bioder2

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-03-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47152024115
Ø Tier7,720,008,008,39
Victories2358650,02%00,00%1250,00%5043,48%
Defeats2289048,55%00,00%937,50%6052,17%
Draws6761,43%00,00%312,50%54,35%
Battles survived1219725,87%00,00%833,33%3026,09%
Tanks destroyed416120,8800,00180,75790,69
Destruction ratio1,190,001,130,93
Tanks spotted538301,1400,00160,671461,27
Damage dealt1.207,300,001.456,631.562,38
Capture points642351,3600,0000,001191,03
Defense points253320,5400,0000,0030,03
Experience595,880,00541,21505,71
WN71146,400,001038,17974,01
WN81514,440,002114,601676,25
Total
Battles47152
Ø Tier7,72
Victories2358650,02%
Defeats2289048,55%
Draws6761,43%
Battles survived1219725,87%
Tanks destroyed416120,88
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted538301,14
Damage dealt1.207,30
Capture points642351,36
Defense points253320,54
Experience595,88
WN71146,40
WN81514,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1250,00%
Defeats937,50%
Draws312,50%
Battles survived833,33%
Tanks destroyed180,75
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted160,67
Damage dealt1.456,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience541,21
WN71038,17
WN82114,60
Past 30 days
Battles115
Ø Tier8,39
Victories5043,48%
Defeats6052,17%
Draws54,35%
Battles survived3026,09%
Tanks destroyed790,69
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1461,27
Damage dealt1.562,38
Capture points1191,03
Defense points30,03
Experience505,71
WN7974,01
WN81676,25
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories2333,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4261,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1826,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.142,500,000,000,00
Capture points961,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience428,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories2333,82%
Defeats4261,76%
Draws34,41%
Battles survived1826,47%
Tanks destroyed310,46
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted250,37
Damage dealt1.142,50
Capture points961,41
Defense points00,00
Experience428,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2447,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2650,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1427,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted831,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.094,410,000,000,00
Capture points1843,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points350,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience516,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2447,06%
Defeats2650,98%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived1427,45%
Tanks destroyed280,55
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted831,63
Damage dealt1.094,41
Capture points1843,61
Defense points350,69
Experience516,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt548,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience813,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt548,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience813,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2652,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2244,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1632,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt909,100,000,000,00
Capture points1683,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points501,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience555,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2652,00%
Defeats2244,00%
Draws24,00%
Battles survived1632,00%
Tanks destroyed380,76
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted380,76
Damage dealt909,10
Capture points1683,36
Defense points501,00
Experience555,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles112000
Victories4842,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3632,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted720,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt976,590,000,000,00
Capture points1781,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4443,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience621,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles112
Victories4842,86%
Defeats6457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3632,14%
Tanks destroyed650,58
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted720,64
Damage dealt976,59
Capture points1781,59
Defense points4443,96
Experience621,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2093000
