arglistiges_Wiesel

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-01-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2015601395
Ø Tier7,940,008,237,96
Victories954547,36%00,00%538,46%4244,21%
Defeats1034251,31%00,00%861,54%5153,68%
Draws2691,33%00,00%00,00%22,11%
Battles survived525826,09%00,00%430,77%2930,53%
Tanks destroyed148780,7400,0040,31510,54
Destruction ratio1,000,000,440,77
Tanks spotted164280,8200,0010,08280,29
Damage dealt913,740,00936,23857,24
Capture points221931,1000,0000,00240,25
Defense points93040,4600,0000,00340,36
Experience570,080,00358,00401,83
WN7851,300,00372,51608,76
WN8972,810,00640,59713,52
Total
Battles20156
Ø Tier7,94
Victories954547,36%
Defeats1034251,31%
Draws2691,33%
Battles survived525826,09%
Tanks destroyed148780,74
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted164280,82
Damage dealt913,74
Capture points221931,10
Defense points93040,46
Experience570,08
WN7851,30
WN8972,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles13
Ø Tier8,23
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed40,31
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted10,08
Damage dealt936,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience358,00
WN7372,51
WN8640,59
Past 30 days
Battles95
Ø Tier7,96
Victories4244,21%
Defeats5153,68%
Draws22,11%
Battles survived2930,53%
Tanks destroyed510,54
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted280,29
Damage dealt857,24
Capture points240,25
Defense points340,36
Experience401,83
WN7608,76
WN8713,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt764,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience311,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt764,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience311,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories3551,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3247,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2435,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt908,430,000,000,00
Capture points721,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience552,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories3551,47%
Defeats3247,06%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived2435,29%
Tanks destroyed460,68
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted570,84
Damage dealt908,43
Capture points721,06
Defense points340,50
Experience552,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories3658,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2641,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2032,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt851,870,000,000,00
Capture points340,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1322,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience699,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories3658,06%
Defeats2641,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2032,26%
Tanks destroyed460,74
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted370,60
Damage dealt851,87
Capture points340,55
Defense points1322,13
Experience699,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1946,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2253,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1536,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt430,050,000,000,00
Capture points791,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience380,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1946,34%
Defeats2253,66%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1536,59%
Tanks destroyed150,37
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted200,49
Damage dealt430,05
Capture points791,93
Defense points110,27
Experience380,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (246)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8877,97651190549,13%1129,93
M4A1 Sherman5398,4146773754,55%1102,35
T1 Heavy5455,7848266647,15%886,95
Löwe 8939,8565365947,80%971,53
M4A3E8 Sherman6461,0150552552,76%872,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101178,4956651145,60%984,44
AMX 13 909637,8063443452,30%889,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101185,2357841143,07%857,63
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81198,1161640147,88%1169,28
IS-381134,3566937846,56%1308,82
M46 Patton91114,3163534645,09%1001,73
G.W. E 100101219,8151832945,90%1003,33
M26 Pershing8836,2661531549,84%1075,05
Type 4 Heavy91223,4369230850,32%1022,66
E 100101477,2457330239,40%984,42
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7755,6254528348,76%922,83
Conqueror Gun Carriage101239,9557028247,87%920,70
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8501,4652527447,45%727,28
T207606,3151925246,03%759,37
