babas29

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles339150149297
Ø Tier8,380,009,589,64
Victories1720650,73%00,00%7248,32%15652,53%
Defeats1609147,45%00,00%7348,99%13144,11%
Draws6181,82%00,00%42,68%103,37%
Battles survived1197635,31%00,00%6342,28%12843,10%
Tanks destroyed359911,0600,001761,183911,32
Destruction ratio1,640,002,052,31
Tanks spotted291060,8600,001681,132330,78
Damage dealt1.650,700,002.667,362.988,49
Capture points295520,8700,00720,481440,48
Defense points186770,5500,001501,012340,79
Experience737,280,00876,03902,54
WN71297,080,001532,441673,71
WN81810,190,002544,432850,72
Total
Battles33915
Ø Tier8,38
Victories1720650,73%
Defeats1609147,45%
Draws6181,82%
Battles survived1197635,31%
Tanks destroyed359911,06
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted291060,86
Damage dealt1.650,70
Capture points295520,87
Defense points186770,55
Experience737,28
WN71297,08
WN81810,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles149
Ø Tier9,58
Victories7248,32%
Defeats7348,99%
Draws42,68%
Battles survived6342,28%
Tanks destroyed1761,18
Destruction ratio2,05
Tanks spotted1681,13
Damage dealt2.667,36
Capture points720,48
Defense points1501,01
Experience876,03
WN71532,44
WN82544,43
Past 30 days
Battles297
Ø Tier9,64
Victories15652,53%
Defeats13144,11%
Draws103,37%
Battles survived12843,10%
Tanks destroyed3911,32
Destruction ratio2,31
Tanks spotted2330,78
Damage dealt2.988,49
Capture points1440,48
Defense points2340,79
Experience902,54
WN71673,71
WN82850,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles282000
Victories11239,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16558,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10035,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1800,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted900,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.116,870,000,000,00
Capture points760,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3581,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience640,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles282
Victories11239,72%
Defeats16558,51%
Draws51,77%
Battles survived10035,46%
Tanks destroyed1800,64
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted900,32
Damage dealt2.116,87
Capture points760,27
Defense points3581,27
Experience640,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2137,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3358,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2341,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.226,640,000,000,00
Capture points631,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience598,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2137,50%
Defeats3358,93%
Draws23,57%
Battles survived2341,07%
Tanks destroyed440,79
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted470,84
Damage dealt1.226,64
Capture points631,13
Defense points280,50
Experience598,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.012,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience208,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.012,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience208,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories2844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2641,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.011,630,000,000,00
Capture points851,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3114,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience653,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories2844,44%
Defeats3555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2641,27%
Tanks destroyed410,65
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted400,63
Damage dealt1.011,63
Capture points851,35
Defense points3114,94
Experience653,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles375802626
Victories180247,95%00,00%830,77%830,77%
Defeats185649,39%00,00%1869,23%1869,23%
