Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

_Pontius_Pilatus

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6060823229551
Ø Tier8,229,619,689,57
Victories3328154,91%1252,17%11449,78%27549,91%
Defeats2639043,54%1147,83%11048,03%26648,28%
Draws9371,55%00,00%52,18%101,81%
Battles survived1907531,47%626,09%5122,27%11921,60%
Tanks destroyed640811,06231,002020,884550,83
Destruction ratio1,541,351,131,05
Tanks spotted858191,42341,483421,498491,54
Damage dealt1.578,511.550,301.850,941.848,59
Capture points617971,0200,00300,131800,33
Defense points373290,6200,00360,16360,07
Experience739,15797,52822,14839,85
WN71430,461148,491146,051130,39
WN82000,841331,811585,901577,85
Total
Battles60608
Ø Tier8,22
Victories3328154,91%
Defeats2639043,54%
Draws9371,55%
Battles survived1907531,47%
Tanks destroyed640811,06
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted858191,42
Damage dealt1.578,51
Capture points617971,02
Defense points373290,62
Experience739,15
WN71430,46
WN82000,84
Past 24 hours
Battles23
Ø Tier9,61
Victories1252,17%
Defeats1147,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived626,09%
Tanks destroyed231,00
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted341,48
Damage dealt1.550,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience797,52
WN71148,49
WN81331,81
Past 7 days
Battles229
Ø Tier9,68
Victories11449,78%
Defeats11048,03%
Draws52,18%
Battles survived5122,27%
Tanks destroyed2020,88
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted3421,49
Damage dealt1.850,94
Capture points300,13
Defense points360,16
Experience822,14
WN71146,05
WN81585,90
Past 30 days
Battles551
Ø Tier9,57
Victories27549,91%
Defeats26648,28%
Draws101,81%
Battles survived11921,60%
Tanks destroyed4550,83
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted8491,54
Damage dealt1.848,59
Capture points1800,33
Defense points360,07
Experience839,85
WN71130,39
WN81577,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles894000
Victories48654,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36841,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws404,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30634,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6890,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7470,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.733,770,000,000,00
Capture points11411,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3460,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience806,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles894
Victories48654,36%
Defeats36841,16%
Draws404,47%
Battles survived30634,23%
Tanks destroyed6890,77
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted7470,84
Damage dealt1.733,77
Capture points11411,28
Defense points3460,39
Experience806,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories5452,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4341,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws65,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3735,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1171,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.062,960,000,000,00
Capture points1271,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1331,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience595,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories5452,43%
Defeats4341,75%
Draws65,83%
Battles survived3735,92%
Tanks destroyed580,56
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1171,14
Damage dealt1.062,96
Capture points1271,23
Defense points1331,29
Experience595,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93000
Victories5660,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3638,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3537,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1481,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt665,760,000,000,00
Capture points1481,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1781,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience583,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles93
Victories5660,22%
Defeats3638,71%
Draws11,08%
Battles survived3537,63%
Tanks destroyed700,75
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted1481,59
