636294047,50%1420,38
T-284244,622283953,85%647,65
S-517841,155753948,72%982,05
Grille5484,623953943,59%949,21
60G FT5553,384873961,54%1281,78
Sherman III5477,904113951,28%1454,73
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79930,216433953,85%670,98
Tetrarch 2185,033113951,28%909,00
T56 GMC394,131423850,00%138,35
Windhund 81245,877233855,26%1371,48
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8991,086933847,37%1028,96
112 8962,797963855,26%1136,75
25TP KSUST II5409,354363743,24%970,67
Progetto C50 mod. 6691154,957103748,65%1017,69
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6861,767143759,46%1822,72
P.435406,254713655,56%1125,90
Kranvagn101573,477533647,22%1024,98
Ikv 1035456,724453650,00%1119,43
AT 25448,004393652,78%1112,47
FV2078906,837003661,11%1080,00
Lago M38 3489,085613661,11%1565,14
Cromwell B 6857,817593658,33%1811,16
Crusader6284,294593562,86%903,27
SU-1527891,316413560,00%1256,82
FSV Scheme A7805,546603545,71%1183,67
K-91101381,747453551,43%932,21
KV-122 7923,177813568,57%1452,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6693,575683540,00%1152,60
Brennos 81111,576433534,29%1163,41
Renault Otsu151,291283450,00%73,12
ST vz. 394341,594053444,12%1173,61
TNH 105/10008926,157113447,06%989,22
AMX 105 AM mle. 474367,383693450,00%1525,60
SARL 424290,713333438,24%744,43
M-III-Y81125,527443345,45%1171,27
FV229 Contender91009,647523348,48%723,86
Matilda LVT 4595,216703357,58%1495,73
T-34-3 81126,157033348,48%1326,74
AC 4 Experimental 6791,227223268,75%1739,32
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81308,477513253,13%1529,60
Sexton II3186,972103129,03%628,56
Valentine3233,743653145,16%786,89
Marder II3261,713533161,29%849,01
Object 703 Version II 8925,877533148,39%887,33
Type 5 Ke-Ho4285,002793060,00%984,04
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7912,106623050,00%1321,10
StuG III Ausf. B4599,103563036,67%1495,35
O-Ho81063,977632958,62%1275,13
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5508,595342955,17%1683,07
SU-263213,482742958,62%565,39
IS-2M 71112,417952951,72%1465,48
VK 168.01 (P) 8892,106742951,72%908,45
Churchill Crocodile 6905,728062955,17%1425,24
Lago4222,964102853,57%660,33
T6 Medium4716,825582857,14%2018,84
Object 274a 81329,188462850,00%1843,70
HWK 30 8650,396372846,43%974,62
M54 Renegade 81422,297132832,14%1423,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 81146,796532839,29%1155,68
FCM 50 t 8827,966612842,86%861,83
Strv m/425556,785812748,15%1794,22
IS-271014,676892740,74%1368,64
M374303,333142751,85%977,91
Type 3 Ju-Nu6866,306312740,74%1176,58
Pz.Kpfw. II2169,152442657,69%690,61
T-34 shielded 5609,085432634,62%1625,33
M6A2E1 8785,654412642,31%645,84
FV1066 Senlac 8754,276942646,15%1499,06
VK 45.03 7696,656182653,85%781,81
122 TM 81095,046882646,15%1157,06
Type 98 Ke-Ni3222,122602540,00%802,97
Vz. 55101387,566642544,00%819,19
SU-54383,444202572,00%1080,60
M10 Wolverine5510,325062560,00%1299,28
Type 95 Ji-Ro6778,045312556,00%1267,95
Object 705A101244,807732552,00%810,10
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8969,047572552,00%998,70
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81206,648372556,00%1273,61
Type 578901,217142450,00%884,48
Somua SAu 404347,673812454,17%1023,31
Durendal 101586,336022450,00%1024,87
WZ-111 model 5A101299,008042347,83%912,39
ST-I91341,178412365,22%1321,65
Marder 38T4471,004642352,17%1298,46
FV4004 Conway91756,787362352,17%1635,60
FV601 Saladin8765,096852347,83%812,24
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6469,305322352,17%1185,89
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5560,227942369,57%2396,19
SDP 57 Gowika71173,056502245,45%1497,40
Alecto4285,363482259,09%733,82
BZ-1668861,505562231,82%703,00