Victories97546,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats106050,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws582,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47222,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14390,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29771,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.027,540,000,000,00
Capture points24161,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points17710,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience526,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles2093
Victories97546,58%
Defeats106050,65%
Draws582,77%
Battles survived47222,55%
Tanks destroyed14390,69
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted29771,42
Damage dealt1.027,54
Capture points24161,15
Defense points17710,85
Experience526,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles185000
Victories7238,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11361,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3619,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1180,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1090,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.380,250,000,000,00
Capture points1740,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3081,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience474,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles185
Victories7238,92%
Defeats11361,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3619,46%
Tanks destroyed1180,64
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1090,59
Damage dealt1.380,25
Capture points1740,94
Defense points3081,66
Experience474,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (376)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81325,99730354850,31%1787,51
T-5491305,30672119549,46%1367,12
Strv S1 81423,54527112448,58%1526,55
M10391814,23796109554,16%1988,53
E 25 7883,09552100951,54%1290,87
CS-52 LIS 81324,5962298248,68%1538,55
SU-100Y 61007,1663095257,35%2199,80
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81335,5660695250,21%1490,64
50TP prototyp 81257,0259388549,27%1386,67
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81179,7656282545,94%1356,39
LT-432 8694,1050282149,82%1177,00
T3091847,1466374153,44%1716,69
E 100102005,4370767850,59%1773,29
IS-7101725,8066862646,17%1420,47
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8669,8553962149,92%1056,62
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81323,6966562150,40%1835,07
SU-122-44 71030,8958059552,77%1541,56
T-1091810,3774556950,79%2118,45
IS7892,1362353449,63%1236,55
IS-381186,1967253351,22%1434,56
122 TM 81538,3370247749,90%1796,05
T26E4 SuperPershing 81102,2868946454,53%1585,83
AMX Chasseur de chars 8936,7060745749,23%1258,86
IS-3A 81599,0672545551,43%1730,56
Škoda T 56 82102,3081745455,73%2266,15
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5392,0046740150,12%1023,15
FV4202 8968,6257039747,86%1197,11
T3 HMC2208,8333839251,28%966,73
AMX 13 909860,1861338652,07%1344,78
T-54 first prototype 8922,4256537847,62%1179,80
M18 Hellcat6821,4259337251,08%1563,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101746,9163136445,33%1416,48
FV380591303,9746536049,44%1416,65
G.W. E 100101824,1555435848,04%1984,27
Object 261101694,1956035051,71%1832,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92007,4373133652,08%1906,42
Strv 103-091683,3752832154,21%1500,04
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81533,4870031652,85%1882,31
G.W. Tiger91664,9057531146,30%2052,57
SU-130PM 81594,9061829453,74%1650,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81917,0178429354,61%2418,52
Škoda T 5091624,4156128946,02%1484,18
Jagdtiger91977,0968228153,02%2020,02
Maus101952,7970727650,72%1644,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91130,4260626148,66%1079,12
Conqueror91302,4853525149,80%1140,80
UDES 0381202,0742924846,77%1263,11
FV4004 Conway91576,5068224149,38%1441,73
Waffenträger auf E 100102330,2973323951,88%1805,38
Tortoise91696,6073923854,20%1470,63
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91755,1466223550,64%1840,75
T-34-856444,9740622947,60%729,74
Object 268102140,4655422644,69%1534,88
Object 70492332,3885322458,48%2278,74
Jagdpanzer E 100102386,1668622151,13%1940,28
AMBT 81499,6162621848,17%1768,56
Indien-Panzer8937,7156421643,06%1127,19
IS-4102059,1772521452,80%1781,77
AMX 50 12091949,2873221249,06%1989,60
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81016,5062020646,60%1101,13
Chrysler K GF 81317,7373719657,65%1555,40
Tiger I7647,0547619443,81%654,63
T54E191860,4579219346,11%1913,50
Emil I81293,7863119146,60%1449,66
