_GrEg_Or

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-03-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles539933188767
Ø Tier8,8311,299,058,97
Victories3116157,71%1548,39%4348,86%44758,28%
Defeats2184940,47%1651,61%4348,86%30239,37%
Draws9831,82%00,00%22,27%182,35%
Battles survived2064738,24%1341,94%3337,50%31541,07%
Tanks destroyed713161,32501,611201,3610581,38
Destruction ratio2,142,782,182,34
Tanks spotted827151,53230,741021,169971,30
Damage dealt2.321,493.361,902.842,512.578,96
Capture points232940,43280,90310,352170,28
Defense points308960,57993,191081,235380,70
Experience994,291.125,841.066,321.082,05
WN71760,351700,531796,111835,12
WN82893,591010,802171,463178,16
Total
Battles53993
Ø Tier8,83
Victories3116157,71%
Defeats2184940,47%
Draws9831,82%
Battles survived2064738,24%
Tanks destroyed713161,32
Destruction ratio2,14
Tanks spotted827151,53
Damage dealt2.321,49
Capture points232940,43
Defense points308960,57
Experience994,29
WN71760,35
WN82893,59
Past 24 hours
Battles31
Ø Tier11,29
Victories1548,39%
Defeats1651,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1341,94%
Tanks destroyed501,61
Destruction ratio2,78
Tanks spotted230,74
Damage dealt3.361,90
Capture points280,90
Defense points993,19
Experience1.125,84
WN71700,53
WN81010,80
Past 7 days
Battles88
Ø Tier9,05
Victories4348,86%
Defeats4348,86%
Draws22,27%
Battles survived3337,50%
Tanks destroyed1201,36
Destruction ratio2,18
Tanks spotted1021,16
Damage dealt2.842,51
Capture points310,35
Defense points1081,23
Experience1.066,32
WN71796,11
WN82171,46
Past 30 days
Battles767
Ø Tier8,97
Victories44758,28%
Defeats30239,37%
Draws182,35%
Battles survived31541,07%
Tanks destroyed10581,38
Destruction ratio2,34
Tanks spotted9971,30
Damage dealt2.578,96
Capture points2170,28
Defense points5380,70
Experience1.082,05
WN71835,12
WN83178,16
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed221,1600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted301,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.697,890,000,000,00
Capture points864,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience845,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1052,63%
Defeats947,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed221,16
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted301,58
Damage dealt1.697,89
Capture points864,53
Defense points00,00
Experience845,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.202,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience854,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted191,90
Damage dealt1.202,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,30
Experience854,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles637000
Victories29946,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32050,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws182,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21433,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5180,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5890,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.439,170,000,000,00
Capture points5490,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7371,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience684,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles637
Victories29946,94%
Defeats32050,24%
Draws182,83%
Battles survived21433,59%
Tanks destroyed5180,81
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted5890,92
Damage dealt1.439,17
Capture points5490,86
Defense points7371,16
Experience684,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles245000
Victories8936,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15563,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5723,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1670,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3471,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.482,700,000,000,00
