__Neusa__

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61412949197
Ø Tier8,9010,7810,319,53
Victories3370754,89%666,67%3265,31%10955,33%
Defeats2687543,76%333,33%1734,69%8643,65%
Draws8301,35%00,00%00,00%21,02%
Battles survived2298837,43%666,67%2959,18%9648,73%
Tanks destroyed714981,1680,89631,292521,28
Destruction ratio1,862,673,152,50
Tanks spotted587630,9600,00100,20860,44
Damage dealt2.083,811.946,002.257,142.281,15
Capture points387170,6300,0000,001000,51
Defense points346950,5680,8980,16570,29
Experience859,35821,78866,08874,23
WN71493,581129,211376,291428,59
WN82257,711434,631827,572399,16
Total
Battles61412
Ø Tier8,90
Victories3370754,89%
Defeats2687543,76%
Draws8301,35%
Battles survived2298837,43%
Tanks destroyed714981,16
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted587630,96
Damage dealt2.083,81
Capture points387170,63
Defense points346950,56
Experience859,35
WN71493,58
WN82257,71
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier10,78
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived666,67%
Tanks destroyed80,89
Destruction ratio2,67
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.946,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,89
Experience821,78
WN71129,21
WN81434,63
Past 7 days
Battles49
Ø Tier10,31
Victories3265,31%
Defeats1734,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2959,18%
Tanks destroyed631,29
Destruction ratio3,15
Tanks spotted100,20
Damage dealt2.257,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,16
Experience866,08
WN71376,29
WN81827,57
Past 30 days
Battles197
Ø Tier9,53
Victories10955,33%
Defeats8643,65%
Draws21,02%
Battles survived9648,73%
Tanks destroyed2521,28
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted860,44
Damage dealt2.281,15
Capture points1000,51
Defense points570,29
Experience874,23
WN71428,59
WN82399,16
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1106000
Victories61855,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45941,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws292,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44940,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8310,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5650,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.913,040,000,000,00
Capture points6190,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6170,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience826,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles1106
Victories61855,88%
Defeats45941,50%
Draws292,62%
Battles survived44940,60%
Tanks destroyed8310,75
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted5650,51
Damage dealt1.913,04
Capture points6190,56
Defense points6170,56
Experience826,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles125000
Victories6148,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6148,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4939,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted770,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.200,620,000,000,00
Capture points410,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience670,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles125
Victories6148,80%
Defeats6148,80%
Draws32,40%
Battles survived4939,20%
Tanks destroyed910,73
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted770,62
Damage dealt1.200,62
Capture points410,33
Defense points220,18
Experience670,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories4267,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2032,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.169,420,000,000,00
Capture points1702,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points951,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience940,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories4267,74%
Defeats2032,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3150,00%
Tanks destroyed410,66
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted450,73
Damage dealt1.169,42
Capture points1702,74
Defense points951,53
Experience940,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3935000
Victories192548,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats195249,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws581,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived153338,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed26950,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28250,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.599,700,000,000,00
