__Naz1k__

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-08-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34722693221589
Ø Tier6,616,007,057,05
Victories1840553,01%4057,97%17153,11%83252,36%
Defeats1600146,08%2840,58%14444,72%72645,69%
Draws3160,91%11,45%72,17%311,95%
Battles survived1076631,01%2637,68%13642,24%67542,48%
Tanks destroyed354131,02490,712810,8714400,91
Destruction ratio1,481,141,511,58
Tanks spotted400231,15550,801570,495720,36
Damage dealt1.047,581.004,881.166,371.165,57
Capture points329890,952633,813491,0812630,79
Defense points239300,69330,481910,597320,46
Experience484,71687,33737,00712,84
WN71322,861225,321170,211145,56
WN81727,831762,931705,241613,35
Total
Battles34722
Ø Tier6,61
Victories1840553,01%
Defeats1600146,08%
Draws3160,91%
Battles survived1076631,01%
Tanks destroyed354131,02
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted400231,15
Damage dealt1.047,58
Capture points329890,95
Defense points239300,69
Experience484,71
WN71322,86
WN81727,83
Past 24 hours
Battles69
Ø Tier6,00
Victories4057,97%
Defeats2840,58%
Draws11,45%
Battles survived2637,68%
Tanks destroyed490,71
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted550,80
Damage dealt1.004,88
Capture points2633,81
Defense points330,48
Experience687,33
WN71225,32
WN81762,93
Past 7 days
Battles322
Ø Tier7,05
Victories17153,11%
Defeats14444,72%
Draws72,17%
Battles survived13642,24%
Tanks destroyed2810,87
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted1570,49
Damage dealt1.166,37
Capture points3491,08
Defense points1910,59
Experience737,00
WN71170,21
WN81705,24
Past 30 days
Battles1589
Ø Tier7,05
Victories83252,36%
Defeats72645,69%
Draws311,95%
Battles survived67542,48%
Tanks destroyed14400,91
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted5720,36
Damage dealt1.165,57
Capture points12630,79
Defense points7320,46
Experience712,84
WN71145,56
WN81613,35
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt730,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience449,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt730,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience449,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt565,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience141,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt565,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,20
Experience141,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles782000
Victories41653,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35845,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37047,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6370,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5570,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.318,100,000,000,00
Capture points17642,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points34364,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience550,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles782
Victories41653,20%
Defeats35845,78%
Draws81,02%
Battles survived37047,31%
Tanks destroyed6370,81
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted5570,71
Damage dealt1.318,10
Capture points17642,26
Defense points34364,39
Experience550,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1641,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2358,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.113,640,000,000,00
Capture points441,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1233,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience382,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1641,03%
Defeats2358,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1333,33%
Tanks destroyed310,79
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted300,77
Damage dealt1.113,64
Capture points441,13
Defense points1233,15
Experience382,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (174)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Conqueror Gun Carriage101711,63441197850,05%1678,21
T-34-856983,93557193259,99%2492,93
IS-7102048,15535157151,43%1838,57
Churchill III 5629,57616116855,48%1538,98
KV-856697,26383105248,57%1160,64
IS-381658,4859297556,82%2337,45
AMX 13 9091054,9153294951,00%1811,26
T1 Cunningham1211,9233189352,74%1631,29
M18 Hellcat6736,4838688852,14%1366,27
Cromwell6941,8560077359,64%2468,88
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5627,9558075459,68%2009,89
T-1091680,4354474853,61%1863,86
T-5491869,1759773554,97%2212,93
FV380591446,1742171251,83%1674,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102251,2258063053,17%2121,59
KV-15491,8634061548,78%1000,19
Object 140102215,2354654951,18%2101,32
T-4481333,7158347754,30%2158,02
FV20781254,8541547349,05%1604,01
Konštrukta T-34/10071075,9551945154,55%1971,39
FV3046746,9735445052,67%1521,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91607,3858843854,79%1865,97
AMX ELC bis5429,2140041051,71%1591,63
Škoda T 5092073,8558739450,51%2212,45
Matilda IV 5707,6565238557,66%2282,15
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6853,0550037751,99%1596,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181094,7868836848,37%1149,12
T675551,7539635552,68%1385,63
AMX 12 t6549,2239333550,15%1476,21
BT-7 artillery 3299,8133633058,79%1382,27
T28 Prototype81485,0251231650,63%1648,43
Object 41681537,9156931550,48%2102,02
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7873,2235630946,60%1408,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 507917,9838530850,97%1289,55
T-1506913,1946830550,16%1798,09
IS7955,4644130348,51%1315,91
