VOLKARION_CZ

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles158142452
Ø Tier6,9910,009,009,33
Victories736646,58%150,00%250,00%2140,38%
Defeats824252,12%150,00%250,00%2955,77%
Draws2061,30%00,00%00,00%23,85%
Battles survived259016,38%00,00%125,00%1019,23%
Tanks destroyed94060,5921,0041,00450,87
Destruction ratio0,711,001,331,07
Tanks spotted159411,0110,5010,25330,63
Damage dealt674,362.330,501.278,251.249,77
Capture points238521,5100,0000,00380,73
Defense points23020,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience485,02726,50598,50676,46
WN7730,631148,45937,53740,40
WN8755,241773,321383,301099,79
Total
Battles15814
Ø Tier6,99
Victories736646,58%
Defeats824252,12%
Draws2061,30%
Battles survived259016,38%
Tanks destroyed94060,59
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted159411,01
Damage dealt674,36
Capture points238521,51
Defense points23020,15
Experience485,02
WN7730,63
WN8755,24
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt2.330,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience726,50
WN71148,45
WN81773,32
Past 7 days
Battles4
Ø Tier9,00
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt1.278,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience598,50
WN7937,53
WN81383,30
Past 30 days
Battles52
Ø Tier9,33
Victories2140,38%
Defeats2955,77%
Draws23,85%
Battles survived1019,23%
Tanks destroyed450,87
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted330,63
Damage dealt1.249,77
Capture points380,73
Defense points00,00
Experience676,46
WN7740,40
WN81099,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt977,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points295,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience132,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt977,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points295,80
Experience132,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories34,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5992,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1117,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt906,230,000,000,00
Capture points801,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points510,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience134,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories34,69%
Defeats5992,19%
Draws23,13%
Battles survived1117,19%
Tanks destroyed230,36
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted520,81
Damage dealt906,23
Capture points801,25
Defense points510,80
Experience134,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt376,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience164,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt376,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience164,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23755040207
Victories1064244,80%00,00%1947,50%8038,65%
Defeats1268353,39%00,00%2152,50%12459,90%
Draws4301,81%00,00%00,00%31,45%
Battles survived639726,93%00,00%410,00%3516,91%
Tanks destroyed167680,7100,00250,631290,62
Destruction ratio0,970,000,690,75
Tanks spotted240011,0100,00561,402301,11
Damage dealt901,130,001.336,281.314,15
Capture points369701,5600,00110,281350,65
Defense points335301,4100,00601,504162,01
Experience490,500,00725,98634,72
Total
Battles23755
Victories1064244,80%
Defeats1268353,39%
Draws4301,81%
Battles survived639726,93%
Tanks destroyed167680,71
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted240011,01
Damage dealt901,13
Capture points369701,56
Defense points335301,41
Experience490,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles40
Victories1947,50%
Defeats2152,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived410,00%
Tanks destroyed250,63
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted561,40
Damage dealt1.336,28
Capture points110,28
Defense points601,50
Experience725,98
Past 30 days
Battles207
Victories8038,65%
Defeats12459,90%
Draws31,45%
Battles survived3516,91%
Tanks destroyed1290,62
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted2301,11
Damage dealt1.314,15
Capture points1350,65
Defense points4162,01
Experience634,72

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles176006
Victories5732,39%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Defeats11867,05%00,00%00,00%583,33%
Draws10,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3922,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed990,5600,0000,0020,33
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,33
Tanks spotted1020,5800,0000,0050,83
Damage dealt1.182,950,000,001.742,83
