_WanHeda__

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-12-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3512802165
Ø Tier8,200,0010,0010,03
Victories1794051,07%00,00%1257,14%3553,85%
Defeats1670847,56%00,00%838,10%2741,54%
Draws4801,37%00,00%14,76%34,62%
Battles survived1139232,43%00,00%942,86%2335,38%
Tanks destroyed314560,9000,00241,14691,06
Destruction ratio1,330,002,001,64
Tanks spotted340670,9700,0070,33320,49
Damage dealt1.470,760,002.918,522.481,20
Capture points154310,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points133600,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience641,240,00950,24847,98
WN71179,720,001440,491267,99
WN81610,790,003002,072135,99
Total
Battles35128
Ø Tier8,20
Victories1794051,07%
Defeats1670847,56%
Draws4801,37%
Battles survived1139232,43%
Tanks destroyed314560,90
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted340670,97
Damage dealt1.470,76
Capture points154310,44
Defense points133600,38
Experience641,24
WN71179,72
WN81610,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles21
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1257,14%
Defeats838,10%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived942,86%
Tanks destroyed241,14
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted70,33
Damage dealt2.918,52
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience950,24
WN71440,49
WN83002,07
Past 30 days
Battles65
Ø Tier10,03
Victories3553,85%
Defeats2741,54%
Draws34,62%
Battles survived2335,38%
Tanks destroyed691,06
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted320,49
Damage dealt2.481,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience847,98
WN71267,99
WN82135,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories4947,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5250,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3937,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted740,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.544,180,000,000,00
Capture points1261,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1171,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience667,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories4947,57%
Defeats5250,49%
Draws21,94%
Battles survived3937,86%
Tanks destroyed710,69
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted740,72
Damage dealt1.544,18
Capture points1261,22
Defense points1171,14
Experience667,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws313,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt917,830,000,000,00
Capture points200,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience654,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1147,83%
Defeats939,13%
Draws313,04%
Battles survived1147,83%
Tanks destroyed150,65
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted241,04
Damage dealt917,83
Capture points200,87
Defense points90,39
Experience654,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt661,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience116,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt661,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience116,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories925,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2674,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1028,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt421,430,000,000,00
Capture points1253,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points361,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience191,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories925,71%
Defeats2674,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1028,57%
Tanks destroyed140,40
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted290,83
Damage dealt421,43
Capture points1253,57
Defense points361,03
Experience191,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories1736,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2859,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2042,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt685,300,000,000,00
Capture points1012,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1172,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience406,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories1736,17%
