Wildthing779

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-07-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40006019170
Ø Tier5,060,004,534,69
Victories2019450,48%00,00%1263,16%9555,88%
Defeats1937848,44%00,00%631,58%7242,35%
Draws4341,08%00,00%15,26%31,76%
Battles survived1163629,09%00,00%842,11%6638,82%
Tanks destroyed322430,8100,00170,891590,94
Destruction ratio1,140,001,551,53
Tanks spotted470031,1700,00160,84970,57
Damage dealt500,690,00614,68689,08
Capture points598071,4900,0000,001310,77
Defense points337390,8400,0060,322901,71
Experience423,320,00655,84570,96
WN7998,500,001208,661306,17
WN81046,300,001172,561394,42
Total
Battles40006
Ø Tier5,06
Victories2019450,48%
Defeats1937848,44%
Draws4341,08%
Battles survived1163629,09%
Tanks destroyed322430,81
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted470031,17
Damage dealt500,69
Capture points598071,49
Defense points337390,84
Experience423,32
WN7998,50
WN81046,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles19
Ø Tier4,53
Victories1263,16%
Defeats631,58%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived842,11%
Tanks destroyed170,89
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted160,84
Damage dealt614,68
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,32
Experience655,84
WN71208,66
WN81172,56
Past 30 days
Battles170
Ø Tier4,69
Victories9555,88%
Defeats7242,35%
Draws31,76%
Battles survived6638,82%
Tanks destroyed1590,94
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted970,57
Damage dealt689,08
Capture points1310,77
Defense points2901,71
Experience570,96
WN71306,17
WN81394,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt19,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience190,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted81,33
Damage dealt19,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience190,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1372,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived422,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt313,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience175,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories527,78%
Defeats1372,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed50,28
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted241,33
Damage dealt313,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience175,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories729,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived416,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted281,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt464,920,000,000,00
Capture points321,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience269,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories729,17%
Defeats1666,67%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived416,67%
Tanks destroyed90,38
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted281,17
Damage dealt464,92
Capture points321,33
Defense points60,25
Experience269,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories921,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3175,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived819,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt546,680,000,000,00
Capture points1132,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points350,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience184,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories921,95%
Defeats3175,61%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived819,51%
Tanks destroyed170,41
