_Dj4ngo_

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34529081302
Ø Tier8,840,009,589,70
Victories2274165,86%00,00%4656,79%20066,23%
Defeats1143433,11%00,00%3441,98%10133,44%
Draws3541,03%00,00%11,23%10,33%
Battles survived1549444,87%00,00%3340,74%14046,36%
Tanks destroyed671941,9500,001331,645511,82
Destruction ratio3,530,002,773,40
Tanks spotted675221,9600,001762,175711,89
Damage dealt3.016,850,004.054,854.157,43
Capture points177030,5100,00210,26510,17
Defense points374921,0900,001091,355651,87
Experience1.171,590,001.240,101.304,07
WN72440,700,002410,402587,63
WN84254,970,004064,134458,52
Total
Battles34529
Ø Tier8,84
Victories2274165,86%
Defeats1143433,11%
Draws3541,03%
Battles survived1549444,87%
Tanks destroyed671941,95
Destruction ratio3,53
Tanks spotted675221,96
Damage dealt3.016,85
Capture points177030,51
Defense points374921,09
Experience1.171,59
WN72440,70
WN84254,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles81
Ø Tier9,58
Victories4656,79%
Defeats3441,98%
Draws11,23%
Battles survived3340,74%
Tanks destroyed1331,64
Destruction ratio2,77
Tanks spotted1762,17
Damage dealt4.054,85
Capture points210,26
Defense points1091,35
Experience1.240,10
WN72410,40
WN84064,13
Past 30 days
Battles302
Ø Tier9,70
Victories20066,23%
Defeats10133,44%
Draws10,33%
Battles survived14046,36%
Tanks destroyed5511,82
Destruction ratio3,40
Tanks spotted5711,89
Damage dealt4.157,43
Capture points510,17
Defense points5651,87
Experience1.304,07
WN72587,63
WN84458,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles338000
Victories21062,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12536,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12236,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2600,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6812,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.615,910,000,000,00
Capture points3771,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1050,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience851,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles338
Victories21062,13%
Defeats12536,98%
Draws30,89%
Battles survived12236,09%
Tanks destroyed2600,77
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted6812,01
Damage dealt1.615,91
Capture points3771,12
Defense points1050,31
Experience851,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt217,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience122,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt217,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience122,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1374000
Victories107878,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29621,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived76055,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15481,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12860,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.730,120,000,000,00
Capture points2340,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points60924,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience1.168,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles1374
Victories107878,46%
Defeats29621,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived76055,31%
Tanks destroyed15481,13
Destruction ratio2,52
Tanks spotted12860,94
Damage dealt1.730,12
Capture points2340,17
Defense points60924,43
Experience1.168,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2595000
Victories178268,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats78030,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws331,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived117345,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25470,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22940,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.503,850,000,000,00
Capture points9350,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points20980,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience890,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles2595
Victories178268,67%
Defeats78030,06%
Draws331,27%
Battles survived117345,20%
Tanks destroyed25470,98
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted22940,88
Damage dealt1.503,85
Capture points9350,36
Defense points20980,81
Experience890,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles610000
Victories33454,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27545,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18930,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5090,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11221,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.712,710,000,000,00
