cpt__pierce

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-05-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles681721582163
Ø Tier7,817,609,078,91
Victories3413550,07%960,00%4757,32%9055,21%
Defeats3324348,76%640,00%3441,46%7244,17%
Draws7941,16%00,00%11,22%10,61%
Battles survived2108030,92%533,33%2834,15%4930,06%
Tanks destroyed665200,98130,87780,951590,98
Destruction ratio1,411,301,441,39
Tanks spotted663970,97100,67560,681090,67
Damage dealt1.328,841.220,531.924,541.857,85
Capture points670260,98815,402372,893051,87
Defense points357410,52100,67100,12100,06
Experience706,04735,33874,51853,26
WN71207,171243,041274,251252,36
WN81626,061529,521674,461847,11
Total
Battles68172
Ø Tier7,81
Victories3413550,07%
Defeats3324348,76%
Draws7941,16%
Battles survived2108030,92%
Tanks destroyed665200,98
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted663970,97
Damage dealt1.328,84
Capture points670260,98
Defense points357410,52
Experience706,04
WN71207,17
WN81626,06
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier7,60
Victories960,00%
Defeats640,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed130,87
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted100,67
Damage dealt1.220,53
Capture points815,40
Defense points100,67
Experience735,33
WN71243,04
WN81529,52
Past 7 days
Battles82
Ø Tier9,07
Victories4757,32%
Defeats3441,46%
Draws11,22%
Battles survived2834,15%
Tanks destroyed780,95
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted560,68
Damage dealt1.924,54
Capture points2372,89
Defense points100,12
Experience874,51
WN71274,25
WN81674,46
Past 30 days
Battles163
Ø Tier8,91
Victories9055,21%
Defeats7244,17%
Draws10,61%
Battles survived4930,06%
Tanks destroyed1590,98
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted1090,67
Damage dealt1.857,85
Capture points3051,87
Defense points100,06
Experience853,26
WN71252,36
WN81847,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.536,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience340,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt1.536,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,20
Experience340,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1894,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt251,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience114,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories15,26%
Defeats1894,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,16
Destruction ratio0,16
Tanks spotted170,89
Damage dealt251,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,11
Experience114,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles359000
Victories15743,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19554,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13337,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2640,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3300,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.156,230,000,000,00
Capture points10662,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points10943,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience612,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles359
Victories15743,73%
Defeats19554,32%
Draws71,95%
Battles survived13337,05%
Tanks destroyed2640,74
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted3300,92
Damage dealt1.156,23
Capture points10662,97
Defense points10943,05
Experience612,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles663000