Draws1002,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived151140,21%00,00%726,92%726,92%
Tanks destroyed28430,7600,00200,77200,77
Destruction ratio1,270,001,051,05
Tanks spotted34320,9100,00180,69180,69
Damage dealt1.615,280,002.154,002.154,00
Capture points45271,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points159804,2500,0032312,4232312,42
Experience701,200,00605,38605,38
Total
Battles3758
Victories180247,95%
Defeats185649,39%
Draws1002,66%
Battles survived151140,21%
Tanks destroyed28430,76
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted34320,91
Damage dealt1.615,28
Capture points45271,20
Defense points159804,25
Experience701,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles26
Victories830,77%
Defeats1869,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived726,92%
Tanks destroyed200,77
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted180,69
Damage dealt2.154,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points32312,42
Experience605,38
Past 30 days
Battles26
Victories830,77%
Defeats1869,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived726,92%
Tanks destroyed200,77
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted180,69
Damage dealt2.154,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points32312,42
Experience605,38

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles384000
Victories17645,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20553,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14537,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2890,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1920,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.038,630,000,000,00
Capture points3530,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2120,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience691,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles384
Victories17645,83%
Defeats20553,39%
Draws30,78%
Battles survived14537,76%
Tanks destroyed2890,75
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted1920,50
Damage dealt2.038,63
Capture points3530,92
Defense points2120,55
Experience691,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (381)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1102454,43797276649,86%2115,54
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81890,05861171750,55%2266,15
105 leFH18B2 5791,66568156354,51%1805,15
DBV-152 103381,31937132060,00%2693,61
E 25 71102,78763119354,48%1773,29
TVP T 50/51102329,50807109347,48%2105,13
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81679,8088886951,55%2158,37
FV4005 Stage II101879,0664482846,50%1458,71
T-100 LT101276,3376271046,90%1594,40
Super Hellcat 71220,6877560352,57%2170,02
Conqueror Gun Carriage101491,1961059849,00%1318,34
Type 64 6895,7779956853,52%2739,01
Object 261101653,9574555352,62%1456,90
Grille 15102176,5271750049,40%1670,45
T110E3101876,2463849650,00%1309,11
T3091827,1175947653,99%1672,17
Lorraine 40 t 81238,5666945749,02%1471,39
Charioteer Nomad 81927,9988243052,09%2376,71
WZ-120-1G FT 81213,8867237747,21%1350,58
Manticore101514,0182637452,94%2011,88
Miel 81869,37100737058,38%2460,01
ELC EVEN 90 8876,6077336949,59%1912,58
IS-6 B 8653,8341635047,71%548,75
Leopard 120 Verbessert112910,9894233855,62%2574,33
Strv 103B102185,1075433050,61%1702,45
FV3046455,9635631347,28%640,34
Super Conqueror102013,7280329151,89%1722,84
AMX 13 57 7994,2294328050,00%2314,40
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81443,8479727652,54%1772,82
STB-1102116,7779526948,70%1862,55
Concept No. 5102391,7378226249,24%1888,75
FV2078690,2244125749,03%722,18
SU-122-44 7686,5846324347,33%745,21
UDES 0381244,0064523449,57%1342,48
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81552,7383020251,49%2006,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102578,7490820056,50%2431,96
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7540,1030519544,10%605,06
LT-432 8939,9074019546,67%1871,99
Cromwell6796,6463518852,66%1749,12
AMX Chasseur de chars 8379,7632718840,43%242,85
