TrenrageMode

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3505002897
Ø Tier7,640,0010,5010,29
Victories1744149,76%00,00%1346,43%4950,52%
Defeats1717949,01%00,00%1553,57%4849,48%
Draws4301,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived579416,53%00,00%414,29%2020,62%
Tanks destroyed217890,6200,00210,75790,81
Destruction ratio0,740,000,881,03
Tanks spotted434151,2400,00431,541521,57
Damage dealt1.216,140,002.743,042.658,09
Capture points92010,2600,0000,0020,02
Defense points75030,2100,0000,00300,31
Experience578,920,00865,11940,62
WN71013,470,001132,641274,02
WN81340,670,002184,832327,80
Total
Battles35050
Ø Tier7,64
Victories1744149,76%
Defeats1717949,01%
Draws4301,23%
Battles survived579416,53%
Tanks destroyed217890,62
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted434151,24
Damage dealt1.216,14
Capture points92010,26
Defense points75030,21
Experience578,92
WN71013,47
WN81340,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles28
Ø Tier10,50
Victories1346,43%
Defeats1553,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived414,29%
Tanks destroyed210,75
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted431,54
Damage dealt2.743,04
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience865,11
WN71132,64
WN82184,83
Past 30 days
Battles97
Ø Tier10,29
Victories4950,52%
Defeats4849,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2020,62%
Tanks destroyed790,81
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1521,57
Damage dealt2.658,09
Capture points20,02
Defense points300,31
Experience940,62
WN71274,02
WN82327,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.874,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience848,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt2.874,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience848,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt653,780,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points121,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience281,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted20,22
Damage dealt653,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points121,33
Experience281,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt575,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience364,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws150,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt575,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience364,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories712,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4685,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt228,810,000,000,00
Capture points520,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience97,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories712,96%
Defeats4685,19%
Draws11,85%
Battles survived23,70%
Tanks destroyed160,30
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted320,59
Damage dealt228,81
Capture points520,96
Defense points40,07
Experience97,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles154000
Victories7548,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7649,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4629,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1080,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt680,990,000,000,00
Capture points2481,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2121,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience396,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles154
Victories7548,70%
Defeats7649,35%
Draws31,95%
Battles survived4629,87%
Tanks destroyed750,49
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1080,70
Damage dealt680,99
Capture points2481,61
Defense points2121,38
Experience396,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles197000
Victories12161,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7337,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9045,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1590,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1340,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.515,810,000,000,00
