burkye

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles263570043
Ø Tier7,610,000,009,74
Victories1376152,21%00,00%00,00%1841,86%
Defeats1223746,43%00,00%00,00%2558,14%
Draws3591,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived765329,04%00,00%00,00%1227,91%
Tanks destroyed257890,9800,0000,00270,63
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,87
Tanks spotted275251,0400,0000,00551,28
Damage dealt1.253,380,000,001.467,88
Capture points255220,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points146250,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience679,210,000,00724,77
WN71246,580,000,00754,93
WN81678,270,000,001072,69
Total
Battles26357
Ø Tier7,61
Victories1376152,21%
Defeats1223746,43%
Draws3591,36%
Battles survived765329,04%
Tanks destroyed257890,98
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted275251,04
Damage dealt1.253,38
Capture points255220,97
Defense points146250,55
Experience679,21
WN71246,58
WN81678,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles43
Ø Tier9,74
Victories1841,86%
Defeats2558,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1227,91%
Tanks destroyed270,63
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted551,28
Damage dealt1.467,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience724,77
WN7754,93
WN81072,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles183000
Victories8848,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8546,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws105,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6233,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1200,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.415,380,000,000,00
Capture points2391,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1270,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience641,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles183
Victories8848,09%
Defeats8546,45%
Draws105,46%
Battles survived6233,88%
Tanks destroyed1090,60
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1200,66
Damage dealt1.415,38
Capture points2391,31
Defense points1270,69
Experience641,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories2455,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1739,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2353,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.126,770,000,000,00
Capture points741,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points400,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience657,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories2455,81%
Defeats1739,53%
Draws24,65%
Battles survived2353,49%
Tanks destroyed420,98
Destruction ratio2,10
Tanks spotted160,37
Damage dealt1.126,77
Capture points741,72
Defense points400,93
Experience657,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1961,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1032,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived929,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt704,680,000,000,00
Capture points30,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points411,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience715,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1961,29%
Defeats1032,26%
Draws26,45%
Battles survived929,03%
Tanks destroyed300,97
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted270,87
Damage dealt704,68
Capture points30,10
Defense points411,32
Experience715,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles489000
Victories28057,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20441,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16934,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3630,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4010,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt760,610,000,000,00
Capture points7961,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4840,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience537,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles489
