atnoake

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles228102366
Ø Tier7,5811,009,6710,11
Victories1210853,08%150,00%266,67%2842,42%
Defeats1041745,67%150,00%133,33%3756,06%
Draws2851,25%00,00%00,00%11,52%
Battles survived775534,00%150,00%266,67%1725,76%
Tanks destroyed236301,0452,5051,67560,85
Destruction ratio1,575,005,001,14
Tanks spotted237641,0421,0031,00570,86
Damage dealt1.322,133.287,502.739,002.148,03
Capture points201290,8800,0000,00400,61
Defense points180230,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience651,56690,00711,67680,89
WN71341,251979,161851,21946,56
WN81855,673148,943261,181602,34
Total
Battles22810
Ø Tier7,58
Victories1210853,08%
Defeats1041745,67%
Draws2851,25%
Battles survived775534,00%
Tanks destroyed236301,04
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted237641,04
Damage dealt1.322,13
Capture points201290,88
Defense points180230,79
Experience651,56
WN71341,25
WN81855,67
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier11,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed52,50
Destruction ratio5,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt3.287,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience690,00
WN71979,16
WN83148,94
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier9,67
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed51,67
Destruction ratio5,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt2.739,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience711,67
WN71851,21
WN83261,18
Past 30 days
Battles66
Ø Tier10,11
Victories2842,42%
Defeats3756,06%
Draws11,52%
Battles survived1725,76%
Tanks destroyed560,85
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted570,86
Damage dealt2.148,03
Capture points400,61
Defense points00,00
Experience680,89
WN7946,56
WN81602,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.050,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points63,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience385,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt1.050,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points63,00
Experience385,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt526,780,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience210,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted20,22
Damage dealt526,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,22
Experience210,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles283000
Victories15253,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12744,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12744,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2170,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3131,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.250,090,000,000,00
Capture points4601,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4401,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience571,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles283
Victories15253,71%
Defeats12744,88%
Draws41,41%
Battles survived12744,88%
Tanks destroyed2170,77
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted3131,11
Damage dealt1.250,09
Capture points4601,63
Defense points4401,55
Experience571,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories3179,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats717,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2769,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt687,410,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points661,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience465,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories3179,49%
Defeats717,95%
Draws12,56%
Battles survived2769,23%
Tanks destroyed270,69
Destruction ratio2,25
Tanks spotted260,67
Damage dealt687,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points661,69
Experience465,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.740,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience354,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt1.740,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience354,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (317)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81411,02742223654,83%2158,54