Victories28743,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34852,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws284,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23435,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5390,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5870,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.200,800,000,000,00
Capture points9761,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points9081,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience645,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles663
Victories28743,29%
Defeats34852,49%
Draws284,22%
Battles survived23435,29%
Tanks destroyed5390,81
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted5870,89
Damage dealt1.200,80
Capture points9761,47
Defense points9081,37
Experience645,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.257,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience248,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted81,33
Damage dealt1.257,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience248,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (550)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81316,19799196549,01%1594,91
E 100102052,17730162944,81%1651,15
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81493,33769142349,75%1683,05
FV215b (183) 101898,19657142146,73%1432,22
E 25 71171,13774100553,23%1937,36
105 leFH18B2 5832,2665090861,89%2005,60
Jagdpanzer E 100102091,0466686044,19%1607,86
KV-261072,7176284358,01%2183,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 81157,0078884348,64%1519,75
T675737,5161583655,74%1992,01
AMX 13 9091078,2975473948,85%1813,97
M53/M5591604,5869373652,31%1754,88
Tiger I71100,9265972749,93%1527,91
T2971356,8382867851,77%1921,70
Tortoise92024,4089766354,15%1867,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101735,6869965845,29%1508,31
Strv S1 81554,0874664751,00%1731,21
T3091966,9476862145,73%1703,36
E 50 Ausf. M102105,6778161348,94%1883,22
M48A5 Patton101976,8479560449,17%1696,46
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81609,7175860447,02%1774,91
Leopard 1101816,0068457743,33%1428,33
Leopard Prototyp A91820,1382357154,29%1924,95
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8792,2470748048,33%1510,73
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81462,1784748055,00%1871,60
T-1091715,8577447845,19%1678,55
VK 28.016459,8061345151,22%1407,87
SU-100Y 6901,2463044653,59%1687,19
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81547,5372644351,47%1777,50
T71 DA7953,7881843656,19%2580,31
Grille 15102136,7069642348,70%1620,58
FV4005 Stage II102259,1174041951,79%1892,92
ELC EVEN 90 8909,8681041954,65%2205,26
Jagdtiger91883,1572841749,16%1711,21
IS-381310,4473240646,55%1555,90
T110E3102139,5172839647,22%1545,10
T-5491361,3170838345,43%1382,12
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4500,3064937962,53%1591,90
T9591838,2576837448,66%1510,15
StuG III Ausf. G5357,5227237245,43%679,08
E 5091860,6887436852,72%1983,81
Progetto M40 mod. 65102309,7680335749,30%2063,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81299,6176634748,70%1679,11
Tiger II8841,9049234245,91%861,82
Object 140101703,6969433444,01%1425,39
T-28E with F-30 4554,0257032656,44%1663,21
VK 36.01 (H)6393,5229032545,85%498,45
SU-130PM 81619,8178332250,00%1748,40
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4394,3643831656,96%1182,23
T54E191433,1566931540,00%1228,13
Object 70492067,1979630652,94%1957,69
E 7591475,4974730646,41%1360,03
Jagdpanther II81398,3468030650,33%1612,54
Ferdinand81558,6375830451,97%1819,08
XM57 81892,7393529653,72%1929,23
G.W. Tiger91334,5054629242,47%1349,25
G.W. Tiger (P)81230,2459529249,66%1669,58