Victories28057,26%
Defeats20441,72%
Draws51,02%
Battles survived16934,56%
Tanks destroyed3630,74
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted4010,82
Damage dealt760,61
Capture points7961,63
Defense points4840,99
Experience537,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories4259,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2738,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3143,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed731,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.248,420,000,000,00
Capture points1592,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3875,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience689,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories4259,15%
Defeats2738,03%
Draws22,82%
Battles survived3143,66%
Tanks destroyed731,03
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted690,97
Damage dealt1.248,42
Capture points1592,24
Defense points3875,45
Experience689,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles668000
Victories38056,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27841,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29143,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5130,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4890,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.045,930,000,000,00
Capture points6640,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points12531,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience611,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles668
Victories38056,89%
Defeats27841,62%
Draws101,50%
Battles survived29143,56%
Tanks destroyed5130,77
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted4890,73
Damage dealt1.045,93
Capture points6640,99
Defense points12531,88
Experience611,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (347)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81451,32793155755,43%1975,32
M18 Hellcat6994,9162162562,40%2300,74
FV4005 Stage II101830,2753746342,12%1328,73
SU-855492,2627643951,71%1182,75
KV-15718,0159943954,44%1798,10
ISU-15281142,2654042643,19%1064,14
M10391559,3471742547,29%1498,28
SU-1006685,0433441947,73%1230,01
T-1091691,4480941952,51%1836,22
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81569,5586340954,28%2130,82
KV-856836,2861940350,37%1571,41
IS-381557,1174538753,49%2165,81
T110E5102016,8273436846,74%1697,18
SU-1527874,8638033143,50%1147,99
T3281140,3673031250,32%1356,57
T54E192260,3191530152,49%2748,62
AMX 50 10081475,7581729260,27%1957,67
AMX 50 12091509,3474328752,61%1473,02
SU-130PM 81689,9479427154,98%2011,55
IS-7101924,6677525949,81%1573,09
Conqueror Gun Carriage101431,8558325448,03%1082,69
T4991204,2472624049,58%1972,10
T2971102,2175023153,68%1418,61
Object 70491941,8272022951,09%1715,67
T-4481167,0578320955,02%1678,29
Tiger II81588,0586420857,21%2102,41
M48A5 Patton101820,2172720347,78%1373,57
AMX ELC bis5642,6551420355,67%2770,89
T6981367,4784720156,72%2026,24
T-54 ltwt.91102,1873218151,93%1683,65
AMX 50 B101927,4363917846,63%1425,29
E 7591831,6581716853,57%1737,85
AMX M4 mle. 5192146,0089916852,38%2122,38
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6593,7959915952,83%1228,08
T71 DA7799,1771615848,73%1712,63
T-345560,0148815755,41%1824,48
WZ-120-1G FT 81728,2286915549,68%2075,92
AMX M4 mle. 4571156,2372415455,84%1758,55
Tiger I71279,9581315052,00%1914,77
Object 43092033,1290814852,70%2112,38
SU-100M17748,4349714743,54%918,16
UDES 0381392,5474214655,48%1675,94
Object 26391917,5982514658,90%1818,54
Strv 103-092050,1877714349,65%2101,23
FV3046702,6849214261,27%1390,32
SU-10181510,0178614049,29%1827,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8981,7774713953,24%2216,17
AMX M4 mle. 54102313,8477913547,41%1932,25
M41 Walker Bulldog8814,2963213452,24%1535,71
Comet71014,9173613049,23%1747,33
T376601,7059412948,06%1874,96
FV215b (183) 102096,4461712853,91%1709,48
AMX 13 57 7979,4483511959,66%2429,12
T-1506888,7464611753,85%1813,74