Capture points7251,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6171,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience782,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles610
Victories33454,75%
Defeats27545,08%
Draws10,16%
Battles survived18930,98%
Tanks destroyed5090,83
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted11221,84
Damage dealt1.712,71
Capture points7251,19
Defense points6171,01
Experience782,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (146)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104047,341230299867,08%3762,10
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82665,531323163070,18%4108,96
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 83002,661323151368,08%5057,85
Object 907 103596,931190144564,36%3934,07
TVP T 50/51104055,181172128066,95%5081,32
FV4005 Stage II103666,131004121165,07%3956,96
Panhard EBR 105102418,10997112861,44%3993,12
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82604,23126199862,63%4161,39
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93297,91135693367,31%3906,52
Type 64 61492,85117589968,85%6037,45
T4992482,80114584461,61%6102,46
SU-130PM 82630,93115782666,22%3521,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103482,09111667668,20%4421,26
Object 279 early 103855,73117661667,69%3293,28
E 5093238,11127157467,60%4617,12
Object 260 103994,46119651864,86%4964,69
E 50 Ausf. M104032,58115550767,85%5289,20
Škoda T 5093808,83140350071,00%5800,14
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81886,25114148765,91%4746,88
Super Conqueror103972,45116547765,41%4668,87
WZ-111 model 5A104207,18116945564,18%5162,25
Object 430U103848,92115741167,40%4375,03
STB-1103568,04111335461,86%3992,97
E 100103885,08113333466,17%4339,95
Kranvagn103294,41104232764,53%3403,09
LT-432 81762,25118730866,23%4851,03
T26E4 SuperPershing 82251,57127030767,10%4433,95
Type 62 71405,11120229263,36%5163,67
AMX 13 57 71819,91139529067,93%5399,69
Bisonte C45 82487,37124127460,95%3242,32
Prototipo Standard B93401,20125125368,38%4294,77
CS-52 LIS 82621,66123824765,99%3934,55
Manticore102217,85107423565,11%3674,44
T-100 LT102916,91110123264,66%5432,52
T-54 ltwt.92624,13117922664,60%6153,62
60TP Lewandowskiego103647,52101422358,30%3423,48
113103889,52113122162,44%4842,50
T95E6 103925,07111322062,73%4479,90
T92 81143,62112221063,33%3048,38
Leopard 1103708,33103820559,51%3867,69
E 25 71678,60117820374,88%3480,05
Type 5 Heavy103805,80122020068,50%3969,76
AMX 50 Foch B103635,98102619662,24%3559,62
AE Phase I 93066,11124919670,92%3827,56
Cromwell61362,2182019457,73%3993,65
Object 277103653,50108019463,40%3680,34
LTTB82037,09122118765,24%6598,65
AMX 50 B103743,77105918562,16%4166,92
T71 DA71572,96114818463,04%5586,70
M10393190,23122118067,22%4476,00
T57 Heavy Tank103906,18111418068,33%4261,61
ELC EVEN 90 81302,46111917568,00%3548,85
M54 Renegade 82555,65128217266,28%3464,91
T 55A 93502,51135216669,88%5092,06
Object 140103828,29116716364,42%4691,53
T110E5104118,34125715473,38%4946,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP93142,46127615270,39%5033,43
Object 705A103623,50106015161,59%3740,40
Object 252U Defender 82598,48127314867,57%4084,96
Object 268 Version 4103838,76110214768,03%3828,40
Progetto M40 mod. 65103759,33110414560,69%4005,66
T-5493613,79141914469,44%6469,10
IS-3A 82594,02135614069,29%4057,95
Leopard Prototyp A93415,59122113865,94%4173,06
E 7593034,21116813766,42%4049,27
AMX 13 9092068,20121812961,24%4835,44
Crusader6747,1765312764,57%3295,73
FV4004 Conway93491,14115712767,72%4761,32
WZ-111 Qilin 104013,46118912661,90%4372,11
T6751197,6488412370,73%4867,62
GSOR 1008 82821,82126911964,71%3919,58
Caernarvon Action X 82442,11134011965,55%4497,72
T-62A103899,06115911357,52%4890,62
T1 Cunningham1338,5449510864,81%3431,99
Char Futur 4 93576,49136410761,68%4308,11
Konštrukta T-34/10071815,82109910665,09%4487,18
T3282348,65116110654,72%3863,47
WZ-120-1G FT 82469,97117010668,87%3214,97
T3 HMC2297,9730310564,76%1738,03
Škoda T 2561214,4593510264,71%3878,91
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 82043,6612139468,09%4142,71
M374424,683419364,52%1740,04
TVP VTU Koncept82101,8211219057,78%4137,74
Panther72108,0713668672,09%5781,40
Concept 1B 93485,8112968561,18%3317,69
Panhard EBR 9092030,1311688470,24%4793,84
AMX 12 t61352,4311418259,76%6054,68
M40/M4381413,549038061,25%1626,02
AMX 13 7571601,9412027764,94%4760,91
Panther II82256,3512067768,83%4218,29
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681562,859717363,01%3763,75
AMX ELC bis5644,078057064,29%3262,62
Emil II92780,9110836957,97%3498,63
T2972183,3913086773,13%4650,80
Cruiser Mk. III3454,386906380,95%4341,79