T499730,7261629243,15%903,97
VK 16.02 Leopard5487,3763428558,60%2080,23
AMX AC mle. 467714,0336927943,73%837,99
Lorraine 40 t 81465,2577527448,18%1869,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91288,9571527347,62%1258,13
ISU-15281496,4970526749,06%1577,41
AMX AC mle. 4881192,9759526242,75%1257,50
TVP T 50/51102048,9674626146,36%1766,62
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81266,1087226051,15%1830,39
Centurion Mk. 7/191508,8074125146,61%1435,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5463,7444924447,54%1176,69
T-4481212,1775824249,17%1843,22
Type 4 Heavy91599,8375724146,06%1510,16
T78 61022,1573723959,41%1744,87
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91807,3968523842,86%1593,85
Jagdpanther71014,3060723647,88%1342,24
Conqueror91705,1584423450,85%1591,56
LT-432 81025,1584223354,08%2155,21
T-54 first prototype 81501,78100823259,91%2527,62
Object 430U102081,8781023049,13%1787,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181181,4259022753,74%1511,02
Object 703 Version II 81488,8889522552,44%1660,84
T110E5102064,9778921745,62%1769,34
AMX 50 Foch91635,5877321753,46%1490,58
Valentine II 4505,5065321757,60%2324,77
AE Phase I 91925,9891221749,77%1923,81
AMX 12 t6682,5769121250,94%2243,05
Chi-To SP71656,6992520954,07%2283,97
AMX 50 12091601,7474520851,92%1513,20
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81347,0279420848,56%1629,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 507816,1549820347,78%969,95
Centurion Mk. I8990,4167420250,99%1268,83
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102016,1968420146,27%1536,45
Object 43091704,1385220154,73%1761,49
M10391626,1374219847,98%1528,64
VK 75.01 (K) 81488,9687619857,07%1893,83
M40/M4381404,1264719749,75%1668,77
Škoda T 256885,8670519548,21%1863,30
AT 1581353,0871719444,33%1454,06
Object 268102185,9169619450,52%1773,03
FV4004 Conway91843,7476419150,26%1787,97
Cromwell B 6907,5182318955,56%2003,18
IS7938,5264718848,40%1231,37
Indien-Panzer81152,1066818845,21%1471,95
Škoda T 56 81702,2588518747,06%1795,03
G.W. E 100101603,5667418656,99%1427,65
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91852,2887718545,95%1650,63
AMX M4 mle. 54102220,9382918447,28%1602,28
T2881315,4868218349,18%1401,77
Škoda T 5091850,0284518253,30%1966,57
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291943,0889617956,42%1800,09
T92 HMC101534,3264517851,69%1483,67
T25 Pilot Number 1 81231,1985217852,81%1821,23
KV-856638,6150017652,27%1106,91
KV-37790,0452517643,75%877,39
T-1506460,7437717644,32%600,70
AMX 50 10081278,7173417148,54%1470,38
FV20781002,0059917138,01%987,15
VK 30.01 (P)61126,4581116855,95%2278,59
M46 Patton91562,7479316647,59%1661,20
M18 Hellcat6931,8662616647,59%1686,64
AMX 13 57 7921,9089216557,58%2054,76
AMX 13 757514,1164716250,00%1021,74
Jagdpanzer IV6423,9830516142,86%571,92
Emil II91868,6186916152,80%1870,07
Hummel6752,8744416045,63%1046,68
G.W. Panther7872,3851716045,00%1089,94
Spähpanzer Ru 2519810,6768216048,75%1156,10
T-54 ltwt.91288,6479815954,72%2250,50
Panther/M10 71090,4484115958,49%2050,37
SU-15271023,9766515650,64%1488,20
Prototipo Standard B92052,5681615645,51%2005,96
KV-15287,5532015642,31%367,15
IS-3A 81643,1999215658,97%2116,73
M1271076,2958215549,68%1553,80
T25 AT7902,0857915549,68%1203,13
O-Ho81242,4878315251,97%1506,61
IS-7102127,7785015250,00%1716,15
M4A1 Sherman5691,4463115156,29%2126,80
Emil I81358,1176015149,67%1563,14
Mäuschen91558,3781914753,74%1604,93
TS-5 81616,0188714548,28%1867,27
ARL V396500,1539814451,39%835,74
Škoda T 27 81374,6775314344,06%1793,66
SU-1006763,0854914252,11%1389,10
