_RobOx_

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30305058275
Ø Tier7,440,008,819,27
Victories1615453,30%00,00%3356,90%15054,55%
Defeats1387445,78%00,00%2339,66%12144,00%
Draws2770,91%00,00%23,45%41,45%
Battles survived780325,75%00,00%2339,66%9133,09%
Tanks destroyed312621,0300,00781,343001,09
Destruction ratio1,390,002,231,63
Tanks spotted466621,5400,00981,695011,82
Damage dealt1.294,210,002.201,092.274,49
Capture points183270,6000,00951,641470,53
Defense points221230,7300,00460,79670,24
Experience616,830,001.047,84883,74
WN71404,250,001768,701534,42
WN81968,600,003226,522587,79
Total
Battles30305
Ø Tier7,44
Victories1615453,30%
Defeats1387445,78%
Draws2770,91%
Battles survived780325,75%
Tanks destroyed312621,03
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted466621,54
Damage dealt1.294,21
Capture points183270,60
Defense points221230,73
Experience616,83
WN71404,25
WN81968,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles58
Ø Tier8,81
Victories3356,90%
Defeats2339,66%
Draws23,45%
Battles survived2339,66%
Tanks destroyed781,34
Destruction ratio2,23
Tanks spotted981,69
Damage dealt2.201,09
Capture points951,64
Defense points460,79
Experience1.047,84
WN71768,70
WN83226,52
Past 30 days
Battles275
Ø Tier9,27
Victories15054,55%
Defeats12144,00%
Draws41,45%
Battles survived9133,09%
Tanks destroyed3001,09
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted5011,82
Damage dealt2.274,49
Capture points1470,53
Defense points670,24
Experience883,74
WN71534,42
WN82587,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.641,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience359,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories733,33%
Defeats1466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived523,81%
Tanks destroyed90,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted130,62
Damage dealt1.641,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience359,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1376,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted251,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt705,880,000,000,00
Capture points1227,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience207,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories423,53%
Defeats1376,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed80,47
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted251,47
Damage dealt705,88
Capture points1227,18
Defense points00,00
Experience207,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt797,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points445,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience312,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats562,50%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt797,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points445,50
Experience312,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles785000
Victories40651,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37948,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28736,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6780,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7550,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.340,330,000,000,00
Capture points11211,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points48576,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience631,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles785
Victories40651,72%
Defeats37948,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived28736,56%
Tanks destroyed6780,86
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted7550,96
Damage dealt1.340,33
Capture points11211,43
Defense points48576,19
Experience631,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles983000
Victories49450,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48048,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32332,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7300,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11561,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt849,740,000,000,00
Capture points14691,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points14171,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience423,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles983
Victories49450,25%
Defeats48048,83%
Draws90,92%
Battles survived32332,86%
Tanks destroyed7300,74
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted11561,18
Damage dealt849,74
Capture points14691,49
Defense points14171,44
Experience423,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles420000
Victories22052,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19446,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13231,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3000,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7721,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.834,140,000,000,00
