booster_wot

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13136000
Ø Tier8,050,000,000,00
Victories697453,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats597045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1921,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived354626,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed122100,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted234831,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.355,970,000,000,00
Capture points117380,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points40330,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience708,400,000,000,00
WN71296,810,000,000,00
WN81764,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles13136
Ø Tier8,05
Victories697453,09%
Defeats597045,45%
Draws1921,46%
Battles survived354626,99%
Tanks destroyed122100,93
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted234831,79
Damage dealt1.355,97
Capture points117380,89
Defense points40330,31
Experience708,40
WN71296,81
WN81764,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles366000
Victories20455,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15442,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13837,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2430,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6201,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.590,420,000,000,00
Capture points3951,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3450,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience905,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles366
Victories20455,74%
Defeats15442,08%
Draws82,19%
Battles survived13837,70%
Tanks destroyed2430,66
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted6201,69
Damage dealt1.590,42
Capture points3951,08
Defense points3450,94
Experience905,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories3054,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1527,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted841,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt642,690,000,000,00
Capture points1763,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience477,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories3054,55%
Defeats2545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1527,27%
Tanks destroyed410,75
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted841,53
Damage dealt642,69
Capture points1763,20
Defense points00,00
Experience477,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles234000
Victories12151,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11348,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6427,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1310,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4001,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt661,570,000,000,00
Capture points2270,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4481,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience539,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles234
Victories12151,71%
Defeats11348,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6427,35%
Tanks destroyed1310,56
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted4001,71
Damage dealt661,57
Capture points2270,97
Defense points4481,91
Experience539,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2503000
Victories159563,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats89135,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws170,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114345,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19080,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24320,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.624,920,000,000,00
Capture points46951,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points62012,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience855,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles2503
Victories159563,72%
Defeats89135,60%
Draws170,68%
Battles survived114345,67%
Tanks destroyed19080,76
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted24320,97
Damage dealt1.624,92
Capture points46951,88
Defense points62012,48
Experience855,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles196000
Victories10453,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9246,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6332,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1260,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2741,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.728,770,000,000,00
