Trikiros

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-02-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26857000
Ø Tier7,770,000,000,00
Victories1325749,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1330049,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3001,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived748427,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed232510,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted236930,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.258,070,000,000,00
Capture points144130,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points132580,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience679,610,000,000,00
WN71106,410,000,000,00
WN81491,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles26857
Ø Tier7,77
Victories1325749,36%
Defeats1330049,52%
Draws3001,12%
Battles survived748427,87%
Tanks destroyed232510,87
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted236930,88
Damage dealt1.258,07
Capture points144130,54
Defense points132580,49
Experience679,61
WN71106,41
WN81491,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1575,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.640,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience481,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories525,00%
Defeats1575,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed180,90
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted110,55
Damage dealt1.640,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience481,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2952,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2036,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws610,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted611,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.206,240,000,000,00
Capture points140,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points781,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience751,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2952,73%
Defeats2036,36%
Draws610,91%
Battles survived2545,45%
Tanks destroyed460,84
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted611,11
Damage dealt1.206,24
Capture points140,25
Defense points781,42
Experience751,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles398000
Victories20752,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19147,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16541,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3330,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3590,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.378,180,000,000,00
Capture points5171,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points12273,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience906,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles398
Victories20752,01%
Defeats19147,99%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16541,46%
Tanks destroyed3330,84
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted3590,90
Damage dealt1.378,18
Capture points5171,30
Defense points12273,08
Experience906,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles812000
Victories40349,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38247,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws273,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25831,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5530,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7480,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.262,880,000,000,00
Capture points5430,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points13681,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience694,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles812
Victories40349,63%
Defeats38247,04%
Draws273,33%
Battles survived25831,77%
Tanks destroyed5530,68
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted7480,92
Damage dealt1.262,88
Capture points5430,67
Defense points13681,68
Experience694,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles112000
Victories4035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7163,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3430,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted830,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.838,480,000,000,00
Capture points90,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points750,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience593,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles112
Victories4035,71%
Defeats7163,39%
Draws10,89%
Battles survived3430,36%
Tanks destroyed750,67
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted830,74
Damage dealt1.838,48
Capture points90,08
Defense points750,67
Experience593,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (251)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81556,7475985649,07%1815,87
Lorraine 40 t 81466,5783065855,93%1972,26
Strv S1 81664,2277964553,33%2003,30
AMX 30 1er prototype91944,4688258753,15%2153,20
T-54 ltwt.9610,9856854143,81%677,08