FV20781250,8262819147,64%1498,71
G.W. Panther71396,7552719040,53%2016,11
T28 Prototype81311,2969719053,16%1451,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6663,1654418851,06%1252,78
T-1506665,2752918751,34%1195,90
TVP VTU Koncept8954,7048418653,76%1256,89
BT-7 artillery 3215,6325418149,72%768,74
WZ-1328707,8162317548,00%1130,65
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8618,7343916845,83%1021,48
Konštrukta T-34/10071015,4154816747,90%1717,82
Leopard Prototyp A91323,9069016750,90%1244,62
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3201,9536516546,06%977,79
E 7591461,2665216440,24%1344,88
SU-85I 5442,8838416451,22%919,88
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81168,7249716148,45%1195,91
Panther/M10 7821,0257716147,20%1245,47
Churchill III 5585,3968815752,23%1335,68
Excelsior 5438,3050915249,34%840,44
T-22 medium 101611,8566015253,29%1348,76
AT 1581281,8774614960,40%1527,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071534,2661314844,59%2247,24
M127828,1742014845,95%937,20
AMX 12 t6377,2343114544,83%908,74
ShPTK-TVP 100 81552,1258214544,14%1659,85
WZ-1317520,4755414444,44%884,99
Leopard 1101541,6149714243,66%1026,02
FV226 Contradictious 81644,2574014247,89%1706,75
SU-14-281629,6158714049,29%2256,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181666,3456313844,20%1980,30
Ferdinand81500,9357213847,83%1849,36
T-62A101444,7856213838,41%1062,11
T28 Concept 7827,4247513850,00%1061,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3146,2429313652,21%350,49
Tiger II8968,3760313541,48%965,34
212A91694,9462413248,48%1606,24
Leo7943,5645712844,53%1520,01
FV215b (183) 101400,6952112548,80%922,86
Emil II91102,4049612457,26%976,91
Super Hellcat 7650,0439512245,90%789,79
AMX 50 B101500,1352311938,66%881,57
T2971179,4768011844,07%1601,15
Challenger7868,9561811853,39%1189,24
Matilda IV 5531,3560711859,32%1557,87
Charioteer81392,5667111747,01%1677,03
KV-15312,3237511650,86%526,45
M446744,9444711663,79%1378,49
Ram II 5507,1048111656,90%1371,41
Ikv 90 Typ B7884,0842611552,17%1326,38
T6981213,9755210753,27%1638,65
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7879,9051710650,00%1306,83
T-448549,4654710451,92%577,95
AMX 13 F3 AM61121,6255210353,40%1947,54
T-437524,7149910346,60%666,92
M40/M4381082,7653210357,28%1223,14
SU-861246,4150110244,12%2368,88
T14 5451,965329855,10%964,53
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101886,925869838,78%1286,04
Dicker Max 6676,014319843,88%1123,09
Caernarvon81174,517579653,13%1416,02
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4284,162719444,68%618,33
P.43 bis6621,493989355,91%1289,66
TVP T 50/51101342,775079246,74%872,60
T57 Heavy101858,466039138,46%1298,93
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101392,215159050,00%1321,80
Jagdpanther71017,445868656,98%1628,01
Comet7764,266418646,51%1095,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81089,406018544,71%1296,06
Cromwell6694,946718455,95%1625,24
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505805,234458454,76%2302,91
T3281368,268438463,10%1859,57
Strv 746717,334328259,76%1520,29
Ikv 65 Alt II6785,314028055,00%1567,03
T110E5101854,726457841,03%1253,61
59-166228,064157745,45%398,61
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5335,003817651,32%824,73
T110E4101749,145667455,41%1292,80
CS-5991565,507047244,44%1573,30
Black Prince7949,466927156,34%1367,37
T25/27932,346357060,00%1430,65
Object 140101557,744907037,14%1104,94
Leichttraktor190,961876848,53%273,76
FV3046646,154726854,41%1292,83
Char Futur 4 91950,887246848,53%1757,24
O-Ni7964,495526546,15%1176,35
AT 771088,376716547,69%1437,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5317,853986553,85%771,78
Škoda T 256732,915866450,00%1500,05
P.435358,222876445,31%904,63
P.43 ter7597,303676443,75%708,17
Tiger (P)7969,776696456,25%1336,34
AE Phase I 91782,216546344,44%1481,33
ISU-15281446,036686250,00%1583,16
ELC EVEN 90 8625,105956250,00%1194,53
T-284144,003166155,74%332,80
Pz.Kpfw. II2137,652445745,61%431,27
Achilles6722,325025642,86%1264,97
Škoda T 40 6613,664735662,50%1193,88
TL-1 LPC 81141,735415552,73%1357,22
Heavy Tank No. VI 6733,114725451,85%1152,50
T1 Heavy5249,093555349,06%305,04
O-I Experimental5666,585575358,49%1405,73
Churchill VII6661,625455250,00%1215,53
Grille 15101603,835145242,31%1035,17
LTP 3129,572104951,02%459,15
Strv 103B101591,215324854,17%975,25
O-I6810,356644852,08%1505,46
FV4005 Stage II101258,065064843,75%718,18
T-50-2 6381,133574860,42%1025,95
VK 36.01 (H)6500,175354658,70%841,67
CS-4471073,206824650,00%1666,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4239,153694639,13%729,55