T404564,4953113958,27%1729,65
T26E5 81326,4993813953,96%1883,80
XM66F 81554,4985213856,52%1767,97
Bisonte C45 81643,01101413860,87%2078,81
M66387,4935013745,99%419,72
Object 70591887,9286313653,68%2101,14
50TP prototyp 81394,0784113455,22%1576,22
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7962,5350713451,49%1385,32
P.44 Pantera81263,1276413151,15%1637,50
T-103 81547,5682413146,56%2003,07
T3281015,5566113040,00%967,75
T28 Prototype81628,4180713048,46%1979,77
UDES 0381511,9572212850,78%1646,35
50TP Tyszkiewicza92004,4088912655,56%2103,88
AMX 30 1er prototype91932,1985512651,59%2151,63
TNH T Vz. 5192088,8790812544,80%2064,78
Panther II81100,1163812541,60%1393,81
FV217 Badger102248,6785512549,60%1629,84
M26 Pershing81215,4876512443,55%1685,58
Tiger (P)71008,4770412450,00%1337,43
King Tiger (Captured) 71189,7783812454,84%1727,52
Comet7950,6769112344,72%1634,43
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6602,3561512343,09%1424,35
Maus102104,3891512255,74%1678,09
AT 86702,3659612257,38%1392,69
AT 771122,4671012253,28%1575,59
TVP VTU Koncept81032,8262312138,84%1273,07
T-437877,8168112152,07%1457,34
Type 64 6706,2473012153,72%2340,06
Type 5 Heavy102450,3688311947,90%1829,84
Object 268 Version V 102296,7178211947,06%1807,26
SU-85B4361,2332011655,17%971,00
STA-2 81227,8973211435,96%1658,62
Type 6191825,7789311354,87%2200,45
T110E4102042,4276811250,00%1557,43
M4A1 FL 10 61079,2081011251,79%2091,24
M10 RBFM 5898,4177411258,04%2165,18
IS-3-II91934,1691311156,76%2016,90
Konštrukta T-34/1007802,4562311050,91%1272,03
WZ-13281017,5876910946,79%2136,56
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591403,0965210948,62%1445,61
LTTB8730,4170010950,46%1400,69
SU-855303,5921510850,00%586,37
WZ-111 model 1-492098,9691910851,85%2461,14
WZ-1317830,6378810553,33%2131,19
Grille5568,6528610540,95%1257,82
Kranvagn101986,4178710449,04%1549,81
Ho-Ri 3102329,5180110453,85%1565,61
UDES 1691567,3272610339,81%1339,90
T1 Heavy5458,0443110146,53%795,62
SU-10181166,4670010150,50%1379,15
Object 277102244,5886010152,48%2079,20
Leichttraktor1236,9428810058,00%1273,73
T25/27952,5063410044,00%1300,67
FV3046704,715169958,59%1367,77
Challenger71267,417399954,55%1914,60
M4A1 Revalorisé 81246,277489947,47%1518,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91784,809239763,92%1914,05
TOG II* 61122,518419757,73%2179,39
T26E3 Eagle 7 71274,898739757,73%1966,98
VK 30.02 (D)7828,436379647,92%1322,41
M41 Walker Bulldog8669,716899650,00%1200,22
M22 Locust 3372,525489658,33%1816,80
WZ-132A91196,277809556,84%2083,98
STA-181306,827349444,68%1705,78
Strv 103-091879,767189448,94%1697,47
Black Prince71051,718199359,14%1558,88
KV-48850,025759352,69%906,13
Sturer Emil7908,724879337,63%1036,03
Waffenträger auf E 100102131,144709040,00%1296,12
Concept No. 5101575,127329047,78%1130,29
VK 100.01 (P)81314,637979050,00%1570,58
T14 5490,895748950,56%973,30
O-Ni71190,487658950,56%1589,56
T-28474,661808842,05%24,93
WZ-111G FT91962,488648861,36%1728,89
IS-27958,487178754,02%1269,02
Centurion Action X101634,996958741,38%1195,41
Kunze Panzer 91867,269228756,32%2108,88
AMX 13 F3 AM6717,385038647,67%1098,71
Leo71029,007568558,82%1840,41
BDR G1 B5421,534048548,24%691,67
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6726,766598557,65%1509,69
AMX ELC bis5275,843958537,65%680,47
M10 Wolverine5427,934048445,24%787,79
WZ-111-1G FT81487,557058445,24%1620,00
Object 430 Version II91774,087938447,62%1775,90
Jagdpanzer E 90 91878,967988442,86%1511,87
CS-5991592,837648348,19%1442,52
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68886,587088354,22%1779,24
T77 81414,987738346,99%1559,53
