_KUSTOSZ_

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles219614415
Ø Tier6,907,507,507,80
Victories1076749,03%00,00%00,00%640,00%
Defeats1098350,01%4100,00%4100,00%960,00%
Draws2110,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived569425,93%00,00%00,00%426,67%
Tanks destroyed159350,7320,5020,5080,53
Destruction ratio0,980,500,500,73
Tanks spotted201860,9220,5020,5030,20
Damage dealt823,492.008,752.008,751.138,27
Capture points203470,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points81590,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience554,15653,50653,50557,07
WN7921,65927,07927,07624,89
WN81114,162151,502151,501140,47
Total
Battles21961
Ø Tier6,90
Victories1076749,03%
Defeats1098350,01%
Draws2110,96%
Battles survived569425,93%
Tanks destroyed159350,73
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted201860,92
Damage dealt823,49
Capture points203470,93
Defense points81590,37
Experience554,15
WN7921,65
WN81114,16
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier7,50
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt2.008,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience653,50
WN7927,07
WN82151,50
Past 7 days
Battles4
Ø Tier7,50
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt2.008,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience653,50
WN7927,07
WN82151,50
Past 30 days
Battles15
Ø Tier7,80
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed80,53
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted30,20
Damage dealt1.138,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience557,07
WN7624,89
WN81140,47
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles107000
Victories4138,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6257,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3128,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1831,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.618,560,000,000,00
Capture points1111,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1771,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience594,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles107
Victories4138,32%
Defeats6257,94%
Draws43,74%
Battles survived3128,97%
Tanks destroyed560,52
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1831,71
Damage dealt1.618,56
Capture points1111,04
Defense points1771,65
Experience594,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories929,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2270,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived722,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted441,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt751,350,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience311,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories929,03%
Defeats2270,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived722,58%
Tanks destroyed110,35
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted441,42
Damage dealt751,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points160,52
Experience311,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles551000
Victories27950,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27249,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20036,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3620,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5250,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.245,600,000,000,00
Capture points11182,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points30195,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience649,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles551
Victories27950,64%
Defeats27249,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived20036,30%
Tanks destroyed3620,66
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted5250,95
Damage dealt1.245,60
Capture points11182,03
Defense points30195,48
Experience649,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles796000
Victories28235,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50263,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22428,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4520,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8321,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt639,650,000,000,00
Capture points11281,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points9081,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience399,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles796
Victories28235,43%
Defeats50263,07%
Draws121,51%
Battles survived22428,14%