Heavy Tank No. VI 6796,1361918254,95%1357,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65102007,0374918051,11%1671,47
Char Futur 4 91778,3079517946,93%1538,58
Kunze Panzer 91803,0874416443,29%1755,71
Emil II91092,3458616146,58%849,15
VK 100.01 (P)81136,8468816147,83%1299,89
E 50 Ausf. M102625,8988115850,63%2229,28
Charioteer82234,9396815854,43%2986,15
SU-15271270,1572215553,55%2014,39
Škoda T 27 81327,1177015150,33%1853,00
Leox 92783,45111214665,75%3180,42
Strv 103-091709,6667913350,38%1677,05
T-34-85M 61161,6281513354,89%2130,13
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101711,2289313253,03%2173,62
Object 268 Version 4102109,3672212248,36%1586,40
T28 Concept 71051,2569412257,38%1746,25
Forest Spirit 81844,1877611942,02%1821,37
IS-7102878,0795711748,72%2575,48
AE Phase I 91811,9582011643,97%1716,51
CS-63102508,2586811456,14%2103,58
Birch Gun4169,3318311047,27%415,50
Bishop5349,3724110952,29%670,12
DZT-159 92079,1586510945,87%2120,07
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82034,4795410858,33%2377,92
T9591115,8649710751,40%777,61
FV380591261,0844310750,47%1289,16
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92486,68100610660,38%2622,71
M56 Scorpion 71168,7280610360,19%1950,32
Kranvagn101667,7861210230,39%1116,07
Ikv 65 Alt II6721,3037110250,00%1370,18
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102591,5282710147,52%2186,07
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91907,437889554,74%1748,52
Concept 1B 92186,8510489560,00%1914,16
T78 61259,478619163,74%2405,63
T-284126,381879051,11%225,79
AMX 50 Foch B102067,707719051,11%1552,72
M10 RBFM 5673,616078950,56%1482,92
Tortoise92224,679038848,86%1903,91
AMX AC mle. 4881498,097698755,17%1874,07
leKpz Borkenkäfer112457,099648749,43%3132,48
Type 59 8833,965708547,06%895,90
Strv K 91700,648568550,59%1707,85
Jagdpanzer E 100102225,327468453,57%1693,82
Excalibur 61270,578468351,81%2261,24
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81318,498167949,37%1762,28
KV-856300,632477839,74%228,32
60TP Lewandowskiego101908,227617648,68%1373,08
SU-1006989,976977558,67%2045,06
Object 268101831,016367443,24%1192,45
M60 101904,087617451,35%1579,75
M48A5 Patton102117,477087335,62%1517,03
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82044,849897367,12%2337,22
T 55A 92189,369427347,95%2240,73
ShPTK-TVP 100 81454,568207251,39%1615,15
SMV CC-6781566,018567154,93%2054,65
AMX AC mle. 4671107,796337143,66%1787,53
Centurion Action X102402,598327052,86%2052,28
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91959,408646842,65%1618,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91469,787636547,69%1344,17
Executor112927,409176550,77%2093,26
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81783,789356552,31%2110,70
ISU-152K 81428,846636440,63%1551,53
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6760,027306446,88%2487,90
FV215b (183) 101837,426656246,77%1257,50
UDES 14 Alt 581043,076316041,67%1162,86
T28 Prototype8744,794985850,00%650,77
Object 25791345,597345848,28%1152,62
WZ-120G FT 92533,249455853,45%2243,59
Vercingétorix 92497,699605848,28%2635,55
SMV CC-5671248,057775651,79%1823,08
T2881149,615325444,44%1120,30
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101119,746275448,15%871,22
Durendal 102846,498815350,94%2397,28
Ho-Ri 3102222,527365250,00%1552,60
Emil I8766,455055131,37%558,59
Object 703 Version II 81189,268215056,00%1309,16
Bretagne Panther 6939,307725052,00%1826,82
Object 26391550,717004946,94%1311,46
Vz. 60S Dravec 102979,529384652,17%2102,64
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92449,009254652,17%2216,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J425,621424537,78%0,00
Object 430U101747,606274535,56%1153,72
Turtle Mk. I 81650,698684544,44%1747,09
Strv fm/211158,803064447,73%847,25
King Tiger (Captured) 71004,397034447,73%1328,24
M53/M5591250,676874353,49%1160,08
Chrysler K GF 8807,215744351,16%775,46
AMX 12 t6284,313464238,10%463,16
