andrzej1978a

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3016421662
Ø Tier7,408,008,008,31
Victories1453648,19%150,00%637,50%2540,32%
Defeats1528050,66%00,00%850,00%3454,84%
Draws3481,15%150,00%212,50%34,84%
Battles survived940931,19%00,00%425,00%1829,03%
Tanks destroyed222980,7410,50120,75410,66
Destruction ratio1,070,501,000,93
Tanks spotted162620,5400,0050,31240,39
Damage dealt915,321.901,501.213,501.139,42
Capture points93640,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points157190,5200,0000,00170,27
Experience462,10671,50497,88449,42
WN7880,911008,88721,04692,10
WN8975,011603,43871,02881,95
Total
Battles30164
Ø Tier7,40
Victories1453648,19%
Defeats1528050,66%
Draws3481,15%
Battles survived940931,19%
Tanks destroyed222980,74
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted162620,54
Damage dealt915,32
Capture points93640,31
Defense points157190,52
Experience462,10
WN7880,91
WN8975,01
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier8,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws150,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.901,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience671,50
WN71008,88
WN81603,43
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier8,00
Victories637,50%
Defeats850,00%
Draws212,50%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed120,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted50,31
Damage dealt1.213,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience497,88
WN7721,04
WN8871,02
Past 30 days
Battles62
Ø Tier8,31
Victories2540,32%
Defeats3454,84%
Draws34,84%
Battles survived1829,03%
Tanks destroyed410,66
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted240,39
Damage dealt1.139,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points170,27
Experience449,42
WN7692,10
WN8881,95
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories1629,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3665,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1221,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.006,560,000,000,00
Capture points120,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience406,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories1629,09%
Defeats3665,45%
Draws35,45%
Battles survived1221,82%
Tanks destroyed160,29
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted460,84
Damage dealt1.006,56
Capture points120,22
Defense points00,00
Experience406,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.542,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points144,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience216,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats266,67%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.542,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points144,67
Experience216,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt203,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience78,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt203,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience78,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories2660,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1739,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1841,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt500,190,000,000,00
Capture points1323,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points541,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience555,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories2660,47%
Defeats1739,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1841,86%
Tanks destroyed270,63
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted210,49
Damage dealt500,19
Capture points1323,07
Defense points541,26
Experience555,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories5051,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4748,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3738,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.039,080,000,000,00
Capture points1371,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3243,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience629,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories5051,55%
Defeats4748,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3738,14%
