VeryBig_EdVajda

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-07-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61042052267
Ø Tier7,550,009,679,68
Victories3352154,91%00,00%2650,00%14654,68%
Defeats2686744,01%00,00%2446,15%11442,70%
Draws6541,07%00,00%23,85%72,62%
Battles survived1748028,64%00,00%1630,77%7829,21%
Tanks destroyed628771,0300,00711,372741,03
Destruction ratio1,440,001,971,45
Tanks spotted830551,3600,00601,153241,21
Damage dealt1.470,830,002.824,982.455,48
Capture points244900,4000,0050,1050,02
Defense points407030,6700,0000,00300,11
Experience664,240,00991,19940,13
WN71458,160,001574,391407,32
WN82098,120,002700,842324,08
Total
Battles61042
Ø Tier7,55
Victories3352154,91%
Defeats2686744,01%
Draws6541,07%
Battles survived1748028,64%
Tanks destroyed628771,03
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted830551,36
Damage dealt1.470,83
Capture points244900,40
Defense points407030,67
Experience664,24
WN71458,16
WN82098,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles52
Ø Tier9,67
Victories2650,00%
Defeats2446,15%
Draws23,85%
Battles survived1630,77%
Tanks destroyed711,37
Destruction ratio1,97
Tanks spotted601,15
Damage dealt2.824,98
Capture points50,10
Defense points00,00
Experience991,19
WN71574,39
WN82700,84
Past 30 days
Battles267
Ø Tier9,68
Victories14654,68%
Defeats11442,70%
Draws72,62%
Battles survived7829,21%
Tanks destroyed2741,03
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted3241,21
Damage dealt2.455,48
Capture points50,02
Defense points300,11
Experience940,13
WN71407,32
WN82324,08
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles751000
Victories41254,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31842,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27736,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5750,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6460,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.859,410,000,000,00
Capture points8681,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4580,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience783,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles751
Victories41254,86%
Defeats31842,34%
Draws212,80%
Battles survived27736,88%
Tanks destroyed5750,77
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted6460,86
Damage dealt1.859,41
Capture points8681,16
Defense points4580,61
Experience783,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles322000
Victories15447,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15849,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11636,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2300,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3100,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.244,320,000,000,00
Capture points5111,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5231,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience499,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles322
Victories15447,83%
Defeats15849,07%
Draws103,11%
Battles survived11636,02%
Tanks destroyed2300,71
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted3100,96
Damage dealt1.244,32
Capture points5111,59
Defense points5231,62
Experience499,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles116000
Victories6656,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4740,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4639,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted900,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt693,450,000,000,00
Capture points600,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points260,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience421,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles116
Victories6656,90%
Defeats4740,52%
Draws32,59%
Battles survived4639,66%
Tanks destroyed880,76
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted900,78
Damage dealt693,45
Capture points600,52
Defense points260,22
Experience421,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt576,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience234,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted81,14