Somua S353272,824402272,73%887,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4304,824032254,55%931,18
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5630,737162259,09%1834,88
T77 8920,276562250,00%892,28
T-34-85 Rudy 6884,416922250,00%1625,14
Strv 81 8989,327522250,00%1378,61
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101601,437702161,90%1083,13
Staghound Mk. III6671,675672152,38%1201,16
Gorilla111496,244612138,10%660,50
Škoda T 40 6879,106932157,14%1834,93
M56 Scorpion 7954,337212166,67%1371,40
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3285,852742065,00%1168,77
SMV CC-5671018,255582050,00%1405,87
Wespe3241,052472040,00%831,55
FV224 Chopper7880,156232050,00%840,68
Tiger 131 6974,307812055,00%1833,25
Semovente M43 Bassotto6541,213631957,89%874,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4208,583831963,16%545,90
Chi-To SP71108,637031952,63%1283,19
BZ-75101156,847441952,63%703,91
AMR 35 2216,892931931,58%1028,07
STA-2 81050,267131952,63%1339,86
T-54 first prototype 8859,638191968,42%1131,83
Panther7783,507191855,56%1265,18
T-505379,565511861,11%1542,85
Jagdpanzer IV61046,296361752,94%2061,76
Carro d'assalto P.887839,717041758,82%1216,29
Lorraine 39L AM3226,592641735,29%561,46
Renault G15376,184041735,29%835,96
Type 95 Heavy4265,184081770,59%969,73
Object 430U101399,357861752,94%1101,47
L-60 2152,763871758,82%811,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5463,185291752,94%1192,35
Renault FT154,81831631,25%47,87
D1280,441071637,50%102,64
Sav m/434392,005181668,75%1234,79
Jagdpanther71245,008181675,00%1952,82
121101056,316471643,75%682,53
BZ-587947,387281656,25%1173,69
Black Prince II 7721,946221637,50%663,92
KV-1SA 5607,066601662,50%1334,34
Patton the Tank 9936,506591650,00%811,86
43 M. Toldi III 3250,943621662,50%1526,31
StuG III Ausf. G5621,734671540,00%1525,37
Ikv 723206,133151546,67%465,62
T404536,675871573,33%1780,85
Renault UE 573265,133431560,00%930,76
Birch Gun4371,404741586,67%1609,04
T-34 with L-11 4468,006321560,00%1641,17
Char de transition 6848,076811540,00%1305,44
Chi-Go 71101,406891540,00%1236,36
Škoda T 177461,436731464,29%964,54
Type 4 Ju-To71070,507951471,43%1565,55
M-II-Y71183,939061464,29%1701,07
M-IV-Y 81115,867481457,14%1233,27
Chrysler K 8652,934401435,71%477,45
Pudel 6765,318721384,62%1681,98
Vickers Medium Mk. II2127,851861353,85%499,72
Rinoceronte101238,695571338,46%587,98
B.U.G.I.6617,774661346,15%865,35
Pz.Sfl. IVb4583,625881384,62%2361,29
Pz.Sfl. IC 4343,383671330,77%953,74
Grant4322,583731275,00%1191,38
Vickers Medium Mk. III3171,922641258,33%602,44
Sherman Firefly6605,084181258,33%1166,74
SDP 40 Zadymka5700,833831241,67%1256,55
Object 244 6874,007151275,00%1530,24
M3G FT3377,454141172,73%1311,98
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5673,825371181,82%1606,67
T18 HMC386,001751145,45%170,90
M16/43 Sahariano 3625,276791163,64%1997,20
FCM 2C 3447,646001172,73%1706,39
LT vz. 383247,704211080,00%1161,13
Type 95 Ha-Go2118,502441060,00%479,56
DS PZInż5683,507321070,00%1829,76
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291743,208311050,00%1524,80
Mitsu 1085686,106741090,00%1384,10
IS-6 81137,708341050,00%1222,39
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3545,207971070,00%2484,37
Matilda Black Prince 5528,304611030,00%1170,44
ISU-122S 7812,704451020,00%854,41
AMX M4 mle. 49 81060,306091040,00%868,62
Vickers Mk. E Type B2105,00173955,56%342,14
T34 8943,89647955,56%1051,37
T-26G FT269,44131922,22%0,00
Renault FT AC2156,89224922,22%421,12
KV-1371084,00774944,44%1944,67
T-29 3240,67334922,22%655,15
M15/423244,00367862,50%750,59
10TP3266,00397862,50%1147,69
Type 97 Chi-Ha3254,88359850,00%794,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3354,63389825,00%1345,53