Capture points5981,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6871,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience658,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles420
Victories22052,38%
Defeats19446,19%
Draws61,43%
Battles survived13231,43%
Tanks destroyed3000,71
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted7721,84
Damage dealt1.834,14
Capture points5981,42
Defense points6871,64
Experience658,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (295)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675638,08443124654,82%1818,17
AMX Chasseur de chars 81210,96563114949,87%1801,50
AMX 50 10081488,76560107650,19%1947,55
T71 DA7858,9559288656,88%2188,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102370,6674063350,71%2284,69
Spähpanzer Ru 25191116,9465262053,71%1970,45
AMX 50 B102170,1355961847,90%1769,71
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81870,1675459654,19%2321,92
Manticore101671,5389257857,61%2538,49
T-54 ltwt.91181,2261953551,59%1882,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5680,1750250858,86%2479,11
FV3046672,0736350052,00%1319,48
FCM 50 t 81389,2664248652,67%2023,38
Cromwell6852,3954745055,78%2100,59
G.W. Tiger (P)81046,9938543844,06%1178,65
IS-381646,6069142760,42%2344,07
TVP T 50/51102758,4586339956,39%2586,69
BDR G1 B5693,9749038656,74%1772,70
Type 64 6782,4364738359,27%2395,22
T216499,4141035555,21%1521,06
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4471,4635334553,62%1540,46
LTTB81002,2165733254,82%2301,91
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5589,9848933156,19%1866,65
AMX 50 12091364,6945832547,08%1183,82
T110E4102313,9258530649,67%1857,51
Object 140102127,3867528852,43%1994,49
T-5491306,7955128452,82%1371,26
Churchill III 5673,9662527657,97%1718,26
T28 Prototype81299,0845427047,78%1461,49
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81814,7589726855,60%2403,96
O-I61007,8554126657,14%2178,98
ELC EVEN 90 8837,5176226552,83%1807,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4543,3256026456,44%2790,14
T3092084,7758226053,46%2074,26
Vz. 68 Squall 81136,6878725156,57%2515,58
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101465,2469124246,28%1778,23
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3312,5938523560,85%1999,43
G.W. Panther7909,7937121154,98%1214,18
StuG III Ausf. G5498,2331121046,19%1165,17
AMX M4 mle. 457846,1844820847,60%1104,86
Type 4 Heavy92128,1387620753,62%2405,88
DBV-152 103148,4781920651,94%2500,42
T-1091925,8673620149,75%1983,58
Tiger (P)71119,6761719457,22%1741,77
AMX 12 t6880,4764518651,08%3050,10
IS71051,6747718252,75%1563,91
Strv 103B102722,1370218047,22%2019,33
ARL 446634,2638717240,70%1033,72
M18 Hellcat6631,4937015949,69%1065,44
LT-432 81105,3190115856,96%2488,28
M75316,0228015647,44%1164,18
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81187,6572115653,21%2628,40
T803113632,67117115060,00%3096,20
WZ-111 model 1-492337,7797714657,53%2774,96
T-100 LT101517,8080014455,56%2335,51
Škoda T 40 6976,7467214455,56%2174,15
G.W. Tiger91397,0859514249,30%1203,79
AMX 13 57 71047,1580813055,38%2452,56
Type 5 Heavy102607,7685512253,28%1940,99
IS-7102488,7484712154,55%2391,27
FV4005 Stage II101850,5857611952,10%1459,70
T1 Heavy5539,3640211854,24%1235,36
Taschenratte113637,48117611661,21%2656,52
Ares 90102768,11100511560,00%2483,73
Executor113035,9584811147,75%2252,41
AMX 13 7571134,0870610961,47%3509,15
O-Ho81434,1483510858,33%1940,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91967,2790310859,26%2389,27
T25/27791,6238710850,93%1087,56
Valentine II 4367,2641510860,19%1622,47
Hummel6739,5435410648,11%1074,20
Tetrarch 2189,3126410655,66%993,86
M48A5 Patton102542,3389110558,10%2240,29
Ares 90 C112833,5590910546,67%2186,81
UDES 0381758,6083310457,69%2228,36
KR-1112918,9097410450,96%2055,05
O-Ni71196,5963910055,00%1709,72
Bishop5635,2633310054,00%1632,49
Škoda T 256772,556379952,53%1666,04
VK 28.016620,584439755,67%1861,68
Concept No. 5102408,007789457,45%2025,12
MT-256447,234689353,76%1424,12
CS-5381063,575809037,78%1268,30
VK 30.01 (P)6634,943808748,28%1089,93
M66728,984408254,88%1134,37
Char Mle. 75 91487,548928254,88%2253,35
FCM 36 Pak 40 3370,623798154,32%1094,37
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91156,048028145,68%1997,25
KV-856824,054498060,00%1592,69
Maus102212,889488055,00%1838,69
LHMTV81075,938438058,75%2504,86
Crusader6517,484187958,23%1742,53
Type 6191813,808137959,49%1934,56
AMX ELC bis5338,943727955,70%1207,67
leKpz Borkenkäfer112249,6110247962,03%2813,51
11081574,108957853,85%2061,86
Ikv 90 Typ B71195,597967862,82%2280,96
T28 Concept 71124,965347844,87%1867,51
STB-1102395,957737754,55%2175,80
Grille5379,062527757,14%782,23
T 55A 91828,687337549,33%1917,40
Pz.Sfl. IVc5529,773647452,70%1290,91
KV-15659,974097353,42%1530,57
Škoda T 245514,433667255,56%1704,96
Konštrukta T-34/10071172,466977261,11%2173,32
Ikv 65 Alt II6851,925687265,28%1759,95