Damage dealt576,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience234,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles906000
Victories43548,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46150,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34437,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6770,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9401,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.216,200,000,000,00
Capture points12291,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points27233,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience493,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles906
Victories43548,01%
Defeats46150,88%
Draws101,10%
Battles survived34437,97%
Tanks destroyed6770,75
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted9401,04
Damage dealt1.216,20
Capture points12291,36
Defense points27233,01
Experience493,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3924000
Victories197750,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats184146,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1062,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived134034,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed32280,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44771,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.089,210,000,000,00
Capture points34910,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points62071,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience543,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles3924
Victories197750,38%
Defeats184146,92%
Draws1062,70%
Battles survived134034,15%
Tanks destroyed32280,82
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted44771,14
Damage dealt1.089,21
Capture points34910,89
Defense points62071,58
Experience543,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1280000
Victories65150,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61948,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37128,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9550,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17411,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.705,050,000,000,00
Capture points7660,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points9780,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience673,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles1280
Victories65150,86%
Defeats61948,36%
Draws100,78%
Battles survived37128,98%
Tanks destroyed9550,75
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted17411,36
Damage dealt1.705,05
Capture points7660,60
Defense points9780,76
Experience673,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (576)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381367,01599117353,96%1762,91
T110E5101886,30615102647,27%1471,04
Cruiser Mk. II2279,6830795457,55%1530,83
Object 70492194,1661389653,35%2013,47
M18 Hellcat6766,0644381752,14%1380,81
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5766,2858080258,60%2748,97
FV4005 Stage II102568,2270370353,77%2245,47
AMX ELC bis5269,2532769452,02%842,19
T25 Pilot Number 1 81612,0977369454,76%2676,22
M40/M4381315,9643467548,89%1624,72
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82020,8298467257,89%3026,22
M10391075,7848260848,68%892,49
T57 Heavy102196,8557059853,34%1889,57
TVP T 50/51102730,8689955958,86%2801,15
T-1091736,3964355251,81%1796,38
SU-100Y 61006,8350152954,06%1965,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181264,6653651351,46%1494,34
T3092379,0371250157,09%2463,80
T1 Cunningham1158,5726048954,19%1006,20
M53/M5591488,2342048253,53%1715,58
Panhard EBR 105101551,1486945958,17%2287,00
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103001,1694445058,44%2516,11
Spähpanzer Ru 25191064,7558344250,90%1909,08
T54E191458,0755144146,71%1353,49
T297781,8241342450,71%870,00
WZ-120-1G FT 82345,06109041562,65%3401,98
T328880,6447139449,49%906,24
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591356,3450539254,08%1508,09
SU-1527649,5937638448,18%778,01
BT-7 artillery 3299,9333938454,95%1317,58
Dicker Max 61010,6653737857,41%2190,14
