___HAWKEYE

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47589646208
Ø Tier7,749,839,549,44
Victories2393350,29%350,00%2656,52%10249,04%
Defeats2297848,28%350,00%2043,48%10450,00%
Draws6781,42%00,00%00,00%20,96%
Battles survived1594533,51%233,33%2145,65%7737,02%
Tanks destroyed401230,8461,00440,961580,76
Destruction ratio1,271,501,761,21
Tanks spotted366160,7700,00120,261090,52
Damage dealt1.153,392.495,671.826,591.629,06
Capture points530361,1100,0000,001460,70
Defense points201070,4200,0080,17390,19
Experience642,34841,00825,48752,27
WN71050,461149,961135,11924,44
WN81358,281824,801493,771325,33
Total
Battles47589
Ø Tier7,74
Victories2393350,29%
Defeats2297848,28%
Draws6781,42%
Battles survived1594533,51%
Tanks destroyed401230,84
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted366160,77
Damage dealt1.153,39
Capture points530361,11
Defense points201070,42
Experience642,34
WN71050,46
WN81358,28
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier9,83
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.495,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience841,00
WN71149,96
WN81824,80
Past 7 days
Battles46
Ø Tier9,54
Victories2656,52%
Defeats2043,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2145,65%
Tanks destroyed440,96
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted120,26
Damage dealt1.826,59
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,17
Experience825,48
WN71135,11
WN81493,77
Past 30 days
Battles208
Ø Tier9,44
Victories10249,04%
Defeats10450,00%
Draws20,96%
Battles survived7737,02%
Tanks destroyed1580,76
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted1090,52
Damage dealt1.629,06
Capture points1460,70
Defense points390,19
Experience752,27
WN7924,44
WN81325,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1234,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2160,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1337,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.442,830,000,000,00
Capture points70,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points722,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience451,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1234,29%
Defeats2160,00%
Draws25,71%
Battles survived1337,14%
Tanks destroyed140,40
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted240,69
Damage dealt1.442,83
Capture points70,20
Defense points722,06
Experience451,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws28,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived834,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.010,740,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points853,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience611,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1043,48%
Defeats1147,83%
Draws28,70%
Battles survived834,78%
Tanks destroyed120,52
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted80,35
Damage dealt1.010,74
Capture points00,00
Defense points853,70
Experience611,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed171,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt761,810,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points674,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience523,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories743,75%
Defeats850,00%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived1062,50%
Tanks destroyed171,06
Destruction ratio2,83
Tanks spotted161,00
Damage dealt761,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points674,19
Experience523,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt854,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience346,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed80,89
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted40,44