Damage dealt665,76
Capture points1481,59
Defense points1781,91
Experience583,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles261000
Victories10339,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15258,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6324,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1320,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3891,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt417,540,000,000,00
Capture points4411,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1830,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience290,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles261
Victories10339,46%
Defeats15258,24%
Draws62,30%
Battles survived6324,14%
Tanks destroyed1320,51
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted3891,49
Damage dealt417,54
Capture points4411,69
Defense points1830,70
Experience290,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2202000
Victories141364,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats78535,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived102246,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19460,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27671,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.251,120,000,000,00
Capture points13160,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points64392,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience909,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles2202
Victories141364,17%
Defeats78535,65%
Draws40,18%
Battles survived102246,41%
Tanks destroyed19460,88
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted27671,26
Damage dealt1.251,12
Capture points13160,60
Defense points64392,92
Experience909,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5816000
Victories338058,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats235540,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws811,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived230839,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40790,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted68591,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.245,210,000,000,00
Capture points85111,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points88881,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience702,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles5816
Victories338058,12%
Defeats235540,49%
Draws811,39%
Battles survived230839,68%
Tanks destroyed40790,70
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted68591,18
Damage dealt1.245,21
Capture points85111,46
Defense points88881,53
Experience702,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1823000
Victories102456,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats78242,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws170,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived63835,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11740,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15030,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.669,790,000,000,00
Capture points14870,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points13710,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience772,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles1823
Victories102456,17%
Defeats78242,90%
Draws170,93%
Battles survived63835,00%
Tanks destroyed11740,64
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted15030,82
Damage dealt1.669,79
Capture points14870,82
Defense points13710,75
Experience772,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (510)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1102297,09724218754,55%2299,35
Manticore10995,87798137953,08%1179,04
IS-381637,33749134060,45%2403,24
FV4005 Stage II102374,00753104451,05%2136,46
T4991426,53810104257,39%2759,21
ELC EVEN 90 8584,11733102051,27%1126,66
WZ-111 81915,311009101261,36%3117,31
GSOR 1008 81342,0176496253,12%1437,27
M53/M5591768,7051593255,69%2186,83
XM57 81672,3084681452,46%1609,40
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81220,0379978954,63%1468,40
STB-1101627,6774578449,62%1272,73
T92 HMC101822,6866176552,55%1804,40
Forest Spirit 81511,1977969451,44%1612,39
T-505193,7832967950,07%555,11