Capture points3061,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2410,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience559,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles245
Victories8936,33%
Defeats15563,27%
Draws10,41%
Battles survived5723,27%
Tanks destroyed1670,68
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted3471,42
Damage dealt1.482,70
Capture points3061,25
Defense points2410,98
Experience559,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (413)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101696,38900197058,27%2502,70
Object 279 early 103330,911128127362,92%2663,01
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82100,621065123759,42%3139,18
Miel 82502,271265119462,98%3824,15
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82205,691140111361,28%3476,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103023,32978100558,21%3065,98
Vz. 71 Tesák101762,0288190952,48%2535,69
Leopard 1103228,5397690157,60%3309,87
SU-130PM 82485,32104586955,12%3281,02
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82237,0798079860,90%2851,66
BZ-176 82605,46126077159,53%3338,47
Object 140102720,54100274759,57%2785,54
E 7592270,2775372859,75%2504,66
ShPTK-TVP 100 82451,69111169959,51%3512,17
ELC EVEN 90 8986,9093569856,45%2331,46
122 TM 82136,8194360261,13%3134,05
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103330,93100656659,36%3605,60
Object 277102978,3299055156,81%2881,43
M53/M5591750,1379654650,37%1723,50
AMX 13 57 71288,80119352760,72%3663,76
XM551 Sheridan101345,4077252653,42%1650,18
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103178,26106752061,73%3153,29
T4991826,1997450356,86%3408,12
Char Mle. 75 91896,78103249458,50%3421,08
TVP T 50/51102964,7497548658,23%2980,18
Progetto M40 mod. 65103053,9196647855,44%2988,46
Object 260 103119,68106645858,95%2950,16
Char Futur 4 92737,06109945460,57%3109,03
AMX 50 B103143,8794942354,14%2829,59
Object 703 Version II 82443,45123841163,02%3412,50
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93108,57123740260,20%3511,96
CS-52 LIS 82068,89102938557,40%2960,49
Caliban 81948,16102038056,05%2573,27
FV215b (183) 102651,2178537953,56%2187,99
IS-7103020,86101337757,82%3039,36
Ares 90 C113618,78112837255,65%3508,27
FV4005 Stage II102457,8173036752,32%1944,11
ISU-15281885,4759736155,12%2287,73
M54 Renegade 82395,66117235457,06%3303,73
AE Phase I 92453,09103834358,89%2811,61
ISU-152K 82205,9497833759,05%2844,93
GSOR 1008 82351,90108732862,80%3444,61
UDES 15/16102620,6292632758,41%2428,37
Lorraine 40 t 82160,95105732455,86%3351,65
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103078,84104332356,97%3002,43
Forest Spirit 82404,42105731959,56%3216,27
AAT60 82465,01114531559,68%3674,70
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82029,15107831455,10%3299,21
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92619,27109331156,59%3294,26
STB-1102836,20100731057,10%2875,57
Cobra 92823,19106930959,55%3101,31
Škoda T 56 82600,32120730660,46%3241,67
Black Rock 113457,28109029655,07%2874,36
GSOR 1010 FB 82256,68103729556,95%3398,77
K-91103190,15104029459,86%3377,75
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82350,01119129464,63%3282,50
UDES 1692259,0892729351,54%2622,69
T-44-100 82434,13121029160,14%4014,64
E 100102708,2390128057,50%2492,74
T26E5 Patriot 81799,63113028062,50%2707,72
Bisonte C45 82116,08108927153,87%2611,86
Vz. 68 Squall 81370,3198227058,89%3255,24
T 55A 92342,45105226959,48%2805,59
Ares 90103274,81100326450,00%3315,25
IS-3A 82206,68117526461,36%2964,80
Object 780 103644,29111325562,75%3721,21
Leopard Prototyp A92612,00100125051,20%3022,81