Damage dealt854,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,67
Experience346,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles127000
Victories5845,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5845,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws118,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4837,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted890,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.157,350,000,000,00
Capture points4413,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1401,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience589,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles127
Victories5845,67%
Defeats5845,67%
Draws118,66%
Battles survived4837,80%
Tanks destroyed860,68
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted890,70
Damage dealt1.157,35
Capture points4413,47
Defense points1401,10
Experience589,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories2732,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5767,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt655,730,000,000,00
Capture points540,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points901,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience318,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories2732,14%
Defeats5767,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2833,33%
Tanks destroyed530,63
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted650,77
Damage dealt655,73
Capture points540,64
Defense points901,07
Experience318,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.652,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience87,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted44,00
Damage dealt1.652,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience87,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (423)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-1006961,46636208856,94%1919,09
KV-856721,00489126950,91%1228,13
Object 268102001,82684126849,61%1457,75
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101126,44668122949,15%846,04
IS-381173,1465296449,48%1298,32
T34 81183,8067692148,75%1358,31
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591201,8362488547,01%1163,73
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81166,4970985148,65%1382,83
212A91322,3368655150,64%1197,28
T92 HMC101506,9463753547,48%1328,34
IS-7101732,3569353445,88%1303,71
T110E4101811,2264149845,78%1305,77
Conqueror Gun Carriage101236,3762549646,17%940,62
M10391408,6670747947,81%1280,71
AMX 13 909815,2063147348,20%1185,81
Object 268 Version 4102003,2270445150,11%1479,33
M40/M4381334,2669344552,58%1620,87
E 100101750,6368344447,97%1302,15
WZ-111G FT91864,2278940850,49%1627,95
T2971072,6072639055,38%1440,59
KV-15409,8529538447,14%775,02
VK 30.01 (H)5471,5143038051,05%1120,83
T3091454,0867237646,54%1172,21
T-5491350,4274136153,46%1371,32
ISU-15281383,4066733746,59%1489,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181073,7354332453,40%1221,27
Tiger II81179,2267732049,38%1313,12
T110E5101489,1367130647,39%1050,38
IS7534,3835429142,96%496,02
E 5091489,5971428549,82%1411,78
M53/M5591492,3571728251,42%1519,36
AMX 13 F3 AM6780,9549327949,82%1183,03
T54E191642,4474527851,44%1555,32
SU-1527804,2052227650,72%1024,70
E 50 Ausf. M101596,6173727650,00%1233,88
T-448989,0269727250,37%1275,21
SU-122-5491453,5667826346,01%1323,60
AMX 50 12091461,7170325947,49%1390,25
T-62A101639,6766525745,53%1326,39
T-54 ltwt.91031,3666424448,36%1607,58
Object 70491984,4277224252,48%1717,76
Jagdtiger91950,4481423850,84%1708,59
Object 43091636,1778023556,60%1701,50
T-1091299,5170023052,17%1170,60
Conqueror91820,8388422853,51%1721,52
Cromwell B 6763,7367922852,19%1562,63
IS-2-II81316,2279622754,19%1577,32
Škoda T 5091538,6669922650,88%1530,10
