branderburschec

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2013125195745
Ø Tier6,738,809,278,57
Victories1150357,14%2080,00%13066,67%47063,09%
Defeats837541,60%416,00%6231,79%26135,03%
Draws2531,26%14,00%31,54%141,88%
Battles survived755737,54%1352,00%9247,18%33544,97%
Tanks destroyed244131,21431,722511,299651,30
Destruction ratio1,943,582,442,35
Tanks spotted249381,24682,726073,1122012,95
Damage dealt1.258,922.254,682.261,002.067,34
Capture points315451,57140,562471,277641,03
Defense points190370,9500,00480,252760,37
Experience622,171.296,041.159,431.121,95
WN71596,272121,241892,301911,92
WN82205,664865,743672,403866,69
Total
Battles20131
Ø Tier6,73
Victories1150357,14%
Defeats837541,60%
Draws2531,26%
Battles survived755737,54%
Tanks destroyed244131,21
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted249381,24
Damage dealt1.258,92
Capture points315451,57
Defense points190370,95
Experience622,17
WN71596,27
WN82205,66
Past 24 hours
Battles25
Ø Tier8,80
Victories2080,00%
Defeats416,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived1352,00%
Tanks destroyed431,72
Destruction ratio3,58
Tanks spotted682,72
Damage dealt2.254,68
Capture points140,56
Defense points00,00
Experience1.296,04
WN72121,24
WN84865,74
Past 7 days
Battles195
Ø Tier9,27
Victories13066,67%
Defeats6231,79%
Draws31,54%
Battles survived9247,18%
Tanks destroyed2511,29
Destruction ratio2,44
Tanks spotted6073,11
Damage dealt2.261,00
Capture points2471,27
Defense points480,25
Experience1.159,43
WN71892,30
WN83672,40
Past 30 days
Battles745
Ø Tier8,57
Victories47063,09%
Defeats26135,03%
Draws141,88%
Battles survived33544,97%
Tanks destroyed9651,30
Destruction ratio2,35
Tanks spotted22012,95
Damage dealt2.067,34
Capture points7641,03
Defense points2760,37
Experience1.121,95
WN71911,92
WN83866,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt867,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience125,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt867,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience125,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.004,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience132,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.004,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience132,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience11,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience11,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles373000
Victories25267,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11731,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18850,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4151,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2820,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt823,750,000,000,00
Capture points7502,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2630,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience477,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles373
Victories25267,56%
Defeats11731,37%
Draws41,07%
Battles survived18850,40%
Tanks destroyed4151,11
Destruction ratio2,24
Tanks spotted2820,76
Damage dealt823,75
Capture points7502,01
Defense points2630,71
Experience477,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories3772,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1325,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2650,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed511,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted611,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.083,530,000,000,00
Capture points2023,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience569,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories3772,55%
Defeats1325,49%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived2650,98%
Tanks destroyed511,00
Destruction ratio2,04
Tanks spotted611,20
Damage dealt1.083,53
Capture points2023,96
Defense points340,67
Experience569,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1463,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats836,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt739,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points914,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience298,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1463,64%
Defeats836,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived940,91%
Tanks destroyed170,77
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted210,95