Capture points68991,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points98152,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience736,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles3935
Victories192548,92%
Defeats195249,61%
Draws581,47%
Battles survived153338,96%
Tanks destroyed26950,68
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted28250,72
Damage dealt1.599,70
Capture points68991,75
Defense points98152,49
Experience736,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2576000
Victories113343,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats141454,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws291,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived78530,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18670,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15380,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.072,030,000,000,00
Capture points13340,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points20670,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience721,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles2576
Victories113343,98%
Defeats141454,89%
Draws291,13%
Battles survived78530,47%
Tanks destroyed18670,72
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted15380,60
Damage dealt2.072,03
Capture points13340,52
Defense points20670,80
Experience721,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (410)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille 15102640,64760191354,84%2279,45
FV4005 Stage II102354,15739185354,13%1983,46
SU-130PM 82092,97933171656,82%2418,92
ShPTK-TVP 100 82062,85968168854,62%2572,58
Charioteer Nomad 82191,08941147358,52%2598,16
Object 140102054,54792142250,35%1810,29
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82119,80943121757,11%2643,27
T110E5102474,33873120954,76%2352,92
T-62A102283,88831117651,62%2157,34
Leopard 1102906,53878107255,50%2652,38
IS-7102096,4381493852,45%1918,67
E 50 Ausf. M102639,5690286357,01%2660,95
E 5092522,45103085260,92%3284,42
E 100102197,5476177748,13%1837,17
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8937,2272073949,80%1750,63
E 25 71202,3778472754,88%1920,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102225,8281769453,31%2251,38
K-91102667,9789768653,64%2409,18
Object 907 102844,9398766558,20%2679,42
Manticore101301,0687462556,16%1785,79
Strv 103B102845,6684660055,50%2560,25
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82063,69103259557,98%3132,44
DBV-152 103000,3783857557,22%2185,78
TVP T 50/51102607,3586556955,01%2353,14
IS-381336,5076956952,02%1620,48
BZ-176 82246,84112654960,29%2669,54
T34 81346,8774254551,74%1710,46
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102964,5697451157,73%2381,22
XM551 Sheridan101814,2078749354,97%2361,08
ELC EVEN 90 8777,4190447657,98%1752,04
T-34-856532,9851146048,91%918,02
Object 252U Defender 81860,0997744758,17%2541,51
T-5491346,5876044550,79%1403,86
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81198,8577541149,39%1741,42
M60 102729,8487141057,07%2365,40
VK 72.01 (K) 102876,9694540960,64%2255,35
Turtle Mk. I 82208,87109740761,67%2716,75
WZ-120-1G FT 82011,83100138659,07%2946,55
Object 261101695,7175438253,40%1534,45
Ho-Ri 3103163,7488337655,85%2563,82
T-1091655,3978937454,81%1759,33
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81750,3879936556,99%2136,08
T26E4 SuperPershing 8990,6567736445,05%1117,30
M48A5 Patton102650,8488436355,10%2491,66
T-22 medium 102312,8187735051,43%2076,61
Lorraine 40 t 81923,7395034258,48%2655,52
Concept No. 5102846,9487834157,18%2574,58
XM66F 82158,0797033855,33%2595,80
WZ-111 model 5A102504,8983633650,00%2108,73
121102554,0384433553,73%2445,94
Concept 1B 92712,78109833256,93%2560,56
Jagdpanzer E 100102552,6779232355,42%1952,77
Kunze Panzer 92375,4797732356,97%2736,61
AMX 50 B102788,4789132258,39%2494,40
STB-1102677,8489131054,19%2498,13
IS-6 81579,0187930853,57%2089,57
GSOR 1008 82077,4694330758,31%2410,83
M4A1 Revalorisé 81881,4799530555,74%3025,69
FV215b (183) 102469,0080530459,21%2064,49
Object 705A102785,5293729059,66%2549,36
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81074,0879527854,68%1998,28
FV3046621,5648227756,68%1153,67
M54 Renegade 82041,68104327458,03%2630,57
113102524,3290527255,51%2635,24
E 7591653,6384627054,81%1744,90
T-448899,1063426147,51%1126,87
CS-52 LIS 82250,80108726063,46%3656,85