M41 Walker Bulldog8765,6067822650,88%1407,10
M46 Patton91697,1474322551,56%1714,87
Tiger I7918,3151122343,95%1061,43
Cromwell6724,8451122356,05%1570,85
VK 28.016582,9166022059,09%1970,45
Emil I81296,5879221351,17%1584,61
WZ-111-1G FT81260,1969020850,48%1314,62
M18 Hellcat6621,9844020549,76%1042,89
T-34-2G FT71060,4371920155,72%1641,18
AMX 50 Foch91877,9384220153,23%1731,58
Centurion Mk. 7/191622,3868719848,48%1649,25
E 7591459,6073019746,70%1315,28
M26 Pershing81105,0468619455,67%1574,51
Emil II91459,8164819345,60%1235,58
VK 36.01 (H)6459,5136619245,83%613,79
Strv 103-091600,0467819046,84%1413,71
Leo7937,4668718951,32%1557,35
Leopard Prototyp A91630,4777218948,68%1506,53
Škoda T 40 6804,8063118953,44%1646,74
T1 Heavy5511,8642318852,66%1024,38
FV380591378,5869618448,37%1448,31
T376505,4655817747,46%1329,84
Leopard 1101841,2577917649,43%1477,06
WZ-113G FT101910,5775817552,00%1391,12
G.W. Tiger91271,7764717450,00%1136,01
T28 Prototype81271,2168417350,29%1423,03
AMX 50 10081157,3465417247,09%1179,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91322,7865617044,71%1275,36
M446856,8565216949,70%1649,96
Ho-Ri 281317,0174016849,40%1463,35
SU-10181271,6069516753,89%1587,58
WZ-12091308,8274216650,00%1270,47
FV4004 Conway91648,1256816647,59%1434,36
Prototipo Standard B91524,3180016451,22%1417,32
UDES 14 Alt 581171,2176616454,88%1597,98
AMX 65 t81093,3571416250,00%1232,53
Jagdpanzer E 100101886,3177016056,25%1436,55
G.W. Tiger (P)81097,9669515955,35%1304,18
T28 Concept 71018,9769715561,94%1596,12
T71 DA7608,8858215444,81%1068,33
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91559,6576115248,68%1282,46
Ho-Ri 191832,2475915246,71%1421,05
AMX 12 t6494,9354615040,67%1134,00
T25/27942,3062714946,31%1303,06
T3281245,5376514846,62%1526,83
WZ-111 model 1-491441,5079714750,34%1327,96
T25 AT71251,6073714553,10%1857,68
T-34-28871,1360414445,83%981,87
Object 140101768,5068614443,75%1415,63
UDES 0381091,9448914052,86%1166,83
Panther7863,6670513958,27%1395,45
Object 70591789,9863113950,36%1832,05
Vz. 44-171157,7378413857,25%1588,80
Progetto C50 mod. 6691596,4882013751,09%1595,25
M10 Wolverine5799,4658913756,20%2071,68
Panther II81085,9172013751,09%1423,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81071,5377313455,22%1341,98
ARL V396866,3463313260,61%1701,51
TVP VTU Koncept8961,5856613145,80%1174,87
T6981261,8072913146,56%1629,32
M66862,5767113053,85%1492,09
Type 586645,4853312652,38%1244,88
AMX 13 757475,0756312643,65%828,73
VK 30.01 (P)61000,0675012560,00%1948,03
STA-18964,4571212452,42%1275,12
Ferdinand81527,4475512448,39%1707,70
Sturer Emil7966,8960312446,77%1293,68
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101857,6375712455,65%1370,23
T9591902,7681912349,59%1593,28
SU-14-281230,2071512251,64%1449,49
T-804146,3418012142,15%318,82
Chi-To SP71427,0487212060,00%2040,22
AMX ELC bis5372,4851612055,00%1296,38
Hotchkiss EBR7634,4362612054,17%1486,47
Comet7912,2367611952,10%1605,70
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481365,6879711649,14%1617,02
SMV CC-5671184,0077711551,30%1775,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071002,3159011556,52%1286,71
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81427,9872911550,43%1497,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91376,9377611449,12%1223,65
Challenger71119,9575211462,28%1730,54
Tortoise91815,4889811454,39%1546,84
WZ-131G FT6979,3064011354,87%1898,53
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291706,9780511250,00%1539,68
Object 430U101927,4286211257,14%1563,12
AMX AC mle. 4881128,8260311138,74%1029,11
AMX M4 mle. 457821,1563110851,85%1026,48
M48A5 Patton101859,4867710850,00%1531,62
T-345179,0720510649,06%289,94
ARL 446832,8963810655,66%1643,45
T675170,0019310647,17%171,37
Super Conqueror101865,9385310652,83%1433,57