KV-26858,6045329051,72%1609,95
G.W. Tiger91411,6474827452,19%1280,43
Škoda T 256822,9147727251,84%1820,86
T25/271100,4447324851,61%1716,87
G.W. Tiger (P)81295,4474824149,79%1540,72
AMX 13 757706,9154924052,50%1507,90
T-284344,2031923353,22%1164,33
T3091388,0668722747,14%1023,04
SU-182211,5719722148,87%1360,05
Grille5642,9331721449,53%1537,74
Object 430 Version II91957,2562720856,73%2371,72
M8A14298,7027120550,24%710,62
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591301,0075220449,51%1253,96
TVP VTU Koncept81089,2849419949,75%1484,23
T3 HMC2116,0916019847,47%352,16
AT-12189,1517419347,15%706,01
T-345504,6832318955,03%1537,40
T-463282,6037418951,85%1434,47
Prototipo 6 81297,1072018743,85%1115,62
A-436773,7645717853,37%1797,09
G.W. Panther71089,8776117651,70%1296,21
Hummel6949,9267016850,00%1465,73
M2 Light2342,6140816867,26%1999,52
Renault FT1141,4619216447,56%803,26
Comet7879,8973415252,63%1442,09
S-517954,7073115155,63%1101,78
A-4471255,9162914057,14%2623,79
Leichttraktor1164,0820313956,12%808,72
T56 GMC3300,6827913959,71%1209,46
AMX 13 F3 AM6818,4541313863,77%1576,90
IS-6 81653,5668912547,20%2016,87
Somua SM 81174,6567212339,84%979,26
T-4371167,4059512060,83%2456,40
TVP T 50/51102021,1458511848,31%1751,28
T-62A101740,8557511753,85%1609,72
Birch Gun4219,9918311452,63%698,53
Crusader6657,4144911154,05%2506,78
Škoda T 245513,4137111059,09%1645,65
SU-855452,5228510855,56%1097,14
BT-74253,5826110653,77%954,96
Bishop5425,3926310554,29%882,13
Centurion Mk. I81038,1870610348,54%1297,64
StuG IV 5627,9035410054,00%2049,71
Kolohousenka1199,422509757,73%1131,53
Cruiser Mk. II2362,673369055,56%2138,42
AT 25419,303458759,77%1085,84
Pz.Kpfw. I2142,772208646,51%515,92
Pz.Kpfw. II2246,353077852,56%1212,00
SU-85B4394,322827553,33%1064,16
LT vz. 383354,833127252,78%1615,00
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91409,146747234,72%870,64
P26/4041152,467766952,17%4532,52
Sav m/434852,645626956,52%2775,37
SU-86903,106826953,62%1247,36
Pz.Sfl. IVb4348,282446848,53%1278,87
T-29 3329,883186659,09%1308,27
SU-122A5450,603726353,97%952,62
Chi-Go 7956,296756350,79%1055,02
P.43 bis6988,407056246,77%2001,34
MS-11137,811676264,52%766,75
Archer5750,024876045,00%1720,50
SU-76M4180,861735651,79%390,58
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505660,894345556,36%1438,02
Valentine3346,823385552,73%1375,04
Strv 746990,796775349,06%1941,18
Type 97 Te-Ke 2188,852105356,60%1039,59
T28 Concept 7890,705295354,72%1218,77
Covenanter5399,383475257,69%1641,20
Cruiser Mk. I1293,413045156,86%1825,78
SU-26394,631025141,18%29,83
43 M. Toldi III 3231,022734854,17%1319,18
Strv m/425817,156124660,87%2580,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)340,39984438,64%0,62
Cruiser Mk. III3274,483134461,36%1666,36
T-45 2208,432674459,09%1133,03
SU-54528,163744362,79%1418,95
Black Prince II 7807,207344153,66%971,19
Großtraktor - Krupp 3423,794033956,41%2083,19
Vickers Medium Mk. I1179,792083855,26%1039,10
A-205102,131873842,11%98,34
Char de transition 61036,087053842,11%1702,86
Marder II3145,351673748,65%282,96
Renault NC-311203,942293658,33%1226,54
ST vz. 394459,493723568,57%2043,99
Wespe3217,661973562,86%864,64
Cruiser Mk. IV4375,713583565,71%1588,09
Loyd Gun Carriage281,171053540,00%313,78
M14/412777,266293461,76%3739,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2334,616133363,64%2281,67
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2173,232363158,06%965,57
AMX 38387,941273148,39%99,14
Alecto4294,262513158,06%803,52
AMX 404162,171943050,00%492,47
Light Mk. VIC 265,101493056,67%249,77
Sexton II386,521072948,28%170,38
Semovente M4151159,317362941,38%3262,36
T-262159,151992661,54%869,86
Valentine AT4281,962102646,15%681,10
T110E4102011,157312646,15%1298,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E378,881382552,00%117,73
Lago4826,046572466,67%3286,52
Type 3 Ju-Nu61224,088482462,50%1959,55
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61151,049162458,33%2324,43
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2144,861632240,91%447,72
SDP 44 Burza61065,436472166,67%2062,77
Marder 38T4241,952642152,38%487,21
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81283,196832147,62%1395,82
BT-22176,901812065,00%873,56
KV-1SA 5749,636951963,16%1653,62
Strv m/40L3771,005881855,56%4040,89
P.435906,336881866,67%2850,14
FV225 Collector 91353,896151822,22%835,95
Löwe 81421,824991741,18%1834,61
T-50-2 6635,875011560,00%1834,99
Panzerjäger I2168,211331428,57%431,56
Strv fm/211289,623771361,54%2115,43
Renault FT 75 BS2162,851501353,85%898,20
LT vz. 352310,003591266,67%2247,96
Lorraine 39L AM3167,551141127,27%299,90
Cobra 91817,278591154,55%1553,38
T2 Medium Tank2132,101301050,00%536,62
L-60 2239,404811070,00%1723,80
Hotchkiss H35297,38194862,50%389,92
G.W. E 100101675,38926875,00%1583,42
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)219,2572850,00%116,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3106,00104812,50%98,19
T1 HMC2131,00181771,43%805,22
Durchbruchswagen 24106,67141650,00%115,77
Super Hellcat 71095,67687666,67%1612,96
Fiat 30001751,60692560,00%7046,51
M15/4231253,2510764100,00%5773,12
M7 Priest378,0081425,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6727,75798475,00%2173,15
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C310,0092250,00%97,08
Windhund 8579,507132100,00%550,27
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6655,509342100,00%2332,14
M2 Medium Tank340,001271100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.465,005410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-08-26