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81173,8588124456,15%2475,36
121B 103169,13105324358,44%3463,45
Panther/M10 71204,6064024253,31%2211,23
Felice 92651,03104624161,00%3379,44
WZ-114 92414,98102024057,50%2564,43
Grille 15102961,7479822453,13%2427,04
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68885,1773522351,12%1759,11
LT-432 81231,1295021954,34%2712,28
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81923,04101321657,41%2532,89
AltProto AMX 30 82145,95114021060,00%3224,88
T92 HMC101647,1268620751,21%1329,31
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102691,0483120655,83%2237,83
Object 70492364,1071420162,19%2198,64
T-4481751,5796120054,00%2977,42
LTC II 92050,84108620059,50%3387,88
leKpz Borkenkäfer112613,29107419957,29%3672,01
T77 82137,41101019756,85%2854,13
Panhard EBR 9091266,9493719260,42%2473,86
Centurion Action X103135,8299318958,20%3110,62
T-1092330,41102218662,37%2775,23
Nergal 82378,25118918360,11%3149,72
Gonsalo 82499,68125718264,84%3629,85
TS-54 82527,41129018160,77%3653,18
T 54D 92677,54106917956,42%3240,92
ISU-122-2 82306,26104517959,78%2887,15
T-5492009,9594617754,80%2413,75
AMX 13 105101760,9584917755,37%2572,65
Super Conqueror102994,48107217663,07%2918,10
T-100 LT101468,4988917452,87%2103,99
Object 430U102553,2297616960,36%2509,41
AMBT 82116,20107016961,54%3009,48
Tiger II81440,8460416749,70%1765,62
KR-1113874,65118115956,60%3152,70
Vz. 55103066,3299315856,33%2573,60
Object 261101749,9174215853,80%1460,96
Executor113586,99103815754,78%3306,96
KB-52 92801,98117115264,47%2966,39
Lansen C 82261,32119015154,97%3470,44
T-34-3 82293,17113815155,63%3500,63
AMX 30 1er prototype92062,4097215064,00%2457,53
Škoda T 5092567,48109514757,82%3080,30
Tiger I71434,8969714259,15%2160,51
AMX 13 9091436,2285814250,00%2624,06
Type 63 82245,94113714054,29%2960,41
TL-1 LPC 81761,2695114055,00%2565,81
Manticore101926,5395713758,39%2709,35
Conqueror92496,37108213560,74%2845,66
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82377,8098213557,04%2921,46
SDP wz 66 Grom 82232,3596913352,63%2816,87
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82169,29101113156,49%3043,75
Prototipo Standard B92578,56104413057,69%2874,48
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8951,8677912951,16%1919,07
AS-XX 40 t113473,1999412952,71%3063,06
Jagdpanzer E 100102993,3084112853,91%2387,15
Tiger-Maus 92708,14114412867,97%2867,42
Charioteer Nomad 82397,55101012858,59%3030,23
IS-382082,39105012759,84%2967,85
Strv S1 82146,9389412756,69%2620,04
Kranvagn102837,0988512647,62%2579,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92208,32105712562,40%3237,65
E 77 92778,15109912261,48%3088,20
STG Guard 82161,54104412161,16%3290,28
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93050,87106612055,00%3315,72
AMX 12 t6826,7774111759,83%2971,98
Type 6192249,9498211652,59%2689,79
M48A5 Patton103098,4994611653,45%2819,37
Concept No. 5102737,4988911659,48%2607,72
VK 16.02 Leopard5873,8381411565,22%3892,80
Object 43092472,96109511566,09%3118,48
Vz. 64 Blesk81408,5893611060,00%2935,63
ERAC 105 Proto 91764,53103010964,22%3313,70
Ho-Ri 3102932,6479210644,34%2007,96
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92427,1290410652,83%2205,82
VK 36.01 (H)6997,6953810457,69%2128,25
Bofors Tornvagn 82198,68109110458,65%2938,14
Rinoceronte103154,6494210250,98%2706,24
T57 Heavy103076,32101510258,82%2830,39
LPT-67 Šelma91326,7781610149,50%2240,67
Panzer 58 Mutz 81728,53104010058,00%2858,75
Kunze Panzer 92672,1310669858,16%3374,93
M40/M4381376,347279749,48%1576,45
FV230 Canopener103038,299519751,55%2513,77
EMIL 1951 82292,0911369758,76%3132,51
Object 268102969,857669647,92%2207,12
Stridsyxa 82406,9511999666,67%3114,83
Ho-Ri Shugo112882,159749162,64%2146,59
Škoda T 27 81979,119928854,55%3212,47