T216396,225174647,83%1094,69
Type T-345514,204544553,33%1537,05
AT 25476,585044557,78%1273,93
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6859,766024548,89%1695,65
Prototipo Standard B9769,775304445,45%458,92
Super Conqueror101233,754454438,64%660,63
M4A1 Sherman5251,372864351,16%546,29
SU-1527984,216604355,81%1563,84
IS-27917,216644346,51%1260,11
KV-37830,564624358,14%1018,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5435,004404348,84%1139,22
Nashorn6907,695034235,71%1504,82
Strv m/425453,734744148,78%1131,36
M36 Jackson6580,444444151,22%959,12
AMX 13 57 7808,856054156,10%1696,01
Hummel6823,203984037,50%1062,47
T-262126,051643928,21%454,03
S35 CA5534,083863941,03%1110,57
FCM 36 Pak 40 3537,595543767,57%1926,10
Ikv 1035495,035303767,57%1381,07
AMX 13 757534,576493772,97%1118,14
M10 Wolverine5297,473313652,78%570,96
14TP4144,661973545,71%340,28
Valentine3256,693703554,29%987,00
E 509663,294833540,00%322,56
T-345178,882733447,06%290,83
Kranvagn101381,266133455,88%989,87
Sturer Emil71021,445093441,18%1328,06
Bishop5674,125023452,94%1928,05
105 leFH18B2 5789,484493366,67%1860,09
Crusader6499,065253351,52%1634,38
T-463118,002583354,55%392,25
T9591777,478243265,63%1593,35
AT 86688,095433250,00%1087,68
ARL 446424,294793145,16%508,37
VK 16.02 Leopard5262,774973158,06%889,57
Somua SAu 404180,292293145,16%287,92
Škoda T 245414,473933030,00%1021,43
Panhard AMD 178B679,132343033,33%1,91
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9521,505533040,00%507,57
Type 586705,796152944,83%1486,01
FV217 Badger101221,294752835,71%630,80
T2 Light Tank 2139,463232846,43%524,08
M22 Locust 3208,752582832,14%708,11
A46 6470,254042853,57%1480,09
KV-856454,784442751,85%671,26
Covenanter5189,673392748,15%485,69
Kunze Panzer 91556,856462748,15%1479,29
MKA 2245,783042744,44%871,69
Caliban 81063,197322755,56%1243,74
Tetrarch 2201,632682755,56%952,68
Vz. 68 Squall 8796,584762634,62%1145,08
M4A3E8 Sherman6335,682642540,00%369,07
53TP Markowskiego81072,406512540,00%1032,29
Grille5615,963502532,00%1271,01
ARL V396356,043082536,00%396,75
T7 Combat Car 283,721882552,00%281,98
Lorraine 39L AM3449,963732450,00%1823,54
M415236,832512454,17%274,76
VK 30.01 (D)6375,003352450,00%575,82
LHMTV8405,837442458,33%672,43
KV-137282,132732352,17%289,57
VK 30.02 (M)6520,784152356,52%893,43
T-45 2159,092532360,87%800,96
T207412,684122236,36%284,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J497,362942245,45%50,88
SU-54539,233402240,91%1262,38
AMX 30 1er prototype9483,274472240,91%184,30
Progetto C50 mod. 6691324,626342133,33%869,14
Lago4279,254372055,00%861,71
25TP KSUST II565,751772050,00%104,67
Carro d'assalto P.8871102,407782055,00%1513,53
B.U.G.I.6644,805342065,00%1127,32
CS-63102118,555492045,00%1719,20
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3297,053652050,00%711,15
Jagdpanzer IV6644,894941947,37%1169,75
M5A1 Stuart4197,323661963,16%692,14
STB-1101644,165521931,58%1044,10
DS PZInż5585,163831942,11%1153,30
Archer5569,214341957,89%1365,26
TOG II* 6657,114011931,58%897,90
Type 1 Chi-He4157,783171866,67%448,36
VK 30.01 (H)5331,894291850,00%685,20
M4-85 5820,725951855,56%2003,74
IS-2 71266,116071861,11%1843,37
Rinoceronte101471,476411747,06%1022,22
Sav m/434262,244221764,71%740,63
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6621,596011752,94%1860,20
43 M. Toldi III 3131,121991735,29%420,25
P26/404431,133141662,50%1362,55
BDR G1 B5416,445791662,50%799,40
Conqueror Gun Carriage101018,383441625,00%545,35
T499481,005131643,75%427,45
Matilda Black Prince 5376,063771643,75%728,77
Light Mk. VIC 270,562181675,00%365,59
Matilda4178,732551546,67%290,74
Ikv 723190,872521546,67%364,20
MS-1141,131051546,67%48,71
CS-538929,534251540,00%1000,46
Wespe3103,071621533,33%100,47
T-127 3239,003081546,67%749,91
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3217,273931553,33%982,91
T1 HMC216,571031457,14%172,15
AMX 404106,711591428,57%136,73
Type 97 Te-Ke 2126,932311450,00%473,00
T-34-85 Rudy 61002,004911442,86%1799,03
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3234,622631346,15%844,50
StuG IV 5389,623261338,46%715,33
StuG III Ausf. G5242,922631241,67%305,77
M2 Light2152,333661258,33%605,50
Panzerjäger I298,172371258,33%281,16
M7 Priest3217,581861233,33%323,12
T2881076,337411258,33%1167,11
AMX ELC bis5146,331711250,00%304,59
SU-1006882,095611136,36%1402,27
Object 752 91994,275491127,27%1435,03
T-116 3406,184011145,45%1975,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3161,702521070,00%607,31
T18 HMC393,201721060,00%368,63
Valentine II 4102,001751040,00%74,28
Type 62 7623,33453944,44%1260,22
T1E6 2135,44259966,67%633,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 241,78231944,44%40,20
