bashkim25

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles201460124313
Ø Tier7,130,009,109,05
Victories927646,04%00,00%5745,97%13442,81%
Defeats1057352,48%00,00%6451,61%17455,59%
Draws2971,47%00,00%32,42%51,60%
Battles survived397319,72%00,00%3024,19%7022,36%
Tanks destroyed96850,4800,00590,481420,45
Destruction ratio0,600,000,630,58
Tanks spotted138820,6900,00600,481550,50
Damage dealt664,640,001.111,571.024,05
Capture points73800,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points50050,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience460,510,00685,40619,49
WN7625,520,00598,33518,53
WN8649,400,00732,63637,68
Total
Battles20146
Ø Tier7,13
Victories927646,04%
Defeats1057352,48%
Draws2971,47%
Battles survived397319,72%
Tanks destroyed96850,48
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted138820,69
Damage dealt664,64
Capture points73800,37
Defense points50050,25
Experience460,51
WN7625,52
WN8649,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles124
Ø Tier9,10
Victories5745,97%
Defeats6451,61%
Draws32,42%
Battles survived3024,19%
Tanks destroyed590,48
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted600,48
Damage dealt1.111,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience685,40
WN7598,33
WN8732,63
Past 30 days
Battles313
Ø Tier9,05
Victories13442,81%
Defeats17455,59%
Draws51,60%
Battles survived7022,36%
Tanks destroyed1420,45
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted1550,50
Damage dealt1.024,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience619,49
WN7518,53
WN8637,68
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.531,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience572,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.531,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience572,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt886,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience578,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt886,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience578,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt334,750,000,000,00
Capture points20,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points251,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience264,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories850,00%
Defeats850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived743,75%
Tanks destroyed60,38
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted211,31
Damage dealt334,75
Capture points20,13
Defense points251,56
Experience264,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed101,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.040,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience668,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed101,00
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted60,60
Damage dealt1.040,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,70
Experience668,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles255000
Victories13352,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11444,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8934,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1190,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted850,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt698,800,000,000,00
Capture points1010,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points230,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience552,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles255
Victories13352,16%
Defeats11444,71%
Draws83,14%
Battles survived8934,90%
Tanks destroyed1190,47
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted850,33
Damage dealt698,80
Capture points1010,40
Defense points230,09
Experience552,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories2742,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3757,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1726,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.092,420,000,000,00
Capture points120,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience596,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories2742,19%
Defeats3757,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1726,56%
