agent_801

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-04-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles137961538287
Ø Tier6,858,338,688,46
Victories663848,12%640,00%1231,58%13446,69%
Defeats701350,83%853,33%2565,79%14851,57%
Draws1451,05%16,67%12,63%51,74%
Battles survived320423,22%320,00%718,42%8629,97%
Tanks destroyed90290,6570,47260,682830,99
Destruction ratio0,850,580,841,41
Tanks spotted121340,8860,40370,972710,94
Damage dealt868,991.221,401.923,261.801,62
Capture points97850,7100,0000,001520,53
Defense points31030,2200,0000,001140,40
Experience497,10686,00728,32815,62
WN7879,97598,60895,761234,32
WN81060,35927,961608,401859,67
Total
Battles13796
Ø Tier6,85
Victories663848,12%
Defeats701350,83%
Draws1451,05%
Battles survived320423,22%
Tanks destroyed90290,65
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted121340,88
Damage dealt868,99
Capture points97850,71
Defense points31030,22
Experience497,10
WN7879,97
WN81060,35
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier8,33
Victories640,00%
Defeats853,33%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed70,47
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted60,40
Damage dealt1.221,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience686,00
WN7598,60
WN8927,96
Past 7 days
Battles38
Ø Tier8,68
Victories1231,58%
Defeats2565,79%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived718,42%
Tanks destroyed260,68
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted370,97
Damage dealt1.923,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience728,32
WN7895,76
WN81608,40
Past 30 days
Battles287
Ø Tier8,46
Victories13446,69%
Defeats14851,57%
Draws51,74%
Battles survived8629,97%
Tanks destroyed2830,99
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted2710,94
Damage dealt1.801,62
Capture points1520,53
Defense points1140,40
Experience815,62
WN71234,32
WN81859,67
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1372,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted331,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt395,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points915,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience208,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories527,78%
Defeats1372,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived527,78%
Tanks destroyed50,28
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted331,83
Damage dealt395,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points915,06
Experience208,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles428000
Victories19445,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23454,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15736,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2510,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3540,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.107,800,000,000,00
Capture points4581,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points31337,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience545,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles428
Victories19445,33%
Defeats23454,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15736,68%
Tanks destroyed2510,59
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted3540,83
Damage dealt1.107,80
Capture points4581,07
Defense points31337,32
Experience545,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles868000
Victories33538,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51559,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws182,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28733,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5480,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7010,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt725,190,000,000,00
Capture points11681,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points13011,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience375,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles868
Victories33538,59%
Defeats51559,33%