Type 71102918,9310654163,41%2429,48
Object 140101519,307914055,00%1277,20
K-91-PT 91645,835884025,00%1273,27
Vz. 55101981,646093925,64%1290,35
Sexton II3131,871473943,59%342,96
UDES 15/16101697,877293953,85%1277,70
ISU-15281383,366443943,59%1283,64
T675874,266133953,85%2063,61
Pz.Kpfw. VII101622,976823946,15%994,89
M47 Iron Arnie 81486,688373852,63%1800,69
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8756,476683844,74%1182,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181019,466253745,95%1180,78
Gabler’s Destroyer 5602,686353751,35%1973,65
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5928,309283762,16%3211,17
Ashigaru 102583,577943751,35%1885,52
SDP 57 Gowika71380,227463650,00%2113,34
CS-4471118,317983557,14%2027,63
KV-15229,292093540,00%195,19
Chieftain Mk. 6 102317,438563548,57%1746,10
Object 907 102435,6010173565,71%2246,31
BZT-70 102640,919093450,00%2081,89
UDES 03 Alt 3 92025,097893441,18%1847,58
O-Ho8745,824453333,33%549,03
AT 15A 71096,188283354,55%1756,27
50TP prototyp 81185,096733262,50%1348,87
T-46386,591293234,38%99,37
Panhard EBR 10510696,255723237,50%489,78
AltProto AMX 30 81543,568293250,00%1910,60
Cobra 91642,346803237,50%1227,74
AMBT 81714,618303148,39%1840,77
Maus101520,535983026,67%845,94
AMX 50 Foch91728,377393046,67%1448,75
GSOR 1008 81399,006473033,33%1231,25
M415668,665022951,72%1123,44
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291298,286522937,93%917,17
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102194,388312937,93%1292,16
FV4202 8819,796822850,00%1014,95
P.44 Pantera81041,416462744,44%1163,51
Object 274a 81932,2211602774,07%3078,52
BZ-176 82113,1511112759,26%2457,90
FV230 Canopener103162,7711542673,08%2620,60
Kolohousenka1172,602402564,00%911,67
Mäuschen9940,725982548,00%695,50
Škoda T 56 82313,4810512552,00%2542,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E38,921252450,00%99,55
AMX 38354,211682462,50%207,33
Semovente M43 Bassotto6761,876152347,83%1272,36
M2 Medium Tank3113,391882360,87%356,20
UDES 1691220,306792352,17%1093,35
Loyd Gun Carriage277,04932339,13%242,28
Marder 38T4239,612762356,52%502,21
K-91102264,398792352,17%1890,10
Hirschkäfer112793,789152373,91%1950,78
TBT 92429,579752352,17%2451,45
Cromwell B 61198,487742339,13%2376,97
TNH 105/100081303,057132240,91%1644,72
SU-100M17981,735872240,91%1346,28
IS-38469,955902152,38%381,32
M18 Hellcat6527,674892147,62%749,13
Strv 746254,803092025,00%166,10
M127828,755612045,00%1121,89
T110E4101430,755592040,00%744,43
FV217 Badger102035,057912055,00%1411,69
T7 Combat Car 233,351222050,00%111,42
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61034,118761963,16%3270,47
T-22 medium 102235,008121942,11%1760,61
SFAC 105 81966,378751947,37%1978,43
Strv m/40L3110,561771844,44%162,72
Pz.Kpfw. II281,501681850,00%171,49
Vz. 44-17907,285981844,44%961,72
T-26247,44921838,89%0,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101777,337051850,00%1172,19
Lorraine 50 t 91481,678261850,00%1456,59
CS-52 LIS 81178,446331827,78%1264,76
T92 8501,505171838,89%696,10
Strv m/382162,471871741,18%492,03
M40/M4381044,655561735,29%993,15
Chieftain/T95 81151,129171758,82%1811,88
T3 HMC234,94841650,00%82,06
BZ-75102473,638401643,75%1755,52
SU-1018718,565601650,00%635,82
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81484,007311650,00%1510,40
XM57 81839,388611656,25%1584,33
L-60 2116,632641656,25%596,48
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5741,759141668,75%3121,42
Hotchkiss H35268,731601540,00%55,30
T2 Medium Tank280,931901553,33%283,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 507531,534401540,00%392,93
M8A1453,731191533,33%0,00
ST-II101745,738481560,00%1467,77
IS-2 shielded 71572,409331553,33%2261,47
Pvlvv fm/422105,431651442,86%238,61
AMX 40428,641001442,86%38,18
AT 1581228,506731450,00%1096,21
Pz.Sfl. IVc5226,864261485,71%485,46
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101942,297031435,71%1274,78
Object 252U Defender 81322,647301450,00%1373,50
Bofors Tornvagn 81196,005771414,29%978,62