E 50 Ausf. M102980,249608654,65%3046,90
Super Hellcat 71828,209828659,30%3255,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101469,796408547,06%1211,24
Conqueror Gun Carriage101293,986548549,41%949,71
M18 Hellcat61183,377598458,33%2450,68
M41 Walker Bulldog8825,397568450,00%1575,87
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81674,4910548363,86%2342,19
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102304,889818156,79%3594,23
UDES 03 Alt 3 92869,8611398063,75%3284,75
M4A1 Revalorisé 82075,5010268055,00%3222,11
UDES 14 Alt 581737,548967855,13%2569,47
Strv 103B102987,318047744,16%2271,88
Strv 746801,564157347,95%1553,82
SU-1006852,724427247,22%1478,80
Type 5 Heavy103371,8011477169,01%2743,40
T110E5103255,8310917057,14%3310,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5612,935347052,86%1807,80
Chimera 82078,719836952,17%2438,16
UDES 0381631,286986845,59%1955,45
WZ-132-1102029,699686852,94%2951,86
Leo71197,396996761,19%2005,40
TNH T Vz. 5192532,8510676755,22%2818,00
AMX ELC bis5331,542936746,27%1065,10
Emil I82020,929726651,52%2682,13
Centurion Mk. 7/192789,6811346563,08%3561,70
59-Patton 81987,8510576552,31%3470,88
FV4004 Conway92265,739226464,06%2418,20
E 75 TS 82154,3811046456,25%3093,53
Strv 103-092234,008896258,06%2295,86
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61041,109096262,90%3569,42
T54 Heavy Tank 92464,6010156258,06%3042,52
Taschenratte114141,7912616261,29%3319,75
AMX M4 mle. 5192473,8711596167,21%2797,67
WZ-120-1G FT 82202,8711116163,93%2957,07
BZ-75103468,2710776061,67%3295,71
T-832 82383,0311996060,00%2999,88
AMX M4 mle. 54102800,179735959,32%2355,10
KV-261293,058505858,62%2625,13
T28 Prototype81461,337905860,34%1793,64
HWK 30 81058,269305865,52%2401,56
IS-6 B 81789,2810075860,34%2564,45
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91642,059365850,00%3055,61
T110E4103272,329325761,40%2653,84
Chrysler K GF 81972,3211105768,42%2904,76
Object 252U 81907,1510355563,64%2454,17
Emil II92632,9810705459,26%2880,47
AMX 50 12092391,879355255,77%2540,53
TL-7 92368,609655250,00%2370,16
IS71789,7610355060,00%3272,68
TNH 105/100081823,309864753,19%2571,68
T675735,434074755,32%1964,62
AMX 30 B102265,798914759,57%2237,69
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114135,3812284759,57%3113,64
50TP prototyp 82176,7610004650,00%2891,95
AMX 13 7571306,0010254660,87%3958,84
STA-181456,718254551,11%2183,25
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82250,0010614555,56%3056,36
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82342,059974360,47%2710,25
M446920,267014245,24%1523,73
Caernarvon81953,7611164156,10%2951,05
SDP 58 Kilana82022,208204134,15%2601,16
Object 25792085,839164153,66%2112,62
Nemesis 81983,639404141,46%2694,83
Somua SM 82148,3210024148,78%2440,56
T-345479,153854050,00%1434,35
Chieftain/T95 81580,909194047,50%2228,40
FV1066 Senlac 81273,4410643958,97%3649,99
E 5092809,9711323759,46%3341,73
FV229 Contender92218,6510813767,57%2439,21
Object 274a 81918,2211083762,16%2923,25
AMX 50 10081772,369263652,78%2476,01
Maus103233,3710953560,00%3021,31
T26E4 SuperPershing 81852,0010793557,14%2779,34
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92635,949193551,43%2831,80
Object 268 Version V 102558,148533554,29%1942,98
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103380,0010183461,76%2759,53
AMX 67 Imbattable113874,9110893447,06%3360,55
Patton the Tank 92109,768193441,18%2314,42
Vz. 44-171708,5811073372,73%2794,09
Panhard AMD 178B6316,583523345,45%691,38
T-103 82147,739743348,48%2992,27
LTG71003,1310343259,38%2872,92
Kampfpanzer 67103061,1310733256,25%2771,16
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71483,428603167,74%2752,96
S-5171150,387722955,17%1512,97
T3092130,529412965,52%2068,44