Defeats2859,57%
Draws24,26%
Battles survived2042,55%
Tanks destroyed270,57
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted410,87
Damage dealt685,30
Capture points1012,15
Defense points1172,49
Experience406,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles409000
Victories18645,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21552,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12029,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2390,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4331,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.060,020,000,000,00
Capture points2190,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4091,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience569,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles409
Victories18645,48%
Defeats21552,57%
Draws81,96%
Battles survived12029,34%
Tanks destroyed2390,58
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted4331,06
Damage dealt1.060,02
Capture points2190,54
Defense points4091,00
Experience569,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles317000
Victories17454,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14244,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11736,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2070,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2260,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.529,230,000,000,00
Capture points3671,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1250,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience726,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles317
Victories17454,89%
Defeats14244,79%
Draws10,32%
Battles survived11736,91%
Tanks destroyed2070,65
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted2260,71
Damage dealt1.529,23
Capture points3671,16
Defense points1250,39
Experience726,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (349)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101390,75795142951,15%1878,04
KV-856658,91378125348,44%1070,72
FV4005 Stage II102162,10693101351,14%1661,22
Object 430U102156,8382970252,71%1843,94
Conqueror91323,9145867846,61%1088,90
Grille 15102492,3766466546,62%1862,97
Object 140102005,3180165151,92%1729,67
T-1091194,7351461253,10%1112,47
IS-7101964,6161058048,45%1590,38
IS-38882,7544057652,08%911,07
M53/M5591466,0649255146,10%1426,05
T-54 first prototype 81058,6555154748,81%1316,17
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81752,3595452657,41%2327,42
Caernarvon8898,8442948243,57%853,23
Progetto M40 mod. 65102124,5175046850,43%1806,64
M40/M4381276,8441146249,57%1596,03
STB-1102245,8784844754,14%2070,86
Leopard 1102414,9479444553,93%2081,92
SU-130PM 81794,9182743756,06%2031,76
M127932,0538542351,30%1266,10
UDES 15/16102115,5580939552,66%1772,01
FV215b 102058,4269339145,52%1678,82
Super Conqueror101725,0261338946,79%1258,63
IS7691,6738238046,58%775,49
BT-7 artillery 3199,8122936147,65%686,31
T675443,2331035451,41%961,83
Lorraine 40 t 81403,9167435148,72%1669,95
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81873,4682934052,35%2115,06
KV-26800,0045933451,50%1372,28
TVP T 50/51102104,0676133049,09%1728,25
KV-15290,3225632446,60%400,19
Škoda T 40 6778,6840832148,91%1621,33
ISU-152K 81911,0686431853,77%2287,59
Centurion Action X101945,5674529647,97%1548,36
T110E4102225,7376128857,29%1650,75
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91885,0354427250,37%1691,35
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81716,5390926958,36%2285,44
T34 81201,0560726750,56%1381,81
Object 277101998,7774226053,08%1675,51
Leox 92377,2497625660,16%2359,42
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8981,4078225552,55%1836,71
BZ-176 82152,60112424460,25%2567,14
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81420,9364523951,88%1560,35
T57 Heavy102164,1277423248,71%1632,30
M446692,2332722848,68%1173,85
Manticore101111,0581422152,04%1334,24
Black Prince7643,6441221948,40%745,84
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8878,7645121945,66%1020,39
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81323,8159121850,46%1323,66
Churchill I5235,9223521743,78%267,35
M18 Hellcat6645,0435721346,48%1011,21
T25/27924,4944321054,76%1365,06
AE Phase I 92092,9291320649,03%2157,03
