_SMOKY___

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-03-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2868201024
Ø Tier7,330,009,308,54
Victories1547353,95%00,00%660,00%1458,33%
Defeats1275144,46%00,00%440,00%937,50%
Draws4581,60%00,00%00,00%14,17%
Battles survived985134,35%00,00%440,00%1145,83%
Tanks destroyed313761,0900,00111,10271,13
Destruction ratio1,670,001,832,08
Tanks spotted307061,0700,00121,20160,67
Damage dealt1.325,880,001.737,801.768,38
Capture points330071,1500,0010,10411,71
Defense points236530,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience618,480,00567,70634,29
WN71419,880,001341,521371,56
WN81960,680,001802,402051,87
Total
Battles28682
Ø Tier7,33
Victories1547353,95%
Defeats1275144,46%
Draws4581,60%
Battles survived985134,35%
Tanks destroyed313761,09
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted307061,07
Damage dealt1.325,88
Capture points330071,15
Defense points236530,82
Experience618,48
WN71419,88
WN81960,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier9,30
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed111,10
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted121,20
Damage dealt1.737,80
Capture points10,10
Defense points00,00
Experience567,70
WN71341,52
WN81802,40
Past 30 days
Battles24
Ø Tier8,54
Victories1458,33%
Defeats937,50%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived1145,83%
Tanks destroyed271,13
Destruction ratio2,08
Tanks spotted160,67
Damage dealt1.768,38
Capture points411,71
Defense points00,00
Experience634,29
WN71371,56
WN82051,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles118000
Victories4538,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7261,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3227,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted960,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.684,600,000,000,00
Capture points700,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1911,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience530,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles118
Victories4538,14%
Defeats7261,02%
Draws10,85%
Battles survived3227,12%
Tanks destroyed620,53
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted960,81
Damage dealt1.684,60
Capture points700,59
Defense points1911,62
Experience530,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt682,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience88,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt682,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience88,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles211000
Victories10147,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10348,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9243,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1720,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1410,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt723,230,000,000,00
Capture points4942,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3541,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience338,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles211
Victories10147,87%
Defeats10348,82%
Draws73,32%
Battles survived9243,60%
Tanks destroyed1720,82
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted1410,67
Damage dealt723,23
Capture points4942,34
Defense points3541,68
Experience338,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles144000
Victories6947,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7048,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6645,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1220,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1220,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.421,210,000,000,00
Capture points570,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1501,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience526,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles144