Draws182,07%
Battles survived28733,06%
Tanks destroyed5480,63
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted7010,81
Damage dealt725,19
Capture points11681,35
Defense points13011,50
Experience375,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories1372,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.841,440,000,000,00
Capture points583,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience909,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories1372,22%
Defeats527,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived738,89%
Tanks destroyed160,89
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted80,44
Damage dealt1.841,44
Capture points583,22
Defense points110,61
Experience909,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (370)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
O-I6641,5538678348,15%998,39
Cromwell6426,8035740948,41%719,97
O-Ho81010,3047337251,34%1071,57
T34 8992,9457627151,29%1084,09
O-I Experimental5324,5526624544,08%427,85
T297816,7745823746,41%928,65
O-Ni7854,3944221748,39%979,05
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8913,2446420941,63%703,94
M127646,7133120444,61%661,83
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6570,8840020248,51%1113,87
WZ-111 model 5A102145,9177817552,57%1820,83
T92 HMC101155,9462317149,71%865,16
Churchill III 5366,4439217146,20%583,39
M4A1 Sherman5400,7232216951,48%1021,02
Object 703 Version II 81377,2387716456,71%1540,81
Nashorn6429,9725716346,01%548,49
Cromwell B 6606,4553616356,44%1106,61
Sturer Emil7524,3730316039,38%454,16
AMX 13 757460,3545815542,58%786,57
Centurion Action X101709,7770815148,34%1406,88
Pz.Sfl. IVc5345,5323215046,00%634,58
Object 252U Defender 81563,6586314755,10%1736,04
M446368,7326914648,63%441,33
Grille 15101660,6058414242,25%1080,68
M415273,3119913834,78%174,63
AMX 12 t6314,8232713647,06%723,25
Type 5 Heavy101741,1266012947,29%1049,76
Type 4 Heavy9801,6246212643,65%489,03
STB-1101818,3673611946,22%1393,09
Strv S1 81062,6146911746,15%898,06
FV4202 81145,9669111747,01%1549,17
113101691,3170811644,83%1302,57
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81252,9575311553,04%1444,81
SU-130PM 81178,4265510746,73%1155,48
Crusader6220,5425610441,35%404,31
DZT-159 91659,0282010354,37%1478,98
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8927,0960610141,58%836,84
Škoda T 256323,7527510037,00%360,35
TVP T 50/51101629,6368210044,00%1242,38
M53/M5591242,177009652,08%1124,80
Bisonte C45 81596,739199653,13%1868,57
M374266,472339355,91%844,83
AMX ELC bis5251,052819252,17%754,14
Škoda T 245237,682499153,85%551,48
LT-432 8615,426329050,00%989,76
Chrysler K GF 81280,117438845,45%1454,79
M5A1 Stuart441,301698740,23%7,85
STA-181027,216158652,33%1321,69
Type 6191503,067858646,51%1555,73
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3170,302768450,00%754,55
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91194,814718344,58%839,45
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91653,727518346,99%1378,35
Type T-345227,702117939,24%354,31
Centurion Mk. I8898,766217940,51%982,28
Ikv 1035419,522727750,65%1003,71
CS-52 LIS 81159,186877444,59%1158,72
KV-15381,112887349,32%684,06
Churchill I5468,323127146,48%847,51
T-34-85M 6794,635846755,22%1336,04
T-284142,051656439,06%177,30
KV-1S6341,663186460,94%537,42
M40/M4381032,956376152,46%1022,75
ST vz. 394105,271535940,68%71,36
VK 75.01 (K) 81121,836225944,07%1178,27
Sav m/434223,142115834,48%397,10
TL-1 LPC 81143,407535850,00%1390,25
Covenanter536,411775655,36%144,61
STG Guard 81102,787095451,85%1214,66
AE Phase I 91209,536955349,06%965,25
Matilda4336,653035162,75%1045,50
Type 1 Chi-He4126,041855149,02%197,07
WZ-111 model 1-491411,206715135,29%1170,19
Versuchspanzer 5791964,109095149,02%1586,37
IS-7102052,088445048,00%1589,01
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101437,926554850,00%917,58
Hirschkäfer111871,176244839,58%987,11
Comet7636,395154656,52%944,52
Marder 38T4272,482274654,35%621,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4145,842554459,09%486,14