Tanks destroyed270,42
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted240,38
Damage dealt1.092,42
Capture points120,19
Defense points00,00
Experience596,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (319)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-38730,4849050545,74%630,70
Object 277101238,8764947945,93%780,19
Hirschkäfer111479,5265346649,79%830,29
Tiger II8718,4550843151,28%693,64
T-103 8898,4160540944,74%755,85
T297758,7049540446,53%838,80
KV-15238,7019639442,39%248,16
Tiger I7762,1542331948,90%899,42
T-1506373,6224931040,65%383,31
FV215b (183) 101153,3157930244,37%616,73
VK 100.01 (P)8951,5868329649,66%1010,67
IS-2-II8757,4059328046,79%691,45
FV4202 8653,8157823542,55%611,46
Type 586388,1533823452,56%628,48
ARL 446665,7335122844,30%1064,27
IS7739,8238022246,85%948,70
T-109689,4752820542,44%416,29
AMX M4 mle. 457601,5139520249,50%635,20
Leopard Prototyp A9797,5749719040,53%448,68
Grille 15101187,9662118746,52%654,01
Jagdtiger9913,5252918653,76%617,03
Type T-345342,8427417744,63%868,74
Churchill VII6438,3134716745,51%600,06
E 759900,5250116641,57%559,88
KV-37747,3644416443,90%801,17
G.W. Tiger (P)8774,0052516245,68%716,63
Ferdinand8746,6752115548,39%580,86
VK 36.01 (H)6542,6234114948,32%906,66
StuG III Ausf. G5245,5818614744,90%375,23
T-284147,9015714640,41%206,84
KV-48616,6546914636,30%408,46
FV215b 10890,5256614536,55%398,71
Prototipo Standard B9845,9251414436,11%466,15
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8292,1547614444,44%286,90
E 100101395,9378014249,30%903,23
Panzer 58 Mutz 8835,9265714249,30%912,93
Progetto C50 mod. 6691092,5470313548,89%837,04
Jagdpanther7460,7233113548,15%414,23
Churchill I5497,0736113059,23%1093,15
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5161,3920013047,69%229,03
M66505,7733412945,74%642,47
AMX 65 t8497,0643212941,09%301,18
BDR G1 B5371,0524612840,63%495,82
P.44 Pantera8696,9657212748,82%723,57
AMX 12 t6255,7531512740,94%453,91
Mäuschen9842,6863712553,60%608,72
53TP Markowskiego8787,9448412147,11%687,25
IS-3-II9791,3657112146,28%496,79
M1039794,7050312033,33%419,59
Jagdpanzer E 100101299,7369511953,78%766,29
T-448663,2757611846,61%698,16
Maus101384,3869611639,66%737,51
Type 4 Heavy91237,4668611540,87%918,55
Type 6891264,7470311545,22%853,61
Ares 859868,4365111243,75%579,87
Leichttraktor1110,7621011154,95%456,69
Progetto CC55 mod. 548870,5858910934,86%668,55
Emil I8928,0351810749,53%855,10
BZ-1668880,9466210747,66%816,57
M10 Wolverine5303,3120010641,51%429,67
Taschenratte111505,4673510537,14%558,60
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4214,5917110445,19%392,71
Jagdpanzer IV6445,6845410150,50%689,18
Indien-Panzer8512,5847810046,00%440,24
O-Ho8864,736029844,90%787,65
Grille5505,102709854,08%1164,62
KV-856263,302659644,79%207,18
Char Futur 4 91118,366339546,32%770,39
AMX M4 mle. 5191015,706829346,24%641,90
T328620,035509242,39%454,57
Vz. 64 Blesk8418,255379244,57%469,57
59-166224,263929147,25%408,86
Object 25791418,877539146,15%1206,43
Object 43091032,266569051,11%775,64
AMX 13 757365,755108951,69%630,31
T404202,661818940,45%273,32
BZ-587648,184798846,59%631,01
AMX 50 1008628,473868734,48%368,20
M374167,461358747,13%410,22
King Tiger (Captured) 7682,105118736,78%632,06
FV4005 Stage II10739,905598648,84%376,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91267,926638537,65%918,45
T-46378,151408447,62%132,61
50TP Tyszkiewicza91278,237578251,22%1022,99
BZ-6891072,906348135,80%682,77
45TP Habicha7532,334608046,25%497,83
FV227 Conceiver8950,567067946,84%943,94
Hummel6372,652767852,56%441,22
SU-1527492,863747839,74%420,17
G.W. Tiger9832,696557860,26%742,88
P.43 bis6377,173637745,45%474,72
T1 Heavy5410,673107651,32%721,73
B14123,071597533,33%71,94
Carro d'assalto P.887671,564857544,00%648,80
VK 30.01 (P)6349,963807538,67%311,30
Caernarvon8783,006617345,21%703,53
Škoda T 256356,864017248,61%498,90
T2 Medium Tank267,501107237,50%88,44
Pz.Kpfw. II2117,061757140,85%273,51
Ares 758853,946527140,85%758,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8870,577267057,14%945,34
Type 578857,596116937,68%647,78
T698926,886556844,12%953,14
Fantôme 9941,046396848,53%716,31
FV224 Chopper7927,196866349,21%1000,24
Tiger 131 6773,865566346,03%1118,20