Cromwell6902,7856835959,61%2232,11
FV3046792,7338035753,22%1588,35
Churchill III 5813,1076835762,75%2415,18
T-5491490,4757135549,86%1582,39
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81794,5290334355,39%2404,09
T-437543,3244033046,06%715,24
FV4202 81684,0288533059,39%2926,73
T-103 82090,62102132956,53%2928,87
IS7942,3348732550,77%1347,22
ELC EVEN 90 81117,2185531259,62%2740,64
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81551,7354131056,13%1745,29
Object 261101640,2074430752,12%1375,14
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81079,5581130754,07%2713,47
ISU-15281514,3461830251,66%1737,54
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91935,7550929252,40%1748,80
T376763,3558829255,14%2694,46
HWK 30 81236,9496329160,48%3247,20
Somua SM 82379,37118328855,90%3013,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101387,0767728551,93%1175,15
STA-2 81911,23109528156,94%3479,48
Grille 15102723,2375728053,21%2269,28
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82144,6896127958,78%2740,76
Caernarvon81747,7881427558,55%2501,91
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101405,0872427548,00%1713,47
T-4481220,0461727354,58%1826,09
CS-52 LIS 82206,74108227258,46%3379,71
IS-7102690,5186226956,88%2456,28
M4A1 Revalorisé 81864,3197726659,77%2912,15
T-34-856442,1333526453,41%756,11
T92 HMC101667,1851626146,74%1651,83
T-15061035,2053526057,69%2204,42
T499956,9860025852,71%1551,49
T26E5 Patriot 81838,22109225761,48%2895,44
M48A5 Patton102981,2093325562,35%3218,26
Type 4 Heavy91768,3176525353,36%1758,91
Super Conqueror102919,6688725356,52%2762,33
AMX 12 t6627,3959525052,40%2017,24
AMX 13 7571115,3272324759,51%3326,29
T-34-85M 61282,3481524760,73%2832,12
KV-856535,1634924647,97%765,08
AMX 50 10081920,9667324658,13%2613,36
T110E4102382,1773324654,47%1808,68
FV4004 Conway92456,9284724356,38%2885,79
T-345321,4929423953,14%794,22
T6981034,4160623650,00%1331,81
O-I61009,5953623558,72%2203,79
Object 907 102291,3083823350,64%2013,84
KV-261221,0174823258,62%2585,88
Tiger (P)71147,2759123060,87%1805,33
59-166382,7039322751,54%1061,31
M66364,7228322646,90%363,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81271,4956922653,10%1531,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5783,0953522455,36%2500,90
WZ-13281015,0169022356,05%2362,54
E 25 71562,1796122269,82%3199,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 507849,9336822051,36%1067,60
Nashorn6742,7640221947,03%1287,09
AMX 50 12092397,9589621657,87%2665,48
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82443,53109021361,03%3073,26
WZ-111 model 1-492585,80104821258,02%3282,93
BZ-75103185,66102420661,17%3021,75
Conqueror91789,6359820553,66%1792,38
M127924,2147920348,77%1242,48
T28 Prototype81475,7458020357,64%1814,13
M446670,6835420348,77%1159,69
SU-1006689,6542820151,74%1201,35
Sturer Emil71080,4950619552,31%1625,01
KV-15471,5332919350,78%934,70
Kranvagn103109,8797618853,19%2842,90
E 7592500,5589618861,17%2840,12
Škoda T 5091992,8172218751,34%2052,83
LTTB8982,3489118757,22%2377,16
FV2078960,7948618554,05%1142,55
Tiger II81496,1759718360,66%1889,06
M7 Priest3417,2921717548,00%1310,16
T71 DA7451,3960917456,32%796,54
T25/27886,3345817256,40%1394,38
FV380591329,9069317248,26%1278,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102406,0284016850,60%2282,55
Löwe 82087,94114716866,07%3228,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91866,0566716557,58%2054,50
Marder 38T4399,2334116549,09%1047,26
WZ-111-1G FT81782,8872916258,02%2392,72
SU-855303,0621816150,93%567,17
11081295,7072516152,17%1553,32
T1 Heavy5204,2822915949,06%217,88
Leopard 1102478,7287015856,96%2262,20
UDES 0381836,1067215755,41%2552,20
Object 26392167,4585215657,69%2270,52
O-Ho81611,6270915556,77%2237,93
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68932,3879615456,49%2085,59
T216190,6236915346,41%303,17
TVP VTU Koncept81205,5151715150,99%1704,21
Charioteer81709,4562114952,35%2098,91
M46 Patton92684,3697214856,76%3226,71
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7908,6442114858,11%1496,59
Centurion Action X102930,3398914759,86%2935,17
Type 586773,6646414650,00%1623,10