121B 102664,5186225653,52%2583,81
Object 260 102741,6291925455,51%2458,23
FV20781197,3561825046,00%1571,31
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81978,4889624950,60%2348,66
Conqueror Gun Carriage101675,4670924854,03%1400,06
M446763,3558224854,44%1364,28
Tiger II81377,4878924550,61%1778,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92008,7076023954,81%1966,30
Cobra 92405,1996623760,34%2476,73
Strv 103-092199,4687323553,19%2393,86
AMX M4 mle. 54102762,9590723353,22%2562,87
EMIL 1951 82059,90103123258,62%2723,57
LT-432 8959,2283923056,52%1942,93
T110E3102677,6987622357,85%2129,27
Object 274a 81969,52110022060,45%3134,27
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81809,2187821759,45%2242,78
AMX Chasseur de chars 81311,4383921454,21%2092,54
112 81756,26104420760,87%2711,18
T-345193,9630020444,12%284,28
Strv S1 82127,8589520155,72%2431,27
Progetto M40 mod. 65102842,6887319853,03%2690,60
T26E5 81706,07106219863,64%2502,04
212A91832,1281719755,33%1976,99
T57 Heavy102682,2585019750,25%2434,09
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61411,4792919061,58%2982,78
Centurion Action X102752,7987618555,68%2332,84
T110E4102873,5887018560,54%2290,82
UDES 15/16102858,6788518448,91%2387,71
XM69 Hacker113618,46101118052,22%2730,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91525,7575217850,56%1584,45
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81658,51101717862,36%2632,97
Type 5 Heavy102615,6090017651,14%2045,09
T-437536,6050017541,14%610,41
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82328,24100117261,63%2533,70
FV380591399,6473217048,82%1387,75
T 55A 92359,88101716556,97%2745,32
Tiger I71173,5274915949,69%1644,80
Waffenträger auf E 100102312,5065115738,22%1555,66
Vz. 55102900,2293915657,05%2522,47
Caernarvon Action X 81650,74101115559,35%2562,93
Object 43092508,12106615461,04%3107,87
Hirschkäfer112960,0483415352,94%1990,21
Type 71102823,1895814958,39%2352,18
Type 4 Heavy92100,5395414857,43%2337,82
Super Conqueror102893,1095914554,48%2678,15
IS7863,9165214454,17%1120,16
Object 430U102653,4488014450,00%2429,51
AMX 13 909836,0371814351,75%1207,22
WZ-113G FT102881,6487714358,74%2061,37
Predatore 92563,4599014353,85%2292,36
M46 Patton92549,07102114058,57%3317,06
SU-14-281375,9376513650,00%1621,08
ST-62 Version 2 102735,9993713655,88%2170,11
Leopard 120 Verbessert112923,4191813658,82%2248,28
Jagdpanzer E 90 92377,9190813461,94%2183,82
CS-63102905,7093213261,36%2597,47
AMX 13 105101237,9484413158,78%1539,78
S-5171093,6873913052,31%1358,17
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101642,4880713050,77%1939,29
UDES 0381780,8283812753,54%2421,11
WZ-111 model 1-492305,8892912556,00%2657,64
KV-26941,6173612451,61%1975,88
Löwe 81739,35101412360,98%2327,50
E 75 TS 82017,80113912268,85%2820,51
122 TM 81928,7698611861,02%2408,00
Sturer Emil7978,4163611551,30%1435,55
Conqueror92344,1591411250,89%2330,65
Strv 107-12112719,8481511251,79%1677,63
Škoda T 5092343,7990611150,45%2782,26
T54E192167,0788811045,45%2411,56
Ares 90102783,6293110953,21%2343,78
FV217 Badger103140,8390310449,04%2394,53
M47 Iron Arnie 81970,7192610251,96%2626,28
AMX 12 t6582,5866210159,41%1740,35
AMX 13 757567,206259950,51%1168,81
AT-FV230 Breaker113007,399219648,96%2037,03
GSOR 1010 FB 81928,998779654,17%2467,57
M41 Walker Bulldog8908,657369250,00%1763,27
BZ-75103005,069909058,89%2733,81
Object 277102346,578419050,00%1989,74
114 SP2 102732,278688961,80%2138,91
T-34-85 Rudy 6916,177538861,36%2007,98
T2971502,2710018665,12%2496,62
DZT-159 92408,039158650,00%2252,61
Char Mle. 75 91417,389248461,90%2332,64
XM57 82009,989428460,71%1954,01
Bofors Tornvagn 81905,8310208457,14%2794,66
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92082,949608259,76%2401,29
FV4004 Conway92084,577758248,78%2079,59
HWK 30 8882,448058060,00%1673,30
105 leFH18B2 5762,255447951,90%1686,31
Ikv 65 Alt II61000,616807657,89%2386,18
Type 6192723,039737557,33%3043,25
Caliban 81668,878947548,00%2126,03
T3092394,929287459,46%2280,43
AS-XX 40 t112667,018287447,30%2015,25
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103000,6410197466,22%2852,48
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7739,515137345,21%1064,04
Pz.Sfl. IVc5468,814297343,84%993,46
T-103 81599,248557259,72%2111,27
SU-100Y 61420,768597252,78%2929,71
Black Rock 112917,368897237,50%1907,95
Coccodrillo 102930,039717161,97%2389,80
T803112751,599087146,48%1695,21
Leopard Prototyp A92602,869527057,14%2840,42
