_Escobar____

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24785071225
Ø Tier8,130,009,739,72
Victories1272251,33%00,00%4056,34%13459,56%
Defeats1172547,31%00,00%3143,66%8839,11%
Draws3381,36%00,00%00,00%31,33%
Battles survived615724,84%00,00%1318,31%5323,56%
Tanks destroyed203000,8200,00590,831710,76
Destruction ratio1,090,001,020,99
Tanks spotted280781,1300,001361,922391,06
Damage dealt1.327,540,001.854,821.757,47
Capture points81720,3300,0000,00110,05
Defense points96270,3900,0000,0040,02
Experience651,300,00867,65819,43
WN71125,480,001250,681123,71
WN81501,320,001781,991537,61
Total
Battles24785
Ø Tier8,13
Victories1272251,33%
Defeats1172547,31%
Draws3381,36%
Battles survived615724,84%
Tanks destroyed203000,82
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted280781,13
Damage dealt1.327,54
Capture points81720,33
Defense points96270,39
Experience651,30
WN71125,48
WN81501,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles71
Ø Tier9,73
Victories4056,34%
Defeats3143,66%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1318,31%
Tanks destroyed590,83
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted1361,92
Damage dealt1.854,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience867,65
WN71250,68
WN81781,99
Past 30 days
Battles225
Ø Tier9,72
Victories13459,56%
Defeats8839,11%
Draws31,33%
Battles survived5323,56%
Tanks destroyed1710,76
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted2391,06
Damage dealt1.757,47
Capture points110,05
Defense points40,02
Experience819,43
WN71123,71
WN81537,61
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt969,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience237,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt969,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience237,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt836,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience404,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt836,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience404,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.033,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience117,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt1.033,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience117,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles123000
Victories6855,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5242,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6149,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1020,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1100,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.318,980,000,000,00
Capture points3793,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1981,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience528,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles123
Victories6855,28%
Defeats5242,28%
Draws32,44%
Battles survived6149,59%
Tanks destroyed1020,83
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted1100,89
Damage dealt1.318,98
Capture points3793,08
Defense points1981,61
Experience528,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles231000
Victories10445,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8135,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1600,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1520,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt967,690,000,000,00
Capture points3121,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3511,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience529,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles231
Victories10445,02%
Defeats12654,55%
Draws10,43%
Battles survived8135,06%
Tanks destroyed1600,69
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted1520,66
Damage dealt967,69
Capture points3121,35
Defense points3511,52
Experience529,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (319)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81291,6053868650,73%1564,83
IS7982,5845258049,48%1410,28
FV4005 Stage II101878,3765353948,61%1426,80
T-1091497,7259351049,22%1437,65
SU-130PM 81683,8077350948,92%1688,91
LT-432 8811,6377746954,80%1537,77
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81463,5073243751,03%1512,58
T-448893,9649641145,50%1160,08
KV-856635,0733438847,42%992,27
