bixi_7

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7564833154450
Ø Tier8,509,649,559,56
Victories4133254,64%2060,61%9561,69%27360,67%
Defeats3340544,16%1339,39%5737,01%17037,78%
Draws9111,20%00,00%21,30%71,56%
Battles survived2618134,61%1236,36%5938,31%16536,67%
Tanks destroyed880621,16290,881921,255341,19
Destruction ratio1,781,382,021,87
Tanks spotted951171,26441,332101,366931,54
Damage dealt1.819,532.680,942.523,952.510,10
Capture points632200,84180,551250,811660,37
Defense points463310,6100,001991,292490,55
Experience799,201.021,851.022,551.017,92
WN71502,581476,011760,131666,83
WN82257,712356,802869,702774,42
Total
Battles75648
Ø Tier8,50
Victories4133254,64%
Defeats3340544,16%
Draws9111,20%
Battles survived2618134,61%
Tanks destroyed880621,16
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted951171,26
Damage dealt1.819,53
Capture points632200,84
Defense points463310,61
Experience799,20
WN71502,58
WN82257,71
Past 24 hours
Battles33
Ø Tier9,64
Victories2060,61%
Defeats1339,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1236,36%
Tanks destroyed290,88
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted441,33
Damage dealt2.680,94
Capture points180,55
Defense points00,00
Experience1.021,85
WN71476,01
WN82356,80
Past 7 days
Battles154
Ø Tier9,55
Victories9561,69%
Defeats5737,01%
Draws21,30%
Battles survived5938,31%
Tanks destroyed1921,25
Destruction ratio2,02
Tanks spotted2101,36
Damage dealt2.523,95
Capture points1250,81
Defense points1991,29
Experience1.022,55
WN71760,13
WN82869,70
Past 30 days
Battles450
Ø Tier9,56
Victories27360,67%
Defeats17037,78%
Draws71,56%
Battles survived16536,67%
Tanks destroyed5341,19
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted6931,54
Damage dealt2.510,10
Capture points1660,37
Defense points2490,55
Experience1.017,92
WN71666,83
WN82774,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles497000
Victories23647,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24148,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws204,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18036,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3550,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2550,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.742,720,000,000,00
Capture points6021,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2530,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience705,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles497
Victories23647,48%
Defeats24148,49%
Draws204,02%
Battles survived18036,22%
Tanks destroyed3550,71
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted2550,51
Damage dealt1.742,72
Capture points6021,21
Defense points2530,51
Experience705,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.447,060,000,000,00
Capture points261,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience780,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed90,53
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted90,53
Damage dealt1.447,06
Capture points261,53
Defense points00,00
Experience780,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles517000
Victories25849,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25950,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21641,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3860,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3100,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.296,390,000,000,00
Capture points9471,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points31256,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience822,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles517
Victories25849,90%
Defeats25950,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived21641,78%
Tanks destroyed3860,75
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted3100,60