A-205119,912466960,87%328,79
O-Ni71668,7510976965,22%2800,08
CS-67 Szakal112848,579116955,07%2174,13
AMX 50 Foch B102718,778366949,28%2125,82
Object 780 102997,419946959,42%2446,26
FV226 Contradictious 82244,3611316963,77%2755,07
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102684,537856855,88%1977,96
leKpz Borkenkäfer111501,819286858,82%1860,07
AMX M4 mle. 49 81746,5110206857,35%2425,76
Prototipo Standard B92662,459776753,73%3211,82
AMX 67 Imbattable112839,828516746,27%1739,32
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81841,458736755,22%2460,30
M53/M5591688,087686648,48%1626,61
Object 268 Version 4102632,359836665,15%2385,74
TS-5 82041,8810046653,03%2581,37
E 65 Zwilling 82390,4611936357,14%2535,76
Emil II92598,5610576167,21%3291,93
UDES 1692350,939875961,02%2756,90
FV215b 102598,858725949,15%2464,04
M56 Scorpion 71519,978975961,02%2483,53
AE Phase I 92293,369935957,63%2819,43
Object 268102895,458475855,17%2092,95
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81794,818985846,55%2125,34
T92 HMC101453,006175738,60%1044,76
T-100 LT101335,748705759,65%1795,65
Caernarvon81956,8011115669,64%3015,13
M127933,295415651,79%1122,87
Panther71053,877485552,73%1953,52
BZ-79113412,389555343,40%1969,54
STA-181863,179485257,69%3203,25
T3281481,858965263,46%1939,47
Executor112854,108575246,15%2020,93
NC 70 Błyskawica102424,848295156,86%1872,23
STK-2112988,459105147,06%1834,94
Panhard EBR 105101046,277655160,78%1320,23
Tortoise92476,459175149,02%2231,21
AMX 50 12092504,229265062,00%2595,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4142,722625050,00%277,36
BT-7477,801264948,98%94,79
Kranvagn102323,027724940,82%1768,83
M415484,674254953,06%787,25
Maus102415,188834948,98%1767,25
Nashorn61044,696874852,08%2175,48
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82081,0610264870,83%2489,07
Stridsyxa 82426,4211244862,50%3124,66
PTZ-78113617,1710254757,45%2608,58
SU-855580,424814548,89%1410,05
M-V-Y102273,719074553,33%2019,74
Saryuda 92283,768894560,00%2040,29
M40/M4381428,578044454,55%1704,37
Dicker Max 6757,305364443,18%1272,25
T376629,195564332,56%1771,50
KV-137355,434314240,48%283,02
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68578,575564242,86%834,93
Chimera 81894,769474259,52%2231,06
G.W. Tiger (P)81413,128574165,85%2099,36
T78 61637,179634156,10%3043,96
60TP Lewandowskiego102492,108654050,00%1961,09
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102619,888984060,00%1986,49
STG 81242,487274045,00%1543,31
Vz. 60S Dravec 103126,9710613964,10%2251,44
G.W. Panther71462,629493961,54%2025,88
Panhard EBR 909797,587013850,00%1103,62
FV230 Canopener103097,3710633865,79%2664,67
O-I61094,927313748,65%1945,42
Mäuschen92439,599733756,76%2743,61
M-IV-Y 81934,6410013652,78%2512,74
FV4202 81537,319043652,78%2426,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5390,144033548,57%909,11
KR-1112594,2610763560,00%1860,55
Charioteer82058,629433461,76%2983,24
Ares 90 C112962,189433452,94%2157,00
Gryphon 103023,4110163461,76%2469,08
T-832 81890,069263345,45%1917,08
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8993,246513342,42%937,17
Somua SM 81949,829393348,48%2023,68
FV4025 Contriver113206,419503243,75%2046,56
IS-3A 81588,419973259,38%1961,61
Type 64 6403,385243250,00%931,50
StuG III Ausf. G5645,715343151,61%1849,95
Char Murat 92452,169093148,39%2441,20
Škoda T 256783,676513053,33%1718,35
AT 86917,676763040,00%1785,79
Obsidian 81562,008363050,00%1938,17
AMX 50 10081891,108582948,28%2516,70
VK 30.02 (M)6745,387272965,52%1587,56
Object 432U112446,148832955,17%1738,42
Heavy Tank No. VI 6704,976052955,17%1240,36
TBT 92540,669212944,83%2154,03
Churchill VII6943,827432860,71%1870,62
SDP 58 Kilana81759,047842850,00%1829,78
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92329,619532853,57%2434,31
Type 63 81686,549592853,57%2056,10
Object 168 German 81554,218252857,14%1921,82
P.43 ter71162,938122759,26%2101,63
CS-5992225,199622762,96%3029,72
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81954,2610122744,44%2472,74
AMX 30 B102014,857422650,00%1722,10
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91873,506682642,31%1501,62
Object 283 92394,779412650,00%3052,04
Achilles61123,646892548,00%2158,36
Panhard AMD 178B6583,366372560,00%2002,87
T499976,246862536,00%1291,05
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81803,389672458,33%2689,54
T-34-85M 61414,798692454,17%2852,96
Hummel6823,707052369,57%1423,44
Indien-Panzer82352,1711402360,87%4480,02