Capture points2201,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points770,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience416,380,000,00399,83
Total
Battles176
Victories5732,39%
Defeats11867,05%
Draws10,57%
Battles survived3922,16%
Tanks destroyed990,56
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted1020,58
Damage dealt1.182,95
Capture points2201,25
Defense points770,44
Experience416,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt1.742,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience399,83
Anzeigen

Tanks (423)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-85M 6685,1753075050,53%1102,96
Type 64 6396,0245974847,86%886,54
Strv S1 8916,1847174145,88%801,56
KV-26791,7953861652,44%1467,89
TS-5 81049,3155543848,40%979,66
SU-100Y 6586,6039143650,92%907,13
O-I6575,0243939551,90%896,46
Heavy Tank No. VI 6707,7748733153,78%1218,27
ARL 446684,6949432646,63%1167,09
FV4005 Stage II101002,6445131543,17%539,58
T-1506683,1447129045,17%1050,92
50TP prototyp 8825,4254228645,80%733,70
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8906,4361727742,96%814,02
VK 100.01 (P)8701,3142125745,53%593,67
AT 86651,5753125454,72%1163,01
AMX 12 t6450,0343122149,32%1161,10
AMX 50 1008722,5750419749,75%661,96
Vz. 68 Squall 8522,4757119450,00%803,26
VK 30.01 (P)6457,7031517648,86%650,86
Cromwell6416,4736315633,97%557,75
Cromwell B 6681,5663915350,33%1261,27
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6705,0156215145,03%1145,46
Object 252U Defender 8984,1660814445,83%916,50
Škoda T 256499,9542814146,81%826,18
KV-15308,6828114146,10%435,53
M446564,0136112941,86%866,43
M4A1 FL 10 6627,4455112751,97%968,51
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8806,5061012540,80%735,59
M127710,9256111747,86%823,37
ELC EVEN 90 8430,6146411635,34%542,21
IS-2-II8445,1137110638,68%219,03
Tiger 131 6826,1960610649,06%1352,16
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6374,533429840,82%496,14
Type 5 Heavy101096,914599637,50%439,61
BZ-587543,575449654,17%563,10
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6477,854469448,94%1056,14
GSOR 1010 FB 8800,855429442,55%711,23
T-29 3182,592159353,76%568,90
AMX 13 57 GF 7646,386359045,56%1086,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810833,616288853,41%634,91
Ares 8591131,947328145,68%963,79
SDP wz 66 Grom 81418,587477949,37%1599,05
T9591073,496357844,87%669,81
TNH 105/10008835,295747542,67%832,18
BZ-1668574,095157545,33%442,40
T110E3101419,425917441,89%812,21
Hummel6538,673957341,10%619,71
E 759773,825677244,44%496,39
Bisonte C45 8959,706526943,48%833,87
G.W. Panther7497,224636847,06%441,50
SU-1006461,053626651,52%669,15
O-Ni7410,983256541,54%268,79
E 65 Zwilling 81070,587086552,31%893,97
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6766,796816154,10%1494,50
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8642,385676150,82%582,03
112 8641,635565938,98%473,13
Tiger II8683,045825747,37%599,56
Löwe 8616,533915735,09%366,32
Tiger I7656,115475644,64%646,17
AMX ELC bis5208,482295642,86%500,88
SFAC 105 8716,625035339,62%388,48
AMX 13 F3 AM6493,234455246,15%625,91
M415307,382795064,00%475,95
Object 2579982,396044940,82%670,99
AMX 13 757372,634094835,42%467,29
FV38059707,655124839,58%437,99
DZT-159 9942,136204841,67%634,30
Vz. 55101152,306394742,55%585,14
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101250,546394650,00%715,42
T698567,655304643,48%457,48
S-517553,025074548,89%517,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 507579,425144542,22%531,60
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8823,735894548,89%640,20
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81152,006624546,67%1086,30
KV-1SA 5513,005304351,16%932,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3162,641964240,48%305,40
T297558,274444151,22%547,15
Yong Bing 91256,466564131,71%864,10
T-28474,281894042,50%28,57
Type 586491,204084025,00%647,31
Char Futur 4 9946,255724037,50%533,78
AT 77717,796223948,72%824,62
IS-7101215,635953836,84%638,38
Charioteer8312,842993823,68%30,72
FV601 Saladin8887,685643836,84%859,28
KV-856218,272423743,24%111,85
TOG II* 6465,083753732,43%506,77
Projekt ION 81219,838143560,00%1140,00
Achilles6249,153383438,24%162,08
Object 27710971,296153452,94%651,12
XM57 81079,886633447,06%815,61
P.43 bis6505,914043348,48%731,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 518495,765093351,52%433,44
Pawlack Tank6320,524133348,48%314,66
60TP Lewandowskiego101109,595633240,63%532,43
T92 HMC10805,285693259,38%633,62
Jagdpanzer E 100101626,006153240,63%871,38
Panhard EBR 10510251,754633234,38%0,00
Panhard AMD 178B6152,192483154,84%277,24