TVP T 50/51101784,9975066249,70%1490,75
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5665,3151766063,03%2278,85
T-44-100 81266,6382265653,05%1675,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102194,2184662052,74%2046,15
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102601,5890061951,21%1913,77
KV-856822,0547861552,52%1605,72
M40/M4381622,4852561454,40%2243,86
BZ-176 81700,3595660952,87%1800,74
Object 907 102428,8087257857,79%2454,32
T-103 82298,93106756662,01%3688,65
E 50 Ausf. M102595,1873755558,56%2867,03
ISU-15282159,9664354258,12%2917,70
MT-256280,5142852452,86%736,87
Jagdpanther II82059,5778352160,27%2886,80
T-5492316,5088651762,48%3403,65
M1271284,3150647051,91%2008,52
Leopard Prototyp A91936,2265146957,36%2241,53
ShPTK-TVP 100 81204,3371246846,37%1241,73
AMX 50 10082008,0981043663,30%3151,14
T-1092380,3692241655,77%2969,76
Škoda T 5091540,5679140653,45%1515,25
VK 72.01 (K) 103059,1593940359,06%2451,92
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81094,8269440045,00%1165,45
Object 140102471,0887439056,41%2484,20
Spähpanzer Ru 25191409,5280337962,53%3045,12
AMX ELC bis5614,0155337858,47%2933,07
Object 70492865,6989635562,82%3121,74
T110E4101747,1870035450,28%1224,21
Tiger II81615,2160735256,82%2363,00
Centurion Action X101946,8177634055,29%1621,85
Cobra 91754,9484833652,68%1770,64
DBV-152 102433,3873032850,00%1762,37
LTTB81222,7880232866,77%3430,98
T376993,3682032462,35%4060,27
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101736,9970732448,46%1347,96
Tiger I71132,6859732055,94%1636,28
WZ-120-1G FT 82145,01108030861,04%3209,60
E 100102477,1474930459,87%2410,76
E 5092163,9580930061,67%2867,91
E 7592056,9482829661,15%2416,71
Indien-Panzer81429,1163829659,12%2373,65
IS7844,9154129447,96%1120,71
AMX 50 B102717,6488529052,07%2583,89
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101924,3777328850,69%1443,12
SU-1006928,6342728757,14%1994,58
Grille 15101860,5670228351,59%1289,51
Object 268102975,4260627553,82%2759,44
Panhard EBR 10510819,2768127348,72%848,26
Object 261101384,3162926749,06%1115,49
ISU-122-2 81350,9177024754,25%1480,76
Turtle Mk. I 81750,21104424759,51%2184,86
AMX M4 mle. 4571285,7058024656,10%2151,66
Hummel61286,6042724353,91%2476,24
VK 30.02 (D)7851,5351624351,85%1515,30
WZ-111 model 1-493151,78114523660,59%4186,20
T-54 ltwt.91204,9268423655,51%2289,37
M415815,4443323556,17%1478,50
ISU-152K 81267,1671322951,53%1447,96
Lorraine 40 t 81330,8976422951,97%1658,89
M41 Walker Bulldog81200,0784722564,00%3346,94
FV4004 Conway92591,4884522254,50%3036,49
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92527,01102022059,09%2913,83
Škoda T 56 81652,4189421753,00%1653,49
Kame 91795,8188121455,14%1737,52
M10392167,85101621264,62%2568,80
SU-15271295,2450921158,77%2370,31
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91616,4684020748,31%1392,68
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81950,7184220650,97%2220,93
Maus103831,68121120570,24%4269,24
MBT-B 102117,9076920250,50%1387,14
Object 260 101984,4978520049,00%1418,48
KV-15384,7328019545,13%641,14
T-284211,6022019148,17%523,68
BZ-79113008,40102619055,79%2201,29
ARL 446884,6843418957,67%1671,50
Prototipo 6 81554,7882818951,85%1510,32
AMX 13 9091794,27103118860,11%3689,42
SU-263534,8128218155,25%1846,10
Type 4 Heavy92688,22109017860,11%3371,09
Panther II81453,8868417859,55%2445,49
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81924,8884417851,69%2513,62
Type 5 Heavy102735,4999617660,23%2313,99
116-F3 101998,9782517356,65%1598,01
BZ-75101834,7678016946,75%1279,08
IS-271388,8181916666,27%2514,22
FV217 Badger102102,6583416453,66%1521,97
SU-100M171290,7663016056,25%2368,11
VK 30.01 (H)5599,5140515944,65%1610,29
AMX 50 12092992,03111315962,26%4093,98
M7 Priest3407,5322515843,67%1143,54
CS-538892,5961915745,22%1054,83
Bisonte C45 81285,1483515754,78%1380,46
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4580,7140115566,45%2263,19
XM551 Sheridan102057,4591715456,49%3263,35
IS-6 B 81342,9776915243,42%1403,04
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7843,6157315058,67%2429,08
KV-26793,0451614948,99%1352,81
Somua SM 81567,3393414760,54%1820,97
T57 Heavy101841,5775314546,21%1372,54
Black Rock 112376,9393114553,79%1633,22
T1 Cunningham1148,1630114458,33%982,50