Damage dealt739,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points914,14
Experience298,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (204)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-8561141,93563205360,98%2520,13
Pz.Kpfw. II2344,0348584667,97%2189,74
AMX 13 F3 AM61152,7939776154,80%2178,38
E 100102231,5458865051,69%2102,02
T3 HMC2333,1832254759,60%1951,29
M4A1 Sherman5806,5357854664,84%3014,14
AMX 13 9091008,1060345650,88%1586,18
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591721,0647645153,88%2108,58
Tiger I71050,2146944154,20%1496,79
E 7591721,3755342850,00%1715,45
Tiger II81239,7251740255,22%1584,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181249,8141235252,56%1604,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071221,2641332755,35%1705,20
T4992214,59115932165,73%4336,21
T-4481426,4063231859,12%2376,83
T-5492090,4274630356,44%2678,26
VK 16.02 Leopard51172,31105630066,00%7021,05
KV-15842,4651529462,93%2403,79
IS71405,6579928655,59%2234,61
TS-54 81758,1696525750,58%2126,31
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81987,4763325455,91%2691,80
T-34-8561059,8764424367,49%2861,80
T-505175,4031522552,44%495,56
M10391898,9466722057,27%2190,55
VK 36.01 (H)6691,8939821453,74%1287,07
T3281509,0062221353,52%2035,84
Manticore102055,5698821357,28%2909,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91461,1554720750,24%1471,33
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92218,0760119853,54%2418,39
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5449,0731519153,93%1282,94
Sturer Emil71127,5954017960,89%1874,62
AMX 12 t6559,8943817859,55%1685,48
Nashorn6733,1336717254,07%1370,56
AMX ELC bis5409,4238316957,40%1466,72
E 65 Zwilling 82568,96125316965,09%3038,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5691,6552816859,52%2324,72
T2971638,6488716660,24%2704,00
IS-6 81431,5383316556,97%1932,90
AMX 13 757635,5343916451,22%1250,35
T-62A102176,8870416461,59%2162,57
MT-256696,7173615655,77%2585,37
T-50-2 6952,5592414660,96%3411,83
T-4371331,7565513860,87%2914,69
AS-XX 40 t112578,6093813453,73%2412,51
KV-261218,3678313267,42%2564,96
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505666,7229312657,14%1854,28
25TP KSUST II51426,59109412365,04%5676,64
Vz. 60S Dravec 103183,61104212055,00%2483,06
Churchill III 51059,25117811751,28%2588,25
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82113,46110311755,56%2934,08
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6575,9639411448,25%988,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102144,2687611353,98%2010,78
AMX 13 57 GF 71650,71131910566,67%4844,89
Stridsyxa 82062,8699710250,98%2379,78
Grille 15102292,5575310057,00%1856,73
VK 30.01 (P)6977,225539971,72%2199,68
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81778,9711159962,63%3498,76
Object 25792058,739149548,42%2267,94
Tiger (P)71189,505409454,26%1757,67
Object 252U 82179,2210978259,76%3008,79
212A91520,256638040,00%1274,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5466,282677940,51%943,68
LTP 3319,153397955,70%1881,27
M4A3E8 Sherman6801,254437650,00%1813,81
IS-381114,117017651,32%1226,70
VK 30.01 (D)6868,155167552,00%1868,38
IS-7102678,819637350,68%2333,93
Waffenträger auf E 100103094,626067360,27%2871,25
AMX 404190,252336952,17%641,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4168,882286558,46%373,59
Vickers Mk. E Type B2171,361876443,75%623,23
WZ-132A91695,579766352,38%2951,37
M4A1 Revalorisé 81173,766526352,38%1408,56
M53/M5591408,087216246,77%1296,87
T-345592,194775858,62%2049,96
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5844,459215865,52%4275,26
WZ-132-1102577,5710975658,93%3824,78
M127838,046295651,79%973,21
SU-86587,784155543,64%653,98
Renault FT 75 BS2205,081865354,72%1467,66
SU-14-281247,047295154,90%1445,30
Type 4 Ju-To71325,457865152,94%1772,70
Lorraine 39L AM3411,582314858,33%1778,34
BZ-75102743,659614858,33%2325,80
SU-122A5508,444614852,08%1120,91
SU-855471,162974351,16%1027,49
S-517886,126894254,76%1084,25
FV3046709,274684151,22%1145,23
Škoda T 56 82423,2012434072,50%3024,16
Mars 81863,2510334057,50%2458,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3176,622083943,59%367,72
Ares 90102158,848633852,63%1795,78
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102656,579553762,16%1967,62
M40/M4381272,086293641,67%1324,96
M446558,394203636,11%645,00
T1 HMC2221,061483548,57%1257,88
ELC EVEN 90 81000,348573560,00%2085,82
M3 Lee4260,642403342,42%888,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4432,273313357,58%1375,00