T34 81030,0566049947,49%1147,26
T-5491190,0569649548,48%1150,04
T-1091639,6680547649,79%1724,11
Type 6191959,6486847548,84%2145,79
FV4202 81105,0179047352,64%1530,78
T675601,3150447050,43%1418,38
UDES 1691934,4884444048,18%2031,65
O-Ni7847,9459843149,65%1046,14
T25/27636,3645636045,28%739,12
Löwe 81399,3289034953,01%1756,44
T28 Prototype81029,8662934849,14%1017,70
Centurion Mk. 7/191931,3284432653,07%2145,16
Cromwell6611,1058029847,99%1208,46
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81149,6157929042,41%1052,48
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8689,8557128938,41%1076,82
T-34-856399,5428228444,72%566,80
IS-7101789,6176828251,06%1496,53
50TP prototyp 81628,4088127950,90%2147,46
IS-38981,2265827949,46%1047,18
M18 Hellcat6374,0226127348,35%457,87
T3091332,6367927251,84%1038,86
M41 Walker Bulldog8477,6756427243,38%699,26
Škoda T 5091926,3680126647,37%1959,12
T-345256,6123724647,56%526,97
WZ-120-1G FT 81592,1087024155,60%1952,44
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92062,3278823452,56%2097,95
AMX 13 F3 AM6581,8645522750,66%836,73
Sturer Emil7651,0247022743,17%701,30
Object 140101538,7568522343,95%1178,86
Centurion Action X101882,3375022249,55%1573,82
Super Conqueror102240,8081821851,83%1847,35
E 5091790,9284120749,28%1837,05
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81557,4182220748,31%1933,47
Type 4 Heavy91595,3179020552,68%1580,99
SU-130PM 81721,8184420556,10%2091,62
Strv 103-091935,8673119246,35%1924,52
T4991055,2966119143,46%1410,45
LTTB8464,9857118952,38%680,21
O-Ho8985,2074018754,01%1071,47
FV4004 Conway91707,9268718740,11%1502,95
UDES 0381346,3566418452,17%1552,68
Object 43091923,5885618351,91%1996,48
IS7735,5657817746,89%850,46
UDES 14 Alt 581605,6885317748,59%2339,16
O-I Experimental5308,1730517047,06%421,41
MT-256146,3333916951,48%257,83
Emil II91610,3383016553,94%1573,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91673,6274416449,39%1791,11
Jagdpanzer IV6400,4127416243,21%542,58
Nashorn6474,7834315940,88%561,33
KV-2 (R) 6947,1376115961,64%1765,69
T110E4101990,1166115842,41%1358,82
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8831,2363115646,15%1482,32
O-I6423,7332615447,40%550,75
Char Futur 4 91942,4584015347,71%1800,78
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481619,3889415150,99%1927,80
StuG III Ausf. G5217,8623714845,27%294,02
Grille 15102051,6764214443,06%1655,25
Type 63 81466,7088713651,47%1686,61
E 75 TS 81694,4291713254,55%2127,11
T376416,0555813050,77%1081,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91781,9187712955,81%1715,29
Conqueror91955,1689212854,69%2019,38
Škoda T 245467,4450312745,67%1324,97
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505281,4319812744,09%408,78
T2881282,8166212742,52%1245,75
Charioteer Nomad 81516,7373412548,00%1632,01
SU-122-44 71135,4671812255,74%1693,44
M54 Renegade 81721,6492412148,76%1941,72
Emil I81439,7679811944,54%1644,91
KV-137432,7538911848,31%519,07
Strv 103B102232,2472711750,43%1819,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 507780,4961511748,72%884,51
ShPTK-TVP 100 81394,4672511746,15%1395,59
Jagdtiger92042,5778211650,00%1927,92
T54E192122,1588511650,00%2043,02
Type 64 6619,6454811645,69%1528,15
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4211,6520611046,36%365,74
Škoda T 27 81388,0474010541,90%1746,95
Leo7931,4963610345,63%1356,20
Kranvagn102030,3074910342,72%1661,34
E 25 71222,4274710249,02%1944,95
Mäuschen91818,3185410053,00%1775,00
Charioteer81838,309019657,29%2642,88
Forest Spirit 81715,968219553,68%1822,66
Matilda Black Prince 5369,724679453,19%865,54
VK 100.01 (P)81334,948119348,39%1551,87
TNH T Vz. 5192081,709509154,95%2231,01
AMX 50 12091947,428449150,55%2000,81
SMV CC-6781518,258038950,56%1742,32
Pz.Sfl. IVc5401,463508948,31%806,28
Ferdinand81479,937758757,47%1693,06
Object 705A102179,417948751,72%1744,38
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81526,678108744,83%1632,75
AT 25283,343008661,63%654,14
M24 Chaffee5311,454998645,35%899,84
Jagdpanther7962,085798548,24%1238,88
TNH 105/100081196,637728250,00%1455,12
M8A14112,672048239,02%17,97
Alecto4189,881778040,00%295,63
T9591491,636897951,90%1158,04
Object 70591610,828077953,16%1729,31
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81692,218747746,75%2160,21
T110E3101997,836577644,74%1361,50
WZ-114 91521,518467652,63%1523,67
Progetto C50 mod. 6691645,977957546,67%1489,73
T-80460,811737536,00%1,63
Tiger II81830,769377454,05%2356,56
122 TM 81507,518877451,35%1848,19
Crusader6264,503557243,06%591,26
AMX 105 AM mle. 474188,001757240,28%412,64
Škoda T 256556,795997156,34%1064,41
ISU-152K 81355,657326950,72%1469,03
AE Phase I 91884,819256957,97%1768,37
M46 Patton91802,388106845,59%1689,40
E 7592178,068516845,59%1960,20
AAT60 81365,717486847,06%1443,67
Caernarvon81572,988686651,52%2121,36
Object 277102086,217886645,45%1613,16
Kunze Panzer 91986,858166648,48%2057,70
Type 95 Heavy4106,352566550,77%186,99
Centurion Mk. I81211,088386556,92%1776,83
Jagdpanzer E 100102178,267166550,77%1722,92
T26E5 81322,428616546,15%1789,51
