XaNteRX5

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-03-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44193115224768
Ø Tier7,709,579,459,64
Victories2114447,84%5446,96%11250,00%39150,91%
Defeats2234250,56%6052,17%10948,66%36447,40%
Draws7071,60%10,87%31,34%131,69%
Battles survived953821,58%2118,26%4118,30%13217,19%
Tanks destroyed281240,64760,661460,655170,67
Destruction ratio0,810,810,800,81
Tanks spotted564821,281010,882261,0116302,12
Damage dealt966,841.704,131.687,191.561,25
Capture points283390,641070,931440,645860,76
Defense points111870,2580,0780,04510,07
Experience532,52728,23761,95790,35
WN7889,68884,47950,201063,86
WN81080,461313,971381,161458,39
Total
Battles44193
Ø Tier7,70
Victories2114447,84%
Defeats2234250,56%
Draws7071,60%
Battles survived953821,58%
Tanks destroyed281240,64
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted564821,28
Damage dealt966,84
Capture points283390,64
Defense points111870,25
Experience532,52
WN7889,68
WN81080,46
Past 24 hours
Battles115
Ø Tier9,57
Victories5446,96%
Defeats6052,17%
Draws10,87%
Battles survived2118,26%
Tanks destroyed760,66
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1010,88
Damage dealt1.704,13
Capture points1070,93
Defense points80,07
Experience728,23
WN7884,47
WN81313,97
Past 7 days
Battles224
Ø Tier9,45
Victories11250,00%
Defeats10948,66%
Draws31,34%
Battles survived4118,30%
Tanks destroyed1460,65
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted2261,01
Damage dealt1.687,19
Capture points1440,64
Defense points80,04
Experience761,95
WN7950,20
WN81381,16
Past 30 days
Battles768
Ø Tier9,64
Victories39150,91%
Defeats36447,40%
Draws131,69%
Battles survived13217,19%
Tanks destroyed5170,67
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted16302,12
Damage dealt1.561,25
Capture points5860,76
Defense points510,07
Experience790,35
WN71063,86
WN81458,39
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted73,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt529,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3517,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience99,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted73,50
Damage dealt529,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points3517,50
Experience99,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt38,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience16,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt38,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience16,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles434000
Victories19244,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21649,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws265,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15635,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3270,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3310,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt657,790,000,000,00
Capture points7541,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1900,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience403,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles434
Victories19244,24%
Defeats21649,77%
Draws265,99%
Battles survived15635,94%
Tanks destroyed3270,75
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted3310,76
Damage dealt657,79
Capture points7541,74
Defense points1900,44
Experience403,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles808000
Victories38147,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42352,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30637,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5480,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6040,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.211,340,000,000,00
Capture points16672,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points22942,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience549,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles808