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7859,0554211748,72%1322,56
FV4004 Conway91822,6182911463,16%2029,98
Škoda T 256835,1872411353,98%1899,83
P.44 Pantera81446,1181811348,67%2204,31
IS7930,9466011145,95%1174,02
50TP Tyszkiewicza91915,5779610949,54%1834,63
Vz. 64 Blesk8654,3955710949,54%1105,24
Škoda T 5091918,8980910750,47%1973,90
WZ-1317849,7774510753,27%1911,31
Progetto C50 mod. 6691905,8483210747,66%1860,47
ARL 446765,5358310653,77%1411,75
AMX 65 t81336,0572410644,34%1519,79
T25 Pilot Number 1 81083,8975210648,11%1408,04
AMX 13 9091033,6866210447,12%1614,15
Cromwell6841,3177210366,99%1988,85
Emil I81428,3185010359,22%1897,28
TVP VTU Koncept81193,3577810255,88%1724,73
M3 Lee4250,6625310050,00%808,60
E 100102305,3879210050,00%1953,25
Object 268 Version 4102499,3578010049,00%1927,13
IS-3-II92050,6988110050,00%1992,01
T26E5 Patriot 81301,4088810050,00%1686,94
Konštrukta T-34/10071068,457649756,70%1943,62
Type 6191719,357699744,33%1746,93
Ikv 90 Typ B7953,476529756,70%1484,18
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5293,713699656,25%730,46
T57 Heavy102182,487619655,21%1831,13
VK 36.01 (H)6827,596689548,42%1504,51
A-436806,925149556,84%1950,23
XM551 Sheridan101357,046439544,21%1472,56
53TP Markowskiego81539,089329369,89%2033,96
M4A1 Sherman5499,395349251,09%1433,19
Leopard Prototyp A91830,237429245,65%1819,75
Spähpanzer Ru 25191029,057269158,24%1650,88
TVP T 50/51101933,405938943,82%1497,08
LPT-67 Šelma9922,447128952,81%1421,96
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101148,817548949,44%1274,44
DZT-159 91636,708318959,55%1572,58
Prototipo Standard B92094,828478853,41%2316,49
Spähpanzer SP I C7993,367648848,86%2094,94
LTTB8908,818408655,81%2083,51
XM69 Hacker112287,668048645,35%1441,28
Ikv 65 Alt II6759,686228455,95%1519,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4150,852238447,62%224,83
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9905,508108256,10%1480,70
Charioteer81627,489008165,43%2214,45
O-Ho81480,037948047,50%1713,38
UDES 1692087,829877964,56%2575,67
Centurion Mk. 7/191393,957057950,63%1223,69
KV-481067,466877956,96%1265,98
Manticore10988,145997944,30%1061,25
T-34-856758,466517853,85%1634,00
Panhard EBR 9091150,387827850,00%2070,41
Challenger71523,018577650,00%2722,34
MT-256429,125657648,68%1306,30
T-4371004,857607553,33%1928,10
Vz. 71 Tesák10790,176797558,67%876,18
Emil II91948,207507447,30%1702,50
AMX 13 757791,366787447,30%1795,87
O-Ni71258,619227467,57%2061,08
BDR G1 B5604,965577358,90%1414,20
Ho-Ri 191885,497997354,79%1600,51
SU-85B4253,361907048,57%523,43
M46 Patton91601,338066955,07%1684,95
FV230 Canopener102016,439456860,29%1433,16
Ares 8591780,218746850,00%1749,78
45TP Habicha71228,948596767,16%2016,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91635,697876753,73%1784,77
Leo71167,867796550,77%2020,33
Ho-Ri 281270,837016448,44%1602,43
UDES 14 Alt 581521,518436353,97%2306,08
UDES 15/16101647,496116344,44%1125,99
Conqueror92010,818656250,00%1947,18
Bishop5525,714066248,39%1225,28
IS-2-II81450,978546258,06%1849,25
T404349,492516147,54%782,53
TNH T Vz. 5191774,288306048,33%1587,84
STA-181330,128395952,54%1957,61
Ho-Ri 3102073,477005940,68%1339,32
Type T-345474,245565856,90%1466,08
T-5491521,288235848,28%1715,85
VK 28.016649,747385860,34%2181,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101955,896715651,79%1589,77
E 5092166,009325655,36%2459,45
A-4471027,757115648,21%1717,02
Hotchkiss EBR7820,486705655,36%2189,79
59-166504,516815561,82%1610,93
T216443,455895547,27%1166,67
Crusader6432,074965461,11%1522,76
T1 Heavy5376,632915453,70%658,75
AT 25427,194855459,26%1114,43
Strv 746764,835865347,17%1509,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4472,983395347,17%1478,16
T675502,514765356,60%1204,16
KV-26824,695765253,85%1528,42
Panhard EBR 10510841,066394953,06%943,59
Versuchspanzer 5792063,479304944,90%1879,96
WZ-111 model 1-491919,548634854,17%1934,26
FV4202 81152,218644860,42%1650,57
M24 Chaffee5428,455604751,06%1615,35
P.43 bis6874,097064654,35%1952,03