Panzerjäger I2202,25200825,00%551,33
SU-182106,38136825,00%431,75
T-262153,50206875,00%830,60
T-45 2348,38561850,00%1805,86
Valiant 5555,25702862,50%1281,01
M4A1 FL 10 6849,75559825,00%1175,76
M41D 8799,38685850,00%1481,36
Renault NC-31124,0067742,86%22,26
Pvlvv fm/42257,14191757,14%215,69
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505553,29342714,29%1208,52
Type 91 Heavy3315,29380757,14%1228,78
Semovente M415875,29394757,14%2453,16
Valentine AT4297,14453785,71%965,13
A7E3 3500,29526742,86%2205,70
Strv m/40L3260,33424633,33%802,92
Cruiser Mk. IV4166,50271633,33%286,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4443,67468650,00%1717,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3343,83391650,00%1510,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3233,50459650,00%774,12
ST-II101880,00684650,00%1338,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5521,67632650,00%1329,43
MTLS-1G14 3307,83557666,67%1436,30
AMX ELC 901 6588,8335660,00%1650,37
Strv fm/211143,60417540,00%677,66
M14/412493,40619580,00%2407,50
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2202,00282540,00%710,04
Cruiser Mk. II2407,20471540,00%2115,10
Cruiser Mk. III3183,20313560,00%834,79
Loyd Gun Carriage2126,20204540,00%636,70
GSOR the TANK 91439,60792560,00%1440,77
M4-85 5632,80659540,00%1538,57
M22220,00306475,00%1277,86
Renault FT 75 BS296,752714100,00%583,52
Stuart I-IV3262,00345475,00%1220,72
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2193,754344100,00%999,34
Pz.Kpfw. I2132,00299425,00%351,22
AEC Armoured Car5619,75630475,00%1579,57
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3591,75535425,00%931,23
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2302,50453450,00%1304,52
T-116 3235,75308425,00%920,09
MKA 2277,00319425,00%842,94
Chi-Ni2147,00301366,67%764,61
LT vz. 352178,00381366,67%952,69
Strv m/382191,33458366,67%977,67
Cruiser Mk. I1215,33348366,67%1198,84
Pawlack Tank6793,67549333,33%1132,73
Gabler’s Destroyer 5466,33635366,67%1568,04
T3E2 Medium Tank 394,334343100,00%385,27
Kolohousenka1262,50454250,00%1640,58
L6/402325,00445250,00%1283,44
4TP162,00120250,00%112,80
7TP2341,506512100,00%1736,98
Sturmpanzer II4332,50482250,00%1121,73
Panzerwagen 39 3259,5024620,00%962,79
BT-53440,505442100,00%1352,72
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3356,5027920,00%1165,77
Renault R35/FCM 36 2343,506332100,00%968,96
Fiat 3000166,003231100,00%322,66
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2110,002821100,00%562,28
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2286,005061100,00%1731,68
Strv m/31 3765,0010311100,00%3224,18
FCM 362333,0040010,00%1969,28
Renault R352185,006211100,00%934,53
T82 HMC4311,005061100,00%1158,81
T1E6 2304,0025410,00%1178,85
Straussler V–4/40 3529,008151100,00%2353,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-10-14
Left: 2026-03-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-06
Left: 2025-10-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2025-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-19
Left: 2024-11-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-18
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-03
Left: 2020-10-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-03
Left: 2015-12-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-10-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-21
Left: 2021-08-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-07
Left: 2021-10-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-26
Left: 2021-11-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-30
Left: 2021-08-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-02-12
Left: 2015-10-31