Damage dealt1.296,39
Capture points9471,83
Defense points31256,04
Experience822,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1618022
Victories73445,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats85652,90%00,00%2100,00%2100,00%
Draws281,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived58135,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11650,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13900,8600,0021,0021,00
Damage dealt1.518,510,001.286,501.286,50
Capture points20541,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points41562,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience671,290,00161,50161,50
Total
Battles1618
Victories73445,36%
Defeats85652,90%
Draws281,73%
Battles survived58135,91%
Tanks destroyed11650,72
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted13900,86
Damage dealt1.518,51
Capture points20541,27
Defense points41562,57
Experience671,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt1.286,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience161,50
Past 30 days
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt1.286,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience161,50

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1321000
Victories60946,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70353,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40630,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9320,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9280,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.831,350,000,000,00
Capture points8320,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points9260,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience697,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles1321
Victories60946,10%
Defeats70353,22%
Draws90,68%
Battles survived40630,73%
Tanks destroyed9320,71
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted9280,70
Damage dealt1.831,35
Capture points8320,63
Defense points9260,70
Experience697,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (486)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille 15102884,00765254055,63%2670,57
Panhard EBR 105101904,36880205257,02%2785,54
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81458,63950160959,11%3176,96
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82103,55873147658,54%2698,41
Leopard 1102960,01826142454,99%2813,19
T4991241,23805129052,48%2293,03
SU-130PM 82187,56933125956,00%2772,29
ShPTK-TVP 100 82218,161025122657,91%3038,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102273,06827120152,87%2250,68
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82024,43102593657,80%2894,73
FV4005 Stage II102490,2774292054,46%2250,58
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81996,2490087959,73%2704,23
LT-432 81251,3388786953,62%2691,55
AMX 13 105101857,0980685954,83%2831,05
Jagdpanzer E 100102382,0676383653,23%2006,51
IS-7102358,6087683153,55%2178,58
AMX 13 9091058,7777181551,90%1885,95
Centurion Action X102313,3481580454,48%2233,18
T-100 LT101667,0583776453,80%2425,93
Manticore101832,6786975456,37%2673,09
Cromwell6672,0160967754,06%1548,66
T-1091740,4878367450,45%1884,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91615,0882362654,63%1930,42
Object 140102559,5488162652,08%2490,39
Jagdpanther II81104,6947261248,53%1090,25
T34 81377,5981959955,43%1818,28
Progetto M40 mod. 65102830,2588559356,83%2670,33
T110E4103076,2287155656,65%2615,97
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102845,7690055054,55%2205,67
IS-381273,6664652951,42%1554,40
KV-15360,5531950047,80%623,58
TVP T 50/51102735,3284946453,45%2655,27
XM551 Sheridan101724,8874045550,55%2371,29
Vz. 68 Squall 81096,5287545354,30%2345,52
ISU-122-2 82242,7099844957,91%2869,24
T-62A102247,6784743553,33%2283,30
KV-856533,8836443350,58%790,68