Centurion Mk. 7/192583,22106014656,85%3042,41
XM57 82344,08103514650,68%2390,25
Konštrukta T-34/10071112,5653614353,15%2103,92
Progetto C50 mod. 6692680,57115114368,53%3145,24
IS-271141,3252014156,03%1632,68
Spähpanzer SP I C7817,8763914156,74%1742,70
M415531,1327514056,43%880,74
Tiger I71339,3568913056,15%2075,09
M3 Lee4231,5520913051,54%743,20
AMX 13 F3 AM6744,1737013057,69%1230,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4115,3820213040,77%141,45
LT-432 81133,3091113054,62%2328,39
Ikv 90 Typ B71099,1248912957,36%1914,08
Strv 103-092388,7088812961,24%2458,90
WZ-113G FT102806,9881712945,74%1944,42
M41 Walker Bulldog8754,2653012955,04%1435,88
Panther II81739,5991412859,38%2638,74
T-100 LT101324,7973612857,03%1841,75
IS-3-II92878,83115412762,99%3413,94
SU-14-171172,7354012556,00%1871,76
Object 140102299,7673112554,40%2125,20
Crusader6182,5621212445,16%330,72
WZ-111G FT92568,4084612462,90%2635,00
SU-10181784,0673612362,60%2398,48
AMX M4 mle. 54102860,5096112358,54%2478,75
Object 279 early 103236,40105112371,54%2824,10
O-Ni71160,8857912263,11%1784,14
AMX 50 B102887,3582211947,06%2442,14
WZ-1317698,4557811852,54%1604,76
VK 30.01 (P)6633,2939311849,15%1002,01
Leo71291,4461511559,13%2496,83
M26 Pershing81393,0880711559,13%1951,16
IS-M81670,7076611551,30%2306,43
Object 252U Defender 82162,50103511553,04%2729,32
T26E4 SuperPershing 82005,01115311359,29%3773,78
Caernarvon Action X 81796,8692511157,66%2780,09
ARL 446766,3839811045,45%1321,39
Pz.Kpfw. VII102479,0276411051,82%2226,26
Object 43092404,97103911060,00%2748,18
Škoda T 256895,5152310757,94%2064,92
Jagdpanther71233,4952810756,07%1847,94
M75183,2426910650,94%510,45
XM66F 82168,37100310553,33%2782,35
Vz. 55103228,76108410366,02%2975,55
Type T-345497,1034810350,49%1553,67
AMX M4 mle. 4571275,0660210262,75%1956,38
IS-2 shielded 72138,69119910269,61%3395,66
Covenanter5134,3021010159,41%345,58
IS-3A Peregrine 82184,93112510153,47%2662,30
Jagdpanzer E 100102713,0974810053,00%2127,94
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81013,3470410055,00%2453,68
AMX 13 9091392,798099946,46%2477,73
Object 70592540,329229949,49%2955,38
Ikv 65 Alt II6940,334349854,08%2035,51
M5 Stuart4146,952719853,06%285,52
A-4471038,155499751,55%1777,99
KV-371315,126149554,74%1953,67
E 75 TS 82201,5210309562,11%3209,86
T92 81108,368979561,05%2788,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92269,659319455,32%3127,85
M10 Wolverine5568,624549440,43%1314,02
SU-100M171154,395539446,81%1741,84
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3381,324579459,57%2403,71
Concept No. 5102803,658799452,13%2260,10
Centurion Mk. I82010,9611769370,97%3439,12
Challenger71133,985879352,69%1897,11
Hirschkäfer113079,279009355,91%2332,21
Type 64 6746,856109353,76%2514,87
SU-85B4257,492139255,43%564,32
Archer5536,243079243,48%1239,82
T-54 ltwt.91221,878909256,52%2267,89
50TP prototyp 82183,9111639163,74%3178,16
Ares 90102435,989068950,56%2046,38
SU-14-281582,957468857,95%1881,62
M54 Renegade 82373,2211338870,45%3604,08
SU-86871,454108755,17%1368,57
WZ-132A91465,778338764,37%2772,68
Maus103085,5310858766,67%2912,80
Jagdpanzer IV6704,223948555,29%1377,84
T2071330,966408558,82%2840,44
G.W. Panther71073,945578545,88%1277,33
VK 28.016388,333978547,06%1082,56
FV217 Badger103120,1210628558,82%2789,25
Black Prince71146,395708452,38%1702,42
CS-63102464,898788451,19%2063,36
Achilles6883,334578345,78%1726,53
Caliban 81615,729298351,81%2008,24
Mäuschen92463,639218247,56%2619,24
TS-5 82139,0410298265,85%2773,92
T-284217,352308160,49%657,96
Emil II92923,6310108161,73%3444,87
M374269,581688154,32%924,71
BZ-79114028,1011898158,02%3080,08
Emil I81912,258578063,75%2701,23
Object 277102942,997928055,00%2904,09
TS-54 82615,1013268051,25%4197,14
MT-256482,885107856,41%1779,35
Type 5 Heavy102667,739637759,74%2228,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4321,783757761,04%1377,08
BZ-6892476,5810367754,55%2657,89
Conqueror Gun Carriage101792,556507749,35%1544,40
Hummel6767,473787557,33%1158,81
A-20573,051827554,67%154,16
G.W. Tiger (P)81714,768627554,67%2256,85
Ikv 1035614,453477441,89%1794,20
Object 430U102726,999457452,70%2385,55