Tanks destroyed4520,57
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted8321,05
Damage dealt639,65
Capture points11281,42
Defense points9081,14
Experience399,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles288000
Victories15252,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12944,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10737,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2000,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2420,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.765,950,000,000,00
Capture points1320,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6812,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience751,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles288
Victories15252,78%
Defeats12944,79%
Draws72,43%
Battles survived10737,15%
Tanks destroyed2000,69
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted2420,84
Damage dealt1.765,95
Capture points1320,46
Defense points6812,36
Experience751,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (194)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81010,52649196247,35%1242,78
T-1506839,81573178951,82%1569,21
T71 DA7744,10632131450,00%1626,83
IS-6 81125,2265892850,86%1234,01
Matilda Black Prince 5576,6549991254,50%1630,69
Type 59 81058,9772573449,86%1353,19
T-34-85M 6858,6765368450,29%1481,14
T-34-856527,6943358051,72%949,60
SU-122A5460,0833557150,79%1059,84
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81092,4660156048,04%1012,09
IS-381240,8067053649,63%1432,10
SU-86667,7152652150,48%888,05
T-448614,9455846149,89%665,64
T-437425,3937844244,57%456,01
M75233,1229441646,39%657,92
Super Conqueror101713,5870741145,50%1237,35
ST-I91429,0766940446,29%1266,84
T-549940,7655134544,64%778,14
SU-14-28757,4558334148,09%642,30
ARL 446723,1449134053,53%1330,18
KV-48887,8755433548,06%868,97
T-1091503,1770128452,11%1540,88
Pudel 6633,3855827851,08%1078,56
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5510,7442223249,57%1399,63
Caernarvon81071,6470220752,17%1175,69
T-62A101166,6252120640,78%764,90
Conqueror91751,0681019854,04%1880,25
T2971071,3666019353,37%1410,80
IS-7101410,1160819044,74%988,51
T-54 first prototype 8813,3362618241,76%840,24
60TP Lewandowskiego101459,1465818048,89%942,75
T-345163,7123016043,13%192,04
T-804164,1923415145,70%436,94
T675518,9341815054,00%1160,86
T216258,5635214736,73%403,43
AMX 50 1008921,9357813646,32%863,95
KV-15443,5746613447,01%816,86
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3365,8249513258,33%1027,57
KV-37650,1851911440,35%609,33
IS7873,4654210752,34%1149,35
AMX M4 mle. 457954,6255810649,06%1236,96
M66634,1843010343,69%843,95
Chrysler K GF 8859,8959110342,72%735,99
Black Prince7778,615179334,41%834,91
Type 62 7509,025609242,39%905,77
O-I6579,715029252,17%878,93
Strv S1 8498,643929038,89%224,46
T25/27801,155188950,56%1099,85
M18 Hellcat6649,634708758,62%1099,39
IS-4101479,866728544,71%983,94
40TP Habicha6593,525208252,44%1133,65
Matilda4435,234208155,56%1286,01
M24 Chaffee5228,044077553,33%676,74
M5 Stuart481,332687345,21%51,32
BDR G1 B5313,703637140,85%385,35
Object 252U Defender 81270,697737152,11%1341,58
53TP Markowskiego81046,906797050,00%1074,70
T328952,597077055,71%1020,31
T1 Cunningham1129,172576940,58%626,83
T-70370,431216942,03%19,75
T-284104,001686743,28%73,93
T28 Prototype81006,006146653,03%1001,17
Churchill I5374,193636442,19%586,27
M2 Light2112,471726043,33%247,28
45TP Habicha71144,227735856,90%1641,47
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6560,075445839,66%1455,97
King Tiger (Captured) 71009,007125851,72%1308,93
SU-54105,161565637,50%13,72
CS-52 LIS 81171,187185646,43%1223,75
FV4202 81047,026435641,07%1208,71
Caernarvon Action X 8955,007205650,00%1142,19
Type 1 Chi-He4181,812555349,06%390,66
T-46336,45984946,94%67,87
M8A14381,563554858,33%1097,85
Super Hellcat 7677,105304860,42%937,85
Schwarzpanzer 58 8500,734724542,22%411,51
T1 Heavy5298,203224447,73%416,22
Churchill VII6608,705644461,36%1062,30
122 TM 81330,806974443,18%1360,86
B14116,082653756,76%208,70
Object 27710922,195393740,54%437,89
T-26255,141093647,22%66,39
Ares 7581134,036783545,71%1172,60
SU-100Y 6378,193473234,38%344,09
Sherman VC Firefly 6612,535673256,25%981,73
M3 Stuart367,972073151,61%113,62
Löwe 81167,298003151,61%1352,33
Object 140101257,906082941,38%773,89
121B 101250,547402860,71%977,41
Object 25791549,077852748,15%1591,96
O-Ni7189,153222646,15%65,34
Object 452K 101637,158452661,54%1300,18
M3 Lee4273,082572540,00%919,72
SU-26393,281112544,00%57,67
D23185,041592433,33%496,02
Coccodrillo 101832,217012441,67%1236,87