Jagdpanzer E 100102138,6264438351,44%1587,52
S-517925,5537637455,35%1214,63
Manticore101099,8979436351,24%1305,25
T-5491217,0551434046,76%1232,20
IS-381196,4655131548,89%1373,00
ELC EVEN 90 8474,5365130652,61%821,02
M48A5 Patton102051,3086330256,95%1773,76
Object 70491886,2255830152,49%1620,50
Grille 15102209,1868529946,82%1596,19
M18 Hellcat6810,9845227844,60%1534,36
Panhard EBR 105101055,3277127851,80%1252,17
Škoda T 56 81661,4386926751,69%1650,30
ISU-15281693,1753126048,85%2116,98
KV-26714,6544025350,99%1221,81
ShPTK-TVP 100 81267,2773624954,22%1325,85
Jagdtiger91662,6865121357,75%1561,20
T-437768,6244521246,70%1185,08
Object 261101389,8868821049,52%1130,55
Object 43091476,7075220354,19%1342,24
Concept No. 5102040,5976320253,47%1603,07
Object 140101520,6671719956,78%1261,09
IS-7102026,5573019652,04%1648,73
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102075,1578019653,06%1765,01
Turtle Mk. I 81541,9186919149,21%1594,95
KV-15366,4127818852,13%645,36
SU-14-281144,8244917850,56%1152,69
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81014,4674917653,98%1285,82
Hummel6810,7834717246,51%1269,54
CS-52 LIS 81307,4281517258,72%1596,35
Object 430U101744,0670116845,83%1349,44
T92 HMC101544,2870116253,09%1276,58
BZ-176 81599,6690216155,28%1554,07
AMX M4 mle. 54102118,1979416050,00%1580,08
Object 452K 102258,9781015845,57%1732,51
Type T-345460,8139315553,55%1375,30
Vz. 55102268,8383315053,33%1729,78
Gonsalo 81629,1287614757,82%1779,84
SDP wz 66 Grom 81623,4480514151,06%1705,32
SU-1006723,5943014055,71%1332,91
Miel 81610,9991013857,25%2092,83
Jagdpanther II81257,2167513553,33%1296,04
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91629,7167913347,37%1368,79
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91298,6398312968,99%2227,47
T-34-17793,2846912745,67%1228,69
Conqueror Gun Carriage101329,2767912751,97%1108,79
T110E4102213,8872512248,36%1565,26
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81110,1575812253,28%1252,23
SU-15271032,0064612150,41%1601,54
FV3046743,8835212054,17%1505,42
Type 586694,1747011850,00%1483,89
XM57 81747,9387611755,56%1737,87
KR-1112836,4496611547,83%2014,30
LPT-67 Šelma9911,8878711457,02%1380,16
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81078,4667411352,21%1196,33
Grille5554,5338111145,05%1312,68
T-50-2 6414,5246910453,85%1173,50
Ho-Ri 3102116,6279910360,19%1440,12
Char Futur 4 91797,8887010256,86%1628,20
Ares 90102484,7886510149,50%2296,88
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8862,0778210054,00%1760,54
Strv 103-092085,648669852,04%1934,54
AMX 50 B102280,518729857,14%1920,03
Nashorn6796,143999855,10%1460,03
TVP T 50/51101812,237639755,67%1509,97
TNH T Vz. 5191572,827859749,48%1477,68
CS-63101873,507379642,71%1310,77
Maus102015,908759654,17%1597,03
AMX 13 9091197,568809551,58%2167,68
WZ-113G FT103079,268819453,19%2381,71
Jagdpanzer E 90 92173,798549453,19%1889,28
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791627,967609149,45%1532,51
Rambo 91636,128239141,76%1296,27
Strv 103B102252,488129057,78%1739,67
Object 703 Version II 81213,798389058,89%1408,34
M54 Renegade 81209,796798946,07%1179,27
T57 Heavy102323,848078747,13%1754,97
T-44-100 81231,287018538,82%1376,86
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6693,654558441,67%1527,83
FV217 Badger102500,498998356,63%2064,85
leKpz Borkenkäfer111286,078178351,81%1374,40
Conqueror91958,919188256,10%1881,23
LHMTV8721,607228053,75%1338,33
Vz. 71 Tesák10999,326907949,37%938,79
T404377,372807950,63%999,85
FV601 Saladin8960,036967950,63%1051,05
M4A1 Sherman5434,363427850,00%1224,89
BZ-75102258,888367851,28%1643,53
Bishop5679,763147838,46%1756,82
Vz. 64 Blesk8716,436617648,68%1133,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102281,609297565,33%2072,16
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68504,286327548,00%765,13
212A91199,885367432,43%892,87
Cobra 91802,918167440,54%1676,19
KV-137479,103257345,21%589,76
AMX M4 mle. 5191704,699017263,89%1491,36
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81436,077777149,30%1394,82
T-284247,842217057,14%743,97
Type 4 Heavy91485,017957054,29%1288,92
Object 41681305,637117047,14%1587,41
IS-M81089,736997054,29%1237,02
WZ-111G FT92357,048246947,83%1986,05
Pz.Sfl. IVc5527,232826939,13%1071,66
Hotchkiss EBR7480,965936952,17%1004,37