Type 586855,986234656,52%1777,12
M26 Pershing81409,007814654,35%1993,53
CS-5991800,857054647,83%1745,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu5525,185284560,00%1603,40
SU-76M4190,271794542,22%340,14
SU-263305,802414553,33%863,87
Ares 90101769,227224548,89%1348,42
A-205103,522144443,18%111,82
O-I6897,557044461,36%1681,62
AT 86638,755314450,00%984,56
Tiger (P)71333,078544456,82%2098,93
LHMTV8658,027374445,45%1178,87
Panther II81323,197334344,19%1705,19
T-284221,072744235,71%448,95
WZ-12091181,906204230,95%912,21
40TP Habicha6723,936664266,67%1592,80
11081294,697884247,62%1428,38
AMX 12 t6531,555874257,14%1486,19
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68731,056444254,76%1336,32
60TP Lewandowskiego101851,546434148,78%1241,19
Sherman Firefly6699,076254143,90%1336,78
WZ-1328649,805474134,15%929,37
Grille5517,344364160,98%1130,39
Pz.Kpfw. 5581711,639114146,34%1566,39
T1 Cunningham1166,033984050,00%1119,97
Panhard AMD 178B6636,354754045,00%2107,98
STB-1101692,466323941,03%1238,47
Type 5 Heavy102595,499193958,97%1919,24
Centurion Mk. I8998,267023953,85%1238,57
AT 771081,516933948,72%1512,70
Leopard 1102321,006923946,15%1720,00
Object 430U102086,547233951,28%1650,50
T2071378,139183860,53%2706,83
Progetto M40 mod. 65102099,796373847,37%1663,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E389,181793855,26%159,69
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3269,614843855,26%1427,94
121B 101613,245263847,37%1205,14
P.43 ter71323,709183756,76%3004,95
Covenanter5184,683483759,46%564,46
Ares 7581391,978863756,76%1855,53
Dicker Max 6766,305703756,76%1465,30
CS-5381107,036393644,44%1316,34
FV2078561,895203644,44%453,28
T-34-281236,698863571,43%2065,76
M5A1 Stuart4238,433803545,71%716,80
Škoda T 177575,624753447,06%1126,33
M75441,535223441,18%1810,14
Tortoise92343,7110163458,82%2298,93
KV-371310,978963369,70%2102,31
Alecto4274,153813363,64%788,94
FV4025 Contriver112129,158323345,45%1257,94
leKpz Borkenkäfer111282,857263333,33%1327,69
25TP KSUST II5392,654933148,39%912,07
Vz. 44-171163,457823154,84%1533,96
CS-4471401,978703158,06%2759,43
Birch Gun4262,812753138,71%833,27
Caernarvon81383,408823060,00%1741,57
B.U.G.I.6652,405883060,00%1191,14
VK 16.02 Leopard5315,335233060,00%1044,66
Marder 38T4413,073813056,67%1159,55
Type 5 Chi-Ri71362,039292965,52%2783,22
Rinoceronte102103,147092955,17%1721,84
IS-27977,076612941,38%1080,91
Super Conqueror102040,346592934,48%1282,72
TL-1 LPC 81252,418112951,72%1670,65
IS-4102049,826402850,00%1475,85
M8A14237,322752846,43%449,67
T-34-171142,087812684,62%2160,23
Škoda T 245381,814102642,31%820,71
Chi-To SP71346,008212661,54%1613,78
T25/27719,194442638,46%835,34
Sherman III5682,586682646,15%2300,90
AT 1581758,689902568,00%2232,74
Kampfpanzer 67101515,246762536,00%795,85
LT-432 81157,5210212588,00%2679,93
Somua SM 81543,088662560,00%1769,12
BT-74111,081592445,83%174,71
Type 1 Chi-He4459,884512437,50%1447,85
TNH 105/100081223,757132437,50%1320,55
Ikv 1035534,084892445,83%1380,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4236,044812466,67%952,27
Marder II3222,082072454,17%599,40
Pz.Sfl. IVc5569,394272343,48%1377,90
Type 97 Chi-Ha3423,234322250,00%1885,96
Sav m/434400,324782250,00%1156,16
Sturmpanzer II4203,092632254,55%609,33
Char Futur 4 91932,148002268,18%2111,81
AT-12115,101072138,10%230,84
Centurion Action X101579,386922147,62%1164,69
TOG II* 6729,294912138,10%1016,21
Panther7861,006692045,00%1422,71
T56 GMC3109,751502045,00%148,98
Object 268102569,207602065,00%2101,04
B14227,213401947,37%497,03
T-50-2 6556,374791947,37%1829,04
D23223,502091844,44%770,83
Type 4 Chi-To6586,175001850,00%1015,55
Pz.Kpfw. II2121,222881844,44%336,09
Kranvagn102003,896301838,89%1325,20
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5478,225451855,56%1336,58
E 25 71226,006391850,00%1918,17
VK 30.01 (P)6819,946701758,82%1440,79
Type 95 Ji-Ro61173,246171729,41%2582,39
Cobra 91858,198121656,25%1813,06
SU-182154,932151566,67%927,71
Strv 103B101888,406081546,67%1328,82
KR-1111945,807881540,00%878,88