Concept No. 5101232,777013154,84%815,36
GSOR 1008 8599,354723145,16%382,17
Bofors Tornvagn 8934,556113138,71%843,11
KV-2 (R) 6937,296713148,39%1539,68
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4180,202113056,67%354,16
AMX 50 1209669,733593023,33%308,12
FV215b (183) 101281,676173043,33%762,78
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101255,736053040,00%668,91
Progetto M40 mod. 65101001,146572948,28%610,34
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6894,763682944,83%80,22
IS-38505,214102850,00%405,03
Wespe3156,291502857,14%504,50
Covenanter5140,431852846,43%252,72
T110E4101379,186762846,43%799,89
Char Mle. 75 9613,895592839,29%596,05
ISU-122-2 8650,466072860,71%602,95
O-Ho8476,853692642,31%265,62
Ares 9010922,626552642,31%460,95
SU-1527662,764862560,00%895,93
SU-14-28706,845352548,00%635,35
Type 4 Heavy9457,764242540,00%137,38
KV-1S6264,842602560,00%384,17
MBT-B 101039,004762520,00%399,30
T78 6482,004642552,00%541,74
T-463112,921522458,33%398,41
T25 AT7241,424142450,00%141,13
T26E4 SuperPershing 8869,796452437,50%876,61
M10 RBFM 5371,754502454,17%681,16
M7 Priest3135,261392352,17%263,87
Type 95 Heavy4131,301432339,13%157,37
UDES 15/16101125,965462334,78%553,22
CC-46 Pancernik 9855,005102326,09%434,87
BZ-7510709,435472334,78%202,94
Grille 15101320,787132343,48%808,78
T-103 8339,914872352,17%212,35
Excelsior 5810,138492365,22%1865,02
P.435254,093332254,55%530,16
T-804234,142752268,18%1012,44
Škoda T 40 6316,734602254,55%473,62
M66788,956542166,67%1327,51
Waffenträger auf E 100101859,057742161,90%1295,61
Taschenratte111581,009732166,67%969,46
M56 Scorpion 7368,293962133,33%217,71
TT-130M 9814,146092152,38%559,83
Semovente M43 Bassotto6242,052382040,00%119,51
Semovente M415269,203072050,00%393,72
Vz. 71 Tesák10814,206442065,00%858,37
Cruiser Mk. IV4252,152532060,00%757,30
Object 705A10820,205162035,00%331,98
Škoda T 245140,681501926,32%100,10
P.43 ter7625,844601931,58%765,10
VK 36.01 (H)6483,215711952,63%721,83
M374138,581491957,89%369,08
SDP 40 Zadymka5309,952771931,58%343,62
AMX AC mle. 467870,006261947,37%1225,79
Caernarvon8580,286191855,56%563,86
Valentine3159,833041866,67%608,62
SDP 44 Burza6345,894401855,56%443,68
T-109331,004011855,56%197,12
M18 Hellcat6252,063471850,00%242,36
Škoda T 27 8712,675451844,44%678,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu5283,763251729,41%547,08
M2 Medium Tank353,06971747,06%61,77
SU-86269,002971747,06%183,09
T56 GMC3139,411171741,18%225,83
M36 Jackson6251,412461735,29%119,41
AT 158255,063521729,41%0,00
Conqueror Gun Carriage10554,715221747,06%276,34
FV224 Chopper7815,716271752,94%868,63
Lorraine 40 t 8758,065481735,29%595,43
SMV CC-567629,693851631,25%591,05
E 100101490,507031643,75%1009,85
XM66F 8706,695511650,00%547,97
T-44-100 81045,815711625,00%967,25
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9356,064571631,25%171,35
T-34-856334,473001540,00%396,36
Vz. 44-17576,734961540,00%505,98
Churchill VII6308,874111546,67%321,91
Comet7343,334701533,33%244,65
Sturer Emil7594,605571566,67%773,44
XM551 Sheridan10426,875701546,67%275,01
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81147,277151553,33%1249,34
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8501,003961526,67%206,31
VK 168.01 (P) 8807,405421540,00%707,41
M4A1 Revalorisé 8285,203601533,33%34,82
T1 HMC255,50861435,71%37,21
AMX M4 mle. 457445,072391435,71%266,48
Ares 758665,296371450,00%579,54
Forest Spirit 8909,646461450,00%776,11
E 75 TS 8819,365061428,57%565,03
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8822,076811450,00%834,11
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 263,771911346,15%147,01
M4A3E8 Sherman6110,152241338,46%0,00
AMX 50 B101463,625551338,46%812,76
Mitsu 1085457,153461353,85%714,06
ARL V396330,923581346,15%401,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5160,621731346,15%200,14
ISU-152K 8720,154241323,08%468,66
Prototipo 6 8930,156001346,15%691,68
IS-5 (Object 730) 8884,156601369,23%944,34
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8721,235411338,46%438,67
StuG III Ausf. G5162,582061233,33%79,22
Emil I8587,08312128,33%345,99
O-I Experimental5190,002131216,67%73,87
Maus10565,423681216,67%114,23
Cruiser Mk. II2424,332571266,67%2071,73
T57 Heavy101011,836071241,67%520,39
FV230 Canopener10761,084681225,00%202,82
UDES 03 Alt 3 91112,425621233,33%697,87
Sherman VC Firefly 6338,503521250,00%386,19
Archer5285,182851127,27%372,92
G.W. Tiger (P)8364,643851136,36%118,55
Mäuschen9770,824321145,45%455,21
M-V-Y10834,736221145,45%380,03
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8774,735941154,55%615,95