M26 Pershing81079,607406850,00%1290,76
M3 Lee4288,942136741,79%880,52
M46 Patton91521,128286752,24%1417,59
M53/M5591312,877726758,21%1290,45
VK 100.01 (P)81323,137856744,78%1453,05
M40/M4381084,896996555,38%1220,55
Spähpanzer Ru 25191089,637996549,23%1706,20
SU-855422,283156451,56%919,03
Ho-Ri 281149,336356443,75%1163,70
Object 26391918,068626456,25%1853,68
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9843,028276459,38%1303,20
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7626,623866346,03%773,29
Object 430 Version II91544,237576245,16%1410,04
E 7592014,398966154,10%1998,29
T54E191647,337766145,90%1517,93
Leox 91842,288536055,00%1676,74
Object 70591477,366475947,46%1312,46
VK 16.02 Leopard5278,093665848,28%756,80
FV230 Canopener102701,7610325858,62%2300,32
M47 Iron Arnie 81389,888265850,00%1633,61
Projet Louis 91170,218875855,17%1905,08
G.W. Panther7769,753945754,39%958,92
AMX 50 Foch91811,167635747,37%1520,43
G.W. Tiger (P)81076,097625766,67%1237,93
Mäuschen91735,398975759,65%1657,73
Object 705A101986,237855651,79%1551,61
Ares 90 C112010,868465651,79%1352,96
113 Beijing Opera 101953,217745648,21%1432,12
Škoda T 5091831,158235547,27%1866,14
Panhard EBR 909862,717815556,36%1243,80
SU-10181187,026725446,30%1221,25
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91142,267545453,70%1008,74
Ho-Ri 192150,498675354,72%1846,37
FV215b (183) 102190,987165349,06%1657,83
FSV Scheme A7900,568225259,62%1592,90
Type 5 Heavy101521,087785154,90%993,52
Pz.Sfl. IVb4273,412125150,98%833,46
AMX 50 12091645,007895054,00%1553,60
TNH 105/10008915,225454926,53%857,39
Marder 38T4373,672654946,94%884,01
Object 277102042,947254938,78%1466,65
FV4004 Conway91229,857084862,50%1071,82
Caernarvon81613,438894748,94%2190,53
BZT-70 102561,239054757,45%1689,72
Sturer Emil7750,174874755,32%955,69
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81426,478104753,19%1439,67
Tortoise91729,968644761,70%1542,45
M374328,022284652,17%1050,18
DZT-159 91886,809124656,52%1797,72
WZ-12091756,619004465,91%1806,72
T-46385,571234447,73%160,13
T26E5 81243,827894447,73%1281,32
O-Ho81064,337534353,49%1208,53
T3091849,057604252,38%1612,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91420,057144240,48%1368,11
AMX 105 AM mle. 474330,522324252,38%1114,60
O-I6637,444464146,34%1026,60
M10 Wolverine5356,373624151,22%703,63
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81137,346684156,10%1153,26
SU-85B4340,103174057,50%847,29
Birch Gun4246,081964045,00%784,36
T698816,855993943,59%775,73
HWK 128886,008653961,54%1825,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181011,747723863,16%1122,29
Char Mle. 75 9832,056723850,00%909,02
Jagdpanther71004,387723770,27%1646,72
AT 1581118,957533751,35%1072,69
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4221,972163658,33%519,65
Comet71115,478423666,67%1871,09
Marder II3132,221603644,44%195,45
Vz. 60S Dravec 102225,209943568,57%1602,24
T25/271009,576043545,71%1275,37
AMX 50 10081623,448453450,00%1879,21
ISU-152K 81678,158103458,82%1867,36
50TP Tyszkiewicza92040,3910103363,64%2394,48
E 100101828,677403351,52%1380,11
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81979,0610803265,63%2693,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4217,163793180,65%867,42
T3 HMC2210,032073148,39%902,01
O-Ni7849,705993036,67%907,46
SU-76M4211,531793046,67%458,95
TBT 91887,438773063,33%1655,58
G.W. Tiger91088,006782955,17%992,61
Object 274a 81353,039372962,07%1807,30
Super Conqueror101705,826802839,29%1038,79
Lorraine 40 t 81366,078342867,86%1708,86
Tiger II8805,566662748,15%739,29
Panther II81687,198692748,15%2616,86
E 5092314,1510562759,26%2735,94
Strv S1 81190,416042751,85%1137,28
CS-5992129,589802657,69%2439,00
GSR 3301 Setter7659,777102661,54%1495,82
Centurion Mk. I81247,968632552,00%1851,11
53TP Markowskiego81499,007372437,50%1631,59
MS-11109,171452450,00%461,17
T2971371,139022454,17%2127,00
Jagdtiger Prototype 81632,758382450,00%1948,82
Crusader6482,875442356,52%1382,67
Sexton II3166,741352334,78%536,41
Wespe3236,522302356,52%895,55
VK 28.016238,223362352,17%558,48
T77 81669,097962343,48%1925,09
VK 75.01 (K) 81124,277412245,45%1125,96
WZ-1328916,767862157,14%1799,31
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3188,901912161,90%657,28
M5A1 Stuart452,202682075,00%261,66
Lorraine 39L AM3230,421931947,37%630,34