Capture points3811,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points9644,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience855,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles197
Victories12161,42%
Defeats7337,06%
Draws31,52%
Battles survived9045,69%
Tanks destroyed1590,81
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted1340,68
Damage dealt1.515,81
Capture points3811,93
Defense points9644,89
Experience855,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1285,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.429,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points171,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience385,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories214,29%
Defeats1285,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,14%
Tanks destroyed80,57
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted130,93
Damage dealt2.429,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points171,21
Experience385,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (463)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 10510928,88715112250,00%973,97
STB-1102338,6380194852,64%2003,60
IS7494,2134489646,54%503,88
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3126,0722485845,34%441,14
IS-38785,1941075745,97%731,64
AMX ELC bis5202,9428761150,90%540,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102042,0774353349,91%1750,60
TVP T 50/51101978,7667851250,98%1580,62
Object 261101500,3168649446,96%1122,25
Object 268 Version 4102273,5277247354,33%1687,90
T110E5102857,1994546652,79%2371,16
IS-7101936,6469942150,12%1514,50
DZT-159 91967,3090738555,06%1821,89
T3 HMC297,9313137242,20%200,02
Super Conqueror102484,6682537149,87%1982,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 507609,8530237051,62%686,15
KV-856369,6527734643,64%422,05
ELC EVEN 90 8710,3077534652,60%1404,01
UDES 0381335,5551033748,37%1416,27
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4161,9717933551,64%273,05
T-62A101461,1951133142,60%1022,56
T1 Cunningham157,7412430447,04%134,84
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559964,1150928053,21%869,89
AMX 12 t6311,3931527542,18%596,03
T803113507,61109127455,84%2684,44
AMX M4 mle. 54102420,4984626952,04%1978,09
KV-15303,8327126342,97%417,44
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8566,7041826246,18%891,01
AMX 13 909700,0745226145,98%838,22
DBV-152 102277,4575025556,08%1541,93
AMX 50 B102356,8783524652,03%1913,15
T26E5 Patriot 81156,5268524648,37%1330,29
Object 25791366,8152223744,73%1204,75
leKpz Borkenkäfer111831,2489923654,66%2073,62
T-50-2 6422,9736822650,00%1050,32
FV226 Contradictious 81941,50103522663,72%2190,93
Vz. 68 Squall 8794,1062122248,20%1306,78
KV-26412,9930022043,18%454,39
Strv 103-091551,8952721956,62%1358,73
T95E2 8662,0041521650,46%734,42
121B 101777,2971021550,23%1364,09
T-34-856440,7234020849,52%685,93
Centurion Action X102286,4283820652,43%1970,70
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101059,6650320448,04%774,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4126,4320619839,90%211,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 518810,8742419748,22%785,60
S-517793,5345418951,85%909,27
StuG III Ausf. G5146,1717718640,86%69,89
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81323,0158018654,30%1400,77
T675290,7426118450,54%508,11
Alecto4138,1318818244,51%157,35
Projekt ION 81939,9893618151,93%1881,07
Cobra 91847,9581717752,54%1691,70
E 100102418,4588017452,87%2021,62
Type 6191588,8063317145,03%1444,85
AE Phase I 91832,1378416650,60%1747,05
FV1066 Senlac 8696,6571216450,00%1251,85
AMX 13 757640,1041016249,38%1279,17
SU-10181062,4052816146,58%1055,95
Progetto M40 mod. 65102136,2969515951,57%1715,41
AS-XX 40 t112385,0388915258,55%1875,38
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505204,8416714838,51%164,88
M2 Light2141,9223014752,38%506,40
AMX 13 F3 AM6520,4728514445,83%653,54
Jagdpanther7637,2835914141,84%638,96
Pz.Sfl. IVc5196,4517914041,43%199,22
Object 752 92158,3695813953,24%1878,88
Forest Spirit 81757,7988913658,82%1953,35
XM69 Hacker113380,79100513650,74%2564,01
STK-2112839,3599113557,04%1914,10
Vz. 55102419,3590113356,39%1805,93