T57 Heavy102104,2759151250,00%1771,70
AMX Chasseur de chars 81591,7480947055,96%2703,05
T6981498,2472043754,00%2277,46
AMX 13 9091061,5468541357,38%1852,65
M41 Walker Bulldog81021,9059840955,50%2260,80
KV-15449,9535735452,26%904,61
T110E5102387,0568034658,38%2213,36
ST-I91531,0565633847,63%1492,05
T71 DA7805,5464933852,66%1869,06
Spähpanzer Ru 25191020,6164333652,08%1629,78
M10391799,4468231454,14%1876,61
T54E191683,7269731451,91%1816,65
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92303,0070830456,25%2350,59
KV-481169,0866929650,68%1472,03
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3273,3844028659,09%1679,15
E 25 71263,9366427651,81%2133,51
IS-4101955,3955227046,67%1657,68
S-517966,9545725644,53%1144,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92011,0273124852,82%2340,26
T4991136,5559223253,45%1753,35
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7743,5154423150,22%1825,58
KV-26827,5156421250,00%1568,91
IS-381396,6869121152,13%1770,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102383,6274221057,62%2412,30
T-5492052,0576320456,86%2393,80
ISU-15281802,5861120351,72%2195,04
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82029,4666720256,44%2842,33
T-1092089,7769319254,69%2325,47
Leopard Prototyp A91787,4559718446,20%1661,20
SU-1527970,8946817152,63%1433,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5265,0426617153,22%593,15
T-4481506,4386916264,20%2497,92
AMX 13 757517,7747115851,90%1015,34
Grille 15102480,2368915850,63%1975,82
T34 81434,3965814354,55%1882,15
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81750,6481414351,05%2057,90
M4A1 Revalorisé 81603,1167914156,74%2374,41
212A91471,8373013556,30%1297,12
T-34-856865,3647913253,03%1872,42
Panther71381,5180413158,78%2854,94
Panther II81501,2172212653,17%2185,32
VK 16.02 Leopard5144,1830712451,61%320,12
T-1506427,7232412337,40%468,41
E 5091971,1176812254,10%2159,58
IS71164,3077912159,50%1900,48
Hirschkäfer112899,8280211950,42%2029,80
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81679,6175711948,74%2150,66
T3281219,9758311757,26%1522,66
Object 261101551,8070611651,72%1238,60
T-4371030,5757011449,12%1947,46
T216639,7568811461,40%2136,35
Leo71024,3362911346,90%1685,92
T2971391,2284211159,46%2239,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4141,1020311048,18%188,33
T-284178,6118910948,62%377,44
Sturer Emil71061,0356010847,22%1663,76
SU-1006773,1149110653,77%1496,20
Charioteer81629,7059910450,00%2146,91
M75406,6650510259,80%1710,67
T-34-281395,417349951,52%2036,57
KV-37572,094359744,33%522,02
FV2078932,496919751,55%964,91
Prototipo Standard B92005,567638949,44%1951,18
Tiger II81435,117598846,59%1605,30
Type 586901,756038756,32%2160,40
A-436705,514568752,87%1692,73
AMX 12 t6644,056248650,00%1957,71
IS-7102465,248438650,00%2023,59
T1 Heavy5393,074318548,24%677,38
M66723,995368450,00%1218,73
T-345487,243838259,76%1530,10
Konštrukta T-34/10071073,336718052,50%1735,85
SU-263212,401428043,75%436,45
Lorraine 40 t 81931,848858056,25%2560,62
Challenger71196,586977857,69%1905,61
FV229 Contender92275,599927853,85%2459,77
Type 4 Heavy91772,687857748,05%1531,10
T376677,885257761,04%2221,05
M5 Stuart4302,183947646,05%842,07
Škoda T 56 81976,508187652,63%2090,31
50TP Tyszkiewicza91962,679007259,72%1927,97
WZ-111 model 1-491760,067277150,70%1642,38
FV380591258,397247149,30%1212,14
KV-856856,816637068,57%1850,21
SU-855467,773586960,87%1266,53
VK 36.01 (H)6758,675886953,62%1458,42
T-34-171379,068046860,29%2595,85
T3091655,497316850,00%1367,09
M26 Pershing81319,437886860,29%1873,13
M46 Patton91710,498056845,59%1711,13
T1 HMC2155,121716747,76%921,42
IS-M81446,338416759,70%1836,94
Nashorn6752,625226660,61%1416,92
VK 28.016608,437286560,00%2100,87
Strv 746813,415576451,56%1773,05
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7883,976056445,31%1155,45
Waffenträger auf E 100102119,335566353,97%1499,53
TNH T Vz. 5192171,2110036261,29%2250,70
SU-76M4159,291686243,55%224,90
M24 Chaffee5332,685626245,16%1027,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91775,398466149,18%1736,05
TNH 105/100081351,128266051,67%1670,76
Conqueror91735,828506058,33%1733,69
T2071337,008065957,63%2463,47
P.44 Pantera81282,107655954,24%1718,41
Object 140101876,815755945,76%1695,17
Object 252U Defender 81709,567905947,46%1786,19