Capture points1550,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience860,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles196
Victories10453,06%
Defeats9246,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6332,14%
Tanks destroyed1260,64
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted2741,40
Damage dealt1.728,77
Capture points1550,79
Defense points50,03
Experience860,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (201)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101261,40820108955,19%1708,41
Cromwell6748,1559890858,26%1783,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102051,3179865553,13%1942,61
AMX ELC bis5387,8644641252,18%1465,80
Manticore101404,3281926856,72%1979,30
TVP T 50/51102608,1185626653,38%2357,80
Excelsior 5541,1253324757,09%1174,62
Strv 103B102651,6783023656,36%2261,12
IS-7102771,8792323461,11%2624,58
T675607,5648423253,88%1608,84
Vz. 55102605,9881021745,16%1946,34
T6981288,7354021452,80%1762,61
Object 430U101778,0276419854,55%1430,60
CS-63102496,5686618051,67%2323,65
T54E191355,4268417742,94%1133,69
FV215b (183) 101990,4156916949,11%1401,03
M41 Walker Bulldog8523,6654816540,61%750,77
T57 Heavy101897,2972516448,17%1357,25
T499933,7572815555,48%1402,01
AMX 12 t6551,8052615250,66%1635,95
Turtle Mk. I 81541,2593814657,53%1724,28
T-345465,6145613855,80%1416,86
T-448972,2670313850,00%1279,07
XM551 Sheridan101067,5268513246,21%1146,48
Maus101945,1072113044,62%1488,88
60TP Lewandowskiego102758,9694212956,59%2525,25
Lorraine 155 mle. 518873,6563812458,06%937,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 507719,7841512348,78%811,55
CS-5991942,0587411152,25%2004,88
Škoda T 5092001,3393510957,80%2144,33
FV380591206,8970710948,62%1147,01
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8582,3955310940,37%906,64
Panhard EBR 909829,7282810757,01%1312,00
BZ-6891966,0389410650,00%1883,46
T-34-856692,4945110452,88%1380,46
O-I6744,4346610352,43%1241,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91142,9363110243,14%1038,73
T71 DA7971,3753810149,50%2272,16
T110E5102799,579839758,76%2491,64
Object 43091672,817829545,26%1567,64
AMX 13 F3 AM6619,773789443,62%747,26
Strv 103-091882,458289157,14%1858,88
T376576,464858952,81%1708,48
UDES 0381209,476838145,68%1444,13
Centurion Mk. I8915,445888140,74%1057,49
T-62A101626,196437944,30%1217,92
TNH T Vz. 5192190,169547753,25%2172,03
BZ-75102579,519427263,89%2412,64
O-Ni71066,416386950,72%1375,86
BZ-16681266,548066953,62%1538,41
Object 140102427,418306653,03%2133,01
Chieftain/T95 81222,228366552,31%1772,02
AMX 13 757778,167036446,88%1882,95
FV2078861,795736147,54%857,89
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68743,587946065,00%1506,34
Object 25791915,028976050,00%1889,90
AE Phase I 91857,288586050,00%1724,95
113102415,429195959,32%2427,29
Crusader6279,364035844,83%697,80
TVP VTU Koncept81318,918015756,14%1975,16
Centurion Mk. 7/191639,178405450,00%1683,19
BZ-79113267,628965257,69%2189,84
TNH 105/100081314,537685150,98%1660,01
T1 Cunningham1265,525435054,00%2229,96
CS-5381206,247515054,00%1802,72
E 5091963,829595058,00%2134,75
Conqueror Gun Carriage101244,306425056,00%961,62
EMIL 1951 81633,648745052,00%1798,94
Škoda T 256779,886254946,94%1527,57
FV215b 102304,948294755,32%2031,46
Leopard Prototyp A92369,659524654,35%2619,91
Mäuschen91528,788294654,35%1335,08
LHMTV8755,358544654,35%1593,13
T78 61080,807954658,70%1990,74
Centurion Action X102476,317894557,78%2147,19
M127732,395704445,45%774,89
BZ-5871409,529554465,91%2344,35
M24 Chaffee5417,336234254,76%1617,82
M4A1 FL 10 61035,887834254,76%2125,08
Comet7799,326174151,22%1222,89
T-1091503,958094146,34%1420,11
53TP Markowskiego81701,558854060,00%2162,64
T 55A 91841,858614047,50%1993,47
O-I Experimental5561,694773964,10%1174,50
Ikv 65 Alt II6825,745573855,26%1685,45
Indien-Panzer81266,377333844,74%1552,27
IS-2M 71095,036763847,37%1275,50
AMX 30 B102424,578663762,16%2305,77
M446686,415123759,46%1082,21
Panther7984,396383655,56%1679,29
A-205189,443003658,33%622,33
T-5491759,148693548,57%1950,54
Matilda Black Prince 5731,116433540,00%1749,36
GSR 3301 Setter7538,498623551,43%1242,67
O-Ho8722,885843336,36%522,62
Ikv 90 Typ B71078,596663253,13%1779,62
Object 777 Version II 92354,9711073262,50%2817,87
Panther II81212,978123158,06%1730,07
CS-4471345,208043040,00%2114,49
VK 30.01 (P)6800,105913040,00%1250,20
FV3046838,454922951,72%1450,12
Vz. 44-171013,396702842,86%1125,08
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3366,435202857,14%1977,49
Cobra 92434,5010662864,29%2860,08
KV-261080,486832744,44%2084,08
VK 30.02 (M)61014,858452759,26%2324,14
Grille 15102453,705822751,85%1767,46
Tiger 131 61091,377082740,74%1636,98
M2 Light2234,125072653,85%1114,25
B.U.G.I.61154,627492650,00%2344,36