LT vz. 383175,25290850,00%593,53
Strv m/40L3168,75322875,00%622,10
ST vz. 394295,25395862,50%901,47
P.44 Pantera8186,50271812,50%0,00
Churchill I5193,25268850,00%213,03
M3 Lee4244,63247837,50%679,27
VK 30.01 (P)6595,25618875,00%1167,39
IS-M8616,88434837,50%396,53
T-29 3248,25156812,50%676,60
T1 Cunningham142,57129757,14%137,61
M15/423222,29225757,14%641,52
A-205369,71205728,57%946,33
40TP Habicha6117,00252771,43%261,00
113101603,14582757,14%1341,75
T56 GMC3415,86476785,71%1849,68
Centurion Action X101366,50399633,33%694,68
Alecto4362,00417650,00%936,63
Pz.Sfl. IVc5508,17546666,67%1417,06
Pz.Kpfw. VII101005,00363616,67%449,82
MTLS-1G14 3343,67307650,00%1292,37
Manticore10455,00311616,67%227,61
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 296,60126520,00%231,71
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2117,4015250,00%367,03
M374167,40235580,00%537,79
Cruiser Mk. III3123,80209560,00%535,97
Object 277101625,80685560,00%1237,51
T25 Pilot Number 1 81562,80853580,00%2226,47
M66204,25355425,00%18,99
Progetto CC55 mod. 548375,50429425,00%96,69
Cruiser Mk. I1220,75198450,00%1123,69
Cruiser Mk. IV4109,50191450,00%163,41
SU-26312,75118475,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4299,50372450,00%800,27
Matilda LVT 4385,7525040,00%553,15
AMX M4 mle. 49 81015,75720425,00%1051,66
M14/412366,33259333,33%1378,50
Type 3 Chi-Nu5294,00193333,33%506,59
WZ-1209955,338393100,00%981,44
Pvlvv fm/422159,33282333,33%466,90
Cruiser Mk. II2195,00319366,67%899,06
Fantôme 91715,67685333,33%1566,14
Kolohousenka1221,004272100,00%1444,83
Strv m/382215,50430250,00%903,29
60TP Lewandowskiego103618,00629250,00%3192,85
SU-18247,50257250,00%103,46
12110899,5021720,00%358,88
NC 70 Błyskawica102343,50839250,00%1672,13
Gabler’s Destroyer 5532,00345250,00%1292,88
IS-2-II8227,5012020,00%0,00
Windhund 8407,00573250,00%242,85
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3997,5010372100,00%4801,25
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2256,50319250,00%591,43
AMR 35 2292,00315250,00%1513,29
SU-100I 5372,5014120,00%354,46
Vickers Medium Mk. I1371,0019110,00%2255,51
Fiat 30001278,003461100,00%1730,45
Renault FT10,001981100,00%261,00
B140,009410,00%0,00
4TP1269,003961100,00%1624,63
45TP Habicha7951,0042210,00%1073,69
Progetto M40 mod. 65101836,0052810,00%977,46
AMX 3830,003571100,00%261,00
SU-85B40,0024610,00%0,00
E 50 Ausf. M101196,0013810,00%559,01
T110E3101609,0021310,00%726,61
AMX 30 B102466,0057610,00%1979,49
GSOR the TANK 91960,0011281100,00%1674,05
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,005710,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4319,0025710,00%877,01
KV-1SA 5435,0035910,00%716,97
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2218,004651100,00%821,62
Lago M38 3475,006891100,00%1208,59
Primo Victoria 81104,0031410,00%1027,29
Bofors Tornvagn 81080,006281100,00%1021,06
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8195,0033310,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 61149,0065010,00%3721,88
Valiant 5148,0029910,00%28,52
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8659,008971100,00%674,86

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-03-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-03-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-09-30
Left: 2021-03-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-27
Left: 2020-07-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-03-08
Left: 2022-03-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-08-17
Left: 2021-09-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-05
Left: 2021-04-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-07-05
Left: 2020-08-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-09-19
Left: 2022-03-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-04-08
Left: 2021-07-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-13
Left: 2021-08-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-06
Left: 2020-09-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-04-08
Left: 2021-07-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-19
Left: 2020-04-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-03
Left: 2018-02-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-05-21
Left: 2020-06-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-07-17
Left: 2019-01-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-04-30
Left: 2020-05-20
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-01-24
Left: 2018-01-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-20
Left: 2016-01-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-01