Object 283 9625,095111136,36%281,83
Patton the Tank 9475,735411154,55%351,81
WZ-120-1G FT 8516,003911127,27%231,79
FV226 Contradictious 8632,27406119,09%302,27
14TP4198,102371040,00%527,46
40TP Habicha6255,502631010,00%192,26
T34 8741,505581040,00%627,50
Leichttraktor1331,303131040,00%1873,27
Ikv 65 Alt II6533,804181050,00%726,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4344,103801040,00%1007,60
BDR G1 B5164,501911050,00%130,51
EMIL 1951 81048,708801070,00%1235,20
Object 168 German 8587,004911050,00%524,08
ISU-122S 7823,003431040,00%947,73
122 TM 8683,605341040,00%503,22
Crusader6204,11319966,67%549,35
Sav m/434161,33185966,67%413,19
Strv 103B101053,44429922,22%458,40
T404185,22138922,22%202,96
M1039653,78491933,33%282,43
M4 Improved 5348,33474944,44%789,64
AAT60 8752,11517933,33%533,65
Dicker Max 6496,00331933,33%554,28
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8867,22564933,33%654,15
Leo7481,38413825,00%432,50
Jagdpanther7786,00498837,50%837,61
T-262113,88135850,00%426,25
T2 Medium Tank273,1393825,00%127,12
SU-76M4115,25146862,50%254,12
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9816,88438812,50%448,32
Type 3 Ju-Nu6498,25474862,50%671,94
Tiger (P)7405,00355862,50%444,73
Super Conqueror101744,13701850,00%1204,69
SU-122A5345,75223837,50%509,91
Hotchkiss EBR7135,13411875,00%261,90
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8500,88506837,50%492,35
Pz.Kpfw. 5581193,88789862,50%1040,55
Object 703 Version II 8829,13780862,50%875,44
HWK 30 8496,63544850,00%734,68
CS-52 LIS 8787,13610850,00%773,17
FV4202 8359,25506850,00%272,19
VK 75.01 (K) 8697,00404812,50%421,21
Fantôme 9281,13331825,00%0,37
ST vz. 394253,86392771,43%858,02
SMV CC-678477,29548757,14%412,13
Grille5223,43191742,86%239,83
Marder II370,00144742,86%15,10
ISU-1528170,86341771,43%261,00
Object 70491315,29628742,86%836,04
Alecto4135,29113728,57%91,29
IS-M8208,43306714,29%0,00
Object 7059592,14391714,29%237,58
M-II-Y7232,86281714,29%0,67
Windhund 8505,29541757,14%416,04
Stone Sentinel 8596,14598742,86%303,99
T-54 first prototype 8476,43341714,29%273,77
Bretagne Panther 6547,43438771,43%1051,50
T-345210,83325650,00%392,09
M2 Light2303,17291666,67%1543,14
MS-1176,17123650,00%224,90
UDES 038786,50418616,67%490,98
AMX 383127,00154650,00%248,43
M40/M438656,83737683,33%652,93
Cruiser Mk. III3134,83303666,67%611,74
T288140,83248616,67%0,00
FCM 36254,67154683,33%263,96
Chieftain/T95 8494,17618650,00%432,07
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91023,67570633,33%567,02
T-34 with L-11 4394,50509633,33%1279,90
AMR 35 2171,3316460,00%568,67
T-50-2 6205,67386650,00%361,63
Pz.Sfl. IC 4250,83325666,67%706,87
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6139,83381666,67%349,74
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9690,83661650,00%418,41
Toro 9975,83695650,00%721,22
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101054,33558633,33%373,79
Lorraine 120 Alby 8348,33568666,67%264,10
LT vz. 383256,60168520,00%981,22
M15/423198,40262540,00%368,77
BT-22227,002975100,00%1185,17
M4A1 Sherman5176,40143540,00%173,52
Pz.Kpfw. II2396,40500580,00%2064,19
P.44 Pantera8384,40300520,00%147,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4262,80293540,00%665,61
SU-100M17628,00561540,00%642,75
T25/27544,00426540,00%507,77
SARL 42464,0092520,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5322,40355520,00%722,80
FV227 Conceiver8630,00443540,00%407,73
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8918,80491540,00%567,56
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8907,20899580,00%1128,71
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8370,20480540,00%155,57
Churchill III 5211,80487580,00%399,63
StuG IV 5524,00536540,00%1127,02
Udarniy 81233,00723540,00%1112,99
Pudel 61146,75926475,00%2126,11
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)250,0090425,00%0,00
10TP3125,5094425,00%229,03
Type 97 Chi-Ha3378,50255425,00%1445,78
Churchill I5526,00314425,00%779,99
Ikv 723141,00157475,00%420,99
M3 Lee4159,25149425,00%300,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)328,5062425,00%0,00
T1 Heavy5486,00449475,00%936,25
Škoda T 177481,5031240,00%717,63
AT-12136,25145475,00%555,31
KV-37557,50368425,00%408,86
M10 Wolverine5504,50243450,00%1034,18
WZ-131G FT6300,75391450,00%313,58
T-34-2G FT7794,75484425,00%984,54
Universal Carrier 2-pdr250,00144475,00%261,00
Type 71101786,751011475,00%1403,06
Loyd Gun Carriage215,2534425,00%0,00
FV217 Badger101414,00524425,00%637,03
Object 268 Version 4101147,50514425,00%459,59
T6 Medium4507,50416450,00%1411,73
FSV Scheme A7504,75490450,00%579,55