VK 72.01 (K) 103190,439237456,76%2429,71
Type 6192329,159777357,53%2839,22
Pz.Sfl. IVc5472,293447345,21%1003,50
Heavy Tank No. VI 61127,966857358,90%2416,07
BDR G1 B5549,473837254,17%1133,49
Bishop5560,963297268,06%1415,65
Object 41681875,428277258,33%3197,51
Object 780 103291,4410587258,33%3054,33
T-832 82711,7413287261,11%3904,09
Panhard EBR 9091146,459337160,56%2225,91
Object 260 103064,3510507163,38%2765,42
VK 16.02 Leopard5385,583776950,72%1317,71
SU-122A5495,843186943,48%1072,97
Object 268 Version 4102306,127516959,42%1862,61
AMX 67 Imbattable113521,0110426955,07%2640,13
AMX 40496,911576747,76%167,78
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81435,878196767,16%1933,15
A-436756,065096662,12%1782,78
Object 268 Version V 102624,977746643,94%1914,93
WZ-114 92346,2410106660,61%2593,46
Cruiser Mk. III376,401476553,85%201,61
AT 86863,655456553,85%1823,39
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6839,945236560,00%1864,22
AMX 30 1er prototype92322,089416550,77%2662,32
FV230 Canopener103153,8610786560,00%2674,38
AMX 13 57 GF 71214,0510936567,69%3127,89
E 100102236,737426457,81%2012,72
ISU-152K 81921,099106457,81%2315,93
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505409,432526349,21%847,46
T-34-2G FT71372,846566355,56%2369,34
K-91102462,249236353,97%2296,40
LTG7778,037766254,84%1876,01
XM551 Sheridan10824,657026256,45%919,25
Cruiser Mk. IV4121,971956154,10%257,07
Jagdpanther II81842,778126165,57%2091,02
T34 B 81716,929116159,02%2446,89
Type 71103142,0710356055,00%2661,73
Light Mk. VIC 2192,332716061,67%1170,64
Strv 746934,935625957,63%2351,79
Grille5502,472805947,46%1049,77
M56 Scorpion 71337,987345945,76%2270,08
UDES 1692084,319145855,17%2265,59
Predatore 92747,5510845850,00%2713,86
IS-2-II81993,169395750,88%2797,41
Škoda T 245448,763795556,36%1472,10
WZ-12092016,807215541,82%2169,32
Churchill VII6807,874555560,00%1545,17
AMX 13 105101912,878365556,36%2545,62
VK 100.01 (P)81817,827735565,45%2852,43
ARL V3961036,616235470,37%2234,85
AMX AC mle. 4881617,617715459,26%2001,28
Ares 8592503,3311575461,11%3365,21
T-50-2 6727,636665453,70%2698,53
Concept 1B 92747,839615448,15%2578,96
Strv m/425658,024345358,49%2174,38
WZ-131G FT61071,284935349,06%2313,69
Strv 103B103569,7511095271,15%3481,43
SMV CC-6781703,469035248,08%2130,79
AMX M4 mle. 5192762,8511495263,46%3408,29
TOG II* 61009,175155253,85%2117,11
Panther71088,276555150,98%1889,43
Prototipo Standard B92697,5310735154,90%3228,31
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92188,909205162,75%2359,55
B14316,302735048,00%875,50
Kampfpanzer 67103065,2410915062,00%2786,48
Ho-Ri 3102721,359014957,14%2013,26
212A92013,988974961,22%1958,97
G.W. Tiger91726,247814951,02%1773,67
VK 30.02 (M)61074,985844856,25%2667,20
Projet Louis 91324,158984652,17%2008,52
M4A1 Sherman5603,395454461,36%2042,04
Churchill I5769,664894461,36%1911,30
60G FT5650,254034454,55%1621,48
T-62A102774,1810274463,64%2984,93
VK 75.01 (K) 81795,989534456,82%2360,39
Felice 92327,4210514369,77%2587,03
T2882112,5810134362,79%2852,71
AT 25573,653994346,51%1477,24
AMX AC mle. 4671313,517914362,79%2078,39
Panhard AMD 178B6509,236084355,81%1731,77
Manticore10987,077454348,84%1113,95
ShPTK-TVP 100 81915,569814353,49%2714,20
STA-181861,3810584261,90%3175,47
Hotchkiss EBR7703,957034247,62%1610,03
Škoda T 27 81754,148874247,62%2326,39
Char Futur 4 92384,989314252,38%2297,83
TNH T Vz. 5192910,7312174178,05%3031,58
Comet71481,5910054165,85%2991,62
M24 Chaffee5302,563114143,90%966,05
E 5092593,6611664165,85%3481,79
STG Guard 81965,839804156,10%2818,37
O-I Experimental5827,884614055,00%1851,04
StuG IV 5412,102924052,50%1065,18
G.W. E 100102063,566973956,41%1725,09
53TP Markowskiego81909,1610803865,79%2573,02
Valentine3347,392943850,00%1415,22
T9592685,749923850,00%2508,00
LHMTV8938,556633836,84%1912,54
Alecto4364,763043748,65%1029,43
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103190,0011293759,46%3068,50
BT-7489,941333647,22%113,43
ST vz. 394363,113143652,78%1284,20
Leopard Prototyp A91182,674693638,89%922,25
Birch Gun4382,802713554,29%1792,31
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92669,3110343560,00%2408,64