Object 452K 101543,218061457,14%1007,21
Type 5 Heavy101486,237601338,46%818,83
T56 GMC329,311231346,15%44,25
Type 95 Ji-Ro6719,004611338,46%972,42
WZ-113G FT102433,008241353,85%1554,88
VK 20.01 (D)4507,624661353,85%1692,41
MBT-B 102986,088471346,15%2243,83
TNH T Vz. 5191414,428301250,00%1067,19
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3168,082801233,33%605,79
T-50-2 6513,673381233,33%1302,39
Bisonte C45 81506,5010361266,67%1835,52
Crusader6134,271681136,36%100,93
Leichttraktor195,731691154,55%337,52
Sav m/434146,823301181,82%395,16
Coccodrillo 102842,009011154,55%2106,29
PTZ-78112770,557441127,27%1534,60
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91575,918161163,64%1512,11
E 65 Zwilling 82033,647931127,27%1783,17
Lago492,802001040,00%17,08
T92 HMC102008,007931040,00%1891,54
KV-26795,106461060,00%1403,83
Object 268 Version V 102370,907461050,00%1666,95
Prototipo 6 82035,208831040,00%2067,23
FV1066 Senlac 8501,804761030,00%684,15
Type 4 Heavy9898,78771966,67%806,95
M-V-Y101038,89776955,56%681,24
Char Mle. 75 91337,331010977,78%1933,86
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81214,56780955,56%1483,59
Caernarvon Action X 81521,22776933,33%1531,35
Char de transition 61317,44992977,78%2420,19
StuG IV 5928,56781977,78%2549,46
114 SP2 102819,22804944,44%1800,26
TL-1 LPC 81626,33798955,56%1931,97
M2 Light2190,25290850,00%771,43
VK 30.02 (D)71152,25876862,50%2357,65
CS-67 Szakal112583,001066862,50%2048,94
LTC II 91219,88846837,50%1554,81
Pz.Kpfw. 5581577,50909837,50%1544,35
T-832 81805,63847837,50%1559,15
M-IV-Y 81303,88727837,50%1158,99
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103378,501016862,50%2837,12
122 TM 81596,63848850,00%1856,31
Rambo 91876,751166887,50%2266,05
Churchill VII6276,29241728,57%178,51
O-Ni7776,57719771,43%1057,72
Covenanter5273,8618770,00%783,01
T26E4 SuperPershing 81669,571028771,43%2212,53
Ares 90 C112679,57797728,57%1955,50
Type 63 81156,43837757,14%1060,07
Black Rock 112319,43761728,57%1307,78
Ikv 723236,50284666,67%772,85
CS-538672,00475633,33%689,48
Wespe3162,50207666,67%603,81
AMX ELC bis547,67195650,00%115,81
VK 30.02 (M)6775,83454633,33%1163,45
FV224 Chopper71050,17545616,67%1111,58
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61042,33765650,00%1830,94
SDP wz 66 Grom 8990,17427616,67%720,27
A43 BP prototype 61527,831122666,67%3501,67
LT vz. 352107,20159560,00%420,31
P26/404203,20289560,00%485,77
M5A1 Stuart4456,00523560,00%1874,22
Semovente M415475,80446560,00%1061,30
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5911,60690580,00%2914,20
T110E5102159,401113560,00%2033,26
Object 277102619,8012285100,00%2149,27
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81205,80836560,00%1429,92
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6617,607605100,00%1034,03
T25 Pilot Number 1 8344,40339540,00%160,13
BT-7 artillery 3496,00691560,00%2134,68
Stinger 101487,80803560,00%1012,04
Object Kust 81262,80691560,00%1357,75
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2273,50540450,00%1621,62
T1 Cunningham188,75160475,00%539,38
Type 97 Chi-Ha3417,25368450,00%1265,83
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3134,50270450,00%333,13
GSOR the TANK 91590,75547425,00%1292,07
XM66F 81696,75680425,00%1542,44
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101922,75840450,00%1398,57
EMIL 1951 81849,001009450,00%2372,10
Saryuda 92416,00694425,00%2019,96
Lorraine 120 Alby 82312,25995450,00%2340,90
Škoda T 256977,33656366,67%1797,60
7TP2146,67196333,33%307,11
P.43 bis6216,00270333,33%101,42
P.43 ter7844,33715366,67%1171,05
MS-113,671343100,00%262,44
AMX 13 F3 AM6286,00275333,33%133,95
O-I6256,67468366,67%385,77
Nashorn6483,6719330,00%472,95
Panhard AMD 178B6429,00365333,33%942,84
Jagdpanzer E 90 92274,6711623100,00%2583,57
TL-7 92098,6744730,00%1635,87
ISU-122-2 81595,00656333,33%1580,19
T77 81329,00625333,33%1034,05
MTLS-1G14 3107,33161333,33%143,16