Black Prince7369,523946241,94%231,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E362,731076250,00%99,55
Vz. 60S Dravec 101253,956546241,94%544,49
Sturmpanzer II4231,741486137,70%600,14
ST-I91151,136676038,33%737,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J472,411525848,28%75,27
Pz.Sfl. IVc5233,092255841,38%283,74
Škoda T 27 8807,006025848,28%839,52
Type 64 6271,763575836,21%352,00
M3 Lee4193,361965662,50%634,74
Ikv 90 Typ B7673,984895646,43%756,63
SU-100M17596,634325639,29%587,58
BT-2287,501665464,81%387,23
T207783,816215446,30%998,83
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505383,392295446,30%706,02
Patton the Tank 9640,484435230,77%343,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2148,162144957,14%744,53
AMX 13 909520,515754946,94%532,42
T1 HMC2128,461774858,33%751,73
Lorraine 40 t 8731,235524843,75%605,50
Marder II3111,661424746,81%137,05
IS-27382,782904643,48%239,53
M2 Medium Tank386,221134641,30%63,71
Pz.Kpfw. 5581244,377764656,52%1035,29
O-Ni7680,095574551,11%700,49
T-34-856447,954644447,73%693,92
FSV Scheme A7526,665384450,00%589,65
SU-855226,422554348,84%340,13
AMX 50 1209802,195354334,88%386,16
Cruiser Mk. I183,77974346,51%229,50
SDP 57 Gowika7615,474334330,23%511,69
VK 30.01 (D)6282,743964346,51%315,09
M5A1 Stuart4218,242554242,86%606,36
Škoda T 177307,385524240,48%392,87
AMX M4 mle. 54101031,317344257,14%623,97
Windhund 8728,905044245,24%513,98
TS-54 8801,695324245,24%615,87
AMX 404126,632124158,54%386,66
M7 Priest3229,021674156,10%592,88
Vz. 44-17789,106284143,90%877,07
VK 30.02 (D)7538,005334148,78%634,22
Progetto M40 mod. 65101000,385204025,00%442,82
AMX 13 F3 AM6402,693533943,59%368,72
SDP 58 Kilana8591,724823938,46%334,09
SU-130PM 8703,234933935,90%387,53
Löwe 8751,446393951,28%748,87
SU-85B4174,842443847,37%247,28
G.W. Panther7422,503163852,63%377,99
FV601 Saladin8665,324843834,21%460,96
A-20598,861963740,54%67,78
Covenanter5199,542823764,86%699,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4150,503423650,00%384,02
Lorraine 39L AM3278,491993562,86%1073,29
SMV CC-567834,746993557,14%1215,36
SU-1006700,124183452,94%1119,20
ISU-1528404,293873435,29%96,48
T-505169,413253467,65%603,07
GSOR the TANK 9808,946203452,94%653,14
T-345267,673763354,55%625,82
Type 71101386,817293151,61%782,62
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8784,844583132,26%515,30
Matilda4317,232933046,67%823,29
Panhard AMD 178B6213,704733060,00%506,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5114,032693060,00%205,16
P.43 ter7384,174122948,28%361,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.449,552012951,72%106,00
Škoda T 40 6390,973942937,93%433,35
Škoda T 245340,793242850,00%791,39
Sturmpanzer I Bison3168,931572860,71%580,37
Ikv 65 Alt II6503,073822846,43%678,19
UDES 038481,394592846,43%304,21
StuG IV 5272,182452832,14%354,13
Super Hellcat 7350,753822846,43%286,90
Strv 746391,373712740,74%425,49
Semovente M43 Bassotto6511,963942740,74%569,20
BT-7476,811102638,46%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)358,501492646,15%51,41
SU-182202,811462653,85%1337,21
O-I6331,123592638,46%263,85
M5 Stuart4218,843192572,00%676,16
M75164,242422548,00%389,03
Hotchkiss EBR7248,084272540,00%231,59
MS-1156,881342454,17%154,08
Mitsu 1085360,043482441,67%413,08
60G FT5182,432372339,13%113,46
M-II-Y7621,645572250,00%616,58
P26/404121,952282142,86%83,03
P.435243,674062166,67%627,44
25TP KSUST II5194,713772157,14%371,74
SU-76M4217,052072161,90%605,65
M36 Jackson6246,523362147,62%206,54
M-III-Y8792,437082161,90%858,93
M4A3E8 Sherman6881,407142050,00%2136,47
VK 16.02 Leopard5118,052862050,00%208,91
Semovente M415390,053142045,00%610,60
Nashorn6568,303722035,00%608,62
Pz.Kpfw. VII101323,606452040,00%697,09
Object 283 9493,055122045,00%269,73
D23193,372001947,37%623,36
Strv m/425293,893521957,89%688,95
Panzerjäger I2113,421361957,89%331,98
T-437586,895261942,11%655,96
AT 25274,583261963,16%590,21
KV-26261,742331936,84%141,00
Staghound Mk. III6519,373991926,32%668,68
Crusader6175,282761855,56%400,99
T-262183,222171855,56%982,63
SU-76G FT4235,832831844,44%325,23
Type 3 Ju-Nu6669,444501838,89%707,02
G.W. E 100101347,786131844,44%1005,15
AT 86420,945121855,56%610,18
Tiger (P)7783,067421872,22%1120,88