Leopard Prototyp A92817,8399743361,20%3407,11
Object 430U102701,2888943049,77%2621,59
Löwe 81603,7993242451,42%2059,86
AMX Chasseur de chars 81278,7581642349,88%1870,86
T3092604,6185241760,19%2758,13
G.W. Tiger (P)81127,8857041151,34%1529,45
T57 Heavy102621,7586541052,20%2380,23
Strv 103B103002,3383040756,76%2500,61
T54E191599,3178740451,24%1648,96
SU-1006739,7939439952,13%1364,96
T-5491568,4583239753,90%1770,02
60TP Lewandowskiego102890,9789639454,82%2527,32
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101592,1280939454,31%2032,05
Škoda T 5092412,5494139259,44%2663,43
Object 268 Version 4102654,4884739254,85%2212,13
G.W. E 100101787,7467738749,61%1675,99
AMX 50 B102759,1687438356,14%2495,08
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81714,4091538353,79%2635,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8743,5373736952,03%1508,65
T-1506508,2938136550,41%750,94
Jagdtiger91441,0059035948,47%1138,53
Jagdpanther7700,8635135844,13%788,43
E 25 71616,1497734861,78%3179,86
Object 41681379,9782234650,87%1922,03
Hummel6624,2235333750,45%868,08
G.W. Tiger91441,8861533249,70%1465,36
O-I6583,5040733148,64%948,87
Centurion Mk. 7/191480,8676933150,45%1510,14
A-205584,2564932464,51%2875,73
AMX ELC bis5528,5057732052,50%2363,30
ELC EVEN 90 8949,2198331959,87%2355,64
Object 703 Version II 81893,91106531560,95%2690,20
Object 430 Version II91858,7690931258,65%2361,24
CS-52 LIS 81996,31101231260,58%2865,20
IS7857,6845131150,16%1167,86
KV-1S6448,0040130651,63%762,04
T25 Pilot Number 1 81329,0089430053,67%2173,03
Centurion Mk. I8931,4865029744,11%1092,66
Maus102401,5692229155,67%2248,66
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92367,73101529063,10%2482,82
UDES 15/16102703,8693728957,79%2518,70
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91895,3177628553,33%1718,29
Object 907 102668,3893927558,18%2408,44
SU-855348,7123427344,69%634,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181277,8573127154,98%1668,23
Object 279 early 102884,8296226860,07%2117,69
M24 Chaffee5396,8754926751,69%1537,55
G.W. Panther7897,1045026346,39%1097,92
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81635,8875726248,47%1854,72
White Dragon 81987,44108126256,49%3094,57
FV3046741,5059525858,14%1586,93
Vz. 55102857,0989125752,14%2383,39
Dicker Max 6792,2060025550,98%1555,93
Strv 103-092268,6682525457,48%2320,51
M10391753,5584425352,57%1853,30
AMX 13 F3 AM6889,3260324256,20%1508,26
Ares 90102778,03102923961,09%2548,68
Crusader6326,4734223748,52%933,89
Churchill III 5467,0259923652,12%954,38
DBV-152 103582,1197423563,83%2997,64
WZ-111 model 5A102560,6888922855,26%2310,63
Mäuschen92020,6490622754,63%2143,03
AMX 30 1er prototype91965,9190422458,04%2359,27
Object 277102743,3691922253,15%2745,90
Object 268103006,7776021852,75%2364,92
Type 4 Heavy92121,3892321654,63%2506,16
Type 5 Heavy102852,3695821054,76%2512,66
WZ-120-1G FT 81860,2695521058,10%2625,74
STB-1102450,1785820954,55%2179,88
WZ-111 model 1-492168,1891520454,41%2585,17
T-54 ltwt.91626,2992620457,35%3295,99
Super Conqueror102974,1399719660,20%2809,89
T9592428,3599319566,15%2503,37
T-284112,3117319452,58%194,31
AMX 12 t6475,1353219349,22%1263,45
WZ-132-1101707,3883519052,63%2101,85
Object 26392148,4587219058,42%2341,03
AMX 30 B102310,3185518956,08%2320,34
VK 100.01 (P)81326,3484518754,01%1656,16
Jagdpanzer IV6476,2028218648,92%714,57
SU-85B4261,3420718250,55%541,73
SU-10181568,6779218151,38%1998,53
XM57 82406,13109317961,45%2907,12
11081197,5777917857,87%1518,37
T 55A 92080,9295317356,07%2420,65
AMX M4 mle. 54102576,5688717150,88%2024,86
Object 261101420,8468016953,25%1211,54
Tiger (P)71082,6878116852,98%1587,82
HWK 1281495,7696116761,08%3350,72
T376450,0752016651,20%1189,59
T110E5102439,1889216553,33%2069,49
Projet Louis 91520,89102716361,96%2590,82
CS-63102657,2591816254,94%2509,96