Ares 90 C111446,75531425,00%730,48
AT-FV230 Breaker11339,75369425,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7392,50347425,00%216,29
T 54D 9892,75623450,00%623,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5370,0027740,00%422,51
Object 752 9713,25600450,00%391,47
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8723,75648475,00%751,23
Tortoise91117,75781475,00%825,63
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81186,7541340,00%915,72
Turtle Mk. I 888,00428450,00%121,19
Gonsalo 8347,5021140,00%47,20
BT-7 artillery 3298,50521475,00%1116,53
LT vz. 352236,00203366,67%1092,96
Pvlvv fm/42227,0053333,33%0,00
T3281666,6754030,00%1836,39
Centurion Mk. 7/191069,33700333,33%802,19
IS-6 81138,3344130,00%1037,84
T110E510849,33563333,33%289,92
Bishop5208,00204333,33%161,13
A-436624,00533333,33%1069,74
Somua S353258,333393100,00%890,77
Durchbruchswagen 24761,33722366,67%2716,83
Chieftain Mk. 6 101315,67629333,33%736,61
MT-256198,33300333,33%259,98
Staghound Mk. III6570,67580366,67%987,03
E 77 91082,33753366,67%905,82
T-116 3120,6714130,00%213,29
MKA 2277,33486366,67%1210,48
56TP 8580,67595366,67%550,43
KV-5 81382,00901366,67%1874,59
Panther/M10 7362,33307366,67%509,43
ShPTK-TVP 100 8622,67577366,67%579,23
SU-100I 5394,0021930,00%363,93
SPHT 91508,3355530,00%1013,67
P26/404234,004612100,00%605,90
Hotchkiss H352194,50222250,00%788,93
Strv 746323,505532100,00%541,66
Jagdpanzer IV6560,503742100,00%926,08
T207234,505632100,00%301,16
Type 1 Chi-He4275,005822100,00%966,58
Vickers Medium Mk. III398,5012920,00%118,58
Black Prince7830,007922100,00%1125,09
SU-18255,0064250,00%147,90
60G FT5309,504312100,00%672,28
Ferdinand8791,50694250,00%659,13
Jagdpanther II8852,50586250,00%741,10
Pz.Sfl. IVb40,0086250,00%102,88
GSOR the TANK 9466,5021620,00%125,86
K-2 8411,5027120,00%149,04
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81490,00554250,00%1785,14
Lago M38 3544,50743250,00%1613,20
Primo Victoria 8108,5019520,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5498,50388250,00%1189,76
Ambassador 9693,0029020,00%200,12
Super Hellcat 7114,00310250,00%112,29
43 M. Toldi III 3149,50381250,00%663,97
T14 5312,007021100,00%591,32
T1 Cunningham189,00971100,00%535,26
Renault FT142,001801100,00%261,00
M22430,0020810,00%2810,40
Matilda4163,002261100,00%433,25
Lago4203,0021010,00%384,44
Stuart I-IV374,0010410,00%23,28
Sturmpanzer I Bison356,002371100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2299,005271100,00%1458,38
Vz. 64 Blesk8908,008341100,00%1336,96
Cruiser Mk. I1275,0019210,00%1151,54
SZDV Vz. 50 80,005661100,00%261,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5271,0014110,00%552,44
Centurion Mk. I8521,007531100,00%589,48
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 9829,0051010,00%388,88
FV3046281,009810,00%187,81
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3133,006711100,00%706,19
Pz.Kpfw. I2363,002781100,00%1599,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3564,006891100,00%3242,50
T-62A100,0013710,00%0,00
T-703312,005691100,00%1390,99
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9783,009511100,00%600,18
AEC Armoured Car588,007510,00%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 20,0011910,00%0,00
T-34 shielded 5106,0016710,00%0,00
T-45 2546,0010711100,00%4157,92
L-60 2358,0036010,00%1669,52
Vz. 58 Medvěd 93024,0066310,00%2723,25
T-127 30,001771100,00%261,00
Husarz 81508,0051810,00%1297,60
Char de transition 6760,006751100,00%1067,88
Valiant 5275,005961100,00%581,67
Sentinelle 9739,006921100,00%528,03
Vercingétorix 9593,0040710,00%200,20
Buryan 92993,0013281100,00%2942,14
Eclipse 9487,0013210,00%103,23

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-10
Left: 2026-04-11
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-03-21
Left: 2026-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-15
Left: 2026-03-21
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-01-08
Left: 2026-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-12
Left: 2026-01-08
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-07-23
Left: 2025-10-12
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-06-22
Left: 2025-07-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-24
Left: 2025-06-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-09-20
Left: 2025-05-23
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-09-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-09-01
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-07-14
Left: 2024-07-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-07-10
Left: 2024-07-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-01