Strv 746710,2348110446,15%1362,00
Type T-345467,8636510459,62%1376,94
Object 705A102168,3884810359,22%2074,98
VK 30.02 (D)71085,1686210257,84%1965,29
M-III-Y81207,0979910251,96%1434,67
Lago4423,0851710150,50%1634,97
IS-M81502,3584610152,48%2083,62
StuG III Ausf. G5830,9054610048,00%2151,80
Carro d'assalto P.8871060,1176710054,00%1489,90
Charioteer8938,6059110052,00%954,54
T-50-2 6510,936249847,96%1428,39
T2881501,487609743,30%1638,22
O-I6779,796209651,04%1339,07
SDP 58 Kilana81521,967269541,05%1604,32
45TP Habicha71072,487539450,00%1528,95
Centurion Mk. I81164,907869354,84%1664,33
SU-100M171137,357389258,70%1887,35
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91522,877179250,00%1228,84
T499705,706039142,86%783,84
SU-855460,074009046,67%1010,98
P.44 Pantera81001,996938951,69%1198,72
T-284104,801648843,18%80,21
Type 5 Chi-Ri7889,996668749,43%1480,73
Jagdpanther71196,827178748,28%1825,68
Alecto4162,362068751,72%298,43
BZ-5871308,998058747,13%1862,36
Ikv 90 Typ B7945,525968646,51%1324,81
M127941,236398651,16%1115,04
KV-26310,392318438,10%235,10
AMX M4 mle. 5191720,868308447,62%1565,15
Strv m/425525,763958361,45%1612,35
Spähpanzer SP I C7822,198078350,60%1887,39
Type 4 Ju-To71302,848518057,50%1925,02
Konštrukta T-34/1007977,106897856,41%1739,72
LTTB8768,517327851,28%1512,20
Pawlack Tank6985,737787861,54%1908,12
AT 86902,627257761,04%1772,81
FV3046707,084457744,16%1190,15
A-447891,906987753,25%1427,42
Hummel6758,095177644,74%1039,36
Nashorn61108,757097659,21%2312,01
Indien-Panzer81109,126597639,47%1169,61
MT-256420,915797651,32%1275,21
Caernarvon81278,567507541,33%1419,74
FV20781149,357727554,67%1330,54
53TP Markowskiego81348,627727346,58%1629,72
M-II-Y71110,007817349,32%1507,43
Tiger (P)71014,157207254,17%1309,00
S-517991,547817156,34%1359,11
Durchbruchswagen 24131,061797050,00%189,32
T216509,535817055,71%1498,80
Black Prince7775,966246947,83%914,29
M75351,304596955,07%1315,89
M24 Chaffee5345,994906944,93%1075,85
Pz.Sfl. IVb4245,472096845,59%648,18
Semovente M43 Bassotto61017,816666755,22%1771,26
M36 Jackson6989,966566747,76%1792,73
M8A14165,032036756,72%311,09
FV217 Badger101773,937336744,78%1142,20
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68426,794666637,88%484,35
M4A3E8 Sherman6641,524216547,69%1242,48
T2071065,297756550,77%1769,82
SU-76G FT4735,625826560,00%2187,68
Panhard AMD 178B6454,495596552,31%1443,20
Kranvagn101576,836686443,75%961,18
VK 30.02 (M)6777,925536443,75%1428,12
P.43 ter7994,527846361,90%1915,91
SDP 44 Burza6999,007006357,14%2107,87
Centurion Action X101859,008256353,97%1543,40
11081084,826766245,16%1081,25
TNH T Vz. 5191453,447636144,26%1253,10
Vz. 64 Blesk8632,906226147,54%986,88
T-34-171100,057786060,00%1865,24
FV224 Chopper71196,188166050,00%1603,78
Škoda T 245513,695325950,85%1605,75
Strv 103B101804,376435933,90%1089,49
Type 95 Ji-Ro6991,815895952,54%1765,23
CS-4471019,096965749,12%1526,09
Type 5781348,588035750,88%1534,02
AMX AC mle. 467842,075715743,86%1118,12
Object 4168683,095115731,58%580,06
ELC EVEN 90 8540,055985736,84%825,51
Ikv 1035486,935135662,50%1358,17
Ikv 65 Alt II6916,986145650,00%1953,76
SMV CC-6781413,807735646,43%1707,00
M4A1 Sherman5577,205205558,18%1758,15
Ikv 723293,073415558,18%968,39
KV-1SA 5652,876915563,64%1471,90
Škoda T 256686,195915451,85%1338,77
M415547,803465455,56%888,69
T2 Medium Tank251,981245442,59%20,30
60G FT5918,876215462,96%2554,80
Ares 90101711,077875451,85%1282,47
P.435460,555435358,49%1421,34
Wespe3147,891385341,51%345,45
AMX 105 AM mle. 474307,583275345,28%1054,54
SU-100Y 61020,647505352,83%1914,73
T1 Cunningham133,751055251,92%92,55
TNH 105/100081035,046105230,77%999,66
GSR 3301 Setter7512,145345137,25%992,66
Type 6191672,458774953,06%1941,37
VK 16.02 Leopard5482,375704965,31%1813,27
T7 Combat Car 275,781444951,02%232,88
P26/404411,944754856,25%1327,02