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted350,85
Damage dealt546,68
Capture points1132,76
Defense points350,85
Experience184,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (441)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
D12450,79383101858,74%2561,42
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5409,6739993449,57%1076,99
Cruiser Mk. II2502,5539092156,79%2936,13
T-127 3254,4432382352,37%1015,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6556,0243167146,20%982,46
Valentine II 4238,0732862751,83%805,22
T1 Cunningham1153,2231458253,78%979,55
Vickers Mk. E Type B2547,3242751358,87%3090,38
Löwe 8989,8660848544,95%1044,82
Panther/M10 7710,2351641847,61%1099,48
T2 Light Tank 2234,9244730558,36%1173,56
E 25 7737,1055429551,53%993,14
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3374,3450629353,92%1069,67
MT-256161,9833528249,65%300,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2203,5343427851,44%1041,76
Type 64 6411,7850427647,10%976,45
Type 5 Ke-Ho4411,7743627052,22%1654,96
M2 Light2417,1041626452,65%2117,98
TOG II* 6745,0455025552,16%1274,24
AMX 13 909579,1753125244,05%684,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5261,1923625145,82%541,76
T1E6 2104,4420824850,81%367,33
T71 DA7544,4552322645,58%1081,67
Jagdpanther7928,7948622449,11%1331,09
Loyd Gun Carriage2244,1018222457,14%1676,81
IS7784,9045822249,10%1041,25
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4353,0552420954,07%872,70
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3273,4143720951,20%1271,38
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5448,7349720346,80%1177,06
Hotchkiss H352432,5741819661,73%2606,54
Churchill Gun Carrier6539,7837819552,31%973,54
T-34-856493,8235619447,94%862,87
VK 30.01 (H)5460,9531819243,23%997,24
M24 Chaffee5202,1332418641,40%458,68
SU-1018978,4552918648,92%1049,93
T-50584,0024918548,11%87,43
VK 28.016153,7630318547,57%248,11
Tiger II8917,6355618349,73%929,22
StuG IV 5505,6146318353,55%1263,22
T25/27787,2844218147,51%1089,11
AMX M4 mle. 457779,0648717948,60%973,21
VK 16.02 Leopard589,6821017847,75%93,41
KV-48853,3053517842,70%833,00
Indien-Panzer8770,5552117844,94%878,37
Tiger (P)7813,2150817647,73%1029,69
Super Hellcat 7765,4756817648,86%1047,64
AMX 13 757364,8740017353,18%656,07
MTLS-1G14 3364,8449517048,24%1549,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8836,5856316650,60%914,25
VK 30.02 (D)7580,3542516450,00%861,89
Churchill III 5533,0266816447,56%1011,13
G.W. Panther7845,5945116352,76%1119,95
Matilda4415,5635216256,17%1330,01
Panther7657,8446616048,75%975,35
ISU-15281006,7353516047,50%892,55
M5 Stuart4162,8425315954,09%355,44
LTTB8367,6548415943,40%456,99
T-29 3378,9849315962,26%1548,27
SU-1527844,1141715853,16%1167,76
Ram II 5416,4347415756,05%1092,31
T-34-85 Rudy 6570,9452315747,13%921,05
T2881046,5756915648,72%1046,56
ARL 446754,9340415352,29%1447,21
Tiger 131 6736,1658815347,71%1196,38
T-448671,9552815247,37%753,12
SU-1006774,1236315147,02%1512,97
Type 586495,2846815050,67%917,91
SU-100M17858,3943915046,00%1099,11
KV-15377,3828514948,32%654,80
IS-38769,5758114849,32%786,41
AMX 12 t6294,5535914849,32%653,12
Matilda IV 5577,7162514758,50%1570,22
M4A3E8 Fury 6462,0348314440,97%682,12
T14 5546,4563414352,45%1107,77
Großtraktor - Krupp 3361,7149114358,74%1428,44
Tiger I7720,1642114245,77%815,62
AMX AC mle. 467817,2643214248,59%1105,69
Jagdpanther II81191,5652014240,85%1092,34
T207684,2149014146,81%971,08
M41 Walker Bulldog8349,2251913852,90%504,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5403,8650413854,35%1080,99
Renault FT AC2475,0228313756,93%2079,73
AMX AC mle. 488935,6855113747,45%916,33