Victories6947,92%
Defeats7048,61%
Draws53,47%
Battles survived6645,83%
Tanks destroyed1220,85
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted1220,85
Damage dealt1.421,21
Capture points570,40
Defense points1501,04
Experience526,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles321000
Victories15648,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15949,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8024,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2040,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2600,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.170,010,000,000,00
Capture points2330,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2930,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience607,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles321
Victories15648,60%
Defeats15949,53%
Draws61,87%
Battles survived8024,92%
Tanks destroyed2040,64
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted2600,81
Damage dealt1.170,01
Capture points2330,73
Defense points2930,91
Experience607,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles131000
Victories7859,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5239,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3325,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted610,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.286,680,000,000,00
Capture points2261,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points560,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience712,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles131
Victories7859,54%
Defeats5239,69%
Draws10,76%
Battles survived3325,19%
Tanks destroyed850,65
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted610,47
Damage dealt1.286,68
Capture points2261,73
Defense points560,43
Experience712,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (248)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81493,54766205153,34%2006,00
KV-5 81608,82790194656,73%2390,48
KV-15658,6240096052,40%1442,66
T-100 LT101164,9976970750,64%1575,80
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81949,8281965553,89%2261,47
E 100102257,6068663552,13%2103,47
IS-381789,5974162259,49%2674,12
KV-8561116,3963854961,20%2586,64
G.W. Panther71206,0848652252,11%1800,88
E 7591791,7164148554,43%2095,67
T57 Heavy102472,5076141851,67%2283,56
Tiger II81245,0453341149,15%1585,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81806,9473840256,97%2460,75
Jagdtiger92095,6359640056,50%2369,44
Ferdinand81820,7755038956,30%2384,88
S-5171181,2142038852,06%1655,46
212A91392,6250737244,62%1447,00
SU-130PM 81842,2480536858,97%2046,36
T-1092080,6488436658,47%2414,56
Object 140102453,1379635854,75%2722,11
E 5091613,8768833746,88%1751,68
T-5491884,0591233361,26%2551,14
M18 Hellcat61174,8460532961,40%3119,18
T54E191970,6085530856,17%2154,02
STB-1102360,4678629753,87%2217,67
M40/M4381388,1461529353,92%1832,05
SU-855523,5426429247,26%1228,67
Super Conqueror102529,5283827357,14%2172,47
Tiger I7831,1241826851,87%1066,81
ELC EVEN 90 8741,9083526156,70%1722,81
Jagdpanzer IV6553,0728524839,52%823,14
T-1506758,4841424852,02%1339,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5507,9535824657,72%1462,31
T-34-856501,1233524349,79%897,57
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92995,45101522666,37%3702,28
Grille5613,6132321151,66%1494,58
VK 36.01 (H)6703,4044420760,39%1402,22
Jagdpanther7999,0136920650,97%1487,86
AE Phase I 92121,0689320158,21%2210,60
Panther7816,3248219949,25%1315,63
Leopard Prototyp A92607,3179819656,63%2872,41
Hummel61046,1542319043,16%1815,46
M1271085,2352719045,26%1537,53
T110E4102628,5379918856,38%2090,49
SU-15271202,5556418562,16%2066,86
AMX 13 757764,3953018550,27%1947,65
Object 261101443,5857817744,07%1097,57
Sturer Emil71246,7856817351,45%2182,93
T-50-2 6914,3576517265,70%3609,44
Conqueror92260,2774817154,97%2338,56