Indien-Panzer81553,288552941,38%2065,64
T-804307,483372955,17%1244,25
LTTB8907,038452955,17%1754,98
T-34-85M 6966,555202958,62%1803,12
Chi-Go 71969,3410812965,52%3552,58
T-34-856663,464872857,14%1288,23
SU-85B4582,463432871,43%1835,81
T25 AT71585,897742846,43%2426,67
Obsidian 81836,0410912755,56%2781,82
Sentinelle 92489,8110002751,85%2559,36
SU-2-122 51059,696482642,31%2625,05
Fantôme 92370,2310202665,38%2639,91
Vz. 60S Dravec 103375,2412202576,00%2679,48
KV-15470,924002564,00%1102,00
FV3046971,766322556,00%1818,52
Pz.Kpfw. 5582378,1213162576,00%2700,30
TBT 92589,2811282568,00%2844,08
T28 Concept 71418,489542572,00%2581,01
BZ-72-1 102853,129712560,00%2778,46
T26E3 Eagle 7 71863,6811942576,00%3634,71
Ikv 90 Typ B71354,548442466,67%2429,25
WZ-132A91380,049812466,67%2257,37
Versuchspanzer 5792810,5810252445,83%2738,71
M47 Iron Arnie 82071,7410452347,83%2808,13
M-IV-Y 82062,2611402360,87%3061,06
Buryan 93411,1313182365,22%3444,11
P.44 Pantera81534,558792259,09%2316,01
T71 CMCD7561,596452259,09%1188,41
Ares 7582212,5011452259,09%3045,89
T-284477,434432166,67%1962,30
Ikv 65 Alt II61155,296502147,62%2560,61
Semovente M43 Bassotto61066,335482123,81%1742,14
M26 Pershing81442,526752123,81%1882,37
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82483,6711102157,14%3247,94
Jagdtiger Prototype 82266,489372142,86%2388,12
VK 75.01 (K) 81790,718492142,86%1882,62
AMX 404330,253372055,00%1528,15
Type 5861275,608662050,00%3270,85
WZ-13281193,478101936,84%2219,43
WZ-113G FT102836,587861947,37%1840,30
BZ-5871783,9512051978,95%3429,91
T-54 ltwt.9978,327711942,11%1550,62
Hotchkiss EBR7793,538661957,89%2110,90
Sturer Emil71064,896841861,11%1518,87
Waffenträger auf E 100102492,728011866,67%1715,66
GSOR the TANK 92246,619741866,67%2312,96
ARMT 5988,397741844,44%2475,91
KV-1SA 51137,569011838,89%2794,93
SU-100Y 61482,948081850,00%2820,68
Type 97 Chi-Ha3231,062481758,82%812,19
SU-14-281240,598101758,82%1413,40
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292464,8810071747,06%2473,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4274,594191752,94%1001,82
M-V-Y102562,538891747,06%2231,28
Turtle Mk. I 82482,1211061752,94%2824,46
AMX 65 t81603,199871668,75%2447,57
K-91-PT 92213,447781637,50%2305,25
56TP 81843,3110231668,75%2193,30
IS-2 71870,5611231668,75%3157,70
M46 Patton91919,939461553,33%2114,16
Black Prince II 71814,5311541560,00%3113,65
TOG II* 61285,737671540,00%2232,49
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81938,4710761546,67%3133,16
SU-76M4206,291851450,00%426,62
Panther II81558,797061428,57%1941,73
Type 5 Chi-Ri71155,757251241,67%1783,39
SU-122A5636,173331216,67%1280,32
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92231,088051250,00%1807,59
Spähpanzer Ru 25191405,5010351266,67%2691,13
KV-1S6923,256331241,67%1694,38
T54E192603,8210921136,36%3206,52
Jagdpanzer E 90 92740,369091154,55%2297,40
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61425,559841163,64%3326,27
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82495,2711451145,45%3220,62
M14/412195,002521080,00%781,64
VK 30.02 (D)71231,207111020,00%1786,72
SU-86779,105681060,00%1207,31
SDP 57 Gowika71900,0010861080,00%3405,73
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3343,003231030,00%1816,64
T376467,006621070,00%1427,88
M-II-Y71645,6010691050,00%2973,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51207,3010011070,00%4402,23
K-2 81991,5011031060,00%2837,48
XM69 Hacker113186,5010341050,00%2675,47
Bretagne Panther 6932,605751050,00%1770,87
T803112516,308811040,00%1483,55
SU-855654,33367955,56%1852,67
Konštrukta T-34/1007947,78535922,22%1471,16
SU-15271326,22458944,44%1760,60
AMX 383232,44238944,44%630,46
T6981224,33620922,22%1633,35
FV601 Saladin81460,89866966,67%1778,27
FV227 Conceiver81730,331019966,67%2245,16
Eclipse 92138,56902944,44%13,45