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6500,4741413252,27%1458,18
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81344,5679613053,08%1779,89
Concept 1B 92171,3393112950,39%1731,07
Object 590 91698,6384312851,56%1580,56
M-V-Y102639,4790812751,97%2077,46
T57 Heavy102508,7286712655,56%2000,61
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81560,2777912550,40%1666,92
BDR G1 B5372,5829312453,23%653,80
T92 HMC101298,3461612450,81%1039,54
SU-855230,6619012337,40%247,38
XM57 81674,0086112254,10%1575,14
Jagdpanzer E 90 92464,8098811859,32%2328,15
T-50566,5421511745,30%58,91
Object 703 Version II 81530,8988611748,72%1623,91
Ikv 1035242,1021311652,59%442,08
AMX 50 Foch B102427,6688211558,26%1804,04
Stinger 102968,6593011453,51%2166,88
T56 GMC396,9613411347,79%132,89
Black Rock 113122,25104111356,64%2255,15
BT-7491,1313711245,54%103,12
ShPTK-TVP 100 81560,6079411145,95%1665,52
Jagdpanzer IV6430,6931410946,79%654,89
TVP VTU Koncept8741,3249810945,87%758,47
Konštrukta T-34/1007703,4444910851,85%1024,22
Conqueror91538,5286110856,48%1386,09
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101532,3786310556,19%1816,62
Ikv 65 Alt II6451,4527610450,00%644,54
FV380591116,7279610463,46%1069,06
M53/M5591249,4170110357,28%1199,76
AMX 13 105101077,2764410243,14%1074,72
T54 Heavy Tank 91961,3991110255,88%1994,12
CS-52 LIS 81247,597439850,00%1362,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91095,625969541,05%888,51
FV20781093,147719251,09%1114,02
AMX 105 AM mle. 474147,661519139,56%252,50
Panhard EBR 909636,406879153,85%789,05
Lorraine 40 t 81027,005479142,86%1020,60
60TP Lewandowskiego102423,388589052,22%1795,47
212A91406,817709055,56%1208,63
GSOR 1010 FB 81081,526249044,44%1055,94
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102242,518628754,02%1583,59
ISU-122-2 81242,366948745,98%1145,03
T-28453,871528640,70%14,96
STA-18947,395918549,41%1122,31
FV215b (183) 102045,897168451,19%1609,42
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81242,406878251,22%1410,99
Sturmpanzer I Bison372,761017944,30%41,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G367,221597852,56%113,82
CS-63102305,478597652,63%1881,46
AMX M4 mle. 5191827,688537657,89%1615,80
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68380,574687648,68%469,36
T-345223,572327548,00%416,21
BT-2270,271237544,00%112,43
SU-14-281122,536927346,58%1081,91
Object 26391421,905717335,62%1009,88
Pz.Kpfw. II243,611127140,85%4,55
Škoda T 5091290,655807140,85%895,67
ISU-152K 81221,546647040,00%1247,71
Type 71103179,3510116851,47%2634,27
BZT-70 102914,8810056861,76%2080,98
Nashorn6330,062196845,59%336,48
Coccodrillo 102572,398546747,76%1871,48
M40/M438886,606316753,73%855,36
Universal Carrier 2-pdr284,931206746,27%147,89
TBT 92134,348806747,76%1762,59
Rambo 91683,798176749,25%1498,23
Taschenratte113295,7411166657,58%2411,85
Leichttraktor149,891076540,00%1,11
Leopard 1102336,948056552,31%1762,22
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291953,529116454,69%1799,94
E 7592087,538706443,75%2022,85
Object 274a 81166,407786353,97%1421,83
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81363,697176147,54%1515,05
Prototipo Standard B91406,437306050,00%1208,04
Wespe374,201106045,00%79,81
AAT60 81687,458706051,67%1883,35
Challenger7667,373895942,37%685,17
B14159,592155855,17%331,35
Sturmpanzer II4162,361685843,10%310,93
SU-100M17823,534245853,45%1005,11
Bisonte C45 81761,909125839,66%1908,27
Projet Louis 91346,438225855,17%1791,87
Škoda T 256608,933795738,60%962,04
SU-85B4144,701635749,12%182,35
T54E191688,167275742,11%1395,32
Char Futur 4 91975,308365759,65%1800,86
M8A14162,211735639,29%155,49
SU-122A5344,502215637,50%530,88
Tiger II81223,767635549,09%1246,54
T110E4102773,119295558,18%2120,94
M4A3E8 Sherman6396,313155446,30%569,73
Marder II383,721295457,41%140,75
Leopard Prototyp A91873,048155450,00%1743,69
Waffenträger auf E 100101763,506855455,56%1199,53
E 77 91989,008815448,15%1710,55
Super Hellcat 7672,934955451,85%904,66
Ho-Ri 3102442,218345362,26%1912,58
Vz. 60S Dravec 102776,739105250,00%1783,94
VK 16.02 Leopard5212,492525150,98%521,64
50TP Tyszkiewicza91599,427665038,00%1195,12