Pz.Sfl. IVb4264,093262356,52%797,64
VK 100.01 (P)81596,269682369,57%2033,86
56TP 82176,139172334,78%2442,81
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71426,528242352,17%2549,62
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91796,277462250,00%1455,20
Marder 38T4616,325932268,18%2299,94
AMX M4 mle. 5192124,829412259,09%2075,63
Cromwell B 61018,508262245,45%2022,90
VK 36.01 (H)6574,574982138,10%767,87
CS-5381549,057422142,86%2144,10
Wespe3168,952462055,00%543,30
Taschenratte113227,9010642050,00%1932,18
Grille5313,212901936,84%383,15
T9593244,5311741973,68%3645,66
LT vz. 383289,723541833,33%1122,81
BT-2232,281091866,67%230,82
P.44 Pantera81607,837811850,00%2205,80
Ikv 1035488,674961850,00%1269,17
Tiger-Maus 91874,727591844,44%1449,61
Vz. 68 Squall 81000,567831861,11%1886,52
Fauteur112589,7210071850,00%1941,97
Churchill I5852,126551747,06%1978,00
LPT-67 Šelma9538,715841741,18%473,13
AT 25892,659271770,59%3225,06
Type 6891968,4110491770,59%1984,79
Gorilla111792,067801758,82%1007,70
Object 703 Version II 81218,008331747,06%1108,47
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82505,4711071764,71%3629,28
Bishop5634,004901656,25%1486,45
T 54D 92340,449121656,25%2260,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E335,531261533,33%0,00
Object 279 early 102986,1311491580,00%2182,99
Rambo 92373,9311841580,00%2472,26
Vz. 71 Tesák10966,367161442,86%978,62
ST-II102550,938781450,00%1797,74
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92274,508371435,71%1799,35
Pz.Kpfw. I215,311031346,15%74,74
AMX ELC bis5477,465471353,85%1624,53
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481529,008761250,00%1660,21
Ikv 90 Typ B71260,338041266,67%2050,82
Birch Gun4195,08147128,33%423,59
Object 752 92950,8311261258,33%2553,91
H3 92073,088701258,33%1833,62
Škoda T 40 6853,836261250,00%1783,31
Type 3 Chi-Nu5492,274631136,36%1389,33
T2 Medium Tank2144,732371136,36%571,27
BZ-58-2 91882,829101163,64%1811,01
TS-54 81740,829111145,45%1769,74
Object 777 Version II 92340,368271136,36%2294,03
T95E6 101819,457221145,45%1284,53
FV1066 Senlac 8635,456181127,27%871,88
SU-10061005,707061060,00%2150,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4476,308191080,00%2222,64
Pz.Kpfw. 5581572,607881040,00%1353,01
Toro 92056,409151050,00%2003,36
Sherman VC Firefly 61259,506881050,00%2543,78
WZ-111 model 6 82026,609861060,00%2306,60
VK 16.02 Leopard5440,00633955,56%1765,96
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81291,22994977,78%3219,37
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81348,00802944,44%2546,02
Patton the Tank 91907,78833955,56%2394,12
TT-130M 92205,22928944,44%2388,91
Stinger 102594,56973966,67%1843,34
Pz.Kpfw. II294,50190837,50%142,03
Type 5782333,381008850,00%2644,44
Loyd Gun Carriage2106,75257887,50%738,05
M10 RBFM 5658,88419825,00%1077,53
FV227 Conceiver81833,711022757,14%2249,78
Projet Louis 91100,00987785,71%1698,34
Turán III prototípus 5334,00484757,14%789,20
Jagdpanzer IV6792,83483633,33%1451,44
WZ-12092102,67799650,00%2020,43
AMX 13 F3 AM6509,33452650,00%639,55
CC-46 Pancernik 92584,171042666,67%2239,15
M3G FT3325,67500683,33%1251,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3247,33373650,00%826,41
Windhund 81353,83668650,00%1392,92
ERAC 105 Proto 9658,83705650,00%864,56
AT 15A 71567,67768616,67%2696,48
Ho-Ri Shugo112222,00740540,00%1124,91
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101291,00657560,00%1127,14
T-50-2 6637,80700580,00%2187,28
T-54 first prototype 81216,40679540,00%1343,76
Type 62 71031,2550040,00%2190,65
Pvlvv fm/422118,50237450,00%388,85
AMX 404260,00414475,00%961,21
WZ-132-110864,00685450,00%887,52
IS-4101613,00804475,00%1095,22
E 77 91890,00809425,00%1550,02
Versuchspanzer 5791576,00673425,00%1155,62
VK 75.01 (K) 82745,2514434100,00%4291,07
Char de transition 61517,751232475,00%3006,34
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91682,251070475,00%2613,30
SMV CC-6781307,33651333,33%1084,87
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C349,00287366,67%247,77
T28 Concept 7649,67470333,33%644,09
T1 Cunningham158,50159250,00%174,52
Leichttraktor1272,0019020,00%1549,26
T-26G FT2495,005892100,00%2342,51
Durchbruchswagen 24224,00280250,00%437,36
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001142100,00%261,00
K-91-PT 93211,0012632100,00%3998,66
MTLS-1G14 3475,506292100,00%2158,88
Excalibur 6474,5020120,00%428,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 250,5018820,00%0,00