M36 Jackson6846,75501850,00%1465,24
T25/271395,00671850,00%2083,97
T-703258,38262837,50%917,77
M-III-Y82014,131303875,00%2796,31
T-54 first prototype 81806,381018862,50%2576,27
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92354,14917771,43%1996,89
M1271274,29885771,43%1732,28
Charioteer81539,86787757,14%1765,97
VK 30.02 (M)61232,14819757,14%2757,54
Tiger 131 61437,711063771,43%2716,91
Cromwell B 61238,141073771,43%3333,11
TS-5 82273,43946742,86%2187,24
P26/404294,33305666,67%936,25
AMX M4 mle. 4571660,33968650,00%2841,60
M8A14447,33302650,00%1190,98
Marder 38T4604,67357633,33%1805,38
T82 HMC4227,33243666,67%749,26
HWK 1281817,001025650,00%3899,02
Pawlack Tank61049,50907666,67%1847,32
AMX ELC 901 61078,83885666,67%4342,57
T2071106,40572520,00%1735,49
T-463276,60393560,00%1259,78
Sav m/434283,60138540,00%494,80
M24 Chaffee5459,20386540,00%1270,82
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61006,00547520,00%2230,12
P.43 bis61035,75823475,00%2387,36
M5 Stuart4897,00768475,00%3467,90
T56 GMC3415,25205425,00%1359,53
Jagdtiger93886,001478475,00%4666,04
Nashorn61518,75753450,00%2528,52
T18 HMC397,00124450,00%274,24
Windhund 82308,50949475,00%3101,57
XM66F 81866,501157475,00%2619,43
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4864,7514684100,00%4473,71
M15/423225,33195333,33%413,12
Type 3 Chi-Nu5614,33639366,67%2068,38
Škoda T 256620,33540333,33%1150,12
TVP VTU Koncept81520,6710423100,00%2174,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3335,67661366,67%1628,64
Panzerjäger I2160,33179366,67%581,82
M415612,678313100,00%1108,12
SMV CC-6781042,67531333,33%755,41
AT-12200,002743100,00%949,91
Marder II3184,67134333,33%350,26
WZ-219111313,00648333,33%901,28
T71 DA71510,0064930,00%4269,65
GSR 3301 Setter710,0023030,00%0,00
T78 61862,331260366,67%3465,47
Type 4 Chi-To61177,00719250,00%2449,09
Pvlvv fm/422240,50171250,00%963,49
Ikv 723232,50133250,00%518,38
Black Prince71489,5013142100,00%2568,77
Carro d'assalto P.88731,0015020,00%0,00
MS-11116,50264250,00%445,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41001,00800250,00%4166,25
T-262247,00324250,00%1175,93
M10 Wolverine51230,0010152100,00%4216,12
Challenger71561,50888250,00%2529,31
Object 283 94047,501475250,00%4806,37
KV-5 82715,0014432100,00%3889,16
FV201 (A45) 71682,0092820,00%2731,20
KV-4 KTTS 8975,5051520,00%818,34
Ikv 1035326,004851100,00%807,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs420,0021610,00%0,00
Ho-Ri 191064,0022510,00%501,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 518329,005871100,00%325,62
Ferdinand8505,0012310,00%193,85
BZ-16681633,0011361100,00%1638,34
FCM 362150,003381100,00%730,60
T-602182,002961100,00%987,08
Gabler’s Destroyer 5658,009171100,00%2358,11
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3602,0011701100,00%2162,68
Matilda Black Prince 564,006210,00%0,00
Char de transition 62239,0016321100,00%5556,88
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,008710,00%0,00
Valiant 5553,0061710,00%862,56
StuG IV 5917,0045010,00%2597,04
BT-7 artillery 3625,007791100,00%2686,21
AMX M4 mle. 49 80,0023010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-03-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-03-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-09
Left: 2021-02-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-22
Left: 2020-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-08
Left: 2021-03-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-27
Left: 2020-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-28
Left: 2020-02-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-01-26
Left: 2020-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-16
Left: 2020-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-18
Left: 2021-06-14