AMX 67 Imbattable112851,348485038,00%1807,63
T-46373,841464944,90%84,18
Black Prince7624,595434940,82%586,40
AMX 50 12091490,477214942,86%1192,08
SMV CC-6781211,577844957,14%1303,57
Caernarvon81053,337454850,00%1089,01
FV215b 101745,816714839,58%1099,56
Predatore 91694,527774850,00%1321,29
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)238,89884748,94%107,16
XM66F 81363,747574744,68%1319,33
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81406,748304755,32%1457,52
H3 92055,458984751,06%2009,58
P.44 Pantera81163,856914650,00%1388,17
SU-1006379,413154645,65%431,81
SU-76M469,781354647,83%77,01
Type 5 Chi-Ri7922,406104557,78%1485,37
T3281464,318444548,89%1469,11
56TP 81518,098394551,11%1701,83
T3092067,258364450,00%1747,24
CC-46 Pancernik 92703,3010564452,27%3001,32
Ho-Ri 191641,307364447,73%1232,37
M10391466,807934450,00%1278,22
Jagdtiger Prototype 81988,189414452,27%2114,52
Yong Bing 92343,939144440,91%1963,20
Maus102723,7710904362,79%2279,86
M127581,235354355,81%639,20
Somua SM 81816,149264353,49%1948,86
TNH T Vz. 5191939,818744252,38%1685,59
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792213,819754261,90%2185,70
Tiger-Maus 91711,248344257,14%1529,85
UDES 14 Alt 581334,718764160,98%1800,95
T-109867,564604158,54%787,74
T-103 81027,246774148,78%1001,84
50TP Resilient 81469,958944156,10%1626,99
Caernarvon Action X 81358,078794148,78%1687,33
Charioteer Nomad 81499,327104146,34%1425,43
T-4481139,237804057,50%1497,25
AMX 65 t8982,086024042,50%926,32
M-VI-Y92277,559794057,50%2564,80
SU-54188,851793943,59%267,53
Covenanter594,971813935,90%33,54
AMX AC mle. 4881303,567363953,85%1430,31
E 65 Zwilling 81675,218263943,59%1446,14
Indien-Panzer81408,537443844,74%1825,47
AT-1250,081063754,05%109,38
StuG III Ausf. B4184,862053735,14%219,63
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91494,847383754,05%1295,16
Turtle Mk. I 81547,519953764,86%1764,50
P.43 bis6622,504693647,22%1074,86
Panzerjäger I238,31693630,56%0,00
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91878,649393663,89%1691,71
53TP Markowskiego81249,837943554,29%1380,89
BZ-16681786,179123560,00%2095,12
AMX 404104,562313458,82%304,89
SU-26348,181353339,39%11,58
Marder 38T4193,582173357,58%397,33
Hotchkiss EBR7344,483273351,52%583,94
MS-1147,411203262,50%186,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5160,781793250,00%230,76
Sav m/434116,581723141,94%62,97
Tiger 131 6635,744223154,84%972,06
Ashigaru 102494,237123141,94%1743,17
ARL 446639,474123046,67%915,19
Churchill I5339,373273050,00%543,85
Churchill VII6701,674963050,00%1143,55
M46 Patton92217,638873040,00%2117,43
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91277,077043040,00%1708,57
Cruiser Mk. IV4113,381932958,62%251,40
Pz.Kpfw. I221,031032944,83%63,17
VK 100.01 (P)81515,078342948,28%1766,12
Strv 81 8867,556462951,72%1045,11
Gonsalo 81762,4110842972,41%2059,36
Type 5 Ke-Ho4176,292142860,71%550,33
Type 2597 Chi-Ha389,821392839,29%56,31
Ho-Ri 281018,546402850,00%978,97
Cruiser Mk. III3125,931662850,00%446,80
BZ-6891939,469232860,71%1743,18
AMBT 81532,547802850,00%1679,86
Vercingétorix 91950,549782864,29%1962,43
M3 Lee4152,151752740,74%279,70
Semovente M43 Bassotto6546,814182744,44%631,33
Valentine AT4168,221862748,15%310,35
VK 75.01 (K) 81547,859252755,56%1779,88
M26 Pershing81318,468432665,38%1728,53
M48A5 Patton102655,199012650,00%2279,36
Charioteer8656,884712642,31%453,22
Object 140102796,1510962669,23%2387,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4220,192172650,00%524,63
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92308,429262657,69%2125,86
Patton the Tank 91370,237152646,15%1314,73
OCP Peacekeeper 92086,129412653,85%2005,30
Fauteur112227,467972642,31%1154,54
Leo7760,565822564,00%1185,29
Vickers Medium Mk. III3103,721012528,00%133,58
SU-182109,401402548,00%502,16
T6981161,047452552,00%1504,63
D2398,501562466,67%328,35
Tiger I71055,427382450,00%1425,96
Matilda4402,173342458,33%1323,08
P.435451,543282441,67%982,83
CS-5381160,587752462,50%1489,91
T2 Medium Tank263,331462450,00%149,58
CS-5992112,3810402475,00%2284,21
M-III-Y82192,5011462454,17%3296,12
T2 Light Tank 2294,543772450,00%1391,49
Mars 81435,217272429,17%1416,25