Left: 2024-05-22
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-04-20
Left: 2024-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-11
Left: 2024-04-20
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-01-15
Left: 2024-02-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-01-04
Left: 2024-01-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-12-23
Left: 2024-01-03
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-12-16
Left: 2023-12-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-12
Left: 2023-12-16
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-08-06
Left: 2023-12-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-03
Left: 2022-10-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-08
Left: 2022-11-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-11-15
Left: 2022-11-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-22
Left: 2022-11-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-11-18
Left: 2022-12-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-12-25
Left: 2023-06-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-06-20
Left: 2023-06-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-06-05
Left: 2023-06-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-27
Left: 2023-08-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-06-25
Left: 2023-06-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-27
Left: 2023-08-06
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-09-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-03
Left: 2022-09-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-08-30
Left: 2022-09-01
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-08-21
Left: 2022-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-04
Left: 2022-08-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-02
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-07-30
Left: 2022-08-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-07-07
Left: 2022-07-29
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-07-01
Left: 2022-07-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-06-28
Left: 2022-07-01
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-06-02
Left: 2022-06-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-05-30
Left: 2022-05-31
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-05-24
Left: 2022-05-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-05-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-05-02
Left: 2022-05-03
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-04-23
Left: 2022-05-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-04-21
Left: 2022-04-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-04-19
Left: 2022-04-20
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-03-31
Left: 2022-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-29
Left: 2022-03-30
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-02-10
Left: 2022-03-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-12-28
Left: 2022-02-09
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-12-03
Left: 2021-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-10
Left: 2021-12-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-11-04
Left: 2021-11-09
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-09-30
Left: 2021-11-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-28
Left: 2021-09-29
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-09-19
Left: 2021-09-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-09-14
Left: 2021-09-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-09-04
Left: 2021-09-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-02
Left: 2021-09-03
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-08-07
Left: 2021-09-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-07-08
Left: 2021-08-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-06
Left: 2021-07-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-05-28
Left: 2021-07-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-19
Left: 2021-02-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-01
Left: 2021-04-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-04-07
Left: 2021-04-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-04-02
Left: 2021-04-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-22
Left: 2021-03-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-04-09
Left: 2021-04-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-05-25
Left: 2021-05-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-12
Left: 2021-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-21