T-29 3572,465173551,43%2447,38
T-45 2300,113583557,14%1728,09
VK 30.01 (H)5856,795313461,76%2984,28
ST-I92664,7610853464,71%2970,65
Schwarzpanzer 58 81716,888303447,06%2657,63
Tortoise92366,069403450,00%2257,85
Lansen C 81781,919763455,88%2700,18
Pudel 61064,216263342,42%1980,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3233,092573360,61%990,73
WZ-132-1101531,338423348,48%1897,53
Matilda4484,633853246,88%1579,86
Rinoceronte103149,1610043262,50%2725,45
M5A1 Stuart4382,813903271,88%1711,47
M2 Medium Tank380,411493250,00%119,58
KV-481019,535143243,75%966,36
AMX 105 AM mle. 474521,723173262,50%2229,60
SU-54340,002793158,06%897,40
SDP 58 Kilana81988,1010333164,52%2859,71
Somua SAu 404429,133023148,39%1167,14
S35 CA5793,554703145,16%1747,10
Panther/M10 71577,009333145,16%2940,49
StuG III Ausf. G5569,203933056,67%1457,56
M36 Jackson6935,275583073,33%1771,92
Lago4423,103822968,97%1766,01
Sav m/434432,283722955,17%1320,09
50TP Tyszkiewicza92745,1410302955,17%2935,06
Sexton II3185,411692951,72%695,29
Object 268102895,217752951,72%2313,94
P26/404471,713662857,14%1527,47
P.435573,894992871,43%1876,89
SMV CC-5671492,829122850,00%2610,92
Cruiser Mk. I166,961262733,33%82,51
114 SP2 102671,527262740,74%1612,44
SU-76M4177,541592650,00%359,53
M-V-Y102689,859992657,69%2394,92
Object 703 Version II 82360,5412592673,08%2908,17
Škoda T 40 61017,585242657,69%2280,58
MTLS-1G14 3396,544262665,38%2282,86
Škoda T 1771230,809222556,00%3623,92
Pz.Sfl. IVb4405,802792576,00%1570,59
StuG III Ausf. B4350,082872560,00%986,91
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81661,729442560,00%1961,98
T28 Concept 71306,885592552,00%1916,74
116-F3 102439,207452528,00%1791,37
M3 Stuart3216,462822454,17%911,63
LT vz. 383185,832052437,50%606,06
T1 HMC2162,461262441,67%847,07
P.44 Pantera81965,2910232454,17%3152,05
40TP Habicha61298,048322458,33%3117,59
WZ-111 model 5A103084,9210202466,67%3355,10
Jagdtiger92459,509112466,67%2487,25
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102379,468342454,17%2031,01
Cobra 92334,7911212470,83%2387,61
T404158,482972347,83%206,86
CS-5992989,6111942369,57%3649,77
Lorraine 40 t 81865,139902360,87%2703,63
CS-5381405,597782245,45%2169,78
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292059,958532240,91%1800,24
Tiger-Maus 92360,5510132263,64%2672,11
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81657,599852263,64%2431,08
25TP KSUST II5880,767212157,14%2887,09
SU-76G FT4488,003142166,67%1364,44
SDP 57 Gowika71695,5210112166,67%3293,57
Cromwell B 61116,148462152,38%2588,18
Chimera 82288,6211892166,67%2669,96
T26E5 81456,677172133,33%1691,65
T 55A 91869,628102166,67%2023,62
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81991,908932152,38%2161,10
45TP Habicha71626,6510132075,00%3032,84
Type 95 Heavy4312,153192050,00%1075,11
Valentine AT4314,852972075,00%1047,54
Type 5 Chi-Ri71443,269241963,16%2748,73
Semovente M43 Bassotto61233,477501952,63%2833,79
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103779,3711521963,16%3534,84
Durchbruchswagen 24454,053791947,37%1452,63
121B 102909,328791936,84%2885,91
Type 4 Chi-To61005,507751855,56%2160,29
113102044,567831838,89%1646,55
CC-46 Pancernik 92533,8310081855,56%2330,23
Vz. 71 Tesák101189,897401850,00%1322,23
Taschenratte113122,1111471855,56%1945,57
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102699,068411850,00%2045,98
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 31073,5614671872,22%4594,66
Nergal 82213,8912091872,22%3124,70
Vz. 64 Blesk8717,187351764,71%1365,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3266,712931747,06%838,76
Wespe3289,001771729,41%890,05
T25 AT71623,249371776,47%2846,75
Object 430 Version II91958,8210571770,59%2640,46
Object 705A102805,128551764,71%2289,77
E 65 Zwilling 82334,7112021764,71%2447,37
AE Phase I 92373,599101752,94%2086,17
BT-2232,251051650,00%84,37
T-34-17845,254861662,50%1438,96
T-46384,751531662,50%292,96
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3227,192311650,00%818,11
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61309,448701668,75%2867,71
D23142,871831580,00%578,05
P.43 bis61568,8010461566,67%4200,10