AMX 383106,001942365,22%317,48
T-29 3171,871722334,78%324,10
Object 265T 92064,1710712373,91%2219,26
M4A1 Sherman5405,593692277,27%1201,26
A-20589,321612250,00%124,89
Valentine3261,413202263,64%1059,68
Comet7734,416242250,00%1082,22
Obsidian 81113,458572259,09%1437,42
T-44-100 81832,279932250,00%2250,81
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81686,6810042263,64%1911,76
P.43 ter71104,868052147,62%1984,87
T2971467,719702171,43%1823,95
T-4371153,528882157,14%2068,73
Pz.Sfl. IVb4122,431382147,62%198,55
M3 Stuart370,201212030,00%3,99
T1 HMC260,75962050,00%175,26
M374160,052272070,00%525,16
Cruiser Mk. II270,051222050,00%132,32
SMV CC-5671106,008211957,89%1580,05
Strv 103B101630,796021947,37%906,18
Chi-To SP71232,898061957,89%1443,53
VK 20.01 (D)4141,051941952,63%281,72
MT-25632,682271957,89%193,25
M-IV-Y 81320,217321942,11%1247,88
Lansen C 81004,636071936,84%942,82
WZ-120G FT 92113,479741968,42%1640,38
Vickers Medium Mk. I132,28811850,00%78,56
AT 25199,832381861,11%383,30
E 50 Ausf. M102600,788901844,44%2194,03
Škoda T 245423,652731747,06%987,10
Renault UE 57377,351011729,41%0,00
Durchbruchswagen 2499,181251729,41%3,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A373,241381741,18%5,79
M-II-Y71162,127901747,06%1731,39
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103108,1211431776,47%2697,20
Strv m/425503,193281643,75%1206,30
AMX 50 10081205,947151656,25%1188,53
Centurion Mk. 7/192245,7510361668,75%2569,22
Chieftain Mk. 6 102714,199181650,00%2071,77
IS-M8519,444861650,00%437,92
Löwe 8515,693621643,75%319,84
Strv 746921,336701573,33%2037,51
D1239,73901540,00%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM363,731081560,00%220,79
Vz. 44-171034,808151566,67%1417,91
M446363,673421546,67%393,56
TT-130M 91311,207981566,67%1235,37
Hummel6607,144481442,86%689,63
Type 4 Chi-To6794,216201457,14%1692,04
VK 36.01 (H)6740,795551442,86%1168,83
Vickers Mk. E Type B243,14851442,86%17,67
Type 98 Ke-Ni3139,001711428,57%339,94
Sexton II3119,711421442,86%274,96
M7 Priest397,431411450,00%148,02
T25 AT7831,074811428,57%877,15
BZ-5871547,009231457,14%2166,15
AMX 50 Foch92231,438121435,71%1998,70
GSR 3301 Setter7536,216591457,14%1115,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)210,54601346,15%49,15
M5A1 Stuart477,081611330,77%0,73
CS-447914,925931338,46%966,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J422,691201338,46%0,00
Grille5128,381331338,46%9,22
Semovente M415250,152631346,15%318,81
Pawlack Tank6856,316361353,85%1189,46
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6330,003571346,15%617,70
LTP 385,151371323,08%135,26
ST vz. 394347,832351266,67%1124,76
Panther7783,587971275,00%1238,29
TNH 105/10008859,508051275,00%972,64
M2 Medium Tank3187,581771241,67%499,42
Stridsyxa 81771,179061266,67%1891,42
T207619,185481163,64%818,09
IS-27858,185911145,45%979,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E396,091781172,73%300,95
M5 Stuart489,362021154,55%135,98
Renault FT AC261,451071154,55%115,69
T-549729,186041145,45%518,59
Panther II81847,0010761172,73%2713,56
T-703141,091701154,55%441,40
BZ-74-1 81949,369801163,64%2326,90
Ikv 90 Typ B7852,703931040,00%944,16
Stitch 81789,509491050,00%2121,26
Renault FT147,5683944,44%39,96
LT vz. 383199,67106911,11%509,23
Renault FT 75 BS238,8991944,44%39,18
M15/423350,89280933,33%1092,15
14TP4136,44193944,44%289,40
Ikv 72341,56147955,56%154,68
Centurion Mk. I8719,11654966,67%825,06
AMX M4 mle. 4571149,00792966,67%1786,39
Achilles6175,22249944,44%79,35
KV-1S6115,89219955,56%141,21
Dicker Max 6699,44464933,33%1069,08
P26/404409,13320850,00%1069,05
Hotchkiss H35253,00112850,00%73,08
45TP Habicha71596,63979862,50%1982,99
Type 97 Te-Ke 262,50145837,50%37,69
B.U.G.I.6560,25515875,00%889,64
T404155,63176837,50%135,57
T288810,13496825,00%555,71
T-60221,6388825,00%1,13
FV601 Saladin81998,251159875,00%2917,17
Terrifiant 92784,631190875,00%2344,63
Cruiser Mk. I178,14185757,14%292,42
AMX AC mle. 467662,43494757,14%805,11
T28 Prototype81909,43861742,86%2090,54
FSV Scheme A71640,86850728,57%2791,97
TS-54 8790,14698757,14%711,93
MKA 2198,57281785,71%839,37
Husarz 82247,431049771,43%2335,15
Cromwell B 61032,14620757,14%2260,21
Type 586772,50717683,33%1566,52