Char Futur 4 92547,5014302100,00%3202,34
StuG IV 553,008320,00%0,00
113 Beijing Opera 102963,0065620,00%2442,94
43 M. Toldi III 371,50160250,00%201,46
Nergal 82931,5084120,00%3427,66
Object 265T 92418,0012992100,00%2653,63
50TP prototyp 82672,0012321100,00%2571,91
Rinoceronte102675,0012451100,00%2256,97
MS-1147,001681100,00%264,10
Pz.Kpfw. VII102550,0013891100,00%2354,26
KV-1SA 5928,0085810,00%2078,29
Pz.Sfl. IC 4459,0033510,00%1045,15
VK 168.01 (P) 81342,0045310,00%1089,39
T-45 2183,005551100,00%955,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6984,009171100,00%3759,28
L-60 2308,007921100,00%2148,25
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4268,0030310,00%467,48
Valentine II 40,0027210,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2367,0034110,00%1014,05
Light Mk. VIC 2172,005421100,00%990,67
AMX ELC 901 6489,0027610,00%920,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61282,0055110,00%2615,68
Bretagne Panther 61031,009871100,00%2470,38
Gonsalo 82655,0014341100,00%3337,80
BT-7 artillery 30,001910,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 71273,0048910,00%1746,33

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-25
Left: 2026-08-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-17
Left: 2026-08-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-24
Left: 2026-08-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-08
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-19
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-08
Left: 2025-04-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-21
Left: 2025-04-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-26
Left: 2025-01-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-10
Left: 2024-09-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-13
Left: 2024-09-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-07
Left: 2024-08-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-07-18
Left: 2024-08-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-06-23
Left: 2024-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-19
Left: 2024-06-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-27
Left: 2024-06-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-21
Left: 2024-05-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-04
Left: 2024-05-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-27
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-11
Left: 2024-04-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-01-25
Left: 2024-04-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-02-23
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-10-30
Left: 2024-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-03
Left: 2022-07-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-08
Left: 2022-02-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-02
Left: 2023-08-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-05-28
Left: 2022-07-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-05
Left: 2022-02-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-22
Left: 2022-08-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-04
Left: 2023-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-13
Left: 2023-09-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-22
Left: 2022-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-30
Left: 2021-08-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-02
Left: 2018-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-22
Left: 2018-08-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-08
Left: 2018-12-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-10-05
Left: 2018-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-19
Left: 2018-10-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-24
Left: 2019-03-02
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-12-13
Left: 2018-12-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-12-07
Left: 2018-12-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-01-16
Left: 2018-01-31
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-03-04
Left: 2021-06-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-12-02
Left: 2018-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-19
Left: 2017-11-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-03-30
Left: 2017-04-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-06
Left: 2016-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-15
Left: 2015-09-26