T376353,635648251,22%834,19
GSOR 1008 81374,737358246,34%1491,97
T92 8771,288058156,79%1725,33
T 55A 91544,278518153,09%1435,23
Object 705A101996,268338053,75%1617,49
AMX 50 B102068,767267842,31%1465,48
Object 252U 81517,798847847,44%1734,13
Vz. 64 Blesk8716,806327647,37%1177,67
AMX 50 Foch B102006,498537565,33%1628,27
ARL 446507,194477451,35%799,75
Spähpanzer SP I C7652,116267343,84%1169,68
Super Hellcat 71163,776737342,47%1803,77
IS-2-II81426,108797160,56%1896,09
Charioteer81508,877267044,29%1638,89
T207855,127266956,52%1389,31
ShPTK-TVP 100 81395,387636946,38%1540,00
O-I6897,347296755,22%1893,67
LPT-67 Šelma9852,756256737,31%927,97
SU-100M171096,216986747,76%1630,97
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3264,434866755,22%1455,89
Cromwell6721,486406656,06%1507,75
Hotchkiss EBR7639,975816642,42%1382,39
T34 B 81201,067206646,97%1425,49
Strv 746737,346386556,92%1535,21
Type 62 7837,008036448,44%2020,63
M446729,526276454,69%1345,60
Char Futur 4 91936,399116459,38%1947,56
T-100 LT101017,655806336,51%1002,03
Progetto C50 mod. 6691907,989166250,00%2152,01
IS-6 B 81522,118016237,10%1562,41
M415393,523556145,90%486,15
T-50-2 6643,527146162,30%2116,89
25TP KSUST II5964,227556050,00%2767,24
S35 CA5421,973366045,00%816,37
BZT-70 102769,7510166060,00%2075,33
FV230 Canopener102402,079715950,85%1856,54
Stridsyxa 81892,939415952,54%2140,99
M3 Lee4238,532895848,28%757,30
Versuchspanzer 5791915,599765856,90%1894,77
Panther71152,467945757,89%2079,49
Ikv 90 Typ B71022,866095648,21%1453,56
Pz.Sfl. IVc5404,713675648,21%831,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8997,348355648,21%2106,39
Object 777 Version II 91985,779165650,00%1970,34
T28 Concept 71000,956115648,21%1399,93
Chimera 81727,1310215657,14%2112,13
T42 81562,047655541,82%1960,37
Type T-345361,004285442,59%872,69
Type 586722,576585462,96%1515,27
M36 Jackson6406,153935444,44%497,86
T-34-2G FT71146,837065451,85%1723,99
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91702,458325350,94%1517,80
AMX M4 mle. 5192084,1210265269,23%2211,45
Object 261101514,356725152,94%1236,98
Object 41681319,617765150,98%1891,70
MT-256376,125955158,82%1197,88
IS-M81380,338465156,86%1862,94
CS-52 LIS 81351,637105131,37%1439,46
T-34-85 Rudy 6784,826255149,02%1333,51
Concept 1B 92343,5310685154,90%1964,63
SMV CC-6781126,607025042,00%1149,75
M75184,473634961,22%602,32
BZ-5871271,657134946,94%1783,60
T57 Heavy101673,696524938,78%1168,94
STB-1101841,887964850,00%1646,09
Ikv 65 Alt II6810,986184866,67%1803,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs431,521314843,75%40,57
M24 Chaffee5164,423464839,58%287,92
HWK 30 8885,817004839,58%1589,59
Object 260 101891,238184854,17%1332,57
Großtraktor - Krupp 3287,694294852,08%1099,24
P.43 bis61001,967504751,06%2361,95
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81531,347824746,81%1886,19
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505513,334744654,35%1214,47
Cobra 91485,896874641,30%1185,96
BT-7 artillery 3237,634384656,52%938,37
D23125,201884548,89%306,83
AMX 40484,002034544,44%85,93
Ikv 1035573,185244555,56%1667,28
Strv 103B102100,826814544,44%1355,78
Somua SAu 404127,111684542,22%104,44
MTLS-1G14 3382,426094564,44%1978,95
Toro 91736,247514537,78%1358,46
UDES 14 Alt 581610,618004443,18%2087,06
SDP 58 Kilana81534,439224470,45%1933,77
Pz.Kpfw. II297,052044344,19%194,91
Caernarvon81157,338124355,81%1419,38
AT 25327,404564362,79%751,40
Nashorn6795,285774358,14%1390,16
Churchill III 5692,709004358,14%1735,49
AMX M4 mle. 457812,145624240,48%924,67
Bishop5589,405444278,57%1554,07
ISU-152K 81307,486404245,24%1324,48