AMX 50 Foch B102308,7486714461,11%1812,85
AMX 13 57 GF 7723,3085814362,94%1559,34
Jagdpanther71468,9659814262,68%2715,90
FV215b (183) 101519,1365914248,59%1021,06
K-2 81433,5989114056,43%1760,85
AMX 12 t6700,7750413951,80%2296,39
Caernarvon81686,7295213754,01%2360,65
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81372,4272613338,35%1344,23
Durendal 101911,6977313351,13%1367,72
VK 36.01 (H)6664,0941112861,72%1320,50
Grille5720,0231512853,91%1855,27
ARL V396709,7433312556,80%1489,37
59-166444,1548812447,58%1329,47
DZT-159 91680,9186612456,45%1599,40
Cromwell6899,3973212249,18%2243,31
Taschenratte113219,67109912052,50%2357,67
TS-54 81239,1182211952,10%1278,32
Type T-345482,8841211751,28%1478,31
M-V-Y101866,6285011753,85%1466,37
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81185,4773111556,52%1321,18
UDES 038680,2855911451,75%603,19
Object 279 early 102171,5794211461,40%1514,25
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101739,1174811347,79%1235,55
VK 30.01 (P)61085,6956811266,96%2707,14
FV1066 Senlac 8588,3565511247,32%933,74
53TP Markowskiego81259,4675811146,85%1376,83
T-100 LT10624,7461011042,73%514,57
Conqueror93178,88122910864,81%4011,90
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3251,7045910858,33%1523,41
Object 43093093,81121610862,04%4269,61
Schwertwal 102040,5281210849,07%1326,54
Char Futur 4 91280,1076610854,63%1092,42
Vz. 68 Squall 8644,9565610751,40%1030,90
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81181,2082710554,29%1637,71
TNH 105/10008921,7067110350,49%955,08
Vz. 64 Blesk8694,3766710354,37%1165,43
Object 430U103109,57103110260,78%3489,28
Comet71164,6877110163,37%2542,53
Vz. 71 Tesák10870,7568610052,00%871,72
AMX M4 mle. 54101791,027909852,04%1299,08
FV226 Contradictious 81400,478249746,39%1337,29
M47 Iron Arnie 81276,078049648,96%1533,52
Škoda T 256841,696879454,26%1944,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92968,1312029462,77%4852,55
M374231,261669351,61%743,27
Nashorn61250,748529362,37%3007,43
Type 5 Chi-Ri71333,368499250,00%2351,58
CS-63101302,526459243,48%831,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81951,7410879165,93%2908,61
SDP wz 66 Grom 81628,319099164,84%1907,94
FV230 Canopener101895,328279058,89%1416,73
Sturer Emil71149,666808951,69%1717,27
Panther71116,458068756,32%2254,75
StuG III Ausf. G5662,143458660,47%1970,77
Type 4 Chi-To6832,707708656,98%2106,94
Jagdpanzer IV6779,674828557,65%1673,64
Vz. 55101811,188218554,12%1306,99
Predatore 91588,928078548,24%1289,09
T3281951,0110878267,07%2869,72
K-91101934,917718248,78%1671,44
T2971557,4110398167,90%2534,16
VK 28.016674,685417855,13%2466,10
AMX 13 7571224,5610117755,84%3110,30
Object 274a 81048,357977751,95%1264,03
BDR G1 B5678,344197653,95%1672,33
Kampfpanzer 67102019,968417546,67%1471,78
T 55A 92967,7511497556,00%3967,55
XM69 Hacker112218,118227243,06%1509,15
Charioteer Nomad 81195,016737251,39%1144,70
T-463110,061627152,11%327,21
UDES 15/16101903,237727150,70%1431,75
SU-855404,563357055,71%907,01
Vz. 62 Jasan 91845,909377062,86%1668,07
Coccodrillo 101873,777376942,03%1263,17
S35 CA5491,723236953,62%1126,11
Strv 81 81881,0611146959,42%3653,19
M56 Scorpion 7935,817206852,94%1511,25
T110E5102831,499686762,69%2761,28
Tiger (P)71336,419606660,61%2245,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4183,862246555,38%400,39
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102051,887196541,54%1320,05
WZ-13281796,4711076460,94%4498,11
Ares 90 C111999,178446450,00%1431,24
FV225 Collector 91767,668066440,63%1351,21
M3 Light 3119,471816453,13%463,80
T-345314,783116353,97%846,09
Challenger71614,8310366363,49%3282,04
Type 3 Chi-Nu5600,944986253,23%2196,32
M5A1 Stuart4223,562536241,94%651,44
Type 586921,038606269,35%2409,48
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81020,027786248,39%1279,48
O-Ho81975,0810666160,66%2770,18
UDES 03 Alt 3 91431,447626147,54%1264,27
T-4482157,7812136070,00%4267,33
Ho-Ri 281112,476036036,67%1011,72
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81198,437786055,00%1333,90
Somua SAu 40488,921565938,98%2,16
SFAC 105 81560,417595950,85%1519,41
KB-52 91776,518895954,24%1614,02
11081503,338095757,89%2125,00
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5219,142685736,84%330,72
WZ-131G FT6981,886485646,43%1915,00