T-34-85M 6492,7549523650,00%698,32
G.W. Panther71060,6251122053,64%1537,52
Object 268101440,4755521448,60%925,29
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81102,4058421343,66%1024,78
T-1091477,9064321045,24%1450,07
VK 100.01 (P)8961,6164321053,81%1061,31
G.W. Tiger91153,5054020446,08%1069,68
Object 261101307,1860020346,31%1004,10
IS-7101610,6061519940,20%1293,98
T9591403,9162018748,66%1059,75
Valentine II 4189,0442317655,68%583,49
IS-2 7808,6361117548,00%954,20
Škoda T 5091457,7872016950,30%1292,87
Type 5 Heavy101821,8074916753,89%1236,95
T110E5101439,7160516437,80%909,83
T297613,9952616346,01%615,43
T-34-856600,0153815850,63%1176,74
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91174,5362215843,67%828,49
M66479,7945714948,32%609,60
SFAC 105 8973,0856514641,10%711,75
Grille 15101147,8940914132,62%569,35
T-549938,8961213542,96%834,68
LTTB8400,5047213143,51%551,22
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5284,4438513145,04%576,80
Tiger I7704,3150812739,37%735,22
Ares 90101093,4067112240,98%562,86
T-448768,7358611947,90%887,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 507579,9736711841,53%570,45
SU-1527649,6943311449,12%765,30
T499554,6153311451,75%694,69
M53/M5591186,2063411146,85%1031,37
LT-432 8468,6454710850,00%757,71
T110E4101491,2668610246,08%845,39
FV229 Contender91227,5472910045,00%904,85
AMX AC mle. 488733,924799940,40%541,71
T57 Heavy101609,465939836,73%992,12
Ikv 90 Typ B7743,044499344,09%922,77
UDES 038850,295129351,61%754,88
Waffenträger auf E 100101622,625808747,13%1023,29
IS-4101345,866428658,14%950,47
IS7503,135038548,24%522,71
212A91191,396278550,59%1161,11
M3 Lee4102,492298444,05%135,27
M40/M438985,305988349,40%1063,05
Panther7791,775918253,66%1251,99
FV380591152,375868149,38%1044,38
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591043,206067651,32%1038,54
TVP T 50/51101028,514607437,84%576,64
T92 HMC101142,695647447,30%897,93
Emil II91071,456587346,58%758,43
FV230 Canopener101468,257227345,21%792,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181016,754987237,50%1128,57
ELC EVEN 90 8392,606037254,17%637,77
FV2078896,036507152,11%947,27
T-62A101070,625277138,03%635,55
M41 Walker Bulldog8425,565607146,48%610,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9918,035477044,29%780,86
Object 43091168,535507032,86%792,47
XM69 Hacker111596,286336844,12%872,75
M4A1 FL 10 6707,185956749,25%1029,88
ISU-15281185,384946540,00%1119,04
T28 Prototype8989,554856437,50%811,69
T54E191416,146776448,44%1220,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91338,006456454,69%1185,91
T3091128,114266241,94%709,02
FV4005 Stage II10986,744836140,98%489,20
Concept No. 5101596,727056149,18%1134,57
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6704,236086056,67%1179,69
Panther/M10 7667,756015950,85%935,79
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8516,845395749,12%726,93
Super Hellcat 7679,044675747,37%802,56
Ares 758966,147935655,36%1093,07
SU-130PM 8918,824295637,50%634,89
S-517692,985415547,27%673,38
T78 6613,625075554,55%766,36
Ferdinand81171,576605149,02%1181,03
XM57 81344,356705141,18%1078,85
GSOR 1008 81027,046495150,98%912,75
25TP KSUST II5617,705475052,00%1535,17
Ares 8591286,147375044,00%998,86
SU-14-281099,417184955,10%1136,65
Jagdpanzer E 100101385,555224936,73%705,21
Konštrukta T-34/1007834,526154850,00%1318,83
E 5091183,337084847,92%952,77
FV227 Conceiver8869,505964837,50%687,99
Škoda T 56 81260,467094647,83%1069,67
Object 70491054,985444542,22%687,58
Vz. 68 Squall 8416,756064461,36%650,61
BZ-176 81050,337454252,38%872,94
Char Futur 4 91376,598073958,97%1212,39
Leichttraktor173,031723860,53%269,23
FV4004 Conway91166,633783839,47%837,86
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91012,666853857,89%721,67
Charioteer8876,444203641,67%699,56
StuG IV 5280,533633658,33%606,20
M48A5 Patton101187,296233540,00%666,18
Object 430U101248,035923537,14%681,83
Pz.Kpfw. II2116,381413444,12%308,61
50TP Tyszkiewicza91403,687073444,12%1155,69
Stridsyxa 81002,216913447,06%814,53
60TP Lewandowskiego101485,706903351,52%1020,85
T376353,064803345,45%756,29
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6467,275983360,61%1380,92
Škoda T 256448,133723225,00%621,41
T3 HMC2203,663453262,50%1068,90
M127913,166833256,25%1167,48
VK 36.01 (H)6640,906113060,00%1237,99
FV224 Chopper71016,137253053,33%1196,85
Pz.Kpfw. 5581387,737403036,67%1006,78
Caliban 8923,076563046,67%876,15
Ares 90 C111160,115062842,86%537,52
FV4025 Contriver112322,188312842,86%1301,19
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5243,933292744,44%473,14
45TP Habicha7521,775772661,54%618,31
Conqueror9929,965622532,00%507,97
SU-1006375,633132441,67%410,03
Achilles6659,924762450,00%1121,10
VK 30.02 (D)7651,876582365,22%1037,21