UDES 03 Alt 3 92181,2710393369,70%2251,16
LT-432 81294,257603234,38%2389,04
SU-85B4440,453483158,06%1307,28
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82028,269613161,29%2457,60
Somua SAu 404238,701783050,00%494,55
Type 63 82265,9311942968,97%3092,71
AE Phase I 92280,1410022958,62%2735,49
T2071541,369692853,57%2599,43
WZ-13281730,2111452860,71%4482,44
Renault UE 573179,791752846,43%436,75
WZ-219112129,689712846,43%2645,08
Black Prince II 71586,6410852871,43%2820,78
T-463256,262942755,56%1180,41
SDP 57 Gowika71500,418392762,96%2590,02
Super Hellcat 7954,006202751,85%1413,50
KR-1112211,379672755,56%1509,02
AMX 383136,962222657,69%370,45
SDP 44 Burza6750,584832650,00%1118,69
Jagdpanzer E 90 92353,088552650,00%2022,60
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6879,279702669,23%3416,25
AMX ELC 901 6658,846172548,00%1874,56
Brennos 81188,726952548,00%1134,40
BT-22127,041902454,17%548,31
AMX AC mle. 4671785,299642462,50%3164,92
Marder II3203,911922360,87%575,62
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81088,364682245,45%1054,87
Char Mle. 75 91790,189532254,55%3234,42
M415502,764092138,10%654,74
Object 274a 81678,339722161,90%2136,79
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61367,3311012166,67%3337,56
WZ-13171677,7513502060,00%5315,63
Vz. 64 Blesk81179,508672060,00%2354,42
M2 Medium Tank3126,251702035,00%243,32
Vz. 71 Tesák101604,358792045,00%1932,81
Ares 7582069,4012732080,00%3193,91
T-127 3351,053322040,00%1397,28
GSR 3301 Setter71259,2610101957,89%3513,51
T-284337,563051855,56%1151,54
M10 RBFM 5934,618701861,11%2334,77
ARL V396218,062171735,29%104,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3266,592541752,94%912,66
Char Futur 4 92679,2411171764,71%3105,95
T78 61940,0613001770,59%4241,12
T1 Cunningham180,691301643,75%255,34
SU-54189,502641643,75%242,82
Object 261101817,758571668,75%1813,47
FV215b (183) 102100,067721656,25%1859,63
KV-1 shielded 51472,5012941681,25%4044,48
Crusader61352,6710541553,33%6826,27
59-1661003,079551553,33%3167,54
Marder 38T4316,362341457,14%826,66
Predatore 92376,219001442,86%2142,69
SDP 58 Kilana81684,237921353,85%1872,52
SU-263133,082201346,15%190,27
T110E5102596,5410511361,54%2258,87
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92536,0010101353,85%2236,42
AAT60 82037,699381353,85%2504,36
VK 30.02 (D)7793,334631258,33%1282,85
T71 CMCD71841,6714581275,00%6635,68
MS-11142,821731127,27%644,94
SU-76M4204,641811127,27%344,45
Object 590 92886,0913921181,82%3856,33
Type 64 61277,2712581190,91%4979,54
Hotchkiss H352149,601831050,00%561,72
Leichttraktor177,201141040,00%113,40
Type 3 Ju-Nu61036,208131060,00%1766,86
Gabler’s Destroyer 5887,008191050,00%2921,21
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3437,89488966,67%1198,29
Panzerjäger I2177,38188850,00%597,98
CC-46 Pancernik 92135,88965862,50%1969,11
Windhund 81580,63884862,50%1906,73
Pz.Sfl. IC 4542,75616850,00%2106,61
SFAC 105 82851,131310875,00%3870,24
SU-18265,86111771,43%372,94
T56 GMC389,00130742,86%54,26
Covenanter51364,4312917100,00%7032,54
Excelsior 5421,43417757,14%734,29
Saryuda 92202,86729742,86%1592,06
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7778,67568633,33%1063,77
M41 Walker Bulldog81685,831283666,67%4908,42
T-1506577,40302540,00%748,16
T-34 with L-11 4763,20707540,00%3702,40
Ares 8592679,801324580,00%3628,42
KB-52 92461,801128560,00%2562,50
M3 Stuart3227,00271475,00%1023,05
Renault Otsu1180,33184333,33%754,10
M2 Light2302,33354366,67%1529,56
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6841,679783100,00%2756,44
Churchill Crocodile 6680,67487333,33%754,12
Renault FT1118,50207250,00%570,90
Renault FT AC2251,0013420,00%883,81
T-116 3453,0039920,00%1812,47
T-29 3113,009520,00%115,35
T1E6 2186,503242100,00%924,33
T7 Combat Car 240,007420,00%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 72348,001350250,00%5727,35
Leox 9868,5039920,00%369,97
BT-7435,004510,00%0,00
Renault NC-31159,001551100,00%312,03
T-262300,0027410,00%1549,35
AT-12416,003431100,00%2249,48
T2 Medium Tank2288,003701100,00%2215,06
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8951,0026910,00%843,94
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8810,005561100,00%714,20
Light Mk. VIC 289,001561100,00%453,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-08-02
Left: 2026-08-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-15
Left: 2026-07-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-07-19
Left: 2025-12-12