CS-63102036,786507251,39%1681,84
Object 261101550,466747244,44%1243,79
Object 430U102266,858207252,78%2167,26
Strv 103-092239,157757157,75%2287,06
CS-5991532,707717052,86%1569,31
T110E5102764,219087057,14%2360,63
Spähpanzer SP I C71015,295416950,72%2194,40
GSOR 1008 82089,238506645,45%2417,59
M40/M4381059,235426543,08%934,96
ShPTK-TVP 100 81738,318086448,44%2007,63
AT 86772,655696361,90%1439,83
M8A14253,062376250,00%544,01
T-34-85M 61017,925856237,10%1842,32
IS-271119,856976140,98%1588,76
T2971759,668686163,93%2755,30
Škoda T 5091654,267105843,10%1374,45
M3 Lee4241,482135841,38%721,26
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68747,506515850,00%1333,05
XM57 82393,409105851,72%2396,29
T3281658,048135756,14%2017,03
WZ-111 model 5A102902,898925747,37%3129,47
CS-52 LIS 81543,648145655,36%1965,00
M127762,306135451,85%999,02
G.W. E 100101054,355095431,48%603,98
M53/M559948,506175446,30%736,74
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3241,332925450,00%1103,02
50TP Tyszkiewicza92281,069285349,06%2266,80
Hotchkiss EBR7865,046755242,31%1952,16
FV601 Saladin81720,107235240,38%2476,82
Conqueror92079,209025147,06%2047,17
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61129,588355062,00%3839,43
Ares 8591858,989125050,00%1701,07
Pz.Sfl. IVb4350,762364948,98%1142,54
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792178,247164944,90%2027,09
XM69 Hacker112619,949474957,14%1899,74
Type 586866,526834854,17%1814,73
Panhard EBR 10510955,136904852,08%1054,69
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505418,703364761,70%1012,71
M5 Stuart498,532424753,19%128,77
AT 25547,833654748,94%1324,98
T-50-2 6731,837234768,09%2618,43
Light Mk. VIC 2173,372754654,35%1049,28
Black Rock 112366,878854652,17%1727,63
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291776,917514542,22%1464,72
M46 Patton92063,319244548,89%2086,23
Object 43092214,2910074564,44%2296,44
Ikv 1035598,494084360,47%1929,99
Type T-345640,444314365,12%2140,61
M10391486,887404353,49%1420,83
T54E191928,007984344,19%1635,74
Panhard EBR 9091278,447644351,16%2299,51
E 65 Zwilling 81883,289604351,16%1956,38
Object 703 Version II 81674,078724344,19%2035,53
O-I Experimental5859,175194259,52%2359,65
VK 100.01 (P)81440,648084242,86%1544,46
M446917,445864148,78%1565,42
L-60 2172,853404057,50%1119,37
Škoda T 177868,218603956,41%2096,06
M22 Locust 3666,287733958,97%3392,20
GSR 3301 Setter7807,337883953,85%2231,17
T-4481777,1310003863,16%3054,48
M5A1 Stuart4534,494193751,35%2675,12
Vz. 64 Blesk81735,7010223748,65%4418,19
SMV CC-6781640,198743756,76%2258,32
AMX 105 AM mle. 474488,283453661,11%2138,77
T2071444,749753562,86%2696,14
T77 81765,578843548,57%2042,50
T-345617,734883360,61%1856,02
AMX 404206,912233342,42%667,51
CS-4471279,457653351,52%1973,33
DZT-159 91992,648593342,42%1955,58
B14191,062473262,50%520,37
WZ-13171215,258483246,88%3057,51
P.44 Pantera81234,427183151,61%1543,14
WZ-13281018,848693161,29%2109,67
Caernarvon81483,427803138,71%1732,98
SMV CC-5671257,687993161,29%1821,99
53TP Markowskiego81777,479493053,33%2534,79
Type 3 Ju-Nu61348,278233050,00%2241,80
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7836,807083050,00%1286,78
Panhard AMD 178B6432,475713060,00%1285,96
Pz.Kpfw. 5582297,8010363050,00%2291,02
STA-181186,938552968,97%1654,98
Semovente M43 Bassotto61236,467352853,57%2127,49
M26 Pershing81799,859212646,15%2459,47
T6981829,428572669,23%2468,94
Object 277102055,356932657,69%1779,85
Type 5 Chi-Ri71206,088042556,00%2100,64
Sexton II3171,841682548,00%657,05
Marder 38T4467,803912556,00%1511,16
T-284155,502072462,50%422,00
P.43 ter7820,176302454,17%1250,41
113101989,757512450,00%1642,29
Wespe3189,751832454,17%673,97
T3 HMC2159,711802433,33%588,32
Covenanter5508,634432470,83%2353,90
Tiger I71339,528972369,57%1899,11
A-205140,781992343,48%270,05
D23173,862682245,45%538,49
Ares 7581627,1410762263,64%2427,31
M3 Stuart3156,432732133,33%428,09
M7 Priest3203,381792152,38%513,51
Semovente M415830,525382147,62%1938,27
SDP 40 Zadymka5985,606012060,00%2478,45
T-127 3240,852632040,00%778,55
BT-7 artillery 3545,355282060,00%2622,01
Black Prince71275,2110181968,42%2033,20
Marder II3196,742071963,16%635,76
Type 4 Chi-To6974,947341855,56%2218,63
Lorraine 39L AM3318,892781850,00%1121,68
M374184,722061872,22%620,10
Churchill VII6964,617811866,67%2011,62
AMX 383224,723341861,11%829,57
M4A1 FL 10 61093,128501758,82%1963,97
25TP KSUST II5651,196661662,50%1878,23
45TP Habicha71660,0610481675,00%2766,97
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8960,315231625,00%1423,78
Heavy Tank No. VI 6835,695271637,50%1314,13
StuG IV 5394,562901650,00%943,26
60TP Lewandowskiego102220,737131553,33%1515,33
Mäuschen91882,408311540,00%1478,00
KV-1SA 5783,536561560,00%1908,55
Cromwell B 6978,238791361,54%2019,61
T-28E with F-30 4575,465561353,85%1420,99
P26/404685,924581250,00%2180,28
B.U.G.I.61023,758981275,00%2336,84
M2 Medium Tank3103,251801266,67%356,07
59-166974,339281275,00%4001,44