CS-538863,176354843,75%985,84
SU-86900,176184839,58%1125,02
T-26G FT2263,173684862,50%1100,90
M3 Lee4149,961844748,94%355,49
M5A1 Stuart435,061794748,94%85,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E376,551454753,19%129,47
IS-3-II91589,856884731,91%1284,05
Bishop5668,574874645,65%1641,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8711,075114639,13%1160,72
Grille5547,694314546,67%1152,30
AT 771238,789124573,33%1940,08
Type 4 Heavy91361,287014348,84%1065,99
FV4005 Stage II101446,265624341,86%979,80
Object 430 Version II91335,778054353,49%1314,38
Type 4 Chi-To6659,295324146,34%1230,53
Jagdpanzer IV61007,757074062,50%2231,63
T-46381,131314050,00%164,57
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101795,087114040,00%1064,20
KV-137465,135814065,00%753,50
O-Ni71183,238903961,54%1762,37
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3134,971563844,74%276,50
O-Ho8771,136673852,63%766,86
T-437734,505913844,74%1035,21
SU-122A5607,505043857,89%1546,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu5480,945183644,44%1434,66
P.43 bis6881,977353658,33%1952,54
Sav m/434471,364813652,78%1446,25
BZ-1668853,335583638,89%702,69
T-703109,421343641,67%168,24
25TP KSUST II5595,575893557,14%1763,96
T56 GMC363,171333560,00%164,35
AT 25230,092383548,57%332,22
Achilles6683,695073531,43%1133,84
G.W. Panther7672,685233435,29%525,52
Panhard EBR 909695,746473441,18%901,66
Vickers Medium Mk. III3130,671563351,52%360,13
40TP Habicha6797,726063256,25%1574,93
M5 Stuart4229,885253268,75%757,17
SDP 57 Gowika71029,396983154,84%1527,97
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9725,356463141,94%873,65
T3 HMC249,801073053,33%111,89
Object 274a 81029,377833056,67%1278,91
M3G FT3399,034412955,17%1514,89
Pz.Kpfw. 5581602,967932832,14%1338,25
B.U.G.I.6930,895682737,04%1454,90
Archer5374,894502766,67%970,77
50TP Tyszkiewicza91252,276362630,77%884,25
WZ-1317753,807812556,00%1766,18
DS PZInż5715,366102568,00%1879,63
M-VI-Y91339,846852528,00%1176,43
M7 Priest355,21902441,67%65,38
VK 100.01 (P)81216,007742445,83%1276,02
K-91-PT 91658,297582441,67%1540,93
Vickers Medium Mk. I165,43932352,17%187,10
Pz.Kpfw. II269,731472231,82%33,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101645,056262236,36%1160,65
Semovente M415666,053762218,18%1447,37
WZ-111 model 5A101885,917022231,82%1343,83
Object 263101396,555682240,91%751,23
Sturmpanzer I Bison312,20862050,00%89,84
Cobra 91595,589181963,16%1536,89
Fiat 30001245,943921850,00%1499,47
Leichttraktor148,501161838,89%0,33
DBV-152 101586,117051844,44%825,08
XM551 Sheridan101134,837961850,00%1321,27
LHMTV8530,836051850,00%875,13
Char Futur 4 91713,569151861,11%1577,29
Vickers Mk. E Type B287,061141741,18%121,20
SDP wz 66 Grom 81330,767241747,06%1345,42
M2 Medium Tank396,071111533,33%92,63
59-166590,936621560,00%2131,45
SDP 40 Zadymka5746,134631553,33%1803,57
BZ-6891408,407201533,33%1111,14
T57 Heavy101626,407611546,67%1092,26
Jagdtiger Prototype 81717,278651553,33%1667,04
Kolohousenka1141,432861442,86%585,28
121101694,006481435,71%1261,55
Valentine AT4198,001991464,29%558,46
Ares 7581360,216811428,57%1580,96
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91414,006601450,00%1244,75
AT 15A 7972,438551478,57%1663,28
AMX ELC 901 6379,215341442,86%776,34
Matilda4313,623001376,92%873,88
Type 98 Ke-Ni3188,542391353,85%760,09
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6391,235061346,15%892,14
LTP 367,001421369,23%298,89
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81152,466581346,15%1552,48
T-26286,751381258,33%337,66
Renault FT AC2139,671431250,00%421,05
AE Phase I 91762,838241250,00%1731,41
Renault NC-31134,18981145,45%46,25
Marder II3303,093871154,55%971,01
T-60280,731051136,36%105,63
Pz.Sfl. IC 4359,274241136,36%828,18
TVP T 50/51101706,507781050,00%1340,33