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81481,708935651,79%2011,59
IS-7102202,768065545,45%1752,09
VK 30.02 (M)6839,295125561,82%2057,89
Object 452K 101849,298045556,36%1303,84
WZ-120G FT 92958,7010615459,26%3011,99
KV-137334,984545350,94%378,05
E 75 TS 81088,117885356,60%1202,15
EMIL 1951 81550,839075259,62%1752,62
VK 16.02 Leopard5336,555915160,78%1315,60
Covenanter5310,313355154,90%1111,25
Charioteer81913,419435156,86%2787,41
Leo71437,589705052,00%3403,92
AMBT 81172,707085050,00%1309,64
Jagdtiger Prototype 82810,1213175072,00%4273,19
Tiger II (H) 71587,5210505068,00%2583,57
Strv K 91803,008475046,00%1857,31
AE Phase I 91922,129425060,00%2050,90
Black Prince71232,028414961,22%2024,69
122 TM 81175,187294948,98%1236,67
T14 5378,943734841,67%538,27
WZ-13171527,7911144757,45%4969,92
M24 Chaffee5684,745994770,21%3960,50
BZ-58-2 91627,098384751,06%1510,99
SU-85B4223,462594641,30%350,27
leKpz Borkenkäfer11776,708564658,70%770,20
Lorraine 120 Alby 81791,308894656,52%1720,28
Crusader6627,346554456,82%2519,06
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61021,738424461,36%2610,85
BZT-70 102271,399044454,55%1634,08
GSOR the TANK 91479,957954452,27%1422,04
TNH T Vz. 5191678,748224353,49%1568,65
AMX 105 AM mle. 474377,212734367,44%1560,00
StuG IV 5694,515384358,14%2197,15
60TP Lewandowskiego102476,799304257,14%1944,42
O-Ni71571,2910114257,14%2480,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5895,525664252,38%4029,42
Wespe3263,071804146,34%893,53
STA-181791,559524052,50%2781,47
T110E3101753,657064045,00%1130,18
AMX 404225,562863951,28%809,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4238,673473964,10%947,21
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681549,389943958,97%3792,92
Ares 7581105,647363946,15%1208,58
Type 71102006,829183863,16%1552,89
Leox 91612,927093842,11%1215,21
Strv m/425592,415743756,76%1710,47
Emil I82598,8912113762,16%3992,20
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7693,196213762,16%1034,20
Char Mle. 75 9836,626583754,05%1126,42
T-832 81313,707713743,24%1159,42
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81186,197303751,35%1091,50
Type 1 Chi-He4630,724423663,89%2972,53
Chieftain Mk. 6 101745,788303658,33%1354,81
45TP Habicha7961,347653560,00%1359,94
Marder 38T4735,325313470,59%2772,39
AMX M4 mle. 49 82041,7411673461,76%3446,02
Centurion Mk. I81272,798263369,70%2131,51
Chi-To SP71456,219373357,58%2146,88
Waffenträger auf E 100101891,856793348,48%1129,01
Sherman Firefly61296,529683161,29%3436,72
M5 Stuart4115,193733158,06%225,32
Pz.Kpfw. VII103732,9710893158,06%4231,65
Type 63 81159,167093145,16%1138,13
S-517870,276783060,00%1019,42
A-205117,832673060,00%321,60
Ikv 65 Alt II6997,705803043,33%2027,15
T-26296,701593066,67%484,69
T-437926,174533036,67%1501,40
PTZ-78111841,337503046,67%964,89
Pz.Kpfw. 5582054,6010313056,67%2000,18
SU-14-281036,387572955,17%1055,94
O-I61139,558792962,07%2368,12
Toro 91366,457982951,72%1242,82
Strv 7461312,009592867,86%3713,67
T1 HMC2121,751082842,86%511,66
Renault UE 573149,712212832,14%251,06
G.W. Panther7741,936432878,57%950,86
Hotchkiss EBR71281,6410152875,00%4341,10
H3 92059,0410342871,43%2201,94
SPHT 91813,938732857,14%1414,32
HWK 30 8713,046082744,44%1262,15
Stone Sentinel 81582,269942770,37%1603,28
Vz. 44-17643,355572642,31%546,12
Bishop5542,042682634,62%1118,63
Object 268 Version 4101801,968132661,54%1486,19
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101877,508402653,85%1322,33
T25/271534,769712580,00%2743,41
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112196,169362548,00%1275,32
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505505,134632450,00%1138,75
WZ-111 model 5A103067,889592458,33%2736,64
Object 590 91499,428872454,17%1499,22
Bofors Tornvagn 81291,177062437,50%1203,77
SU-10181168,655022352,17%1444,69
M18 Hellcat61153,749192373,91%2736,75
LTP 3293,303522365,22%1805,30
BZ-72-1 101520,007582259,09%1205,26
M4A1 FL 10 61071,507142240,91%1720,82
Gryphon 101889,648392254,55%1403,54
Object Kust 81144,736582259,09%1072,64
B.U.G.I.6782,146462161,90%1440,19
56TP 81064,716632138,10%1013,01
E 25 7978,528572180,95%1444,15
M10 Wolverine51233,4011682080,00%5066,17
Kunze Panzer 91917,757952045,00%1976,18
TS-6 91365,258252055,00%1149,97
Serpente 91533,607532050,00%1105,48