Victories38147,15%
Defeats42352,35%
Draws40,50%
Battles survived30637,87%
Tanks destroyed5480,68
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted6040,75
Damage dealt1.211,34
Capture points16672,06
Defense points22942,84
Experience549,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5140007
Victories259550,49%00,00%00,00%342,86%
Defeats251048,83%00,00%00,00%457,14%
Draws350,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived210941,03%00,00%00,00%228,57%
Tanks destroyed34960,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted49080,9500,0000,0020,29
Damage dealt1.659,100,000,00778,86
Capture points104052,0200,0000,0010014,29
Defense points302675,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience782,110,000,00517,00
Total
Battles5140
Victories259550,49%
Defeats251048,83%
Draws350,68%
Battles survived210941,03%
Tanks destroyed34960,68
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted49080,95
Damage dealt1.659,10
Capture points104052,02
Defense points302675,89
Experience782,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,29
Damage dealt778,86
Capture points10014,29
Defense points00,00
Experience517,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories1222,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4177,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived713,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted691,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.889,130,000,000,00
Capture points410,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points911,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience484,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories1222,64%
Defeats4177,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived713,21%
Tanks destroyed200,38
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted691,30
Damage dealt1.889,13
Capture points410,77
Defense points911,72
Experience484,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (242)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381151,09552185748,36%1272,85
UDES 03 Alt 3 91558,69750147248,03%1340,15
AMX 13 105101162,89727142349,12%1209,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8622,64654141148,69%1029,44
Vz. 71 Tesák101235,42753135947,09%1300,48
KV-856779,97484122350,86%1412,85
FV215b (183) 101617,05631121647,70%1094,21
ISU-15281178,18479108945,00%1087,23
Churchill III 5453,47526106348,64%885,41
G.W. Tiger (P)8867,2345279447,48%890,03
T110E4101791,2366269551,22%1227,42
T-1506618,9442963249,84%960,81
E 7591183,5155661547,32%947,35
T3091209,4348057846,37%907,52
T-50-2 6384,3748756050,18%1002,58
1108858,2549753847,21%844,33
BT-22110,2416350946,56%363,85
T-34-28794,9653449145,62%895,20
T-34-17854,2067448153,85%1406,42
TVP T 50/51101808,5574347946,35%1358,21
KV-48810,7644847741,72%774,39
Tiger II8959,8451946746,90%985,09
212A91176,2244844846,21%1012,75
Type 586655,4050543547,13%1358,96
S-517998,4833443241,90%1141,13
T28 Prototype81150,9652042946,85%1192,12
AMX 13 909598,4749741947,49%719,07
LPT-67 Šelma9586,7959039444,67%630,86
KV-15319,1226338346,74%457,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181000,8639337646,81%1084,49
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101539,3560837248,92%1009,01
T-437569,6441236846,74%758,26
Panther II8744,6142735844,13%764,20
T297601,7037734649,13%592,47
FV4005 Stage II101459,0065133252,11%1005,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101882,9577233151,06%1493,16
SU-1006683,2445832846,95%1171,24
Leopard 1101706,1271330949,51%1237,44
T-1091142,9252430346,53%937,66
Object 25791069,6848930246,36%858,42
G.W. Panther7824,2236329948,16%965,82
M18 Hellcat6492,7629629846,64%693,21
T-34-856496,1943729649,66%865,47
Hummel6896,9639129153,95%1400,46
M53/M559949,8762329051,72%816,98
Object 777 Version II 91202,0255028239,36%861,04
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81209,1964927549,45%1087,37