MT-256147,733242650,00%248,85
Hotchkiss EBR7755,428872665,38%2145,29
50TP prototyp 81671,688792556,00%2275,13
Konštrukta T-34/10071045,847622548,00%1776,98
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4328,282932560,00%841,75
Sav m/434327,563502548,00%770,65
T-437966,608542576,00%1824,93
M10392142,289572556,00%2298,91
VK 100.01 (P)81662,809582548,00%2098,65
Object 703 Version II 81600,729032544,00%1719,30
Tiger (P)71433,759172445,83%2125,48
KV-15950,296992458,33%2267,13
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102073,217602450,00%1617,08
M415521,655032382,61%885,37
KV-1S6963,528142356,52%1851,73
T-34-85M 61368,529192334,78%2799,03
Škoda T 245645,325102250,00%2049,87
Type 5861048,826922254,55%2726,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5599,235402259,09%1718,87
Ikv 1035411,243412161,90%970,27
Type 95 Heavy4389,144912171,43%1478,43
Type 95 Ji-Ro61002,245612142,86%1778,88
Object 907 102148,716492147,62%1602,20
Stinger 102990,766462147,62%2125,87
T3281591,559452055,00%1744,93
IS71216,849121968,42%1959,20
T56 GMC3159,532401947,37%375,35
SU-10061161,008131872,22%2532,06
Chi-To SP71612,339221861,11%2194,83
M8A14296,282851850,00%662,38
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6544,726521855,56%1719,98
Leopard 1102926,007251741,18%2420,32
BT-74127,132971662,50%403,86
M18 Hellcat6447,064001643,75%562,82
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9999,069411662,50%1763,36
CS-52 LIS 81265,876461533,33%1216,41
M661171,938001457,14%2144,99
VK 30.02 (D)71616,5010151457,14%3397,23
M5 Stuart4216,434341464,29%584,05
Waffenträger auf E 100102838,579331471,43%2662,80
ST vz. 394373,464301353,85%1243,57
Bishop5579,773421338,46%1156,11
Hotchkiss H352220,004421283,33%1308,77
A-4361280,258621250,00%2907,29
40TP Habicha61093,828361154,55%2592,12
SU-85B4751,644761145,45%2382,64
Panhard AMD 178B61008,8210421163,64%4754,44
K-91-PT 91420,279471181,82%1469,20
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81321,008311163,64%1762,28
Gonsalo 81246,457661154,55%1141,77
Pz.Kpfw. II2145,402091050,00%493,40
45TP Habicha71581,3010151070,00%2371,08
50TP Tyszkiewicza91251,005551030,00%710,99
Pawlack Tank61356,508121040,00%2548,27
T-50-2 6461,206221060,00%1344,47
T2972031,891312977,78%4018,99
LT vz. 38396,38178837,50%113,23
Marder II3221,88243837,50%479,24
Ashbringer 102212,50706837,50%1497,63
T1 Heavy5883,67514616,67%1620,14
Type T-345706,837246100,00%2211,71
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51123,00738666,67%3408,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3102,67128633,33%128,88
Object 277102018,83866650,00%1798,38
BT-22198,20259540,00%801,99
Churchill VII61592,601208580,00%4732,31
DBV-152 102944,00783560,00%1820,58
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102504,60552560,00%1735,16
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2216,40180560,00%1240,58
Obsidian 81213,60748520,00%1498,88
Tetrarch 2454,409455100,00%3904,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4672,00480450,00%1813,36
SARL 424402,75500475,00%1576,30
T-29 3426,75612425,00%1668,66
LT vz. 352153,00352333,33%583,57
Churchill I51168,67818366,67%2994,95
Panzerjäger I2284,00369366,67%1267,30
E 50 Ausf. M102671,0010483100,00%2470,49
LTG7915,00762333,33%1804,94
Cromwell B 61502,671054366,67%3044,89
StuG III Ausf. G5213,5011820,00%188,63
T3 HMC262,00129250,00%87,31
Somua S35356,50236250,00%63,76
FV230 Canopener101755,008362100,00%1245,41
TS-54 81783,001018250,00%2147,30
SU-130PM 82083,5034720,00%1881,05
L-60 29,00147250,00%104,56
Strv fm/211104,0015010,00%369,71
Cruiser Mk. III346,002471100,00%261,00
Object 283 91382,0028810,00%958,20
Šotek 8900,0023310,00%534,24

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-07-31
Left: 2026-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-07
Left: 2026-07-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-04-18
Left: 2026-05-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-02-24
Left: 2026-04-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-10
Left: 2025-09-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-22
Left: 2025-05-02
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-02-11
Left: 2025-02-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-06-21
Left: 2024-09-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-06-07
Left: 2024-06-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-22
Left: 2024-06-06
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-10-20
Left: 2024-04-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-03-13
Left: 2023-08-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-13
Left: 2023-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-17
Left: 2023-09-04