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8797,115221833,33%521,60
122 TM 8982,066561844,44%851,80
T1 Cunningham1183,472681741,18%1165,51
AMX 383128,121961752,94%300,65
A-436503,765231758,82%925,23
Valentine AT4236,131971625,00%386,01
Type 4 Ju-To7525,446621662,50%579,80
AMX ELC bis5297,443481643,75%780,51
FV1066 Senlac 8278,944921643,75%275,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I1154,472041560,00%848,72
Lago4238,872671533,33%503,72
Type 1 Chi-He4207,272871546,67%479,78
Leo7184,072901533,33%0,00
40TP Habicha6137,332511540,00%20,94
Ikv 1035435,673701546,67%884,82
T-703171,132431546,67%477,39
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7646,874301540,00%641,60
M3 Stuart3147,082311346,15%430,77
Type 97 Chi-Ha3108,542231353,85%230,01
SU-14-17426,154441346,15%379,34
T56 GMC394,331511250,00%133,20
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2129,671181233,33%320,40
T-26G FT283,911561145,45%67,30
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8630,915961163,64%663,52
Renault FT 75 BS2147,502411070,00%1037,90
D1244,001081030,00%3,10
Vickers Mk. E Type B2119,00881020,00%270,10
SDP 44 Burza6965,006391060,00%1767,93
Pz.Kpfw. I2103,901491020,00%209,01
T-602106,001851060,00%389,38
K-91-PT 91338,006141030,00%1004,85
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8874,606661050,00%636,49
Vickers Medium Mk. III3230,11270966,67%1067,29
AT-1250,67104955,56%122,56
O-I Experimental5100,67210955,56%151,89
Renault FT AC2146,00114933,33%356,72
AT 77737,56733966,67%941,70
Marder 38T4369,67498977,78%1142,38
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C368,33322955,56%204,63
LT vz. 383107,13197850,00%282,93
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3292,75286862,50%1172,37
Type 95 Heavy4133,88151850,00%274,42
Cruiser Mk. IV4230,88272862,50%664,56
ST vz. 394138,29254757,14%317,03
14TP4101,86362771,43%348,29
Sav m/434300,14192728,57%598,25
AEC Armoured Car5771,71591771,43%1951,05
Pawlack Tank6551,14500742,86%662,72
Leox 91588,71588714,29%1250,76
Renault NC-31175,3394616,67%144,46
10TP383,17175650,00%152,57
Pvlvv fm/42273,33149666,67%286,16
IS-2 shielded 7331,33287616,67%103,77
Chrysler K 8852,33583650,00%710,09
Renault FT1139,00248580,00%950,19
Hotchkiss H352143,40281580,00%745,43
T3 HMC267,40104540,00%30,57
Cruiser Mk. II261,00214580,00%263,86
TS-5 8671,60525540,00%438,27
AE Phase I 9657,4041350,00%257,86
7TP287,75173450,00%133,02
M2 Light282,00202425,00%72,98
M3G FT3129,25196450,00%217,58
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6152,75216425,00%66,35
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6489,25426450,00%714,69
Tetrarch 2128,75105450,00%459,91
T78 6690,757624100,00%1004,25
Vickers Medium Mk. II2163,33168333,33%678,61
Strv m/382104,67228366,67%427,34
Strv m/40L329,6798333,33%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro250,6751333,33%1,75
Strv m/31 3496,67631366,67%1442,03
T54E19753,00720366,67%609,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8106,3316730,00%3,10
M6A2E1 81170,6710703100,00%1597,53
M3 Light 341,33221366,67%261,00
T1E6 2219,00414366,67%1268,46
Char de transition 6797,33598333,33%1221,63
Chi-Go 71555,0011563100,00%1755,03
Chi-Ni2172,00292250,00%703,14
M14/412183,00296250,00%593,30
Type 95 Ha-Go277,00184250,00%166,59
M15/423371,007152100,00%1331,37
4TP1123,50411250,00%460,22
Type 91 Heavy3212,50258250,00%613,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9884,50506250,00%555,78
Black Prince II 7584,50772250,00%538,45
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2275,50441250,00%1009,88
M-IV-Y 8573,507372100,00%567,24
Pz.Sfl. IC 4107,00243250,00%145,79
T-29 3104,502402100,00%340,28
Type 63 8863,5037120,00%550,24
AMX M4 mle. 49 8464,5024620,00%210,26
Kolohousenka1114,0016710,00%376,39
Strv fm/21136,005610,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III30,001510,00%0,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 8801,009051100,00%883,26
Cavalier5292,0016710,00%382,16
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6702,0033510,00%1479,25
BT-7 artillery 30,005410,00%0,00
Somua SM 81381,0012061100,00%1626,57

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-16
Left: 2018-03-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-10
Left: 2020-01-14