Emil II92247,109125848,28%2343,80
VK 30.02 (D)7719,625895844,83%1093,16
STA-181293,847875752,63%1808,99
Object 705A102185,188575660,71%1886,32
M4A3E8 Sherman6919,227445558,18%2433,88
Type 6191533,337345549,09%1391,91
Object 70591971,099835565,45%2232,04
Emil I81478,698165448,15%1657,94
Type 5 Chi-Ri7872,005695238,46%1182,48
53TP Markowskiego81423,418605150,98%1713,81
Maus102240,789085152,94%1719,40
E 7591866,949215154,90%1896,93
Type T-345539,584185056,00%1827,91
Pz.Sfl. IVc5542,863955050,00%1406,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81494,518314942,86%1667,27
SU-85B4302,853134854,17%723,31
Object 430 Version II91847,068294845,83%1959,64
Object 41681419,158064757,45%1978,50
T25/271198,097074544,44%1757,72
FV227 Conceiver81592,028984560,00%1965,34
11081438,418494450,00%1670,14
LTG7847,006594443,18%1783,56
Ares 7581810,689994463,64%2434,01
GSOR 1008 81923,058704463,64%2299,05
M3 Lee4121,351614351,16%263,88
M-III-Y81294,058004346,51%1328,94
Škoda T 256724,865474242,86%1405,95
P.43 ter7817,227134168,29%1336,31
M2 Medium Tank386,171184136,59%54,20
Achilles6999,936624160,98%2435,68
Wespe3209,602074057,50%758,20
Archer5520,684324057,50%1221,32
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91713,507814042,50%1488,69
T3 HMC2204,742143956,41%932,32
T28 Concept 71271,185563953,85%2107,95
M4A1 FL 10 61022,466923946,15%1892,36
Tiger (P)71469,379063857,89%2486,10
Ares 8591966,749653855,26%2192,61
AMX 13 57 71002,399073847,37%2314,42
Chi-To SP71487,038413751,35%2029,87
AMX ELC bis5412,225803770,27%1581,39
AMX M4 mle. 5192029,958413745,95%1775,23
Mäuschen91913,279193759,46%2053,35
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81559,247503740,54%2268,94
StuG IV 5607,864223772,97%1907,84
AMX M4 mle. 4571466,369363650,00%2443,09
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101999,476333638,89%1453,28
WZ-12091377,148293557,14%1580,15
Type 4 Chi-To6734,035563542,86%1451,30
O-Ho81434,148263551,43%1615,17
M-VI-Y91948,699083548,57%1860,28
Tiger 131 61071,497083560,00%1738,17
Pz.Kpfw. II2118,471903441,18%294,68
Vz. 44-171382,748423452,94%1942,03
Cruiser Mk. IV4267,264153473,53%975,78
Leopard 1102136,417583455,88%1722,70
AMX M4 mle. 54102267,158253464,71%1676,08
Type 3 Chi-Nu5577,674453357,58%1676,99
T-46385,881453348,48%180,74
A-4471335,367803342,42%2311,96
Škoda T 5092040,568743256,25%1979,40
121101771,166483243,75%1304,44
SMV CC-5671069,667513246,88%1562,58
Covenanter5216,033343145,16%571,45
Caernarvon81399,578163046,67%1714,98
UDES 14 Alt 581183,907823053,33%1596,07
O-I61302,908423056,67%2315,48
Marder 38T4392,632903046,67%1094,78
FV224 Chopper71486,639833063,33%2162,57
FV201 (A45) 71394,437773066,67%2475,33
Cromwell B 61202,609013070,00%2648,26
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2164,241592941,38%721,05
105 leFH18B2 5927,415992951,72%1772,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)379,171342944,83%54,51
T110E4103131,008342948,28%2408,66
M54 Renegade 81831,179222955,17%2172,88
AS-XX 40 t112529,258502853,57%2007,30
P.43 bis6844,196042755,56%1620,52
Valentine3438,855142755,56%1990,27
FV226 Contradictious 82274,9311032762,96%2648,95
Strv m/425687,776212661,54%2341,75
Black Prince71125,928022650,00%1679,67
Type 5 Heavy101577,777232646,15%947,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3104,961342642,31%92,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs499,151812657,69%259,72
T28 Prototype81268,966872646,15%1304,14
IS-2M 71681,3810712661,54%2599,55
SU-182130,761322556,00%821,44
VK 100.01 (P)81433,248922564,00%1820,09
T803112655,927152532,00%1621,42
AMX 50 10082108,1310242352,17%2686,00
BZ-75102462,528742356,52%2070,42
Pz.Kpfw. 5582140,2611632369,57%2289,68
Tiger I71869,869592245,45%2564,45
AMX 404159,553052259,09%554,04
Grille5584,863752240,91%1124,88
LTC II 91078,736892240,91%1112,31
Vz. 68 Squall 8919,097822259,09%1757,61
Stridsyxa 81726,958742250,00%1661,11
Concept 1B 92004,829032259,09%1538,66
M18 Hellcat6908,486362157,14%1733,68
Char Futur 4 92189,678972142,86%2018,53
IS-271276,957382045,00%1662,98
IS-6 B 81116,205672040,00%1168,89
UDES 03 Alt 3 91931,307082040,00%1763,90
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81385,757802060,00%1776,30
LTP 3140,502112060,00%585,37
Lago4355,324091952,63%1215,43