Tanks destroyed480,49
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted650,67
Damage dealt1.039,08
Capture points1371,41
Defense points3243,34
Experience629,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles151000
Victories6341,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8556,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5133,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed640,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1080,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt777,610,000,000,00
Capture points2071,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1360,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience399,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles151
Victories6341,72%
Defeats8556,29%
Draws31,99%
Battles survived5133,77%
Tanks destroyed640,42
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1080,72
Damage dealt777,61
Capture points2071,37
Defense points1360,90
Experience399,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (306)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81157,22560227949,23%1164,93
KV-856615,89358166748,83%976,24
E 25 7767,60466139548,60%1038,11
KV-15363,59272123445,87%602,93
ISU-15281210,61435112448,58%1245,17
IS-38967,43455108148,66%977,55
T28 Prototype81132,8847391252,19%1227,68
Strv 103B101465,4356274645,17%883,19
T-1091261,5054670652,12%1147,50
AT 771101,1452963053,02%1544,34
Grille 15101455,9946852345,12%928,56
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81374,1365039948,62%1503,90
M10391305,8870139848,99%1185,04
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91237,4449839546,33%979,86
SU-86534,1532237648,40%679,66
IS7464,9533336944,72%390,02
IS-7101370,1763635841,90%881,02
M127671,6632035445,20%753,25
Tortoise91311,9951135352,12%1036,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 8896,8549834843,97%1027,59
Tiger II8755,3743733249,70%738,59
M18 Hellcat6702,5438330749,19%1201,76
T3091459,5348628951,56%1209,19
T297993,3747327850,72%1241,88
ARL 446684,6139027756,32%1218,11
AT 1581230,6170826251,15%1405,07
E 7591153,5651123450,00%954,06
FV3046493,1830022746,70%718,07
Char Futur 4 91410,4468022748,90%1093,52
AMX 50 10081235,3953822543,56%1299,43
UDES 0381197,8552221346,95%1232,23
O-I6618,0939721051,43%1089,80
T110E5101312,6463921051,90%941,31
T25/27694,2139420451,47%924,04
T3281167,1571420053,50%1407,27
SU-1527793,5849318845,21%1033,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4268,6820118248,35%569,25
VK 100.01 (P)81159,9955418155,80%1391,77
FV215b (183) 101212,1635217535,43%637,03
Sturer Emil7828,3750917440,23%977,42
Strv 103-091331,3959917247,09%1081,10
AT 86436,6434317254,65%677,87
T-1506498,1938017052,35%735,39
Conqueror91464,4456315448,70%1326,49
SU-130PM 81130,9959515339,87%900,02
T2881185,0948115153,64%1276,09
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291233,0850514242,25%888,57
FV217 Badger101558,4458013451,49%1094,45
WZ-113G FT101543,6265713346,62%853,44
Excelsior 5621,8955213151,15%1190,20
M40/M438940,0948812848,44%926,25
SU-1018916,6545612843,75%842,85
M66347,3130912152,07%382,07
T110E3101531,2351512151,24%984,79
BDR G1 B5255,3521512046,67%290,27
AMX M4 mle. 457847,9260712050,00%1032,16
Object 70491367,9452011842,37%864,70
Ho-Ri 28985,9447911751,28%1037,96
SU-122A5253,7118411642,24%368,60
M415305,1229411044,55%308,56
M446568,5740311042,73%827,16
Nashorn6591,2141310744,86%852,55
T9591220,7061410351,46%919,35
B1482,0814510250,98%109,58
Pz.Sfl. IVc5363,0423410249,02%739,83
SMV CC-678951,9955610037,00%767,30
AMX 12 t6383,4832210056,00%976,08
Tiger I7987,334999943,43%1219,22
SU-100M17794,594309949,49%1037,88
Maus101302,167959848,98%814,45
Tiger (P)7808,444899554,74%1005,73
AT 25217,692189448,94%340,13
StuG III Ausf. G5224,872009348,39%332,75
T-28466,781329347,31%72,93
P.44 Pantera8857,924609243,48%914,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5348,734009148,35%844,23
Jagdpanzer IV6542,843319048,89%934,76
WZ-111G FT91180,585479043,33%756,05
TNH T Vz. 5191261,046578943,82%911,88
S35 CA5521,463198943,82%1012,46
Bishop5413,052858757,47%920,94
Matilda IV 5651,645108655,81%1776,72
T110E4101437,855448547,06%899,52
FV4004 Conway91287,955898444,05%980,94
T675315,572708360,24%690,88