VK 36.01 (H)6706,7242427142,44%1219,17
Kunze Panzer 91479,4477026952,42%1491,48
Churchill I5305,8727726746,44%445,46
E 100101681,6869226744,57%1143,52
Vz. 64 Blesk8503,0154026442,42%619,25
AMX M4 mle. 54101862,5671825444,49%1200,05
T25/27750,1746124652,03%1020,45
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6560,4545424550,61%1078,57
AS-XX 40 t112263,7587024450,41%1782,97
IS-27913,0156123850,00%1184,72
AMX 13 757345,2336723344,21%482,25
Caernarvon8939,7354523143,29%896,24
Grille5523,5929123047,83%1131,45
IS-7101889,1479022944,98%1422,83
KV-26555,4237122847,81%828,18
M40/M438704,8843721847,25%590,95
T328841,2449521342,25%728,01
FV215b 101183,8151921343,66%728,82
SU-1527960,0347120951,67%1349,37
Panther7599,3439720142,79%752,08
ARL 446519,7132320144,28%786,86
IS7831,2843919949,75%1145,02
AMX 13 F3 AM61072,6250119848,99%1624,73
E 50 Ausf. M101673,0873018446,20%1226,73
AMX 67 Imbattable112349,3882017846,07%1453,11
T207623,6338917749,72%804,37
ARL V396512,3237817745,76%815,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071145,8951217549,14%1426,98
Black Prince7741,3445017451,15%969,75
Black Rock 112442,9192317152,05%1647,26
IS-2-II8684,8245417049,41%620,55
Emil I8975,1657515950,94%990,99
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505500,0825815845,57%1025,91
CC-46 Pancernik 91746,9579015651,28%1502,10
Jagdpanzer IV6412,3829815147,02%578,08
O-Ni7776,7746514951,68%880,69
AMX 50 1008803,5951514845,95%707,42
Super Hellcat 7611,1841014750,34%778,28
Type 4 Chi-To6458,6136414550,34%749,78
T-448670,4946214143,97%686,51
T216198,2329313945,32%310,33
T675371,1825513848,55%712,68
T 55A 91398,4380913855,80%1342,98
Tiger I7755,0849713740,15%747,02
T-345230,3524413642,65%403,32
AMX 12 t6213,4334513645,59%350,86
EMIL 1951 81519,4479913647,06%1652,75
Škoda T 256512,3538613453,73%1038,91
O-I6718,0139313445,52%1239,52
Cromwell6475,5140213342,11%728,14
SDP 58 Kilana81174,0262612740,16%1057,11
AMX 50 B101887,0778812655,56%1415,92
T-284162,6018112150,41%340,46
Churchill VII6611,9540311948,74%1005,47
TVP VTU Koncept8783,7955111740,17%810,28
Kranvagn101519,4467711643,10%923,64
O-I Experimental5548,0039111654,31%1066,12
Type 3 Chi-Nu5364,4238611450,00%961,52
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481341,7467911442,98%1360,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.479,7118311250,89%99,23
M75322,2537211052,73%1199,13
IS-4102006,5984610950,46%1540,32
121B 101445,7371010949,54%1031,74
AMX AC mle. 467583,8433410742,99%574,29
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559809,1158610744,86%614,08
Konštrukta T-34/1007509,7632910641,51%540,32
P.43 ter7589,4642010545,71%742,62
O-Ho8942,315519843,88%844,62
Škoda T 177416,905209844,90%649,64
SU-855461,953349751,55%1111,41
M26 Pershing81498,208319651,04%1972,62
T1 Cunningham163,591469552,63%226,54
Ares 7581359,608309550,53%1589,06
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9650,357569554,74%856,12
Type T-345358,884179448,94%962,76
Char Futur 4 91654,848249358,06%1511,15
SU-130PM 81364,057319149,45%1382,73
A-20547,071828748,28%93,28
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6328,454308650,00%776,82
KR-1112126,239438655,81%1457,62
AMX M4 mle. 457714,134838555,29%951,95
FV3046462,963398446,43%636,69
M4A1 Sherman5531,054608162,96%1708,14
Lorraine 39L AM3317,441808155,56%1201,15
Panhard AMD 178B6221,272388143,21%372,85
Strv m/425289,592387948,10%600,84
BDR G1 B5317,572677948,10%471,75
T110E5101819,396937936,71%1124,02
T-505125,223337843,59%197,15
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101521,066987848,72%993,26
Fauteur112340,738417745,45%1526,51
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4245,332207652,63%542,19
TNH 105/10008988,606557347,95%978,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5256,322757335,62%405,31
StuG III Ausf. G5343,373067051,43%683,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3185,161877047,14%537,94