Type 59 First Warrior 81159,658272055,00%1360,29
Birch Gun4338,582091942,11%1067,28
Object 752 91558,687191931,58%1046,91
MS-1146,671381844,44%29,47
Lorraine 39L AM3436,282171850,00%1885,97
SU-76M4269,672471838,89%606,47
CAV mod. 71111566,567921844,44%1028,29
Projekt ION 81396,445411816,67%944,48
Vz. 60S Dravec 102462,509801855,56%1697,04
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91955,398861844,44%1685,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4474,064201866,67%1889,67
T-29 3520,397951888,89%2953,73
Pz.Kpfw. II2166,412851741,18%558,55
T2 Medium Tank250,821121741,18%6,56
AMX M4 mle. 5192894,5912371770,59%3226,85
T77 81265,298221758,82%1482,52
Caliban 81332,479911758,82%1624,08
40TP Habicha6730,195731650,00%1312,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3186,132331662,50%667,05
Ikv 1035757,317001675,00%2692,14
SU-182181,441581650,00%1105,70
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3480,944391656,25%2060,26
113102737,138341643,75%2678,96
AMX 38365,001421643,75%36,30
CC-46 Pancernik 92300,758511643,75%1940,53
Marder II3328,942611656,25%1093,37
ST-62 Version 2 101789,197701650,00%1258,54
TBT 91562,888321656,25%1397,05
Ambassador 91827,069151656,25%1480,86
T404465,934171553,33%1219,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2260,274891533,33%1134,98
Matilda4559,003371428,57%1670,33
KV-371447,369651478,57%2433,21
M446623,213141435,71%868,29
AT-FV230 Breaker111808,647531435,71%937,86
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91651,867931457,14%1437,08
Super Hellcat 71020,007021464,29%1708,83
M4A1 Sherman5693,697051384,62%2510,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison397,921481346,15%142,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E356,461091323,08%0,11
SDP 40 Zadymka5632,315031361,54%1432,06
Super Conqueror103405,6911981384,62%2945,45
XM66F 81518,009411369,23%1758,42
TS-5 81751,0010771369,23%2243,17
P.43 bis61076,258331250,00%2612,23
Churchill VII6924,677451266,67%1929,06
Strv 103B101560,675501258,33%1165,15
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91139,755011233,33%692,35
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91443,087621250,00%1186,21
Obsidian 8964,426751233,33%898,75
E 77 91231,335251216,67%715,71
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8401,005491241,67%396,23
CS-52 C 8827,086781258,33%980,50
Chimera 81395,178911266,67%1536,64
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61013,429581258,33%2432,90
KV-4 KTTS 81326,088251258,33%1469,12
T26E4 SuperPershing 81212,008751154,55%1559,12
TL-7 91712,457981154,55%1451,44
Hirschkäfer111972,824571118,18%946,29
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81217,098671163,64%1688,76
Excelsior 5718,278061172,73%1697,97
Saryuda 91988,918351154,55%1802,90
Panther/M10 71371,648461136,36%2247,19
Excalibur 61083,185971127,27%1589,38
Leichttraktor132,401071050,00%82,83
60G FT5580,004891070,00%1487,42
Ho-Ri Shugo111187,007871060,00%716,10
Concept No. 5101305,307041040,00%804,80
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10593,202681040,00%363,62
AltProto AMX 30 81176,107801060,00%1385,24
AMX 67 Imbattable112219,106141020,00%1074,88
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81243,508861070,00%1523,53
T28 Concept 71666,7010271080,00%3086,58
AT-1289,78120944,44%131,25
M-IV-Y 81422,78910955,56%1840,66
Pz.Sfl. IC 4349,33418933,33%869,85
Yong Bing 91747,33968966,67%1575,52
P.435834,00827862,50%3315,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2643,50691812,50%2089,11
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81684,63807850,00%1617,61
Projet Louis 91139,13694837,50%1349,20
A43 BP prototype 61016,13806850,00%1778,20
M10 RBFM 5605,00683875,00%1389,39
M4A1 Revalorisé 82850,751451875,00%4382,73
Fantôme 91372,38523825,00%1056,40
M3 Stuart3383,00373771,43%2191,38
Pvlvv fm/422327,29262714,29%1239,09
T-15061543,711013757,14%2887,84
Tiger-Maus 91682,43767742,86%1381,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5956,57855771,43%2802,94
Object 703 Version II 81529,29824742,86%1694,86
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3382,14496728,57%1791,55
Cromwell B 6858,71734742,86%1539,56
BT-7419,00187650,00%103,72
B14109,17215666,67%274,92
SU-54489,33206633,33%1014,71