T1 HMC2109,5917713650,00%495,36
Jagdpanzer IV6613,2432813351,13%1153,66
T-345236,9625213251,52%528,59
KV-856760,5841513049,23%1368,60
M22 Locust 3219,1235413050,00%862,10
T297803,5352512955,81%1001,75
M4A1 Sherman5359,1029012852,34%871,94
T25 AT7995,2850512755,91%1502,87
BT-22182,6529612352,85%934,00
Churchill I5496,4237212245,90%1076,46
Tetrarch 2399,1249912153,72%2331,13
BDR G1 B5476,3428312035,83%800,40
T-34 shielded 5542,4158812060,00%1480,58
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4200,0218311946,22%350,97
KV-37862,3453711953,78%1101,72
Panther II8804,6650911940,34%752,68
Pvlvv fm/422459,8236011859,32%2459,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4111,2318411855,08%287,54
ARL V396600,7132311853,39%1139,43
Sherman III5378,1941211849,15%942,10
Spähpanzer Ru 2519460,2250211641,38%439,49
Hummel6727,8631211544,35%1027,71
Churchill VII6623,7948611547,83%1149,26
Ferdinand8959,3747611536,52%789,65
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2236,5840911442,98%1281,97
Type T-345367,5435511458,77%1126,91
M26 Pershing8745,3461011450,88%838,51
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8435,2549911448,25%651,30
BT-7 artillery 3300,9043911345,13%1247,92
AMX 50 1008707,4353511245,54%609,86
A-447718,8847111241,07%982,27
Cromwell6459,2940311146,85%834,89
SU-182193,6823911164,86%1448,80
T-50-2 6354,8951911143,24%857,61
SU-855435,4526911059,09%994,39
Sturer Emil7596,0544911048,18%662,50
MKA 2458,0556911055,45%2043,83
Dicker Max 6636,0654911061,82%1158,01
Panzerjäger I2211,6328210954,13%790,59
Pz.Kpfw. II2186,7435110850,00%802,83
T82 HMC4429,6926610841,67%1318,03
T-28E with F-30 4598,2156410847,22%1517,15
StuG III Ausf. G5410,1324410748,60%897,86
VK 30.01 (P)6507,4732810646,23%750,11
AT 77858,7647010440,38%960,78
KV-220-2 5684,9479710468,27%1409,66
T328880,2856210335,92%753,86
G.W. Tiger (P)8899,0055210349,51%850,83
L6/402365,6640810251,96%1441,42
O-I Experimental5458,0242410247,06%739,62
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5182,6821510247,06%300,58
105 leFH18B2 5844,2559910165,35%1813,72
VK 36.01 (H)6570,0435710148,51%910,73
WZ-1317372,1648510145,54%608,77
Jagdtiger91092,3254110139,60%649,97
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7349,3639510047,00%564,11
Strv fm/211153,033609955,56%910,68
T-437724,345359956,57%1226,22
S35 CA5556,303029950,51%1346,12
SU-100Y 6705,235299946,46%1138,43
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2486,453219850,00%2322,15
59-166255,113969753,61%607,48
Comet7523,114839748,45%727,67
T1 Heavy5511,084079654,17%1082,62
M36 Jackson6648,974029557,89%1209,02
Kunze Panzer 9992,494819533,68%625,06
43 M. Toldi III 3288,863999552,63%1573,71
Crusader6236,553249352,69%611,48
Renault G15339,033669348,39%775,18
T675446,962859351,61%943,53
T28 Prototype81115,236319353,76%1204,47
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6656,415029341,94%1005,49
Turán III prototípus 5526,544979345,16%1273,41
M75257,682909248,91%916,11
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6378,054949258,70%936,21
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8884,685849234,78%702,38
Black Prince7506,275109149,45%533,08
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2192,063159053,33%1090,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J478,641579043,33%33,66
M10 Wolverine5530,203149045,56%1211,07
Centurion Mk. I8668,095278840,91%628,44
Pz.Sfl. IC 4477,495288861,36%1750,53
T216236,983768755,17%546,28
T376412,984638751,72%1169,14
IS-2 shielded 7850,075458740,23%927,59
T-34 with L-11 4268,314488751,72%854,12
FCM 36 Pak 40 3664,916138644,19%1969,59