M41 HMC5802,294335868,97%1610,42
T25 Pilot Number 1 81989,9011645856,90%3908,44
Type 6192529,7510725757,89%2898,55
M53/M5591869,239525761,40%2256,48
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103860,7411225761,40%3266,60
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482908,4313275653,57%4310,63
M41 Walker Bulldog81780,8211875570,91%5572,10
M7 Priest3370,813425352,83%1200,67
50TP Tyszkiewicza93339,5912895172,55%4629,21
Covenanter5689,757805164,71%4793,70
AMX 50 10082345,4010694761,70%3068,63
Object 43093420,8714194676,09%4648,15
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82148,7612704667,39%3513,83
GSOR3301 AVR FS91742,1411634463,64%3985,22
Caernarvon82979,2813994365,12%5585,48
Challenger72159,0712964271,43%5200,13
M1271296,298684153,66%2165,80
Tiger II81780,3310894070,00%2459,90
VK 30.02 (M)61893,6813944072,50%6767,57
T77 82611,2312033979,49%3099,91
T110E4103017,589353863,16%2652,19
Conqueror93127,7811933762,16%4256,94
T71 CMCD71309,497893748,65%4199,07
T-34-85M 61376,619553663,89%2896,23
M661603,6910503565,71%3872,09
AMX 50 12092725,5411163574,29%3165,39
E 75 TS 82381,7911283354,55%3355,19
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61172,0611043363,64%4516,39
M8A14717,068713268,75%3326,85
Hotchkiss EBR71395,3810683259,38%4311,66
T3761583,2613003161,29%8202,78
SU-14-171206,837882951,72%2086,88
Charioteer82621,8911142762,96%4175,56
Cavalier51439,5012672673,08%5528,58
T-4482262,4212742470,83%4610,66
T26E5 82170,8812472466,67%3393,25
O-I61206,488602352,17%2588,97
Pz.Kpfw. II2463,145272268,18%4443,10
P.44 Pantera82419,0011422272,73%3955,64
Somua SM 81967,419372250,00%2310,03
Object 274a 82564,0012192161,90%3907,58
T-50-2 61238,1111201968,42%5300,88
Tetrarch 2430,386721668,75%3855,51
P.43 bis61015,137231553,33%2324,29
Leichttraktor1242,795441478,57%1877,30
Sherman Firefly61605,4212481266,67%5604,52
T-45 2308,403991070,00%2418,32
Vickers Medium Mk. I1231,505814100,00%1901,87
MS-11306,00684475,00%2646,59
L-60 2422,75862475,00%3916,48
Object 261102748,671031366,67%2558,31

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-12
Left: 2020-06-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-07-30
Left: 2020-09-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-06-22
Left: 2020-07-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-13
Left: 2020-06-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-08
Left: 2020-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-09
Left: 2021-01-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-07-09
Left: 2020-07-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-07-23
Left: 2020-07-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-01
Left: 2021-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-02
Left: 2020-04-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-09
Left: 2020-01-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-03-23
Left: 2019-05-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-20
Left: 2019-03-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-11
Left: 2019-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-28
Left: 2019-02-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-25
Left: 2018-12-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-01
Left: 2018-11-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-12
Left: 2018-10-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-07-18
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-20
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-02
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-17
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-07-28
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-01
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-22
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-10-27
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-21
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-03
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-20
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-08-19
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-10
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-19
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-26
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-22
Left: 2018-07-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-21
Left: 2018-01-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-11-14
Left: 2017-11-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-17
Left: 2017-10-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-06-24
Left: 2017-09-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-04-10
Left: 2017-05-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-07