Comet7518,2240620552,68%703,82
Cromwell6275,5927519947,74%348,40
Churchill VII6368,0628019843,43%431,44
ST-II102134,2086419753,30%1842,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102082,2281919455,15%1795,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5427,0934918850,00%1137,24
AMX 30 B102062,4772717443,68%1771,64
SU-1006665,9334917344,51%1042,88
Concept No. 5102332,0374617146,78%1794,59
T 55A 91856,7588816555,76%1939,40
Jagdpanzer E 100102934,0289116262,35%2675,11
T92 HMC101489,0057116050,00%1251,92
Lansen C 81621,4088515951,57%2043,50
Centurion Mk. 7/191699,8880515352,29%1695,70
Strv S1 81612,1071014352,45%1795,87
T28 Prototype81363,1450314245,07%1578,48
Crusader6158,9519114049,29%282,01
SU-855336,8223513342,86%630,93
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68435,5153713254,55%679,79
Concept 1B 92233,75103713258,33%1992,96
Churchill III 5544,2054813047,69%1103,11
Tortoise92890,49116012765,35%3045,03
Object 705A102029,1881412556,00%1626,10
Covenanter567,0314412050,83%103,78
Object 43091897,0584411854,24%1858,72
M-V-Y102534,6797611856,78%2144,39
Vz. 55102614,1397011761,54%2249,08
M415462,0433311555,65%705,12
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81532,3286311452,63%2145,09
Type 6191699,5466511349,56%1709,96
UDES 1691666,0376311348,67%1550,44
Type 63 82004,09111911258,93%2700,56
Panhard EBR 909962,0979611154,05%1599,03
T3091532,6364310940,37%1170,05
VK 30.01 (P)6520,7234210848,15%789,58
50TP prototyp 81406,4775610353,40%1589,57
T-28451,7912710141,58%20,97
121102408,1089610151,49%2119,67
T-1506731,8940210146,53%1143,31
Lion 102499,3891110164,36%2345,66
Caernarvon Action X 81228,9674710048,00%1500,99
ELC EVEN 90 8678,568559755,67%1453,58
Object 268 Version 4102229,268619657,29%1733,93
Tiger-Maus 92506,7210699656,25%2879,83
CS-63102247,598259548,42%1835,80
Object 430 Version II92101,199189156,04%2358,63
M56 Scorpion 7894,475529149,45%1136,63
Object 780 102663,339409053,33%2037,12
ShPTK-TVP 100 81961,609509055,56%2639,53
Strv 103B102762,948548960,67%2143,46
Prototipo Standard B91690,378068751,72%1715,42
M54 Renegade 81764,2010318759,77%2249,87
Bisonte C45 81619,269618551,76%1974,90
UDES 14 Alt 581445,438318455,95%1966,19
T110E3102404,008098450,00%1720,95
Kranvagn102149,127338340,96%1504,02
KV-371034,575008357,83%1443,81
M24 Chaffee5312,343468346,99%931,37
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81168,807038343,37%1368,84
SU-85B4195,181868247,56%321,15
Jagdpanzer E 90 92531,419848063,75%2441,98
Ares 90102825,188997846,15%2490,46
GSOR 1008 82003,269427758,44%2356,53
T110E5102414,879797659,21%2057,04
AT 25346,322967259,72%778,97
T-34-3 81285,317717248,61%1586,05
Object 252U Defender 81657,269267052,86%2016,04
Felice 92051,338416943,48%2004,73
Conqueror Gun Carriage101412,836306944,93%1102,67
E 100102072,047796848,53%1669,35
IS-6 81447,878536756,72%1739,09
IS-M81278,695606752,24%1619,48
Matilda470,651226639,39%0,59
SU-122-44 71581,299086665,15%2462,90
E 50 Ausf. M102130,919226560,00%2097,91
WZ-111 model 5A102439,138976453,13%2101,28
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3118,002426451,56%425,69
AMX 105 AM mle. 474205,751876450,00%555,67
T54E191954,428686453,13%1907,39
Object 268102970,687936349,21%2187,87
P.44 Pantera81311,457176250,00%1647,48
Char Futur 4 92247,059706261,29%2248,05
AMX ELC bis5287,352856046,67%807,40
Škoda T 56 81817,649295848,28%1803,39
Strv 103-091686,896335745,61%1297,56
Coccodrillo 102384,868495747,37%1739,74
B14187,772295650,00%384,20
WZ-113G FT102832,458975664,29%2141,74
Alecto4203,642135648,21%404,01
Char Mle. 75 9848,187305648,21%1037,58
T4991319,787745550,91%2071,25
Cobra 91964,748415349,06%1939,65
SU-1527750,523065238,46%751,22
M374219,322145058,00%684,37
BZ-79113108,789725050,00%1889,67
Leo71041,884974951,02%1677,86
Object 703 Version II 81638,699014953,06%1780,42
AMX 50 B102393,478604757,45%2030,46
KR-1112706,4911664772,34%1966,78
GSOR 1010 FB 81640,838254645,65%2099,02
T-46380,381254542,22%87,53
Object 70592097,558784445,45%2075,26
IS-3-II91354,667204445,45%1230,18
M3 Lee4394,263414346,51%1488,46
T803112961,9510844353,49%2275,26
Strv 746753,505244250,00%1398,57
Ho-Ri 192231,649174259,52%2195,72
Cruiser Mk. IV426,81884238,10%0,00
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92454,1210604156,10%2503,52