UDES 14 Alt 581358,276681533,33%1576,17
T2 Medium Tank299,931541553,33%386,86
Waffenträger auf E 100102826,338221553,33%2087,28
Progetto M40 mod. 65102989,079451457,14%2893,89
Staghound Mk. III61116,798951464,29%2473,96
SU-130PM 81859,4310951492,86%2031,53
Matilda IV 5612,075141464,29%1760,63
Matilda Black Prince 5532,143741450,00%1429,62
Renault FT187,231551361,54%455,35
Ho-Ri 282042,929211353,85%2578,04
T-34 shielded 5640,926581361,54%1584,93
GSR 3301 Setter71195,5411001369,23%4334,97
Strv m/40L3216,173001266,67%858,14
Type 91 Heavy3271,582601266,67%1104,44
UDES 15/16102619,1710961283,33%2074,76
Chi-To SP71975,5013551283,33%3536,79
SDP 44 Burza6952,256691258,33%1789,76
IS-5 (Object 730) 81893,6710451291,67%2466,13
Ikv 723292,182931163,64%956,53
Lorraine 39L AM3250,362461163,64%936,44
60TP Lewandowskiego102969,647511154,55%2672,27
STB-1102034,457171145,45%1523,93
M3G FT3285,092011145,45%742,12
Ho-Ri 192683,0911361181,82%2743,25
T110E3102730,827891145,45%2074,58
AEC Armoured Car5819,557281154,55%2454,83
AC 1 Sentinel 4525,005561172,73%2399,86
Stridsyxa 82251,2711241163,64%2912,13
Vickers Mk. E Type B297,901191040,00%171,92
T-26273,801331050,00%188,26
Type 3 Ju-Nu62052,1013891070,00%5459,26
IS-6 81721,609071040,00%1836,37
AT 771950,2010911040,00%3278,93
AMX 50 Foch B102659,209821060,00%1994,61
FSV Scheme A71192,109301080,00%2118,13
ST-II102566,007641040,00%1727,43
Strv S1 82179,408781060,00%2458,07
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81835,0010961060,00%3174,32
ISU-122S 7951,406251050,00%1187,36
T-54 first prototype 81314,507721020,00%1672,84
DBV-152 103707,22952955,56%2618,61
BZ-5871916,78890933,33%2493,60
M-VI-Y91312,56834966,67%1228,22
AMBT 81868,56973955,56%2531,55
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5307,00232933,33%514,89
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71742,44748955,56%2816,04
14TP4416,50447837,50%1440,92
Pz.Kpfw. II2186,00193837,50%538,91
SU-182260,75184837,50%1590,32
NC 70 Błyskawica102015,50639837,50%1427,13
M60 103301,38884887,50%3629,13
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 82182,131016850,00%3633,76
T95E6 102171,75848850,00%1820,39
Super Hellcat 71624,00859862,50%2805,68
KR-1113510,131200875,00%2708,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I156,43131757,14%180,87
AMX 38330,14123757,14%155,21
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112314,43958728,57%1301,99
KV-1SA 51014,00855757,14%2327,96
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 83136,291198742,86%5032,85
43 M. Toldi III 3201,86297742,86%870,98
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2184,33373666,67%1200,30
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)255,17138666,67%247,98
E 50 Ausf. M102266,831051683,33%1998,76
M3 Light 3450,50659683,33%3313,98
Object 452K 102961,831169666,67%2551,89
Gonsalo 81539,83866650,00%1537,02
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81319,50600633,33%1154,39
T-34-3 81729,17771616,67%2587,70
LT vz. 352174,60226560,00%751,86
Strv m/382145,00219540,00%417,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu5903,609325100,00%3947,86
Type 1 Chi-He4487,40659580,00%1873,38
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2146,00124560,00%526,56
M8A141012,60849540,00%4476,12
FV225 Collector 92167,201207580,00%1907,88
L-60 2222,40270560,00%1289,44
Charlemagne 81812,20668540,00%1681,07
Excalibur 61172,60876580,00%2348,51
112 81129,00731540,00%1020,97
Leox 92256,00756540,00%1439,39
T14 51205,25766450,00%3676,93
M2 Light2154,00277475,00%704,21
FV215b 101554,2531740,00%1065,79
Renault UE 573398,25436475,00%1651,19
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3487,00574425,00%1545,91
Obsidian 81288,75826450,00%1602,94
Valentine II 4628,006714100,00%2862,29
T-22 medium 102735,501231475,00%3259,54
KV-4 KTTS 8985,00596425,00%946,08
Type 97 Chi-Ha3180,67282366,67%601,59
VK 36.01 (H)62972,331540366,67%7182,76
Leichttraktor176,67153366,67%343,39
DS PZInż5482,3316530,00%806,18
Type 4 Ju-To72383,671018333,33%3781,34
AMX 30 B101310,679953100,00%1122,70
Object 274a 81630,00829333,33%2182,78
Object 777 Version II 92230,33872333,33%2359,46
MKA 2269,00467366,67%1093,38