Concept No. 5102716,2589216259,26%2487,41
Conqueror Gun Carriage101582,9967615955,35%1267,67
Object 260 102454,2387615954,09%1978,59
Type 64 61121,7081915556,13%3610,63
AMBT 82083,53104315458,44%2995,71
UDES 0381651,5375315253,29%2107,34
AMX 13 757583,8170615150,99%1251,32
Vz. 71 Tesák101225,4278715153,64%1493,81
Spähpanzer Ru 25191461,6684415154,30%2715,83
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102494,3973515052,00%2035,76
FV380591318,2767614948,32%1250,83
M48A5 Patton102919,6294214953,02%2701,65
Comet7719,4066814855,41%1176,68
Charioteer Nomad 81969,5787814757,82%2308,08
Conqueror92080,4388514647,95%2384,70
Kunze Panzer 92665,77108914365,03%3228,41
T26E5 81537,8397814256,34%2245,44
M54 Renegade 81905,3292414157,45%2266,21
T28 Concept 71008,1668013951,08%1544,83
ISU-15281457,3868913648,53%1460,69
leKpz Borkenkäfer111958,6595213654,41%2354,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071113,6064013551,11%1530,76
50TP Tyszkiewicza92519,3295313250,76%2896,98
Ho-Ri 3103017,5493213263,64%2368,38
Object 70492611,0384013050,77%2414,57
Char Mle. 75 91529,8486013053,85%2461,91
Leopard 120 Verbessert112904,6293112559,20%2718,02
T3281308,9481012446,77%1554,94
StuG III Ausf. G5398,4223712244,26%732,39
LTTB81118,1384012057,50%2499,48
T110E3102642,9884711856,78%2186,91
Grille5448,8526911754,70%993,13
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7845,9859711747,01%1164,19
O-Ho81217,5986511660,34%1521,52
Rinoceronte102583,1685311558,26%2153,16
UDES 1692389,7392811553,91%3101,59
Covenanter5169,8023111147,75%400,66
Type 71102575,0887811046,36%1928,15
Object 705A102487,8688311056,36%2278,25
StuG III Ausf. B4196,4319710845,37%283,09
Pz.Sfl. IVb4297,5323010660,38%1035,92
Panhard EBR 9091555,2297610661,32%2981,81
T-34-85M 61264,0988510656,60%2652,74
Jagdpanzer E 90 92669,6596210551,43%2535,75
T-45 2213,3539210562,86%1192,52
Prototipo Standard B92559,6998410455,77%3030,97
FV217 Badger102722,5493510452,88%2131,03
Hirschkäfer112930,1482610448,08%2335,15
T675865,1060310357,28%2317,07
FV230 Canopener103072,92107510256,86%2916,82
IS-3-II92431,13103210254,90%2890,56
WZ-113G FT103154,6889210148,51%2297,97
SU-1527908,6260310051,00%1240,83
O-I Experimental5519,3032910053,00%1004,30
Super Hellcat 71684,7583010069,00%3451,63
WZ-132A91384,957929951,52%2165,02
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681199,417969854,08%2321,49
BZ-75102872,489849757,73%2649,09
AMX AC mle. 4881594,226339753,61%1912,60
CS-5992186,808869541,05%2479,36
LTG71095,758269355,91%2814,79
T2971231,368119255,43%1736,29
Ikv 90 Typ B71065,906249246,74%1731,69
Vz. 64 Blesk8917,917689147,25%1636,32
Lorraine 40 t 82112,3810669162,64%3060,73
FV20781038,777219055,56%1272,85
M47 Iron Arnie 81936,2210509060,00%2750,24
STA-2 81746,949829051,11%2683,32
AE Phase I 92444,969539053,33%2585,03
Black Rock 113805,3111748859,09%3341,46
CS-5381287,327498750,57%1884,89
O-Ni71065,567728755,17%1478,49
VK 16.02 Leopard5593,687018759,77%2648,44
AMX 50 Foch92386,429098654,65%2240,43
Strv 746696,545878545,88%1294,84
Felice 92073,328638550,59%2235,15
E 50 Ausf. M102805,939708561,18%2594,12
Ares 90 C112905,3810148454,76%2525,21
Monkey King 102378,408078345,78%2171,25
Type 95 Heavy4253,722308253,66%800,31
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103066,709568263,41%2868,55
STA-181650,819238159,26%2621,88
DZT-159 92313,2110438161,73%2485,81
Hotchkiss EBR71186,059158057,50%3290,71
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102647,048658051,25%2301,39
E 100102714,958497955,70%2242,63
T28 Prototype81400,417367945,57%1384,57
Spähpanzer SP I C71368,389807963,29%3878,77
FV226 Contradictious 82198,1311447964,56%2901,14
KV-371230,447977750,65%1842,36
StuG IV 5540,904737750,65%1567,62
SU-100M171306,817437550,67%1975,32
TS-5 81792,519317460,81%2226,42
122 TM 81840,888677445,95%2235,47
Leo71011,677037343,84%1611,70