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3461,67488333,33%1941,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61041,33644333,33%1769,38
WZ-114 9332,00462333,33%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1195,50190250,00%1041,95
M3 Stuart30,007820,00%0,00
Renault FT121,5055250,00%84,37
M14/412104,00225250,00%208,31
Type 5 Chi-Ri7892,5039420,00%1251,89
Strv m/4250,0013320,00%0,00
10TP3251,004532100,00%1096,66
T-34-856365,00366250,00%482,62
Ikv 1035148,003562100,00%326,54
Panzerjäger I2109,00201250,00%260,34
M374204,50198250,00%554,30
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101081,00643250,00%516,63
Comet7344,00414250,00%385,05
Strv 107-12113184,50870250,00%1620,92
CC-46 Pancernik 91215,00699250,00%881,50
CS-5991627,00798250,00%1497,78
Somua S353121,0011520,00%93,37
Black Prince II 71814,001208250,00%3235,75
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8982,5036620,00%644,72
TS-54 81610,0054320,00%1692,02
Caliban 8758,5043620,00%561,39
M16/43 Sahariano 31061,0013302100,00%4812,23
AAT60 81597,5012442100,00%1936,00
Vz. 68 Squall 8308,50561250,00%382,33
GSOR 1010 FB 81458,5040320,00%1203,61
Churchill Crocodile 6833,50743250,00%1131,62
Sentinelle 92171,00894250,00%1448,56
Chi-Go 72606,001084250,00%4488,84
Fantôme 92412,00934250,00%1892,60
Fiat 3000129,002821100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)253,0011710,00%4,41
M15/42350,003610,00%0,00
4TP1292,0047110,00%1640,72
P.435105,003751100,00%261,00
T1 HMC290,007510,00%253,02
Ikv 90 Typ B71130,0039610,00%1681,47
Chi-To SP7443,0034710,00%231,40
FV225 Collector 91628,0012421100,00%1355,34
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3633,0010471100,00%1402,10
Windhund 82864,0015361100,00%5024,65
KV-1 shielded 51114,0012861100,00%3288,33
TS-60 91925,0033810,00%1243,08
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3352,005541100,00%1072,92
Object 283 90,007851100,00%261,00
H3 93651,0015181100,00%3759,34
T-29 3240,0024310,00%540,19
Matilda LVT 4719,0011281100,00%1776,84
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 41452,00141210,00%3260,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2385,0042810,00%1349,51
AMX ELC 901 6690,009771100,00%2118,51
FCM 2C 3445,006411100,00%1548,93
IS-3A 81475,0012511100,00%1615,82
TT-130M 9454,008901100,00%359,55
SU-100I 5866,006621100,00%1597,80
VCS 6x6 TS 90 92135,0068410,00%3491,63
M-VII-Y 91173,009771100,00%769,81

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-24
Left: 2026-06-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-24
Left: 2026-06-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-03-22
Left: 2026-04-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-11-29
Left: 2026-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-10
Left: 2025-11-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-18
Left: 2025-11-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-09
Left: 2025-10-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-08
Left: 2025-06-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-06-09
Left: 2025-05-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-06-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-08-26
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-24
Left: 2024-06-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-02-01
Left: 2021-04-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-05-13
Left: 2022-06-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-12-24
Left: 2021-01-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-04
Left: 2021-01-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-11-26
Left: 2019-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-20
Left: 2023-03-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-12-17
Left: 2023-03-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-03
Left: 2022-12-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-20
Left: 2018-08-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-01-12
Left: 2017-03-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-15
Left: 2018-08-16