T1 Heavy5372,983088253,66%648,00
AMX M4 mle. 5191151,375838235,37%698,34
Emil II91224,517108148,15%944,51
Ikv 65 Alt II6447,002638137,04%557,38
SU-1006745,034597846,15%1212,02
Jagdtiger91229,975587853,85%962,23
IS-M8797,595097839,74%643,52
KV-371022,047487763,64%1507,74
VK 36.01 (H)6574,645587455,41%878,72
VK 30.01 (P)6616,335267342,47%994,50
Charioteer8943,305527345,21%842,73
Object 70591002,906167353,42%810,48
Ferdinand81042,464657240,28%826,42
ARL V396454,863257163,38%867,36
Emil I8988,776147040,00%823,04
Crusader6378,853726651,52%1123,84
AMX 50 Foch91092,956556645,45%752,50
O-Ni7802,884246553,85%957,90
50TP Tyszkiewicza91043,055876349,21%791,58
Alecto4140,751526339,68%115,11
ST-I9867,896476243,55%582,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J488,651756048,33%79,66
AMX 50 12091212,696735945,76%911,39
UDES 1691264,716845940,68%1077,66
ELC EVEN 90 8299,754315954,24%426,75
Waffenträger auf E 100101657,984035831,03%924,91
Prototipo Standard B9879,005895747,37%624,92
M3 Lee4113,961425750,88%227,98
UDES 14 Alt 58872,285725743,86%838,91
KV-48814,165975745,61%752,56
Object 26391107,455965646,43%782,46
Object 703 Version II 8975,806365457,41%945,11
SDP 58 Kilana8794,425285337,74%538,10
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81074,715905255,77%1096,35
Chi-To SP7844,024615052,00%874,54
WZ-120-1G FT 8996,605685050,00%905,80
60TP Lewandowskiego101579,025004944,90%913,97
Covenanter5146,133204858,33%394,79
WZ-111-1G FT8613,945134847,92%469,97
M8A14121,271664450,00%131,28
SU-54181,631574353,49%343,10
SU-76M443,88774330,23%0,00
SDP wz 66 Grom 81222,376364344,19%1072,89
AMX AC mle. 488615,105074148,78%469,91
Object 268 Version 4101538,635533844,74%1003,38
D2386,111153735,14%62,45
Škoda T 256482,783623737,84%659,59
Marder II368,571333754,05%114,03
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101394,895623740,54%789,57
Valentine AT4133,281523650,00%209,37
O-I Experimental5530,403483548,57%1023,79
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91132,665283542,86%724,37
Mäuschen9879,206203537,14%501,88
SDP 57 Gowika71052,216063447,06%1356,76
SU-26345,061103458,82%191,69
Birch Gun4180,881953342,42%442,57
AMX ELC bis5213,152693339,39%408,54
BT-2224,09693231,25%0,00
Challenger7881,036363259,38%1119,56
BT-7414,47853033,33%0,25
T-46380,381242958,62%236,45
SU-85B4209,862312951,72%390,54
FCM 36 Pak 40 3298,433112857,14%770,17
AT-1234,64632835,71%0,00
AMX 50 Foch B101258,796042842,86%667,63
Vz. 44-17726,484522744,44%677,26
SMV CC-567900,336992751,85%1272,66
TS-5 81017,195182737,04%825,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3108,641402536,00%85,79
Leo7680,794522445,83%907,42
M2 Medium Tank395,581462441,67%108,24
E 100101525,046292454,17%1208,56
Somua SAu 404227,712292470,83%623,29
Churchill I5240,002182245,45%280,36
FV4005 Stage II10667,905042157,14%394,92
Sav m/434162,951952045,00%224,45
Semovente M43 Bassotto6840,655152055,00%1318,84
T-26246,45832045,00%38,36
IS-6 8658,705322050,00%529,89
Löwe 81159,655562045,00%1242,59
SU-18273,37891942,11%198,54
Cruiser Mk. IV453,791171952,63%112,42
T-34-2G FT7646,324471942,11%628,04
Bretagne Panther 6542,164201957,89%822,42
105 leFH18B2 5455,442941838,89%614,07
BZ-75101086,337521850,00%595,59
Object 268101671,227721866,67%1251,32
T-34-85M 6896,505771855,56%1704,88
A-205168,882041747,06%381,59
53TP Markowskiego8832,945211752,94%751,61
Panzerjäger I240,88821741,18%0,58
Cruiser Mk. III344,00821729,41%0,00
Marder 38T4373,762891758,82%983,19
Pz.Kpfw. 5581247,125161741,18%894,97
M5A1 Stuart4177,942391656,25%523,85
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101469,507481662,50%1099,67
Jagdpanzer E 100101234,255991631,25%562,31
M-IV-Y 81071,945851625,00%943,09
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3122,401621560,00%354,78
Ho-Ri 3101744,134381540,00%882,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4200,331831540,00%383,04
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5766,335631540,00%1086,72
Lorraine 40 t 8724,673141533,33%488,31
14TP4167,142131442,86%401,81
Vz. 55101063,367751464,29%694,56
KV-26164,432701464,29%248,32
KR-1111283,436421428,57%539,41
Ikv 1035221,622781369,23%505,91
T3 HMC268,771001338,46%37,53
T57 Heavy101164,925771338,46%611,25
AMX 65 t8622,316171353,85%579,11