Toro 91670,649134456,82%1623,16
T1 Cunningham186,841304334,88%276,28
Vz. 55102478,729204358,14%1963,67
Emil II91546,578584264,29%1451,76
E 50 Ausf. M101896,717284143,90%1431,29
FV4004 Conway92216,028494151,22%2171,21
Sexton II355,451064050,00%101,26
Pz.Kpfw. 5581943,209934045,00%1884,34
Taschenratte112471,989784047,50%1489,17
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81512,648543958,97%1644,65
KR-1112251,5910463961,54%1651,16
AMX 404129,242283751,35%348,00
M5 Stuart4156,592643751,35%289,90
T-29 3288,703383743,24%1001,35
GSOR 1008 81504,417263740,54%1598,75
Emil I81361,696323647,22%1529,55
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791804,677013636,11%1408,57
XM66F 81064,587513652,78%1020,01
Škoda T 56 81209,647313652,78%1053,00
Kranvagn102153,636393540,00%1319,22
XM57 81352,916363537,14%904,44
SFAC 105 81148,346733551,43%969,74
Type 97 Chi-Ha366,941663458,82%165,91
ARL V396225,352743444,12%177,68
KV-856579,484433348,48%853,72
AMX 105 AM mle. 474201,671543339,39%433,82
Panhard EBR 909508,706123345,45%519,45
Concept No. 5102030,219103372,73%1462,76
122 TM 81059,136543253,13%1016,13
Churchill VII6376,583483148,39%479,53
LT vz. 352123,002343046,67%407,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4221,432543060,00%546,82
M2 Light2127,732133046,67%377,95
IS-27500,104553043,33%384,08
Ikv 65 Alt II6320,402263036,67%286,98
ISU-15281523,937013050,00%1460,94
Type 63 81257,278393060,00%1413,15
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3158,973172962,07%565,63
SU-100M171127,906722941,38%1429,38
StuG III Ausf. G5411,362862850,00%801,46
Leichttraktor152,891162853,57%114,10
Strv 103B101954,396512842,86%1176,32
Coccodrillo 101952,858952759,26%1523,83
Marder II3148,701942766,67%434,43
Löwe 81523,598842748,15%1791,92
ShPTK-TVP 100 8915,705652740,74%737,89
43 M. Toldi III 384,591852740,74%193,23
Type 95 Heavy4137,651712638,46%189,97
UDES 15/16101921,087902650,00%1478,06
Birch Gun497,121292642,31%109,03
Charioteer81341,626942653,85%1496,52
Vz. 68 Squall 8741,856262646,15%1250,73
121B 101560,968612665,38%1328,49
LT vz. 38341,121332536,00%0,97
Konštrukta T-34/1007750,525392552,00%1124,39
SU-85B4131,041652556,00%202,34
SU-263108,081822552,00%163,30
AMX 30 B101448,927052548,00%1015,84
Type 62 7481,674882450,00%856,28
Tiger I71511,679272445,83%2013,81
Ikv 723175,381952458,33%464,59
AAT60 81137,176652445,83%1071,81
Bofors Tornvagn 81303,508242450,00%1349,92
11081110,836652330,43%1146,66
FV601 Saladin81515,708572356,52%2046,97
M3 Lee4257,912602263,64%930,54
Lorraine 39L AM3153,641832259,09%461,71
SU-1006913,866112268,18%1652,37
M7 Priest3126,821622254,55%263,97
M2 Medium Tank3130,181452231,82%230,63
T110E5102543,828852236,36%1803,44
Strv m/425462,764142157,14%1432,39
SU-15271003,056482161,90%1410,05
Vickers Mk. E Type B2134,712232161,90%541,41
Strv 103-091445,106752157,14%1156,37
FSV Scheme A71117,717852152,38%1668,70
T-463125,951702045,00%339,55
UDES 0381255,506282045,00%1143,27
A-447917,656672050,00%1411,33
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4376,906532070,00%997,57
FV226 Contradictious 81231,857522055,00%1069,93
Cruiser Mk. III373,211931942,11%84,68
BZT-70 102336,379581963,16%1476,18
T376500,684261942,11%1369,06
BT-7 artillery 3352,114141942,11%1179,98
T14 5412,833801844,44%682,00
T2 Medium Tank2106,442031850,00%405,40
Cruiser Mk. IV4269,833431844,44%745,52
SU-122V 91929,338251838,89%1738,64
Caliban 8936,007001850,00%926,05
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81482,836351833,33%1151,37
Tiger II81634,6510001764,71%2145,23
SU-76M4105,651681747,06%86,56
AMX M4 mle. 54101934,357441741,18%1155,43
T-116 3500,297041770,59%2503,01
ELC EVEN 90 8315,537061770,59%585,51
M3 Stuart3193,312571656,25%772,11
Vickers Medium Mk. III3140,691871643,75%325,43
T328906,636171637,50%758,31
Conqueror91790,008311656,25%1601,07
AMX 38390,941631637,50%37,72
T-62A101485,445721625,00%903,58
Super Conqueror102342,757831637,50%1772,44
Jagdpanzer E 90 92057,068661650,00%1848,11
Ashigaru 102117,318281662,50%1498,52
Somua SM 81166,756801643,75%983,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I1105,602011560,00%517,94