TS-5 81697,519766360,32%2218,95
Strv 746651,456246259,68%1340,01
AMX 50 10081421,217546144,26%1572,52
AMX M4 mle. 5191926,668146140,98%1528,96
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791735,267996154,10%1623,06
CS-52 LIS 81422,957976145,90%1757,15
Konštrukta T-34/10071006,246625446,30%1577,55
Tiger (P)7993,567795464,81%1433,35
AMX 50 Foch91956,878155446,30%1724,62
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292091,119615358,49%2156,54
XM66F 81393,517585349,06%1391,05
AMX 65 t81504,408345250,00%1814,08
GSOR 1008 81788,848725150,98%2193,35
Marder 38T4259,523065052,00%536,89
Jagdtiger Prototype 81738,749855062,00%2059,43
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91749,608935054,00%1961,57
M2 Light2111,782814944,90%269,78
T6981473,577754643,48%1897,14
AMX 13 9091263,876764544,44%2003,17
Covenanter5187,513624553,33%512,24
FV227 Conceiver8915,846954548,89%916,76
Marder II3107,161964440,91%72,63
Type 5781529,958364447,73%1611,75
AMX AC mle. 4881804,798204348,84%2130,21
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81375,587154351,16%1228,40
Cobra 92040,239254360,47%2229,28
Somua SM 82008,4310284250,00%2491,62
Strv m/425398,414554153,66%1143,53
FV601 Saladin81208,157234151,22%1552,10
M2 Medium Tank381,451774027,50%36,00
IS-3A 81150,157334042,50%1141,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102193,627213946,15%1727,18
T1 Cunningham191,051543740,54%325,10
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81174,427453644,44%1443,19
T-70352,561763444,12%36,81
Object 41681397,797303351,52%1702,77
UDES 03 Alt 3 92026,159353357,58%2147,96
ST vz. 394295,134013246,88%871,39
Leopard Prototyp A92359,4810413164,52%2881,71
Type 91 Heavy336,401993056,67%171,84
Valentine AT4201,471833046,67%399,14
SU-100M171288,118162755,56%2045,69
VK 75.01 (K) 81210,446962744,44%1325,02
Lorraine 39L AM393,581942661,54%267,97
T-60284,271992673,08%391,45
STA-2 81456,357882638,46%1955,32
Leichttraktor155,161322556,00%136,77
Type 4 Ju-To71320,568002548,00%1619,75
SMV CC-5671424,718812458,33%2283,64
Miel 81355,797542450,00%1358,81
Patton the Tank 91305,486582339,13%1133,98
T28 Concept 7798,704862330,43%871,43
SU-1006966,186882254,55%1773,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 518728,916882259,09%719,81
Lago4338,554362050,00%1048,08
XM57 81520,797031942,11%1050,95
T3 HMC262,781431861,11%188,48
IS-M8991,887111752,94%1016,76
M5 Stuart4149,883951662,50%362,67
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92254,318801637,50%2059,36
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81340,077631546,67%2553,80
LT vz. 383156,293661457,14%598,13
EMIL 1951 81481,0710171471,43%1964,68
T-34-85M 61170,148891471,43%2116,54
Renault FT 75 BS281,921161361,54%430,74
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2116,311591384,62%520,97
Light Mk. VIC 2129,172761250,00%567,13
Vz. 44-171738,6410911154,55%3537,67
T56 GMC377,551891172,73%264,10
M3 Stuart387,802521050,00%173,47
Semovente M43 Bassotto6514,803561030,00%617,80
Object 274a 81875,56977955,56%2509,63
Strv m/40L3271,50464862,50%1068,06
StuG IV 5386,50306837,50%736,58
T 55A 92228,63938837,50%2571,07
T-28E with F-30 4320,00426862,50%794,09
Type 5 Heavy103386,291178771,43%3254,21
Cruiser Mk. IV4204,57405771,43%718,03
M446547,71510742,86%751,70
Type 59 81857,331065650,00%3082,94
Chi-Ni265,50200633,33%59,42
Renault Otsu156,00153666,67%216,93
TVP T 50/51102565,83826633,33%2432,85
MS-1153,17128650,00%95,30
T2 Medium Tank287,00146650,00%275,90
SU-76M421,6780616,67%0,00
Škoda T 56 83002,001239666,67%3333,28
Strv fm/211181,20445580,00%1251,04
Strv m/382160,00353560,00%680,83
CS-5991521,0011965100,00%1522,48
Tetrarch 2157,00149520,00%583,87
LT vz. 35275,25153425,00%90,17
Renault FT136,0089425,00%0,00
T-4481665,751171475,00%2824,26
BZ-16681706,75861450,00%1825,25
Caernarvon Action X 81656,5012174100,00%2475,89
GSOR 1010 FB 82263,751078475,00%3045,80
Vickers Medium Mk. I120,3379333,33%1,41
Panzerjäger I2224,67398366,67%1027,00
M60 102999,67800333,33%2820,67
TL-7 92090,33774333,33%1551,80
K-2 81856,00786333,33%1814,53
Lansen C 81630,331098366,67%2312,22
Kolohousenka1124,00253250,00%481,05
Renault NC-31186,507820,00%212,72
Pvlvv fm/42228,0013720,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro236,502172100,00%261,00
T-100 LT10919,00795250,00%831,69
GSOR the TANK 92330,001053250,00%3033,39
AMBT 82398,0014972100,00%3642,09
L-60 2178,506442100,00%1089,73
Heavy Tank No. VI 6447,00502250,00%614,09
Vz. 68 Squall 8932,5045420,00%1193,48
Cruiser Mk. III3204,005221100,00%1047,32
Object 25793044,0092710,00%4376,98
Object 430U103662,0010881100,00%3648,33
T-29 3115,003511100,00%376,02
Toro 92037,0067210,00%1950,19
Bofors Tornvagn 82563,0016611100,00%4456,43
T-44-100 82248,0016551100,00%4359,03
121B 103018,0012261100,00%2542,93
Fantôme 91355,0011901100,00%1336,94

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-02-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-24
Left: 2020-06-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-10-23
Left: 2017-06-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-03-03
Left: 2018-05-18