T28 Prototype8973,536391947,37%870,98
T-70396,421621963,16%301,71
Hirschkäfer112154,898641963,16%1473,94
StuG IV 5264,741861926,32%372,17
M2 Medium Tank3122,721851838,89%205,82
AMX AC mle. 4881772,788691855,56%2191,30
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3195,892501844,44%937,95
Panzerjäger I2153,061301741,18%356,12
UDES 0381702,357771752,94%1844,65
Type 95 Heavy4254,472321747,06%735,31
Centurion Mk. 7/192398,5311721776,47%2895,30
T56 GMC3135,121511747,06%284,39
Type 97 Chi-Ha3235,442181631,25%653,52
M415282,882001662,50%448,00
T-602106,632021668,75%471,70
K-91-PT 91786,447991656,25%1642,51
Vickers Medium Mk. III3129,401391526,67%277,80
Ashigaru 102624,409671573,33%2223,95
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5794,575291450,00%1889,58
BT-7 artillery 3323,293711457,14%1306,88
AE Phase I 92070,579581464,29%2061,85
M7 Priest3208,311911353,85%502,30
T-26293,921531361,54%426,39
Chi-To SP71556,318061346,15%1955,17
AMX 12 t6754,626891361,54%2003,70
Super Hellcat 7694,085431376,92%941,20
StuG III Ausf. B4224,082311266,67%532,66
IS-3A 81260,258791258,33%1334,22
BT-2226,55761145,45%44,42
T1 HMC260,911111154,55%219,37
SU-18255,73941145,45%112,92
Loyd Gun Carriage2245,552021136,36%2153,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3148,733611181,82%636,66
T 55A 91416,737831145,45%1364,70
Black Rock 112173,008271136,36%1170,52
50TP prototyp 81075,606691040,00%869,46
Vickers Mk. E Type B296,501581060,00%346,25
40TP Habicha6243,202551030,00%154,20
IS-6 81046,206421050,00%1004,02
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6668,705031050,00%2025,50
GSOR 1010 FB 81069,905571040,00%1015,34
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82260,9010551070,00%2757,22
Leichttraktor129,0053944,44%34,18
AMX 65 t81072,89583933,33%897,81
AMBT 8856,33586933,33%632,63
Chi-Ni2156,50160825,00%639,54
Kunze Panzer 91197,88730850,00%946,82
EMIL 1951 81071,50632837,50%883,27
Caernarvon Action X 8777,13692862,50%808,02
Vickers Medium Mk. II257,4360714,29%10,64
45TP Habicha7380,29267742,86%247,79
Type 97 Te-Ke 2113,57119728,57%315,98
A-447938,86767785,71%1480,91
AT-12243,83230666,67%1110,34
AMX 38380,6796616,67%0,37
UDES 03 Alt 3 91723,17922650,00%1690,61
Chrysler K 8803,50565633,33%535,94
Ikv 723166,40192540,00%250,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)340,80165560,00%170,04
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro293,60142540,00%127,13
Pz.Kpfw. I265,00114540,00%30,72
43 M. Toldi III 3122,80140520,00%288,27
Matilda498,25126425,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H352106,00181450,00%342,31
Pz.Kpfw. II2137,75211425,00%326,45
AMX 404227,0013940,00%580,83
Object 283 91309,50973475,00%1540,85
Pz.Sfl. IC 4251,50259450,00%624,80
Object 252U 81610,25884450,00%1752,26
Stridsyxa 81744,75803450,00%1582,63
Vickers Medium Mk. I19,3330366,67%221,70
Renault Otsu1119,33218366,67%554,44
Renault FT 75 BS2255,33122333,33%1263,11
Type 1 Chi-He4234,33249366,67%697,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E358,67165366,67%253,69
PTZ-78112321,3341830,00%910,90
GSOR the TANK 91209,67581333,33%1062,40
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81415,33920366,67%3050,26
LTP 3136,33173366,67%616,12
T1 Cunningham145,506720,00%5,32
Renault FT10,000250,00%84,37
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)238,00124250,00%82,83
FV20781229,0037520,00%1063,47
AMX ELC bis50,005320,00%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101933,50711250,00%1275,35
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3379,5041320,00%1035,92
Löwe 81214,00450250,00%1206,09
Light Mk. VIC 2104,0019720,00%298,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 290,00341250,00%254,89
Pvlvv fm/42298,002471100,00%394,30
60TP Lewandowskiego102273,0049510,00%1157,67
SU-263188,002411100,00%523,65
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,003110,00%0,00
Windhund 81866,0046410,00%1460,05
M16/43 Sahariano 3219,004651100,00%587,68
T7 Combat Car 2259,0028710,00%1495,25
Char de transition 60,0011410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51338,0011091100,00%2639,78
TT-130M 91278,0010581100,00%1040,41
SU-100I 5575,006981100,00%1042,15

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-11-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-30
Left: 2022-11-07