Strv 746681,275111533,33%1071,59
T3 HMC249,601151546,67%53,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5550,874451540,00%1404,58
Kolohousenka182,501361450,00%248,38
CC-46 Pancernik 91706,299221471,43%1412,90
Type 95 Ji-Ro6914,005121435,71%1468,84
Challenger71527,718741457,14%2468,25
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681001,008771471,43%1991,87
Super Hellcat 7795,214381421,43%1058,20
Type 5 Chi-Ri7875,465561338,46%1213,23
Type 3 Chi-Nu5370,154081384,62%1193,13
T-34-8561005,317261338,46%2058,18
M24 Chaffee5184,081831330,77%368,80
Windhund 81592,627681353,85%1714,22
WZ-120-1G FT 81121,545501338,46%1009,39
Chi-Ni282,251321241,67%162,29
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2155,752841225,00%612,03
Black Prince7893,258831275,00%1377,17
Vz. 44-171119,088081275,00%1696,41
AMX M4 mle. 5191949,1710531266,67%2087,35
Hotchkiss EBR7533,176781258,33%1001,09
H3 91809,179361266,67%1668,12
Projet Louis 9744,087551258,33%1030,93
T-28E with F-30 4367,253151250,00%680,00
Jagdpanzer IV61155,557431163,64%2406,66
DS PZInż5404,823911154,55%766,52
Cruiser Mk. I172,821381163,64%311,57
CS-63101665,275271118,18%977,70
M3G FT3102,18951136,36%28,50
AT 25459,734271154,55%1042,79
Loyd Gun Carriage284,091381136,36%328,26
T-804113,822171136,36%168,43
M-IV-Y 81405,829241163,64%1736,32
Lorraine 40 t 8822,454811136,36%645,40
Type 59 First Warrior 81536,099101154,55%1996,96
Pz.Kpfw. II288,301471030,00%112,93
SU-5477,20921010,00%4,60
UDES 14 Alt 581254,806681040,00%1227,52
VK 16.02 Leopard5174,301541030,00%256,65
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5666,604961050,00%1537,03
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8253,802631040,00%181,85
MTLS-1G14 3203,102041030,00%605,24
SPHT 91877,405991010,00%1178,07
Renault FT123,0090944,44%35,55
M15/423194,67220933,33%351,70
P26/404369,78348944,44%923,54
P.43 bis6459,00331922,22%530,45
AT-12199,33212966,67%863,00
Type 586324,78289944,44%381,02
UDES 1691850,44854955,56%1839,54
Grille5729,78536944,44%1445,73
Cruiser Mk. II2343,44297955,56%1796,72
Indien-Panzer8989,22645955,56%1090,53
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)247,67114955,56%168,34
ISU-152K 8797,33556944,44%608,66
TBT 92744,11977955,56%2305,56
GSOR 1010 FB 81019,89660955,56%1082,23
Hummel6736,13438825,00%892,06
T1 HMC244,63113875,00%261,00
Mitsu 1085739,00501837,50%1375,75
VK 30.02 (M)61200,50967875,00%3003,30
M47 Iron Arnie 81211,13758850,00%1269,66
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2261,50396850,00%982,94
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81208,25718837,50%1444,77
WZ-111 model 6 81485,38994862,50%1491,17
ARL 4461283,00712757,14%2477,67
TNH T Vz. 5191752,00756728,57%1494,31
VK 30.02 (D)71525,71661714,29%2392,08
T-4481583,29940757,14%2415,01
Maus101677,71994771,43%1195,47
SU-1018832,14501742,86%626,59
FV4005 Stage II101547,86470728,57%817,94
E 65 Zwilling 81782,001120771,43%1775,00
T28 Concept 71272,57914771,43%2247,05
Type 95 Ha-Go272,67136650,00%152,72
Caernarvon8818,33574633,33%576,86
T-26236,0071633,33%0,00
Type 91 Heavy346,0064633,33%0,00
L-60 249,00150650,00%105,41
AC 1 Sentinel 4164,33387650,00%385,46
Lansen C 8774,50429633,33%531,86
Vz. 62 Jasan 91830,67673633,33%1291,98
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5343,67468683,33%873,26
Yong Bing 91763,17932650,00%1464,18
Buryan 93113,501127650,00%2529,62
Vickers Medium Mk. II296,40146580,00%468,12
Strv m/40L3241,80362540,00%751,20
Grant4149,00127520,00%195,70
Type 4 Chi-To6495,80634560,00%983,73
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2208,80195540,00%659,86
T-4371236,60732520,00%2057,39
SU-76G FT4111,00265560,00%184,77
Renault FT AC28,8098540,00%2,01
AT 861333,20971560,00%2876,26
AEC Armoured Car5551,20426540,00%994,15
Kampfpanzer 67101712,60912560,00%1414,29
Tetrarch 2118,80264540,00%342,58
Ambassador 91111,00627540,00%573,57
T-54 first prototype 81024,60717540,00%938,34
IS-3A 81217,20914580,00%1376,27
Char Futur 4 92299,60835540,00%1734,86
Bretagne Panther 6596,20504540,00%778,40