Ikv 65 Alt II61000,736037346,58%2020,83
T25/271369,637777347,95%2313,75
Char Futur 4 92143,858487345,21%1975,10
Panhard AMD 178B6854,047317256,94%3013,73
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91386,018767250,00%2244,05
Tiger I71033,797377150,70%1449,77
T92 HMC101825,596257042,86%1523,49
E 7592159,899917061,43%2500,10
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82442,9710517062,86%2888,62
Charioteer81751,808256956,52%2214,23
KR-1113152,5910086943,48%2580,61
Caernarvon81820,0710496857,35%2557,20
UDES 14 Alt 581784,728866759,70%2691,02
SU-76M4121,701486747,76%143,43
AMX 50 12092249,628616653,03%2433,18
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591290,527246553,85%1340,91
MT-256742,257666556,92%3123,11
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791779,657666547,69%1646,88
T1 Heavy5506,275716453,13%1085,09
T-505468,205496454,69%1975,67
XM69 Hacker113554,5911996470,31%3182,96
Versuchspanzer 5792667,7011096454,69%3047,79
P.43 ter71381,608846355,56%2600,97
P.44 Pantera81976,1110716371,43%3513,18
WZ-13281239,548566358,73%2629,93
Char Murat 92658,8110176357,14%2962,80
Chrysler K GF 81748,279816360,32%2545,60
SDP wz 66 Grom 82115,2310076259,68%2505,16
TVP VTU Koncept81157,157246154,10%1563,01
WZ-12091921,329526058,33%2258,07
Škoda T 2561125,738985964,41%2922,10
FV215b (183) 102277,817725952,54%2025,99
Ares 8592592,4811845870,69%3031,76
T-463117,421215726,32%244,86
M40/M4381367,447095750,88%1620,89
Strv m/425512,455335651,79%1520,53
LHMTV81349,1410115660,71%3159,32
114 SP2 102382,297155651,79%1707,65
M-V-Y102367,318575545,45%1946,08
Emil I82021,899925453,70%2887,11
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)254,65785435,19%52,53
Object 430101992,528775455,56%1798,74
M18 Hellcat61025,897225352,83%2097,89
Pz.Kpfw. VII102591,118715354,72%2169,79
M66734,757175267,31%1381,37
Challenger71680,879305259,62%3067,26
Toro 92190,109595251,92%2099,97
Tiger II81890,3910005162,75%2715,89
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81531,768965162,75%1871,50
Strv 107-12113364,129545054,00%2486,97
WZ-111-1G FT81741,048365062,00%2101,39
Škoda T 245656,376344961,22%2269,53
M53/M5591228,516644946,94%1062,01
FV601 Saladin81148,476574944,90%1433,25
Pz.Kpfw. 5582415,0012464967,35%2637,91
Marder 38T4155,541694850,00%225,33
Taschenratte112816,509394841,67%1689,33
105 leFH18B2 5809,706034765,96%1746,09
53TP Markowskiego81755,899604755,32%2495,62
ST-I92072,459884765,96%2388,13
AltProto AMX 30 82258,6411194763,83%3202,17
WZ-111 81242,048194654,35%1383,78
S-5171036,576864647,83%1179,08
Caernarvon Action X 81862,1310724658,70%2760,05
Patton the Tank 91826,338464562,22%2055,05
T803113333,3110904555,56%2744,40
WZ-111G FT92079,169054465,91%1909,35
FV4025 Contriver113163,1410184452,27%2431,83
113102276,197754245,24%1883,15
Heavy Tank No. VI 61155,058924257,14%2624,50
Type 5 Chi-Ri71155,767714160,98%2211,38
Konštrukta T-34/10071440,719414158,54%2998,13
TNH T Vz. 5192341,988054146,34%2230,89
AMX 50 10082012,389814057,50%2889,81
E 65 Zwilling 82467,3812784060,00%2992,98
Leichttraktor157,491463966,67%240,74
Object 274a 81997,3610873961,54%3054,89
T-26289,451433844,74%236,31
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2162,922053759,46%658,78
LPT-67 Šelma9999,117643751,35%1446,96
AMX 65 t81547,439133772,97%2048,97
BZ-79112786,199323641,67%1716,24
GSR 3301 Setter7905,728883652,78%2579,95
AMX 50 Foch B103160,7710103560,00%2820,71
VK 72.01 (K) 103000,978673537,14%1974,58
Marder II3131,351473447,06%208,83
Bishop5315,913613450,00%513,83
ST-62 Version 2 103137,2710633363,64%2699,39
P.43 bis61036,349033278,13%2719,40
T56 GMC3146,661613250,00%331,39
Ares 7581889,039173243,75%2153,77
M56 Scorpion 71372,257703253,13%2119,42
K-91-PT 91883,619063164,52%2203,14
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4591,716513161,29%1737,81
TNH 105/100081512,578303053,33%1854,11