Left: 2021-04-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-22
Left: 2021-05-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-02-02
Left: 2021-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-27
Left: 2021-02-01
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-12-25
Left: 2021-01-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-22
Left: 2020-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-12-04
Left: 2020-12-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-11-19
Left: 2020-11-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-16
Left: 2020-11-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-11-12
Left: 2020-11-15
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-07-13
Left: 2020-11-11
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-06-22
Left: 2020-07-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-10
Left: 2020-06-21
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-06-02
Left: 2020-06-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-21
Left: 2020-06-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-05-19
Left: 2020-05-20
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-05-05
Left: 2020-05-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-29
Left: 2020-05-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-28
Left: 2020-04-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-04-24
Left: 2020-04-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-01
Left: 2020-04-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-03-27
Left: 2020-03-31
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-03-05
Left: 2020-03-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-02-20
Left: 2020-03-04
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-02-17
Left: 2020-02-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-16
Left: 2020-02-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-01-04
Left: 2020-01-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-12-25
Left: 2020-01-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-05-22
Left: 2019-12-25
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-12-23
Left: 2019-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-21
Left: 2019-12-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-11-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-11-06
Left: 2019-11-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-08-19
Left: 2019-11-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-08-17
Left: 2019-08-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-08-14
Left: 2019-08-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-19
Left: 2019-08-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-16
Left: 2019-07-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-13
Left: 2019-07-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-21
Left: 2019-07-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-16
Left: 2019-02-17
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-02-09
Left: 2019-02-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-07
Left: 2019-02-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-01-15
Left: 2019-02-05
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-12-12
Left: 2019-01-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-12-06
Left: 2018-12-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-11-28
Left: 2018-12-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-10-10
Left: 2018-11-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-26
Left: 2018-10-08
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-09-21
Left: 2018-09-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-08-15
Left: 2018-09-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-08-06
Left: 2018-08-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-08-02
Left: 2018-08-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-07-28
Left: 2018-07-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-25
Left: 2018-07-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-04
Left: 2018-07-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-21
Left: 2018-06-28
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-06-12
Left: 2018-06-19
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-05-25
Left: 2018-06-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-20
Left: 2018-05-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-17
Left: 2018-05-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-03-22
Left: 2018-05-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-21
Left: 2018-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-17
Left: 2018-01-05