Type 97 Chi-Ha3165,871692343,48%354,88
T698627,304362339,13%480,41
KV-1S6346,524112356,52%511,19
Object 430U101458,046392347,83%951,89
T28 Concept 7800,916172352,17%1156,77
Gonsalo 81239,097932352,17%1272,39
IS-2-II8360,503662245,45%184,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2157,952132218,18%343,43
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8684,114881942,11%471,28
Fiat 30001192,332181844,44%807,45
Škoda T 256504,394931844,44%856,17
Strv 81 81009,506481838,89%1196,69
StuG IV 5388,333381844,44%854,84
Bretagne Panther 6425,115311861,11%652,63
Vz. 44-17796,356791752,94%927,81
Excelsior 5631,596611770,59%1429,58
IS-2 7970,295891735,29%960,75
MS-1149,311051656,25%132,14
FV215b (183) 101309,696581650,00%840,91
Tiger-Maus 9519,314491637,50%127,90
50TP prototyp 81071,938061464,29%1219,01
Valentine II 4278,073651457,14%875,49
IS-2M 71308,698031353,85%1723,61
Matilda IV 5462,464531353,85%1088,82
Vickers Medium Mk. III3142,332261241,67%306,79
T3091009,55415119,09%485,83
TS-54 8812,826731154,55%707,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 268,102461070,00%342,33
Pz.Kpfw. II235,701901060,00%173,17
M60 10647,89515944,44%280,10
Großtraktor - Krupp 323,3391911,11%0,00
OCP Peacekeeper 91152,44631944,44%814,67
Chi-Ni240,50102837,50%0,00
TNH 105/10008789,13659850,00%772,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E391,75226850,00%119,44
T3 HMC2168,88114837,50%524,44
KV-1SA 5741,25716862,50%1942,88
Ashigaru 101155,25867887,50%739,95
T-34-3 81027,88984887,50%1271,04
Renault Otsu184,57208771,43%384,81
Type 95 Ha-Go2109,297370,00%221,04
CS-6310639,00721757,14%396,33
Light Mk. VIC 214,86104728,57%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3138,86267757,14%432,33
Vickers Medium Mk. II2161,67223650,00%702,02
D1226,33150666,67%233,93
Type 91 Heavy3177,00229633,33%394,54
M2 Medium Tank3139,50269666,67%513,48
T56 GMC3114,33158650,00%203,36
T-45 291,33208650,00%264,23
Fantôme 91686,331000683,33%1923,39
10TP3119,40235540,00%200,39
T-60290,00172580,00%409,64
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81076,8051450,00%973,22
Patton the Tank 91117,60900580,00%1274,50
T7 Combat Car 2124,20356560,00%586,56
Turán III prototípus 5215,20291560,00%441,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I1100,25128425,00%323,46
Renault FT130,2566425,00%0,00
Škoda T 245190,00298450,00%341,22
Pvlvv fm/42245,50113425,00%0,00
O-I Experimental540,50291475,00%261,00
BZ-75101446,75553425,00%683,41
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,00229450,00%119,38
Windhund 8965,75779475,00%994,64
T-50-2 6101,25313475,00%261,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8710,00729475,00%910,95
Lorraine 40 t 81311,00582425,00%1344,74
7TP2346,67372366,67%1836,93
Leichttraktor10,002030,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank287,00161333,33%183,72
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2125,67234366,67%480,32
T-29 3169,00242366,67%583,27
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92248,00406333,33%1711,92
Churchill III 5780,33800333,33%1792,73
Ambassador 9977,67728366,67%749,13
43 M. Toldi III 3137,3314530,00%385,31
Kolohousenka1110,00249250,00%426,56
SU-1820,00920,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9260,00368250,00%133,28
T-34 with L-11 4189,00436250,00%506,88
T-116 30,00143250,00%111,42
MKA 2164,5025420,00%340,20
MTLS-1G14 30,00135250,00%105,41
Tetrarch 2135,00181250,00%509,30
Strv fm/211130,002291100,00%828,19
4TP1172,004141100,00%1030,36
Black Prince II 71592,0057910,00%1652,15
Object 283 9720,0014410,00%366,80
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,002251100,00%261,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81156,008541100,00%1092,50
L-60 20,007810,00%0,00
T-127 367,003211100,00%261,00
TOG II* 60,008410,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5111,003631100,00%318,39
T26E3 Eagle 7 71200,0047410,00%1229,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 280,004921100,00%374,23
Somua SM 81200,0044710,00%994,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-09-02
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-22
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-12-27
Left: 2017-05-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-08-24
Left: 2018-05-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-01
Left: 2018-07-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-05-15
Left: 2017-08-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-03
Left: 2018-08-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-12-27
Left: 2017-05-14