T207889,5854317052,94%1511,28
LT-432 8780,0280916860,12%1724,76
SU-263531,9428916060,63%2082,78
T-4481532,0393315966,04%2895,32
T71 DA7785,2869415755,41%1811,47
Panther II81190,1575314951,68%1877,96
T376635,5260314755,78%1980,29
StuG III Ausf. G5465,5630214549,66%1068,41
IS71522,4473114460,42%2745,89
SU-122-44 71509,3880013961,15%2395,81
T-345318,8528513644,12%724,20
FV3046766,4048913453,73%1466,39
M4A3E8 Sherman6569,9550913157,25%1222,46
Object 277102323,8775913054,62%1985,56
VK 30.01 (H)5693,7438512550,40%1820,03
T-505150,9528112343,90%306,52
T6981417,0286712354,47%2287,33
Grille 15101976,8870011954,62%1354,09
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3356,8349311260,71%2485,99
M415812,3938911152,25%1547,17
VK 30.01 (P)6763,0142610860,19%1611,36
M7 Priest3412,9522110644,34%1242,99
G.W. Tiger91202,8940210340,78%1096,31
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4237,1221010247,06%470,86
SU-1006695,854269860,20%1284,93
M41 Walker Bulldog8836,307279453,19%1666,27
M446871,234909162,64%1694,38
Waffenträger auf E 100103642,388839159,34%3544,86
M75259,712809051,11%852,84
A-20582,241978852,27%131,09
AMX 12 t6201,933338840,91%292,62
Churchill III 5564,674948840,91%1149,26
T-284233,062448557,65%712,35
T1 HMC2181,901868448,81%1098,28
M374198,421688150,62%575,15
Marder II3232,532257956,96%691,04
FV230 Canopener102551,769097955,70%2120,92
Panzer 58 Mutz 81349,666167955,70%1779,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4154,622297850,00%251,94
GSOR 1008 82151,949167754,55%2423,81
Type 6192355,938217558,67%2570,45
CS-5991895,277737452,70%1842,78
FV215b (183) 101687,546227451,35%1234,63
AMX ELC bis5397,084367256,94%1521,25
Somua SM 81613,358587243,06%1720,21
Object 274a 81614,009087154,93%2305,51
BT-7496,541587057,14%230,78
VK 30.02 (D)71144,876497058,57%2462,49
Wespe3254,031867060,00%1041,49
T-4371177,389686861,76%2688,38
M26 Pershing8881,494406549,23%1156,98
Maus102532,319886556,92%2268,70
M5 Stuart4122,192656448,44%166,68
Indien-Panzer81447,597856451,56%1955,77
STA-181558,718146361,90%2214,88
AT 861023,136856360,32%2053,84
T675747,404606261,29%2084,86
Nashorn61181,386806152,46%2588,32
ISU-1528979,334676051,67%986,75
AMX 404111,652055759,65%337,79
VK 16.02 Leopard598,042745752,63%165,75
BT-22116,771715650,00%456,00
T1 Cunningham185,961815349,06%349,73
AT 25760,495015362,26%2332,40
Leichttraktor199,351695246,15%300,38
CS-538913,735785240,38%1016,72
M24 Chaffee5338,984075246,15%1093,16
Bishop5765,385055251,92%1918,87
Emil I81768,8610275162,75%2345,03
SU-85B4324,922515154,90%777,24
AMX 50 10081533,127425036,00%1577,28
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8672,945984948,98%1247,76
Type 64 6939,677764957,14%2791,27
T25/27938,486174862,50%1558,00
FV20781119,286624645,65%1221,61
11081329,447174339,53%1381,45
T404420,052654346,51%1057,11
FV1066 Senlac 8716,716534245,24%1312,20
T216618,126274163,41%2045,86
Pz.Sfl. IVc5486,782784124,39%983,77
KV-26934,985764065,00%1717,04
50TP prototyp 81749,088773953,85%2144,43
Type 5 Chi-Ri71142,388453964,10%2104,85
Caernarvon81692,159093958,97%2362,88
T-127 3468,976763966,67%2462,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4126,651803748,65%286,13
WZ-111 model 1-491899,569173655,56%1948,56
T-463156,142053548,57%519,84
Jagdpanzer E 100102166,746693551,43%1595,56
M3 Lee4406,852633345,45%1543,94
G.W. Tiger (P)8852,553523351,52%899,11
Emil II91626,416543237,50%1287,32
M56 Scorpion 71243,386473237,50%1771,37
Marder 38T4470,903773151,61%1450,34
Type 62 7772,708083070,00%1998,50
Škoda T 5091431,076153036,67%1048,87
MS-1158,871273056,67%186,65
Tiger (P)71006,375633056,67%1483,25
Škoda T 256975,556922955,17%2067,33
M10 Wolverine5452,862872934,48%780,01
T56 GMC3211,861752839,29%555,79
Churchill I5517,223772748,15%1093,29
SU-76M4174,421822642,31%265,03
Pz.Kpfw. II2187,882102544,00%751,82
SU-182122,401212536,00%545,69
M8A14383,842822552,00%1065,97
T1 Heavy5411,753742454,17%783,75