IS-27805,575818650,00%987,30
T-262171,912698650,00%910,09
AT 158999,716008643,02%925,35
IS-M8795,205968651,16%819,78
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6325,915248654,65%848,10
AE Phase I 91166,436098647,67%896,52
Pudel 6713,606378555,29%1333,62
M3 Lee4194,842008545,88%583,03
AMX 65 t8699,735548551,76%704,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5548,865648549,41%1349,45
Sherman Firefly6613,215088446,43%1053,27
Nashorn6726,813658436,90%1049,94
T698782,945688446,43%796,09
LTP 3356,074448438,10%1631,76
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8821,605768446,43%774,96
A-436506,024418348,19%935,53
Renault FT 75 BS2250,102048053,75%1523,84
Grille5522,312858061,25%1223,98
S-517676,065057843,59%634,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3136,381767850,00%349,12
M18 Hellcat6703,033857851,28%1303,29
KV-26512,083427753,25%823,91
Type 5 Chi-Ri7640,335517646,05%859,03
T-284210,161977644,74%474,63
A-20560,461887644,74%62,87
AT-12214,542807650,00%889,49
Type 4 Chi-To6409,293747542,67%605,91
Object 4168575,844757544,00%476,27
SU-122A5394,842867545,33%887,40
VK 100.01 (P)8879,396577553,33%920,52
M10 RBFM 5725,366217557,33%1664,37
King Tiger (Captured) 7839,376137546,67%1028,73
M4A3E8 Sherman6474,383967458,11%942,07
Type 97 Te-Ke 2185,732867454,05%1037,93
SU-85B4327,932247456,76%840,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5554,845407448,65%1179,39
Matilda Black Prince 5484,694377456,76%1298,62
M66629,864277357,53%1052,84
Pz.Sfl. IVc5544,863717345,21%1288,32
T-34-17604,444957139,44%651,64
M8A14258,972207146,48%543,08
Škoda T 40 6724,146387156,34%1461,77
AT 86616,495257058,57%1189,68
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3418,656246866,18%1502,34
LT vz. 352579,904846762,69%3858,85
KV-137608,884156744,78%918,55
Archer5447,673166744,78%886,80
Challenger7962,546016752,24%1293,94
T28 Concept 7806,965586753,73%1065,65
M22428,584306650,00%2561,86
T-1506719,854306645,45%1290,71
Sturmpanzer II4294,411796352,38%924,10
Type 3 Chi-Nu5351,983076245,16%836,53
SU-86481,263776243,55%465,42
T2 Medium Tank2247,482916250,00%1292,13
FV3046520,773526142,62%670,95
T404330,902396043,33%772,87
Somua SAu 404218,521836051,67%474,87
IS-2-II8699,854736038,33%527,94
Marder II3181,611655944,07%380,84
AMX ELC bis5161,902545932,20%269,79
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101107,635645938,98%642,46
Lago M38 3654,676295850,00%1928,90
B14178,492355757,89%427,37
MS-11166,632855756,14%974,38
Matilda LVT 4430,584755747,37%913,34
AMX 404146,751915646,43%394,01
AC 4 Experimental 6640,804765536,36%1125,06
Valentine3212,502775461,11%816,09
AT 25471,133265450,00%1266,72
Somua S353240,442955451,85%657,93
M446514,044285448,15%694,14
Spähpanzer SP I C7494,024585442,59%845,38
Grant4243,422735352,83%743,81
T-26G FT2463,833245250,00%1761,76
M4 Improved 5444,205425046,00%1097,59
M16/43 Sahariano 3522,205745066,00%1766,39
AC 1 Sentinel 4444,245975056,00%1792,97
KV-1SA 5622,416734957,14%1362,80
40TP Habicha6496,704014748,94%801,85
T309837,745244736,17%422,30
Covenanter5136,022004755,32%323,47
T-463123,021854647,83%351,66
M5A1 Stuart4139,722254645,65%277,94
T56 GMC3211,171824641,30%567,68
WZ-131G FT6799,174824650,00%1319,68
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2321,044864650,00%1319,31
Light Mk. VIC 2133,873024658,70%730,52
BT-7468,981674553,33%137,40
Leichttraktor1136,002684551,11%614,94
WZ-1328505,765394553,33%738,91
Heavy Tank No. VI 6769,386604557,78%1453,78
Škoda T 256587,525244450,00%1089,73
Renault R352449,074614465,91%2560,40
GSR 3301 Setter7501,055364459,09%1078,52