M3 Light 322,921181353,85%156,85
Type 5 Heavy102281,179691275,00%1673,10
UDES 15/16101414,173811216,67%799,84
Type 95 Ji-Ro6606,333221241,67%727,61
AMX AC mle. 467557,754871241,67%618,00
Škoda T 56 81046,507171241,67%802,32
Super Hellcat 7525,505631275,00%791,24
P.43 bis6505,823661136,36%615,49
MS-110,00601154,55%116,85
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81351,456451136,36%1064,01
Taschenratte111042,188491154,55%469,07
Primo Victoria 8921,186271145,45%1067,02
T2 Medium Tank238,701011050,00%82,84
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2124,301991060,00%471,44
Super Conqueror101795,507321050,00%1256,80
Windhund 8897,906271050,00%776,65
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8972,005881050,00%825,08
Heavy Tank No. VI 61393,6010781070,00%3219,78
Dicker Max 6882,906721060,00%1500,83
M4A1 Sherman5632,22352933,33%1483,61
Strv 746577,11506955,56%884,57
D1244,1174944,44%36,93
T56 GMC338,7886944,44%29,47
WZ-131G FT6424,22406944,44%486,57
BZ-79111345,00547911,11%500,21
TS-54 8725,67804966,67%709,81
LT-432 8546,33502933,33%655,31
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8575,56426944,44%461,66
M3G FT3214,63140825,00%445,74
T-345151,14185742,86%147,83
T1 Cunningham172,0082728,57%182,91
Lago4735,43476757,14%2820,94
Vickers Mk. E Type B2142,14194757,14%529,94
40TP Habicha6213,29191742,86%139,68
Sexton II3120,1494728,57%243,31
Type 91 Heavy3184,43172757,14%553,61
M53/M559712,86374728,57%376,72
Tiger-Maus 91455,43526714,29%940,61
ISU-152K 8714,43623771,43%717,20
Strv S1 81342,43327714,29%1117,43
AE Phase I 91403,29433714,29%979,04
Ikv 723155,00163633,33%196,38
AMX 50 B10576,67611633,33%108,58
SDP 40 Zadymka5222,67131616,67%169,53
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 10994,83618650,00%534,94
SU-855389,00202520,00%626,10
Chi-Ni264,60107540,00%48,28
Renault FT117,6074540,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3122,00153540,00%192,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3221,20184540,00%490,47
K-91-PT 91347,00616580,00%1188,26
CS-52 LIS 8666,6034650,00%464,05
Bofors Tornvagn 81287,00660560,00%1269,70
Miel 8971,20758560,00%1023,27
Chrysler K 8555,2024450,00%339,22
StuG IV 5685,005165100,00%2467,40
M54 Renegade 8865,00487520,00%522,89
Cromwell6421,0029840,00%630,32
Strv m/425194,5013540,00%217,77
45TP Habicha7996,00737450,00%1253,80
Leichttraktor128,7597450,00%82,83
TNH 105/10008788,75401425,00%587,44
M37446,00184450,00%110,55
Ho-Ri 19796,7533140,00%362,89
Object 27710760,25529475,00%537,41
AMBT 8745,00673450,00%642,26
T77 8538,75542450,00%412,91
M22 Locust 3161,75353450,00%481,57
LTP 339,5078450,00%93,03
121B 101167,75810475,00%933,41
Vickers Medium Mk. I141,0076333,33%0,00
M3 Stuart3118,6724330,00%216,97
Kranvagn101465,67921366,67%992,57
M7 Priest340,0084333,33%3,10
Achilles6641,00603333,33%1016,50
Object 705A101623,00973366,67%1286,05
E 77 91018,67634366,67%800,36
Kunze Panzer 91322,0042630,00%877,27
T803111295,67912366,67%727,48
Strv m/382146,00244250,00%505,86
ST vz. 394239,0010220,00%515,22
P.435260,50261250,00%514,92
T1 HMC271,002720,00%124,20
Carro d'assalto P.887221,0014420,00%0,00
Type 95 Heavy4407,503652100,00%1351,03
T-29 3212,00187250,00%583,42
Tiger 131 60,00259250,00%108,82
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8900,00585250,00%945,38
Kolohousenka135,005010,00%0,00
Matilda4118,004510,00%39,37
10TP3164,009410,00%359,75
Pz.Kpfw. II2145,003281100,00%614,36
25TP KSUST II50,008810,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3125,005410,00%172,46
AMX 40493,0023410,00%64,83
Loyd Gun Carriage20,00771100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00971100,00%261,00
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91607,0036810,00%911,39
SU-2-122 5269,0027810,00%340,32
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 20,005110,00%0,00
Object 777 Version II 9400,0046510,00%42,72
T-50-2 6852,0035110,00%1839,19
T-45 20,004110,00%0,00
KV-5 82454,0013981100,00%3398,40
T-127 344,008110,00%0,00
T1E6 258,006910,00%0,98
KV-220-2 5106,008710,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 20,00771100,00%261,00
Sherman VC Firefly 6141,0011310,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 30,009810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-09-24
Left: 2024-03-29