T-34-2G FT71624,339423066,67%2904,21
AMX M4 mle. 5192334,239713063,33%2356,50
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102337,529122955,17%1730,97
VK 28.016761,416562958,62%2815,82
Achilles61120,007662962,07%2590,04
Ashigaru 102902,288142948,28%2519,76
Rambo 92326,6610132948,28%2240,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5431,644962850,00%1168,95
Gonsalo 81938,4310972878,57%2411,19
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71433,327602850,00%2412,51
T-34-281581,819022755,56%2368,29
Carro d'assalto P.8871338,709622762,96%2342,36
Type 91 Heavy3132,071492740,74%218,72
T2071831,5810682657,69%3465,30
Vz. 60S Dravec 103412,7710982657,69%2714,91
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102890,0410842653,85%3103,33
Sav m/434372,684112552,00%1032,12
Birch Gun4308,964002556,00%1215,48
Waffenträger auf E 100101756,045272528,00%907,86
T-50-2 61283,2810682560,00%5016,60
Vickers Mk. E Type B254,881282458,33%156,06
59-1661275,1310062454,17%5123,48
IS-4102493,218532450,00%2080,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4310,293642429,17%1120,44
FV4004 Conway91663,177392454,17%1729,38
Emil II91586,916872334,78%1149,49
LTC II 91380,658562352,17%2080,29
Nergal 81980,7411422365,22%2531,06
Vickers Medium Mk. I183,231412250,00%289,91
P.435587,866062272,73%1784,83
IS-2-II81134,237062250,00%1268,48
Type 63 82285,9511342259,09%2975,60
Šotek 82256,148762240,91%2249,70
Lago4213,384022161,90%655,39
Vz. 44-171345,679092157,14%2039,94
WZ-131G FT61205,108002157,14%2511,26
AMX 67 Imbattable112150,486172123,81%1311,76
Object 432U112532,718892152,38%1955,58
LTP 3232,293832161,90%1159,51
SU-14-281036,706752060,00%1281,05
Škoda T 177906,307062050,00%2136,59
WZ-13171082,688681947,37%2843,25
Archer5493,424061952,63%1169,06
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5874,848321947,37%3071,59
Stitch 82103,2111491973,68%3070,37
Cobra 92758,268261957,89%2837,75
Panzerjäger I2118,561291844,44%236,56
Wespe396,171441850,00%194,98
AMX M4 mle. 4571362,508861861,11%2227,71
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81807,119181855,56%2488,81
T-34-171477,299581764,71%2579,08
Type 6192062,297901747,06%2138,50
P26/404384,004971662,50%1237,69
Valentine3517,695341662,50%2509,81
Cruiser Mk. IV4142,942041662,50%394,28
PTZ-78112747,2710031566,67%2000,46
Durendal 102763,809781566,67%2086,10
ST vz. 394338,864141464,29%1121,52
60G FT5726,504861457,14%1702,38
T-29 3378,075141464,29%1634,99
Sexton II3227,003381361,54%1048,39
Ikv 1035325,152991330,77%518,93
CS-67 Szakal112809,858391338,46%2322,55
Churchill VII61157,758611275,00%2305,14
TS-60 91548,257481250,00%1262,57
Object 777 Version II 92221,7511201266,67%2707,33
L-60 298,333701258,33%504,03
Light Mk. VIC 248,171831241,67%32,96
121102688,189731172,73%2408,74
SU-263125,271921154,55%241,17
14TP450,701721040,00%22,36
AT-1242,10781050,00%74,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81410,307271040,00%1711,13
Gorilla113464,8011721080,00%2742,29
Panther/M10 71157,109221070,00%2447,88
10TP3258,33369944,44%877,55
121B 103397,561125966,67%3499,90
BT-74206,25324850,00%640,26
M2 Light249,25162837,50%2,32
T2 Medium Tank274,50217850,00%216,10
NC 70 Błyskawica101982,00969875,00%1654,28
STK-2113166,631229875,00%2206,01
ST-II103278,501055850,00%3080,22
T-116 3389,38424837,50%1734,47
LT vz. 383168,71330771,43%720,28
Strv m/40L3113,29335742,86%170,59
AMX 40496,43226728,57%73,78
T3 HMC293,71135757,14%308,82
FCM 36277,29189728,57%78,79
Kampfpanzer 67103584,141179757,14%3566,64
Sexton I 3195,86296771,43%695,51
Object 452K 103109,141026771,43%3033,80
Strv m/382136,00361666,67%605,61
T1 Cunningham145,83185666,67%227,87
M15/423245,67331650,00%580,50
BT-22396,33537683,33%2803,75
M5 Stuart474,33318650,00%92,23
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3281,00477666,67%1657,58