M36 Jackson6350,33169616,67%288,88
L-60 2145,00303650,00%643,48
Primo Victoria 81051,83717650,00%1284,62
Object 260 103562,831158666,67%3380,61
Vickers Medium Mk. II232,8060580,00%261,00
Type 95 Ha-Go210,4095580,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3278,20224540,00%910,31
BZ-75101352,80825560,00%964,60
Panhard AMD 178B6149,003445100,00%390,33
Concept No. 5102866,2053450,00%2203,05
Windhund 81469,40575540,00%1303,67
Prototipo 6 81499,20778540,00%1254,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2133,20362540,00%427,05
AMX 13 57 GF 71033,80765540,00%2059,17
M66890,75551425,00%1495,92
Renault NC-31117,0044425,00%0,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5768,75555450,00%2007,80
DS PZInż5253,50268425,00%269,32
VK 30.02 (D)71062,00762450,00%1777,52
SU-86688,507564100,00%901,88
CS-67 Szakal112303,00955475,00%1437,35
E 5091614,5064340,00%1060,85
Mäuschen91384,25768450,00%1161,97
Light Mk. VIC 283,75138450,00%298,48
Kolohousenka188,67186366,67%431,11
40TP Habicha6103,679930,00%0,00
M415318,0014230,00%214,33
T-262165,00231366,67%887,86
KV-1SA 5396,33398333,33%519,60
T7 Combat Car 281,33170333,33%138,54
StuG IV 5553,33408366,67%1469,46
Churchill Crocodile 6936,67668333,33%1217,73
Strv fm/21168,00208250,00%193,82
Lago4941,00754250,00%4287,53
10TP3199,5013620,00%584,82
O-I6739,507112100,00%1225,84
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro286,509720,00%94,00
SDP 40 Zadymka5330,5019320,00%415,81
T-34-2G FT71654,50979250,00%2187,08
Loyd Gun Carriage283,001562100,00%544,64
Bishop597,00119250,00%99,55
T-1506197,50171250,00%135,29
Chieftain/T95 8433,0021220,00%228,57
T-804204,00291250,00%576,62
GSOR the TANK 91346,50788250,00%1198,47
Object 283 9165,0019520,00%0,00
ARMT 5849,509332100,00%2534,87
T-116 3143,50290250,00%417,11
Pz.Sfl. IC 4276,5019120,00%601,30
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6587,507642100,00%939,89
Ashbringer 101970,5060320,00%1145,12
KB-52 91347,50879250,00%978,28
LT vz. 352439,005301100,00%2903,12
L6/402237,003601100,00%987,56
M22195,001881100,00%932,33
Renault Otsu10,001810,00%0,00
4TP1189,005921100,00%1056,07
Pvlvv fm/42246,005410,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy369,008310,00%3,10
WZ-131G FT6373,0029310,00%313,82
Ferdinand80,005871100,00%261,00
Birch Gun4436,0018010,00%1260,39
ARL V39612,0016710,00%0,00
Archer5156,001861100,00%320,29
AEC Armoured Car5228,0014110,00%203,44
Gabler’s Destroyer 5375,0025410,00%741,02
Black Prince II 7182,0019410,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3155,0022810,00%202,28
AMR 35 236,002241100,00%261,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6255,005731100,00%372,92
T28 Concept 7848,0015810,00%801,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6684,007021100,00%1123,77
Fantôme 91475,0036810,00%973,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-19
Left: 2026-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-24
Left: 2025-12-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-04
Left: 2025-10-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-10-01
Left: 2025-06-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-07
Left: 2024-09-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-28
Left: 2024-09-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-30
Left: 2024-07-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-15
Left: 2023-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-15
Left: 2023-08-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-14
Left: 2023-10-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-06
Left: 2023-11-25
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-08-18
Left: 2023-10-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-13
Left: 2023-08-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-11
Left: 2023-08-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-01
Left: 2023-04-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-22
Left: 2023-11-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-16
Left: 2023-08-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-03
Left: 2023-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-10
Left: 2022-10-24