Executor112719,208144042,50%1798,84
T-832 82065,3812023971,79%2617,20
A-205245,792753847,37%743,44
Object 41681471,187003842,11%1784,93
AMX M4 mle. 54102215,398523852,63%1690,99
Kunze Panzer 92215,928683756,76%2469,70
Object 777 Version II 92118,1710203661,11%2253,20
BZ-72-1 102590,428783650,00%2221,43
T1 Cunningham179,711303545,71%269,28
Vickers Medium Mk. III338,941073554,29%118,96
WZ-120-1G FT 81608,498543554,29%1906,00
60TP Lewandowskiego102282,159043458,82%1967,78
TS-5 81974,6811203467,65%2524,98
BZ-75102617,7010433363,64%2301,79
M8A14231,842643259,38%547,52
AMX 50 Foch B102854,449893259,38%2752,11
Object 752 92172,599963250,00%1932,03
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505329,391833135,48%441,54
Type 71102444,718853151,61%2064,48
T-345239,302483050,00%463,01
Pz.Kpfw. II29,73763030,00%0,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102614,009573060,00%2120,23
LT-432 8968,679353056,67%2171,03
HWK 30 8985,709123070,00%2025,48
Hotchkiss EBR7386,726312955,17%780,98
WZ-12092617,5411122867,86%3187,72
TNH T Vz. 5192123,759052850,00%2232,95
Universal Carrier 2-pdr268,001152846,43%68,92
Pz.Sfl. IVb4245,071932857,14%682,73
K-91102374,259602853,57%2414,99
SU-76M4125,351582646,15%148,58
AMX 12 t6466,464582650,00%1203,11
Ares 90 C112468,049352657,69%1940,91
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6712,317762673,08%1976,45
Lago4357,922622548,00%1058,68
Lorraine 39L AM3169,001732564,00%563,04
Caliban 81472,647952540,00%1554,90
Bofors Tornvagn 81481,128042544,00%1603,75
Strv m/425597,713572454,17%1792,86
Leichttraktor144,041112441,67%9,86
WZ-111G FT92619,969252458,33%2221,20
Ho-Ri 3103265,259682466,67%2689,11
CS-52 LIS 81426,888812458,33%1820,87
Škoda T 27 81468,758802462,50%1962,42
Marder II395,001302343,48%50,77
Cruiser Mk. III311,35652326,09%0,00
AT-FV230 Breaker112357,837012334,78%1373,76
Super Hellcat 71149,656992360,87%1831,48
Grille5446,952312245,45%803,44
BZT-70 103027,8610772272,73%2285,62
T-34-281977,9010782166,67%3278,24
Rinoceronte102250,058212147,62%1710,86
Panzerjäger I264,15862040,00%0,00
T77 81949,759352045,00%2390,78
BZ-16681786,059181947,37%2140,77
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81515,748751952,63%1638,04
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8840,747561963,16%1439,12
T 54D 91686,507571838,89%1539,16
AMBT 81740,838681855,56%1870,41
Jagdtiger Prototype 81798,287781838,89%1669,58
M7 Priest3116,241361764,71%302,49
M5 Stuart4119,882211758,82%244,11
Maus101990,888161747,06%1481,49
MT-256557,887201764,71%1872,50
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10891,296291735,29%708,07
K-2 81920,3512041770,59%2794,20
TBT 92374,0010211764,71%2328,48
T-34-171495,509171656,25%2527,89
Valentine AT4118,751411637,50%65,97
122 TM 81572,508001637,50%1779,23
T3 HMC273,401251540,00%58,49
T376373,603031540,00%859,36
T28 Concept 71713,605321540,00%2972,14
IS-3A 81883,2011691580,00%2235,16
IS-2 shielded 71537,5010131464,29%2498,27
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81566,798691471,43%1534,24
Valentine3384,693521384,62%1914,17
FV217 Badger102641,159741361,54%2083,59
Lorraine 50 t 92069,318361346,15%1914,46
E 75 TS 81161,776821346,15%1062,90
Patton the Tank 91485,388291369,23%1628,28
D23121,582111275,00%469,27
BT-74137,251831250,00%328,94
T-34-856627,176421258,33%1373,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3128,831421225,00%147,24
Centurion Mk. I8623,004201258,33%736,03
Durchbruchswagen 24125,831641241,67%95,98
AMX M4 mle. 5192032,509341266,67%1778,14
VK 100.01 (P)81774,509711258,33%1921,16
T-22 medium 102724,338341233,33%2554,67
Vickers Medium Mk. I110,82771154,55%117,66
Vickers Medium Mk. II239,82861154,55%130,28
Vickers Mk. E Type B233,36751145,45%40,26
Sexton II3174,911821163,64%791,73
T2 Medium Tank232,82641118,18%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G349,181721154,55%130,28
TS-54 82073,2711071154,55%2454,59
T-50-2 6461,735371163,64%1459,17
T-29 3164,092061136,36%340,83
Renault FT 75 BS234,60711030,00%0,00
Wespe3135,401281030,00%247,22
XM66F 81626,309081060,00%1749,57
SU-100Y 61541,6010161090,00%2985,70
Gonsalo 81917,909471040,00%1905,71
T1 Heavy5339,00305966,67%710,58
T-26250,11128977,78%261,00
T56 GMC320,00104944,44%29,47
EMIL 1951 81739,561000966,67%2083,38
Strv m/40L3174,25181837,50%372,19
T1 HMC276,50140875,00%426,75