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82534,2611151968,42%2955,21
60TP Lewandowskiego102555,567911838,89%1753,05
T1 Cunningham169,291351747,06%226,59
Panzerjäger I2358,354001770,59%1882,63
O-Ni71543,299151752,94%2192,42
T2 Medium Tank2121,591831747,06%454,11
Marder II3248,292101758,82%799,04
MT-256579,946491747,06%2133,92
P.435496,815091662,50%1428,21
M5A1 Stuart4485,005941681,25%2258,93
MS-1147,751201656,25%131,59
FV3046788,564801643,75%1206,23
Škoda T 245644,205771533,33%2176,25
Škoda T 177975,337381540,00%2192,95
M-II-Y71096,338401566,67%1551,35
FV4202 81402,408611553,33%2191,98
BT-7460,641631435,71%2,11
Crusader6644,506761457,14%2427,09
Kranvagn102952,077631457,14%2439,33
AT-12163,001991464,29%653,70
FV217 Badger102137,298591457,14%1480,21
M-V-Y102041,798151442,86%1374,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6641,934981428,57%1428,24
WZ-111 model 6 81276,797781450,00%1160,79
IS-6 82078,468491361,54%2841,16
SU-130PM 81453,696991346,15%1238,22
STG 81261,387321353,85%1635,62
Mars 81917,238581346,15%2284,92
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102342,778341361,54%1910,50
T92 8813,385981330,77%1538,67
BT-7 artillery 3304,153621361,54%1459,26
T-22 medium 101600,387341338,46%1276,74
45TP Habicha71766,9210771275,00%3200,00
Churchill VII6838,007331266,67%1615,53
AMX 65 t81760,339551258,33%2265,84
Bofors Tornvagn 81811,509651266,67%2230,71
M3 Stuart3199,183031154,55%841,27
T-26297,911551163,64%449,55
T-34-85 Rudy 61447,459631145,45%3035,29
40TP Habicha61052,307961070,00%2424,55
Lansen C 81618,007491030,00%1931,30
Panther/M10 71018,505691040,00%1430,97
BT-22154,78136922,22%556,65
Vz. 60S Dravec 102043,00725933,33%1044,26
Škoda T 27 81233,44670955,56%1600,31
Stitch 81455,89829955,56%1473,90
Caernarvon Action X 8927,67584944,44%835,40
Valiant 5928,671049988,89%2528,38
Nergal 81609,671032977,78%1827,80
B1485,63191825,00%0,00
M415289,00159825,00%198,91
M374117,63106825,00%124,58
Object 274a 81285,13764850,00%1601,30
KV-1SA 5995,251031875,00%2902,06
T-50-2 6522,25549837,50%1423,66
AE Phase I 92556,63999862,50%2361,42
D2366,14197771,43%257,59
Leichttraktor140,0091742,86%20,28
Renault R352132,43167742,86%382,74
ISU-152K 81539,86896771,43%2069,13
Cobra 92886,86823714,29%2836,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3193,83267666,67%773,62
Ho-Ri 281797,40853540,00%2089,55
E 50 Ausf. M102499,80796560,00%2544,13
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6789,80740540,00%2337,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2256,40508580,00%1544,54
SPHT 92193,20817560,00%1801,93
T26E4 SuperPershing 81485,501055475,00%2034,68
Super Conqueror102033,50775475,00%1582,34
Tetrarch 2229,75345475,00%1497,63
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8741,25419425,00%420,92
Super Hellcat 71850,00943450,00%3799,02
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8754,75726450,00%1557,05
Renault Otsu190,67135366,67%373,98
D1221,331463100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 91279,00551333,33%1011,13
FV230 Canopener102520,67757333,33%1626,74
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92430,00934366,67%2032,63
112 81019,00748366,67%1121,15
Gabler’s Destroyer 5609,00571250,00%1501,66
Black Prince II 7994,0034420,00%928,64
E 75 TS 82175,00950250,00%1989,72
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82545,00108820,00%3417,20
T1E6 275,00157250,00%177,02
Light Mk. VIC 2236,003022100,00%1290,22
Object 260 102539,0011892100,00%2206,01
114 SP2 102253,00667250,00%1287,80
43 M. Toldi III 3165,0014520,00%482,41
Renault FT111,002001100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2315,0021210,00%2004,04
FCM 362544,007721100,00%3661,91
K-91101286,005701100,00%883,40
Windhund 82900,0068410,00%3690,10
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3887,0067710,00%4304,07
L-60 2169,003701100,00%1121,71
M3 Light 3130,001701100,00%569,62
Husarz 82142,0012181100,00%2501,39
T7 Combat Car 2153,0015910,00%556,67
IS-3A 81759,0054610,00%1922,51
M10 RBFM 5288,0033810,00%308,95
Fantôme 91865,0010921100,00%1565,12

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-15
Left: 2024-11-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-08
Left: 2024-07-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-15
Left: 2023-10-10