Strv 746581,284534353,49%976,35
P.43 bis6618,534824344,19%994,04
Caernarvon8802,915504339,53%638,89
AMX 13 F3 AM6640,815514360,47%904,14
SU-76M4146,051624362,79%368,22
Panhard AMD 178B6253,424364358,14%653,31
Ikv 65 Alt II6648,903984245,24%1064,07
B.U.G.I.6610,744864257,14%979,65
O-Ni7730,435674250,00%787,69
O-I6573,174864250,00%881,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4149,332454257,14%430,76
Leopard Prototyp A9563,834404233,33%199,72
FCM 362390,763254250,00%2174,39
SU-85I 5660,005704259,52%1487,08
Panzer 58 Mutz 8770,745764240,48%811,06
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6543,294124146,34%964,54
T23E3 7661,515804153,66%1092,20
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5264,854464153,66%779,89
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4485,885324156,10%1499,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I1149,082414072,50%933,88
P26/404381,643253951,28%1003,78
Type 1 Chi-He4277,333373971,79%963,95
Panzerwagen 39 3282,743823836,84%1119,93
Patton the Tank 9811,424763834,21%583,57
L-60 2129,053383850,00%648,48
LT vz. 383150,032683756,76%577,63
Sexton II3146,381733740,54%436,36
VK 30.02 (M)6489,193053732,43%727,83
Valiant 5554,495773754,05%1168,03
Semovente M415475,563973663,89%1052,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5618,645633650,00%1562,13
Achilles6475,004713562,86%826,95
Excelsior 5452,604563551,43%920,10
Škoda T 245316,263213435,29%645,90
Cruiser Mk. III3151,122163450,00%632,72
Hotchkiss EBR7342,564593441,18%526,01
Pz.Kpfw. I2112,973783357,58%449,85
T18 HMC3138,392193360,61%596,79
Kolohousenka1151,662743250,00%756,31
4TP1166,383283256,25%897,94
14TP4235,312843259,38%887,49
M7 Priest3178,132033243,75%316,56
Type 91 Heavy3155,192293259,38%459,48
Renault UE 573164,001543250,00%395,30
Alecto4255,662873250,00%640,77
Tiger II Kuromorimine 7885,286033246,88%990,83
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5347,694683259,38%786,26
Type 95 Heavy4283,423273158,06%956,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9785,394923132,26%403,97
Marder 38T4345,972713158,06%932,58
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91273,296383151,61%1068,28
Lorraine 39L AM3229,802443056,67%753,35
SU-54289,372583046,67%624,60
Cruiser Mk. I1170,072273053,33%916,69
AMX 105 AM mle. 474259,902883060,00%881,84
Vickers Medium Mk. II2220,452182965,52%1208,35
Type 97 Chi-Ha3185,212272944,83%520,92
Sav m/434241,552592951,72%549,02
Fiat 30001179,113092850,00%961,49
ST vz. 394228,502932846,43%589,95
Lago4291,113362860,71%975,16
T3 HMC2192,861732853,57%747,24
T959997,396362857,14%678,07
M-II-Y71057,966692842,86%1166,67
Strv m/425279,783522755,56%656,33
Type 98 Ke-Ni3135,041692733,33%328,97
Churchill Crocodile 6739,006852762,96%1093,41
Straussler V–4/40 3341,853622722,22%1103,90
Renault NC-311152,082502650,00%866,07
P.435403,584542676,92%1117,95
DS PZInż5388,233122634,62%623,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E397,151732669,23%302,13
M2 Medium Tank399,461572650,00%193,28
AMX 38366,231602665,38%232,47
Stuart I-IV3226,042902556,00%924,62
Ikv 1035392,843402552,00%796,09
Cruiser Mk. IV4260,202742556,00%729,71
AEC Armoured Car5298,123262548,00%492,68
Pawlack Tank6791,005422552,00%1169,14
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5578,464792454,17%1376,64
Valentine AT4204,921992454,17%509,82
Mitsu 1085561,003912429,17%839,83
SARL 424221,583712470,83%782,54
Gabler’s Destroyer 5260,463812445,83%577,86
KV-1 shielded 5449,086252454,17%794,35
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505399,223082339,13%654,03
GSOR the TANK 9910,306712356,52%781,48
Nergal 8837,965682339,13%609,75