M2 Medium Tank3152,042042450,00%446,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu5644,614482330,43%1563,18
Type 4 Chi-To61066,398682378,26%2807,12
B14324,683732254,55%929,24
Sturmpanzer I Bison3159,731572254,55%462,32
M5A1 Stuart4344,643182250,00%1301,31
Black Prince71051,647452254,55%1397,23
AMX 38377,681372236,36%3,10
Konštrukta T-34/10071025,058112161,90%1793,78
CS-4471490,528622171,43%2357,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3164,432192157,14%462,85
Valentine3395,552812040,00%1623,80
AMX M4 mle. 4571501,759722060,00%2467,88
Panzerjäger I2130,001201942,11%253,88
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3203,741961947,37%624,11
Covenanter5276,422931957,89%928,06
M3 Stuart3117,062111850,00%320,58
Type 5 Ke-Ho4463,895951850,00%1919,61
IS-271500,228681855,56%2126,41
B.U.G.I.61022,336441844,44%1756,17
Type T-345550,943711833,33%1486,98
S35 CA5693,504611855,56%1682,44
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5461,414351770,59%1491,75
Somua SAu 404215,762621758,82%548,71
M4A1 Revalorisé 8901,183321729,41%815,99
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7962,135321643,75%1524,45
Taschenratte113288,138961643,75%1917,12
AMX 13 57 7586,318001656,25%1180,65
Churchill VII6866,006121546,67%1412,40
ARL 4461283,438281464,29%2569,84
Type 586980,938151471,43%2008,31
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505415,692521323,08%784,53
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)283,921411250,00%264,91
IS-7102365,677391258,33%1974,53
Birch Gun4273,422481250,00%939,57
MT-256681,507041258,33%2353,21
Grant4263,002521172,73%956,41
T3 HMC2237,272261136,36%1032,51
T-262112,501481050,00%425,04
Tiger-Maus 92247,508221040,00%1977,93
Renault FT1111,22193944,44%468,06
Lorraine 39L AM3430,67356955,56%1770,88
AT-1286,89117966,67%304,67
Alecto4414,56346933,33%1094,47
VK 30.01 (D)6948,11798966,67%2167,03
LT vz. 38391,86225771,43%346,11
Vickers Mk. E Type B2222,14278742,86%960,14
StuG III Ausf. B4433,29367785,71%1435,94
IS-3A 8824,57579742,86%589,74
Cruiser Mk. III3214,83364666,67%1166,18
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2196,33197683,33%993,12
STG Guard 81482,67773683,33%1800,08
ST vz. 394134,60169560,00%353,45
DS PZInż5903,40742560,00%2247,59
Pz.Kpfw. I2196,403575100,00%954,34
D23256,50348475,00%1056,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3110,75132450,00%215,78
BDR G1 B51472,509874100,00%3405,30
Excelsior 5441,75405425,00%661,37
StuG IV 5432,50269475,00%1074,82
Stuart I-IV3275,00246333,33%1027,07
Kranvagn100,007933100,00%261,00
Valentine AT4231,00254333,33%417,45
T1E6 263,001753100,00%286,93
Tetrarch 2113,67173366,67%544,79
BT-7 artillery 370,00129333,33%3,10
LT vz. 352134,50138250,00%485,67
P26/4041334,5082720,00%5266,96
Hotchkiss H352103,501852100,00%475,39
D1297,50272250,00%296,49
M2 Light2198,00233250,00%824,36
Sturmpanzer II469,001882100,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank2169,002352100,00%936,13
AMX 50 B102220,5010632100,00%1811,30
Renault UE 573213,50215250,00%601,55
ARL V396418,50422250,00%589,21
Leopard 1101689,0010462100,00%1344,86
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8888,0042720,00%848,75
T78 6368,00290250,00%323,42
Kolohousenka10,00910,00%0,00
Renault NC-311222,0014110,00%956,31
Pz.Sfl. IVb4120,001391100,00%355,60
IS-2-II81425,006531100,00%1448,31
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6150,003101100,00%318,22
IS-2 shielded 71459,0039110,00%1397,76
SU-85I 5812,0023610,00%1524,47
Light Mk. VIC 2150,003401100,00%898,68
T7 Combat Car 2211,0022110,00%984,86
LTP 3142,003411100,00%710,78
Caernarvon Action X 80,0011710,00%0,00
Šotek 83181,0016921100,00%4431,51

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-03-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-30
Left: 2024-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-01
Left: 2023-04-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-26
Left: 2023-10-07