Excelsior 5845,00704333,33%1963,73
T7 Combat Car 2235,00185333,33%962,62
LTP 3264,00315333,33%1371,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6820,00685366,67%1553,95
M4A1 FL 10 61488,67950366,67%3042,52
Renault FT 75 BS2131,50174250,00%756,91
Renault NC-31132,001342100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H35267,00182250,00%124,41
7TP2430,00557250,00%2185,65
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4600,004752100,00%1952,99
121101782,00689250,00%1128,29
AT-12109,00120250,00%267,47
T56 GMC3411,00539250,00%1667,44
SU-263139,007720,00%122,17
M4 Improved 5549,50375250,00%1275,32
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00620,00%0,00
Chieftain/T95 81104,0053520,00%1010,74
AMX 65 t8726,509042100,00%848,80
FV601 Saladin81088,0032520,00%895,78
M-III-Y82829,5017312100,00%4498,65
AT-FV230 Breaker111224,00973250,00%648,31
ERAC 105 Proto 92350,50959250,00%4583,07
Kunze Panzer 94237,001602250,00%6264,72
FCM 2C 3698,509072100,00%2578,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 256,5012520,00%0,00
TT-130M 91099,0079620,00%745,89
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81479,00981250,00%1512,90
10TP3380,008211100,00%1923,91
Type 97 Te-Ke 241,001011100,00%261,00
MS-1165,001201100,00%343,79
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482310,0013941100,00%2874,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41036,008251100,00%2763,77
K-91-PT 9365,0027210,00%22,43
Tiger 131 62199,0016281100,00%5765,49
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 104377,0013551100,00%5186,48
Char de transition 6730,0033310,00%764,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 51135,0013741100,00%5152,81
Black Rock 115893,0017551100,00%6305,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-07-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-30
Left: 2026-07-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-18
Left: 2026-06-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-10
Left: 2025-03-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-14
Left: 2025-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-08
Left: 2024-05-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-07
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-29
Left: 2022-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-25
Left: 2021-05-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-31
Left: 2022-02-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-20
Left: 2022-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-12
Left: 2021-08-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-03
Left: 2021-04-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-08-13
Left: 2022-01-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-08
Left: 2021-08-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-11
Left: 2021-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-11
Left: 2021-07-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-03-04
Left: 2020-03-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-03-24
Left: 2020-08-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-01
Left: 2021-04-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-11-16
Left: 2021-03-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-08
Left: 2020-10-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-29
Left: 2020-11-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-11-06
Left: 2020-11-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-08-23
Left: 2020-09-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-12-21
Left: 2020-03-02
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-12-10
Left: 2019-12-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-06
Left: 2019-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-07
Left: 2019-11-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-09-30
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-08-07
Left: 2019-09-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-15
Left: 2019-08-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-30
Left: 2019-06-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-07-13
Left: 2019-05-29