CS-538912,316517045,71%1116,26
AMX ELC bis5112,753636950,72%211,72
Type 5781196,007546852,94%1214,75
FV230 Canopener101926,287396743,28%1169,64
Škoda T 245382,134176446,88%950,31
CS-63101610,786816442,19%1119,67
Cobra 91851,558636056,67%1694,73
BZ-16681221,237275752,63%1288,79
Ikv 65 Alt II6465,713415642,86%591,61
Covenanter5135,682545650,00%281,57
Birch Gun4141,961745648,21%339,77
TT-130M 91430,007475644,64%1199,56
Leichttraktor167,621495530,91%68,39
Lago4202,672255145,10%475,55
Type 1 Chi-He4237,333095158,82%712,57
M8A14178,271935143,14%235,38
Sturmpanzer II4154,311724944,90%298,83
M60 101802,118014748,94%1369,05
Ashbringer 101878,117574748,94%1136,19
Gorilla112226,647464443,18%1256,16
Object 252U 81210,678184362,79%1361,10
Super Conqueror101727,037794052,50%1168,27
T-463135,241893844,74%388,07
M5A1 Stuart4298,313933661,11%1236,13
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6586,694613551,43%869,83
113 Beijing Opera 101618,348123554,29%1197,54
Charioteer8872,275893342,42%762,52
BT-7488,771403151,61%147,95
MS-1176,711353138,71%162,25
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 287,032293066,67%442,39
M5 Stuart429,522562948,28%77,13
KV-37604,935172944,83%562,15
Alecto4163,822182846,43%243,08
Somua SM 81580,708912759,26%1693,66
T28 Concept 7545,623952646,15%581,76
T71 DA7457,324492544,00%679,76
T-262174,962042454,17%905,42
NC 70 Błyskawica101252,717162450,00%756,99
M-II-Y71084,967732466,67%1371,30
Windhund 81506,866412231,82%1358,70
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3257,762192152,38%862,92
M48A5 Patton101923,357382045,00%1399,37
M374566,832591844,44%2553,92
AMX 30 B101381,398921877,78%1186,90
T7 Combat Car 226,281291850,00%111,42
Sturmpanzer I Bison3104,471431735,29%100,95
Type 3 Ju-Nu6811,826291764,71%1172,09
BT-7 artillery 3103,121081717,65%98,51
Bishop5280,382401650,00%447,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 256,941611637,50%0,73
Brennos 81352,647491450,00%1521,92
Fantôme 9998,435371442,86%638,35
AMX 38361,692401384,62%261,00
T-29 3175,082221361,54%551,67
Löwe 8803,083461225,00%596,47
Churchill Gun Carrier6311,002511030,00%276,71
Pz.Sfl. IC 4472,706171090,00%1878,55
StuG IV 5177,902411070,00%397,96
Panzer 58 Mutz 81287,706041030,00%1411,33
Renault UE 573267,44198922,22%789,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5318,44458955,56%676,77
MKA 2383,67501966,67%1623,13
Strv 81 8902,44669955,56%970,02
M3 Stuart3136,13138812,50%326,37
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2168,43264771,43%1076,51
Object 140101514,571052785,71%1237,87
AMX 40442,83173650,00%104,56
Renault FT AC2186,67186650,00%603,63
Pz.Kpfw. I221,3390633,33%0,18
T-34 with L-11 4414,83371616,67%1240,47
T1 HMC2147,00158540,00%659,50
Type 97 Te-Ke 2158,80224540,00%650,44
Cruiser Mk. IV4184,20250580,00%633,25
ARMT 5714,40451520,00%1372,98
D2370,25143425,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS2144,00126450,00%656,57
M2 Light2125,00205475,00%564,60
Škoda T 15A 4931,251207475,00%2433,38
Black Prince II 71413,25940450,00%1907,00
T-45 2303,25438450,00%1406,78
Crusader6378,33463366,67%1329,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6124,00312333,33%0,00
KV-1SA 5387,67588366,67%768,75
43 M. Toldi III 385,67142333,33%137,07
Renault Otsu197,502702100,00%464,26
Panzerwagen 39 357,5014720,00%0,00
Excalibur 6313,5020020,00%167,48
Valiant 5442,5014520,00%635,29
Kolohousenka186,002341100,00%426,98
Renault FT10,0001100,00%261,00
53TP Markowskiego82422,0086310,00%4119,72
AT-120,001501100,00%261,00
T3 HMC2150,002891100,00%706,75
Object 277100,0001100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3199,0028210,00%338,31
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2450,008731100,00%2235,22
T1E6 2164,003791100,00%918,20
Light Mk. VIC 264,002061100,00%324,56
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 80,008910,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-04
Left: 2025-03-21