Mitsu 1085596,755551258,33%1212,20
T-29 3240,582871241,67%661,15
Char de transition 61042,757231258,33%1800,68
Char Futur 4 92447,1710221258,33%2881,13
BT-22211,642781163,64%1240,32
TVP VTU Koncept8909,205571040,00%962,75
FV230 Canopener102551,107931050,00%1670,35
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4466,306601090,00%1365,00
T56 GMC3147,67173944,44%304,85
T1 Cunningham160,25132837,50%103,50
M2 Light2142,88273850,00%436,54
Churchill I5851,00735862,50%2281,93
T-463227,63289875,00%1105,36
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102562,13801850,00%2011,21
SDP 44 Burza61240,88584862,50%2457,85
Birch Gun4170,13143837,50%344,56
T57 Heavy103146,13812837,50%2635,17
STG 81044,38609837,50%961,95
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6887,63684837,50%3015,62
Super Hellcat 71415,00824850,00%2752,48
Vz. 60S Dravec 102721,861122757,14%2224,61
MTLS-1G14 3468,43389728,57%2087,60
Somua SM 82145,57877757,14%2791,68
Type 3 Chi-Nu51091,00829666,67%4233,29
D1273,67262666,67%304,97
Dicker Max 61352,501000666,67%3603,16
Cobra 91824,83979666,67%1826,65
43 M. Toldi III 3103,33196650,00%359,91
Matilda4425,20339520,00%1091,02
14TP4725,60542540,00%3534,74
40TP Habicha6820,80646560,00%1683,49
Panzerjäger I236,00121560,00%164,03
T2 Medium Tank2196,40275540,00%922,66
Super Conqueror102125,60729540,00%1332,79
MKA 2463,20456560,00%2594,26
Vickers Medium Mk. III3294,25320450,00%1133,18
Renault Otsu1109,679530,00%276,20
Leichttraktor1198,00227333,33%877,32
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3313,334023100,00%1517,03
Type 91 Heavy380,6784333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I292,00199333,33%132,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3557,00915333,33%1400,46
AC 1 Sentinel 4612,337903100,00%3263,70
Renault FT10,0066250,00%83,60
LT vz. 383129,0015920,00%252,73
Charioteer8565,007032100,00%590,08
KV-1S6220,0012020,00%102,32
Excelsior 5707,008322100,00%1690,54
Saryuda 91247,50537250,00%772,96
T78 61093,50686250,00%1645,83
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2360,004391100,00%1864,52
Loyd Gun Carriage252,001321100,00%324,07
HWK 128981,0027210,00%1658,69
Pz.Sfl. IC 474,003231100,00%261,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8453,0034110,00%176,59
TBT 91037,009151100,00%731,09
AMX ELC 901 6309,0022510,00%479,99
Sherman VC Firefly 61502,0067710,00%3853,31
T92 8599,008251100,00%992,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 265,003431100,00%295,95
Turán III prototípus 51120,0011451100,00%4372,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-05
Left: 2025-04-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-06-09
Left: 2024-12-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-04-21
Left: 2024-06-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-01
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-06
Left: 2024-02-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-06
Left: 2019-04-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-12-13
Left: 2019-02-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-05-20
Left: 2019-07-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-03
Left: 2020-01-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-10-02
Left: 2020-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-20
Left: 2018-05-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-06-22
Left: 2018-12-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-15
Left: 2019-04-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-15
Left: 2020-12-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-09-24
Left: 2019-12-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-01-24
Left: 2018-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-14
Left: 2018-01-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-04
Left: 2018-01-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-03
Left: 2017-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-10
Left: 2017-09-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-05
Left: 2017-07-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-15
Left: 2017-04-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-21
Left: 2017-04-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-17
Left: 2017-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-08-31
Left: 2016-11-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-11
Left: 2016-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-27
Left: 2016-08-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-05
Left: 2016-05-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-13
Left: 2016-04-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-15
Left: 2016-02-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-04-28
Left: 2015-12-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-02
Left: 2015-04-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-08
Left: 2015-03-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-17
Left: 2015-02-19