Sturmpanzer I Bison355,0094850,00%89,84
T2971626,381040875,00%2260,26
Type 2597 Chi-Ha386,75130837,50%46,07
M2 Medium Tank3109,75135862,50%344,39
113101540,75684837,50%1160,45
D1216,0074714,29%0,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4152,71218757,14%300,22
Semovente M43 Bassotto61079,43608757,14%1938,40
SU-54413,86223742,86%827,06
Type 5781766,86901742,86%1909,51
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)26,5037616,67%0,00
Type 5 Heavy102948,00920633,33%2096,76
AT-1292,3399650,00%188,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs40,00106616,67%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2380,17326666,67%2316,24
Type 6892319,331187683,33%2249,78
Birch Gun486,83201683,33%291,58
M-IV-Y 81617,50887650,00%1890,60
M4A1 FL 10 6694,67547616,67%1011,62
Renault FT12,2058540,00%0,00
AT 86442,4018250,00%453,81
BZ-58-2 92518,601070560,00%2373,80
Loyd Gun Carriage244,80114580,00%283,68
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)272,60108540,00%198,41
T-6021,6064560,00%156,95
M47 Iron Arnie 81278,20707540,00%1108,29
AMX 13 57 7848,801149580,00%1987,53
M3 Stuart392,001924100,00%351,63
Type 62 7890,25880475,00%1988,93
Type 95 Ha-Go293,506140,00%149,21
STA-18421,75407450,00%364,14
MS-1116,7588475,00%261,00
FV215b (183) 102787,00692450,00%1818,51
K-91-PT 91913,00827450,00%1881,67
Chi-Ni278,67187366,67%363,53
BT-2247,67113366,67%230,82
Emil I81598,67970366,67%2287,90
AMX 404115,33129333,33%151,99
Ikv 723135,672073100,00%397,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3171,672393100,00%654,32
SU-18248,0099366,67%258,17
BDR G1 B571,67181333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51513,331159366,67%5056,17
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61078,00781333,33%2025,10
FV4202 81536,67752333,33%1978,13
StuG IV 5477,67303333,33%863,66
T78 6576,00446333,33%516,15
Fiat 3000138,504120,00%0,00
S-5171169,00789250,00%1427,02
GSOR the TANK 91498,0038420,00%1162,44
SU-2-122 5700,5033120,00%1588,64
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81842,5010552100,00%2325,92
T7 Combat Car 275,00171250,00%208,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2122,50394250,00%420,70
Bretagne Panther 6414,506832100,00%740,79
43 M. Toldi III 365,50138250,00%174,59
Kolohousenka1156,002241100,00%786,38
Strv fm/21173,009510,00%130,28
Renault Otsu190,001561100,00%407,50
4TP1354,006451100,00%2638,98
Renault NC-3110,00971100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H352116,001731100,00%590,87
Stuart I-IV3173,0014210,00%424,26
Type 97 Te-Ke 2104,008010,00%258,61
Cruiser Mk. I185,001701100,00%426,17
Renault FT AC2100,001741100,00%391,85
KV-1370,007410,00%0,00
Marder 38T4712,0021210,00%2318,38
T26E4 SuperPershing 81302,0045510,00%1661,88
Black Prince II 7997,0010951100,00%1609,72
IT-3 4111,0029710,00%41,85
VK 168.01 (P) 81823,007391100,00%1839,74
Light Mk. VIC 269,001701100,00%347,70
Chimera 82842,0017391100,00%4415,51
Valiant 5113,004801100,00%261,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81603,0043810,00%1512,28
Somua SM 82600,0013881100,00%3316,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-01
Left: 2025-10-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-04
Left: 2025-04-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-30
Left: 2018-11-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-14
Left: 2020-01-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-21
Left: 2021-11-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-15
Left: 2021-06-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-09
Left: 2020-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-27
Left: 2021-10-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-14
Left: 2018-09-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-19
Left: 2019-06-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-27
Left: 2020-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-16
Left: 2018-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-28
Left: 2016-03-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-14
Left: 2016-07-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-09
Left: 2016-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-18
Left: 2016-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2013-08-16
Left: 2015-01-15