D23110,051822268,18%393,44
T3E2 Medium Tank 3293,414172240,91%1246,53
Strv m/382441,674402152,38%2317,40
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3200,432482171,43%787,47
SDP 40 Zadymka5643,294372152,38%1280,72
E 7591088,006392157,14%853,99
Birch Gun4216,622622161,90%777,30
FCM 2C 3417,055042157,14%1369,52
Ikv 723259,302592050,00%721,93
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2190,752052050,00%639,17
T-34-3 8807,256422050,00%756,27
Chi-Ni2358,053531957,89%2049,39
Sturmpanzer I Bison3185,681271915,79%486,73
SU-76G FT4458,053741957,89%1226,58
Lorraine 155 mle. 507595,164771936,84%504,81
BZ-587616,114311926,32%539,71
UDES 03 Alt 3 91040,214581915,79%646,89
M3 Stuart3108,891791850,00%269,91
25TP KSUST II5373,333641838,89%616,52
Vickers Medium Mk. III3185,942131855,56%704,24
A7E3 3472,335191850,00%1897,28
M415585,294521752,94%900,58
M127702,415081735,29%621,47
Char de transition 6803,355481741,18%1120,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91524,257521656,25%1525,60
T-34-2G FT7811,504931637,50%785,89
HWK 128458,694931643,75%596,05
ARMT 5435,815371675,00%969,93
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6540,254181631,25%615,54
T-45 2361,945011650,00%1837,49
STA-18662,676201566,67%765,24
1108734,405471540,00%575,29
M374351,473391560,00%1314,79
Wespe3267,471491533,33%806,21
60G FT5324,533161553,33%551,49
Bishop5429,673801560,00%900,06
M14/412212,794011464,29%845,69
SU-263166,792161485,71%480,35
Lorraine 40 t 8687,076341464,29%704,18
KV-2 (R) 6664,435701450,00%889,15
T-602200,233311369,23%981,48
T499616,546321346,15%669,12
AMX ELC 901 6358,235221361,54%910,86
Type 62 7573,505321241,67%1069,94
ST-I9972,178621275,00%879,53
Black Prince II 7861,507541266,67%1129,13
M3 Light 3293,334471258,33%1498,62
IS-2 7944,835651233,33%919,86
M4A1 FL 10 6746,085601241,67%1029,90
Type 95 Ha-Go2130,182421163,64%595,13
M15/423204,092641172,73%634,32
Strv m/31 3531,185301127,27%1478,47
AMR 35 2284,184421163,64%1629,73
M3G FT3220,402901050,00%526,16
HWK 30 8510,904121040,00%712,99
ISU-122S 7606,305811070,00%797,83
TS-5 81104,605841030,00%810,64
Cobra 9761,806631060,00%621,95
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8891,504471030,00%582,27
M4A1 Revalorisé 8657,806081050,00%616,85
Renault Otsu1210,22346955,56%1094,67
122 TM 8840,67563933,33%699,31
Fantôme 91253,67756955,56%1275,60
Renault FT1134,00158862,50%749,31
7TP2406,38481850,00%1790,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8855,25623862,50%798,11
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8922,50767875,00%975,41
T92 8113,25403837,50%7,67
T26E3 Eagle 7 7976,88756875,00%1448,31
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81230,63559812,50%1106,46
Strv m/40L3251,14350771,43%996,17
10TP3142,00280771,43%557,75
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7842,00453757,14%1095,31
Charioteer8576,00399728,57%308,15
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2219,863617100,00%1539,38
T78 6827,29610742,86%1211,89
45TP Habicha71096,17851650,00%1482,40
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan 5901,17581633,33%1293,75
M4-85 5382,60397520,00%627,33
Object 283 9689,80302520,00%397,63
Somua SM 8386,60402520,00%92,36
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5430,50628475,00%740,97
T-1091504,67911366,67%1651,20
T-116 3339,675853100,00%1925,71
T7 Combat Car 2315,33660366,67%2308,31
A46 6254,50549250,00%546,46
Chi-Go 7669,5042320,00%579,17
T-34-28136,007671100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-07-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-07-18
Left: 2024-12-24