ERAC 105 Proto 91004,33827650,00%1311,65
Strv 81 81365,50942666,67%2008,05
Strv fm/211192,40433540,00%1053,08
Renault Otsu1123,20179540,00%321,17
4TP1123,60233520,00%369,79
Ikv 723278,404375100,00%878,43
Cruiser Mk. II2308,00427580,00%1759,15
Lion 103347,001151560,00%3433,13
Tetrarch 2105,80106560,00%430,62
112 82810,801479580,00%4540,25
M3A3 Stuart 3726,00718540,00%1917,74
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)263,00142425,00%60,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)363,25226450,00%82,06
SU-182253,75246425,00%1903,78
M2 Medium Tank396,00292450,00%181,20
KV-220-2 5627,50841475,00%1351,14
Concept 1B 93738,001590475,00%3841,63
Fantôme 91868,50898475,00%1948,12
Renault FT197,67225366,67%538,79
Kranvagn102983,67866333,33%3177,31
Pvlvv fm/422123,67221333,33%252,42
AMX 3830,00207366,67%240,24
Loyd Gun Carriage288,67211366,67%550,55
WZ-219111534,67711333,33%1105,01
MKA 2647,3310203100,00%3592,11
Stinger 103273,0010873100,00%2466,74
Kolohousenka128,50132250,00%76,78
Fiat 30001149,004892100,00%821,18
M3 Stuart340,00334250,00%96,26
50TP prototyp 81091,5046120,00%884,41
7TP2273,005402100,00%1218,58
SU-76G FT4768,507002100,00%2052,53
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101419,50662250,00%1122,75
Pz.Kpfw. I210,504220,00%0,00
K-91102965,5011962100,00%2878,59
FV225 Collector 92160,00711250,00%1385,04
T3E2 Medium Tank 3908,501222250,00%7178,06
MTLS-1G14 3542,508672100,00%2615,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2953,0012562100,00%3830,07
Ashbringer 105745,001728250,00%7039,01
Chimera 82589,0014262100,00%3247,55
M10 RBFM 5591,5039520,00%903,24
AMX M4 mle. 49 8468,009852100,00%474,93
M4A1 Revalorisé 81958,5010652100,00%2080,48
43 M. Toldi III 3242,50320250,00%1324,40
AMR P.103 2587,5080520,00%3319,68
SU-100I 5698,008952100,00%1316,63
LT vz. 352211,003361100,00%998,23
M14/412424,006981100,00%2030,91
Renault NC-31128,002710,00%0,00
MS-1178,002651100,00%427,49
SU-54157,002341100,00%351,17
Cruiser Mk. I1237,003961100,00%1456,10
Panzerwagen 39 3193,0014410,00%502,68
BZ-58-2 92895,0011941100,00%2698,43
Object 25791840,009921100,00%1522,37
GSOR the TANK 90,004921100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51394,0014071100,00%3782,39
IS-2 shielded 73998,0020431100,00%10944,54
AMR 35 2214,005191100,00%1214,54
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6739,006891100,00%1833,16
AC 1 Sentinel 4550,007281100,00%1776,86
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41626,0018811100,00%6713,37
AMX ELC 901 61424,0012111100,00%5868,24
Excalibur 62353,0018751100,00%7145,37
116-F3 105536,00179010,00%5630,96
BT-7 artillery 3689,0053610,00%2708,09
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81497,0032610,00%1131,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-02-01
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-05
Left: 2020-07-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-19
Left: 2020-08-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-07
Left: 2019-08-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-14
Left: 2019-11-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-19
Left: 2019-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-04
Left: 2021-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-10
Left: 2020-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-28
Left: 2021-01-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-21
Left: 2020-07-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-12-24
Left: 2019-06-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-07-27
Left: 2018-12-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-02-16
Left: 2018-07-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-06
Left: 2018-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-07
Left: 2017-12-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-01
Left: 2016-07-08