Cruiser Mk. IV4670,005271040,00%2450,86
Type 3 Ju-Nu61327,008021040,00%2075,07
AT 1581344,808061060,00%1544,12
MTLS-1G14 3343,505981060,00%1395,35
Panzerjäger I267,56102933,33%1,97
AEC Armoured Car5491,67367933,33%896,05
Object 277101340,89773944,44%843,77
IS-5 (Object 730) 8758,00522944,44%610,59
T 55A 91348,11735944,44%1271,80
Type 64 6718,56645966,67%2102,93
Vickers Medium Mk. II243,13131887,50%261,00
T1 HMC247,38135862,50%221,57
AMX 13 105101016,88764850,00%1038,43
Staghound Mk. III6725,25588837,50%1166,54
T-103 81279,50643837,50%1216,23
E 25 7684,88401812,50%761,12
BT-7 artillery 3236,38358837,50%681,46
M10 RBFM 5492,13613875,00%1060,07
Strv fm/211132,14419757,14%729,19
Renault FT 75 BS226,573170,00%0,00
Renault UE 573241,43148728,57%609,06
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3332,43473728,57%876,85
Tiger 131 6873,00634757,14%1233,62
Object 452K 101236,57809757,14%870,52
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8989,29709771,43%1345,94
Type 5 Ke-Ho4243,50216650,00%636,17
Universal Carrier 2-pdr272,33126666,67%268,68
AT-FV230 Breaker111273,1742060,00%464,25
TS-60 91772,83791650,00%1583,41
Matilda Black Prince 5705,00611666,67%2058,92
Light Mk. VIC 2105,83209650,00%448,99
StuG IV 5301,50286616,67%450,35
Super Hellcat 7947,33656650,00%1281,37
Renault FT10,0062560,00%171,32
MS-1118,4073560,00%164,03
Škoda T 1771246,40786540,00%3270,68
Vz. 60S Dravec 101698,20671540,00%787,02
FSV Scheme A7821,60607540,00%1101,28
GSOR the TANK 91741,00666520,00%1465,80
Valiant 5671,60664560,00%1475,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4118,00229450,00%127,71
Pvlvv fm/42261,25136450,00%145,09
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505532,50351425,00%925,23
Pz.Kpfw. VII101799,2556240,00%1125,24
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6599,2528840,00%1056,37
Object 780 101777,25832450,00%1152,40
TS-54 81269,75817450,00%1152,77
Lorraine 50 t 91382,50535425,00%1224,88
FV201 (A45) 7943,50815450,00%1459,99
Bretagne Panther 61249,0081440,00%2602,15
Lorraine 40 t 81039,75559475,00%1120,03
WZ-120-1G FT 81689,00946475,00%1957,62
Nergal 81054,25657450,00%859,90
Fantôme 91479,75981475,00%1692,22
Lorraine 39L AM3287,00283333,33%808,25
Felice 9781,33542333,33%443,60
Cruiser Mk. III3114,00160366,67%497,15
Loyd Gun Carriage20,0044333,33%0,00
AMR 35 2100,67344366,67%444,33
Object 777 Version II 92115,3312753100,00%2084,01
Kunze Panzer 92068,6712193100,00%2162,96
A46 659,6711330,00%0,00
Panther/M10 71460,0011833100,00%3014,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2129,00625366,67%663,25
M4A1 Revalorisé 8256,00341333,33%0,00
FV226 Contradictious 81070,33733366,67%1054,04
Renault Otsu186,002262100,00%411,18
AT-1274,0076250,00%107,02
Maus103467,00919250,00%2760,68
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)292,50139250,00%405,63
MKA 2645,00986250,00%4107,99
Heavy Tank No. VI 6290,0029220,00%193,66
TT-130M 91527,5012102100,00%1501,23
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81168,0012312100,00%1180,89
Pudel 61114,0010401100,00%2140,31
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 275,003691100,00%378,68
Type 95 Ha-Go2153,001861100,00%681,06
AMX 50 B100,006711100,00%261,00
G.W. E 100101785,0026010,00%1133,88
Patton the Tank 92553,0070110,00%3411,34
M56 Scorpion 7865,007341100,00%1413,93
Projet Louis 9917,009081100,00%1079,31
ISU-122S 7886,004601100,00%1355,78
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7464,005281100,00%566,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-11-22
Left: 2024-08-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-20
Left: 2015-01-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-15
Left: 2017-08-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-20
Left: 2015-01-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-20