T3 HMC2118,001341442,86%291,08
T-34-85M 6795,795251442,86%1257,70
ELC EVEN 90 8809,007351464,29%1635,15
Grant4357,234131346,15%1102,00
M2 Medium Tank3163,151611330,77%382,56
Object 277102083,088371376,92%1750,51
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91564,155101346,15%1131,88
BT-7 artillery 3261,383321376,92%1170,35
Sturmpanzer I Bison3308,252951241,67%954,72
Renault FT AC2200,671631275,00%881,33
Valentine AT4343,833901250,00%917,87
BZ-75101968,428421258,33%1395,51
AAT60 81580,927611241,67%1705,55
DS PZInż5751,365611154,55%1720,70
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5622,554071154,55%1217,09
Škoda T 27 81535,458141154,55%2136,38
Panzerjäger I2225,601931060,00%895,33
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81490,207281060,00%1656,28
BT-22134,67238966,67%685,75
Strv m/425458,78498944,44%1132,21
P26/404554,11592955,56%1857,74
T2 Medium Tank2100,00190955,56%433,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5911,89666944,44%2861,83
D1270,63117875,00%316,92
Vickers Medium Mk. III373,63155850,00%94,69
Leichttraktor1177,88452862,50%1009,28
AMX 383166,88214825,00%335,68
DBV-152 103884,75803862,50%2983,01
M4A1 Revalorisé 8870,25740862,50%1103,55
M3 Stuart377,57168728,57%37,92
Vickers Medium Mk. II2106,29147757,14%442,95
Ikv 723210,43383771,43%691,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3307,57228728,57%1185,25
Cruiser Mk. IV4177,29254742,86%363,38
Renault UE 573137,86175771,43%445,18
KV-137334,86372742,86%322,70
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6773,14572742,86%1935,43
Löwe 81552,0011037100,00%1701,55
T-28E with F-30 4428,14366742,86%856,37
Super Hellcat 71658,43964771,43%3229,44
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81038,14970785,71%1982,99
M5 Stuart46,67248650,00%92,23
Matilda Black Prince 5352,83426666,67%871,93
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81039,33712650,00%1075,50
Lorraine 40 t 81323,00590633,33%1515,13
M7 Priest3270,604155100,00%836,85
Strv S1 81736,00562580,00%2343,37
Renault FT1106,50203450,00%518,06
Hotchkiss H35262,25153475,00%279,73
14TP4499,00449475,00%2034,86
Lorraine 39L AM3346,00175425,00%1032,11
Durchbruchswagen 24291,25430475,00%857,22
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6451,50629475,00%1338,82
Tetrarch 2100,00155450,00%314,52
StuG IV 5394,00256425,00%833,71
King Tiger (Captured) 71069,75822475,00%1567,98
Chi-Ni275,33196366,67%328,18
LT vz. 383100,33275366,67%392,76
M2 Light293,00193333,33%124,29
T-463218,674423100,00%956,85
M374367,33375366,67%1187,28
Cruiser Mk. III3173,674693100,00%975,30
Stridsyxa 81583,00994366,67%1654,71
LTP 3152,33259333,33%539,93
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81831,33976366,67%2714,84
IS-2 7853,0046530,00%783,40
T78 61331,338213100,00%2327,42
Type 64 61027,33844366,67%3344,89
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2167,504382100,00%970,30
50TP prototyp 81901,0012452100,00%2427,52
MS-1126,50110250,00%77,53
T-26225,505820,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I231,0011120,00%0,00
T-100 LT10805,0010812100,00%1016,46
T1E6 2118,0012320,00%331,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2120,0022620,00%341,60
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8456,50735250,00%329,33
T14 5451,003871100,00%861,51
Renault NC-3110,005110,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/4220,001111100,00%261,00
AMX 404209,006511100,00%818,19
Loyd Gun Carriage2165,0017210,00%974,86
T-29 3310,0021610,00%778,64
T28 Concept 7988,0011991100,00%1464,66
M10 RBFM 5111,005510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-29
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-19
Left: 2015-01-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-01
Left: 2015-06-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-10
Left: 2017-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-19
Left: 2015-01-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-12
Left: 2014-10-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-01