Maus101234,785342334,78%652,28
AltProto AMX 30 8996,266422343,48%955,66
M446724,186092254,55%1188,47
T26E5 8601,274472222,73%395,02
VK 16.02 Leopard572,862112123,81%0,00
ISU-152K 8652,954882142,86%434,61
Char Mle. 75 9441,005662152,38%445,17
T28 Concept 7490,193842142,86%417,73
Strv 746695,005792060,00%1300,44
Emil I8997,806012045,00%863,17
Vz. 71 Tesák10678,156372040,00%501,56
M2 Medium Tank364,442031838,89%0,83
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7800,786601855,56%1222,78
M18 Hellcat6446,564171861,11%715,43
M56 Scorpion 7620,724961838,89%561,26
Miel 8889,396461844,44%821,36
Hummel6556,533121735,29%646,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4275,124171747,06%973,90
KV-15210,942681625,00%148,67
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3157,693831656,25%681,29
Leo7480,274781553,33%616,30
Marder II3181,001691546,67%374,80
Indien-Panzer8335,474681540,00%141,28
Object 590 91111,806351566,67%987,56
FV226 Contradictious 81313,877311546,67%1027,60
DZT-159 91196,877901560,00%972,27
53TP Markowskiego8665,864811442,86%484,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E336,861911464,29%229,42
Jagdtiger91608,936951428,57%1329,00
King Tiger (Captured) 7911,295491450,00%1243,61
T-28484,771711330,77%1,83
M36 Jackson6306,462721338,46%227,40
E 65 Zwilling 81327,468891353,85%1206,37
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6434,833971241,67%814,19
SU-100I 5603,003771225,00%782,06
VK 30.01 (H)5304,183011145,45%482,37
AMX AC mle. 467369,183091118,18%205,15
Tetrarch 2157,552351127,27%622,07
43 M. Toldi III 391,552171136,36%167,62
Wespe3109,001841070,00%386,68
KV-26426,904261070,00%673,95
T-50-2 6222,002851030,00%274,75
Archer5375,44287933,33%583,53
Projet Louis 9535,33452933,33%368,68
Cromwell6585,75544850,00%1037,37
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8691,25394825,00%419,65
SU-855205,71193728,57%184,62
Kranvagn10646,7134870,00%175,34
M7 Priest3440,00370757,14%1284,42
Jagdpanzer E 90 91506,71521728,57%834,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J472,50213616,67%3,10
T2 Medium Tank276,3396616,67%136,69
IS-2-II8698,17425650,00%647,79
Strv S1 8622,00442650,00%438,22
Dicker Max 6415,33383650,00%504,07
4TP1340,20457580,00%1947,84
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4698,80462540,00%2044,36
40TP Habicha6203,00297540,00%99,84
T-1506225,40231520,00%87,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5667,208835100,00%1640,70
Pz.Sfl. IC 4213,2019750,00%337,65
Tortoise9656,0036950,00%236,35
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8957,00783540,00%875,55
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2223,75319450,00%1210,99
P.43 bis61062,75503450,00%1898,24
60G FT5322,5019040,00%380,43
T6 Medium4142,75139425,00%57,87
T-45 2178,754174100,00%964,12
Cromwell B 6531,75578450,00%759,99
Object Kust 81263,00591425,00%909,22
AT-12138,001893100,00%602,17
Sturer Emil7491,00457333,33%413,44
Cavalier5396,00427333,33%703,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5284,0026630,00%361,17
SU-2-122 5353,67377366,67%754,95
AMBT 8344,33423333,33%64,28
Bisonte C45 8272,33502333,33%3,10
Heavy Tank No. VI 6344,00228333,33%247,47
LTP 3196,67333366,67%985,40
AMX ELC 901 63,33297333,33%3,10
T-463615,507752100,00%4670,65
M374430,50266250,00%1573,29
SU-76M4108,00127250,00%119,46
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9220,0014120,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2132,00165250,00%661,58
MT-256293,007142100,00%919,94
M4-85 5239,50315250,00%358,67
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3162,004602100,00%484,81
T1E6 272,50178250,00%169,32
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001101100,00%261,00
Type 62 7186,0012210,00%78,69
MS-110,001910,00%0,00
T-26274,002551100,00%367,10
M5 Stuart4110,0022810,00%40,74
SZDV Vz. 50 81234,0048210,00%984,93
Strv m/31 383,007410,00%0,00
Panther II8395,0022110,00%179,37
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8916,0028210,00%1582,97
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3288,0024010,00%264,33
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81559,0058210,00%1411,48
KV-1SA 5331,0032410,00%351,67
MKA 2182,004401100,00%721,10
T-29 3329,0023310,00%995,70
L-60 221,009310,00%0,00
Valiant 5217,0024610,00%170,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 243,0018110,00%0,00
Gonsalo 8429,0010611100,00%395,93
BT-7 artillery 30,002601100,00%261,00
AMR P.103 229,0015010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-01-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-01-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2014-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2014-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2013-01-06