WZ-120G FT 92386,60809520,00%2001,63
Lago498,0010740,00%27,11
BT-2214,7590425,00%0,00
VK 30.01 (H)5703,25394425,00%1331,19
SU-18259,50163475,00%339,94
Jagdpanther71448,25779450,00%2198,52
Valentine3139,75315450,00%341,08
IS-38687,00594475,00%711,33
Ferdinand82167,75752425,00%2348,63
Renault UE 573181,00151425,00%334,27
Universal Carrier 2-pdr257,2593450,00%78,28
E 7592901,00984425,00%2796,28
Somua SAu 40410,50130475,00%261,00
AT 771341,75846450,00%1822,49
Achilles61034,00656450,00%1740,12
Kunze Panzer 91789,75841475,00%1752,66
Stridsyxa 81271,50536425,00%1026,60
FCM 2C 3588,50554425,00%2116,40
GSR 3301 Setter7793,25729450,00%2271,84
T26E3 Eagle 7 7452,0027940,00%290,94
25TP KSUST II5362,67538366,67%970,22
Semovente M415398,00462366,67%923,37
BDR G1 B51344,33751366,67%3157,84
60G FT5635,6733230,00%1140,26
Somua S353613,33338333,33%2357,44
Panhard EBR 105101038,67820366,67%1337,47
FV225 Collector 91789,671004366,67%1688,47
Black Prince II 71031,67844333,33%1089,15
Pz.Sfl. IC 4296,00619366,67%1039,23
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81172,0035030,00%971,26
Dicker Max 61369,676993100,00%3093,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5210,67283333,33%239,52
King Tiger (Captured) 71142,67712366,67%1668,89
Fantôme 9878,67633366,67%783,78
Terrifiant 92450,331088333,33%1734,14
Leox 91627,67671333,33%1146,53
T-345214,0012320,00%271,04
Strv fm/21170,507020,00%123,42
SU-855460,00359250,00%1073,75
M2233,00402250,00%77,53
Leo7977,50454250,00%1218,92
10TP3464,504092100,00%2227,98
TNH 105/100081093,00705250,00%1201,43
Wespe384,00101250,00%147,15
T-26G FT2133,009120,00%215,68
Pz.Kpfw. I289,50240250,00%240,10
Object 4168984,50398250,00%1039,42
Durchbruchswagen 24237,00235250,00%473,89
AMX 30 1er prototype91077,0030820,00%626,67
Renault R352219,50293250,00%1083,99
GSOR the TANK 9461,5024420,00%121,39
Object 283 91281,50631250,00%994,02
T-50-2 672,00625250,00%118,02
Patton the Tank 91216,0040020,00%1162,72
Husarz 8759,50627250,00%603,56
Sexton I 3455,00469250,00%1963,47
Caernarvon Action X 81639,00692250,00%2339,25
IS-2 7482,50354250,00%424,76
StuG IV 5364,50388250,00%765,84
IS7547,0044610,00%454,06
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2552,0069610,00%4293,83
B14257,002601100,00%758,41
Hotchkiss H352180,0014410,00%577,52
Stuart I-IV3429,007311100,00%2250,77
D120,001551100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42241,003410,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I243,001511100,00%261,00
AMX M4 mle. 4571744,0013941100,00%3584,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.40,004110,00%0,00
S35 CA50,005910,00%0,00
Tiger (P)72611,0017791100,00%4962,64
T-703640,0010351100,00%3523,30
T-602127,003171100,00%575,41
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3482,006441100,00%1473,51
TS-54 81173,0046510,00%835,12
MKA 2385,003371100,00%1430,15
Valentine II 4227,004951100,00%729,32
Sherman VC Firefly 6169,004210,00%0,00
FV1066 Senlac 80,0020010,00%0,00
Churchill Crocodile 6173,006351100,00%264,10
T-115 50,0012310,00%0,00
Chi-Go 72442,0015531100,00%3483,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-04-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-15
Left: 2017-11-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-18
Left: 2018-01-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-12-11
Left: 2017-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-15
Left: 2020-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-10
Left: 2017-12-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-01-08
Left: 2018-12-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-28
Left: 2016-10-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-13
Left: 2019-12-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-22
Left: 2019-01-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-16
Left: 2021-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-20
Left: 2016-10-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-06
Left: 2016-03-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-29
Left: 2016-01-13