Renault FT AC2152,33241633,33%384,44
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)284,1789616,67%254,34
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8582,00759683,33%903,99
K-91-PT 91831,1712286100,00%1752,06
T-50-2 6507,67461633,33%1396,30
T-45 2293,00481633,33%1259,01
T1E6 2191,00326650,00%738,71
Nergal 81073,33744650,00%1109,75
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)256,40144560,00%194,10
BT-2241,00191540,00%0,00
T3 HMC2120,80123520,00%327,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5621,80630560,00%1535,24
T25 Pilot Number 1 8950,00596540,00%861,09
Churchill Crocodile 61192,201045580,00%2166,23
Type 97 Te-Ke 2145,75244425,00%442,00
Felice 9857,25574425,00%486,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.491,008640,00%33,43
Type 5782438,751036450,00%2838,51
T 54D 92369,001131475,00%3120,64
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8914,00529425,00%659,36
TS-60 91284,75867475,00%1216,89
STG 82311,751247475,00%4293,41
Patton the Tank 9662,25713475,00%585,25
AAT60 8767,25613450,00%675,62
KV-220-2 5730,75979475,00%1466,90
Gonsalo 81061,00754450,00%1068,65
Sentinelle 91411,50917475,00%1055,31
M-VII-Y 91629,0011814100,00%1402,66
Terrifiant 91459,75826450,00%926,32
OCP Peacekeeper 91859,7511234100,00%1847,85
Vickers Mk. E Type B2360,00383366,67%1604,94
Panzerjäger I2438,67322366,67%2400,40
SU-76G FT41051,337943100,00%3680,27
Cruiser Mk. III335,33123333,33%1,88
Object 277102301,67822366,67%1920,71
E 65 Zwilling 82401,00991333,33%2308,79
Škoda T 27 8799,6731530,00%598,60
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91949,671015366,67%2003,38
TT-130M 9876,0029930,00%447,35
Renault FT1149,00231250,00%880,67
Renault FT 75 BS2368,0011220,00%2354,52
CS-4471416,0011752100,00%2477,63
T56 GMC315,0074250,00%77,53
Chieftain/T95 8477,006942100,00%540,73
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8204,0026320,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5898,509982100,00%2584,72
STA-2 81905,00880250,00%2963,47
Heavy Tank No. VI 6688,5042220,00%772,18
T-127 3655,5072720,00%2426,71
Matilda Black Prince 5879,509982100,00%2884,81
Light Mk. VIC 2206,50330250,00%1243,51
AMX ELC 901 6151,0017120,00%93,51
Vickers 6 ton 2595,5048720,00%2702,79
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4709,509152100,00%2412,62
GSOR 1010 FB 81276,50603250,00%1163,37
A7E3 3801,50844250,00%3729,07
Type 64 61853,501255250,00%6370,96
Vercingétorix 91159,509542100,00%916,52
Rambo 91339,00827250,00%1099,38
D23152,001511100,00%576,62
Renault Otsu1133,008910,00%348,47
Hotchkiss H3520,009710,00%0,00
T2072346,0014221100,00%4095,53
M2 Light20,002110,00%0,00
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9686,009921100,00%573,48
T-602210,002931100,00%1057,02
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,007381100,00%261,00
Char Murat 93784,0046110,00%2736,11
Jagdpanzer E 90 9733,007591100,00%506,83
T-34 with L-11 4443,0035610,00%1690,38
Object 283 91209,0012111100,00%1239,81
ARMT 52697,0020661100,00%12201,14
Lorraine 50 t 92125,0013861100,00%1762,68
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2553,0011811100,00%1987,58
AMR 35 2159,006231100,00%710,45
Object 777 Version II 9492,008601100,00%377,13
MKA 2494,009781100,00%1837,36
CS-52 LIS 82185,0013321100,00%3773,99
T2 Light Tank 2770,0016321100,00%6608,76
M22 Locust 31024,0013951100,00%7263,21
Löwe 8292,004781100,00%281,35
T7 Combat Car 2359,006071100,00%2668,10
Object 168 German 8682,0032010,00%441,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6586,007371100,00%960,66
Miel 81048,0012421100,00%991,87
Großtraktor - Krupp 3949,0066810,00%4802,00
Chrysler K 81702,0012151100,00%1705,32
Straussler V–4/40 346,0014610,00%0,00
Chi-Go 7881,009351100,00%989,01
Buryan 92633,0069210,00%1940,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-07
Left: 2026-04-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-05-16
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-04-07
Left: 2025-05-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-04
Left: 2025-04-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-09
Left: 2025-03-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-24
Left: 2024-12-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-10-17
Left: 2024-11-16