Caernarvon Action X 81117,177694242,86%1238,76
WZ-120-1G FT 81579,867554242,86%1820,22
Ho-Ri Shugo112473,598234148,78%1548,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu5323,884214065,00%899,56
P.43 ter7906,607074055,00%1518,45
M2 Medium Tank3178,232724050,00%586,25
Alecto4293,682904047,50%661,88
Ares 8591836,259894060,00%1986,44
O-I Experimental5734,265823946,15%1413,95
BZ-6891223,925073928,21%818,34
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5688,517323953,85%2242,40
T1 Cunningham1113,922823852,63%596,34
B14180,502843850,00%365,04
Škoda T 177562,846583855,26%1184,94
Marder II3156,661893850,00%355,42
T-29 3329,584233847,37%1341,58
Renault FT1128,572343748,65%698,06
A-447939,056983737,84%1525,20
M8A14319,923323647,22%722,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81100,566663633,33%1111,22
Strv m/425405,494783545,71%1137,83
SU-26388,371083528,57%0,00
TBT 92104,608843548,57%1705,43
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4791,667053560,00%1871,38
WZ-131G FT6930,066313455,88%1678,25
KV-137730,506873452,94%1083,99
Type 5 Chi-Ri7846,457133363,64%1375,34
60TP Lewandowskiego102391,558243351,52%1610,94
SU-85I 5603,065133360,61%1291,28
Dicker Max 6688,095913357,58%1316,18
Wespe3289,251783243,75%919,82
59-166522,976553154,84%1736,38
K-91101842,747103141,94%1347,27
CS-5381156,977083053,33%1453,97
212A91425,637963053,33%1397,01
BZ-16681303,706763070,00%1612,86
GSOR the TANK 91525,377873050,00%1561,40
T-44-100 81404,607963050,00%1613,53
Crusader6310,794492965,52%981,41
MS-1149,79902941,38%2,95
Lorraine 39L AM3330,522192931,03%984,28
AMX 105 AM mle. 474373,974462958,62%1435,80
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5384,343542931,03%771,99
Škoda T 245338,074202853,57%836,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E364,791462853,57%133,68
Super Conqueror101712,437252839,29%1070,87
FV229 Contender92028,219562850,00%1844,06
Object 26391799,708062751,85%1630,43
Excalibur 61055,267152762,96%1887,57
Type 1 Chi-He4282,733572642,31%678,19
Achilles6731,195272646,15%1168,40
T-463127,401822560,00%482,39
Covenanter5221,563012528,00%506,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4103,682172556,00%232,82
Chrysler K 81686,6810152564,00%2107,61
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81384,207952560,00%1578,99
Type 4 Chi-To6731,636992454,17%1592,08
T216188,213902441,67%240,79
Panhard EBR 909677,585772437,50%713,70
Object 274a 81363,679062450,00%1820,20
E 75 TS 81523,088292450,00%1683,21
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9859,297722450,00%1355,62
LHMTV81133,388812454,17%2606,85
Lago4338,963802339,13%1042,32
FCM 36 Pak 40 3739,707132347,83%2543,94
Semovente M43 Bassotto6597,224472347,83%778,23
WZ-111 model 5A102316,308112343,48%2028,48
Coccodrillo 102529,009332356,52%1983,93
Tiger-Maus 91790,399322352,17%1613,58
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81192,177302339,13%1561,86
Bretagne Panther 61237,5710112369,57%2762,18
Renault UE 573213,951962259,09%712,11
Marder 38T4316,953972263,64%857,47
T2 Light Tank 2219,864292259,09%1036,07
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)248,951522147,62%61,98
UDES 15/16101698,296822133,33%1126,46
AMX 65 t81277,717172147,62%1217,12
AMX 13 105101817,438172157,14%2887,15
Gorilla111957,439372161,90%1341,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5632,386312152,38%1732,19
M3 Stuart332,101462045,00%51,56
SMV CC-567952,155482025,00%1016,34
M374242,802582045,00%690,26
M5 Stuart4150,603742055,00%315,54
Taschenratte112689,2011132060,00%1784,38
Matilda4582,796241968,42%2289,21
AMX 38380,531731936,84%3,10
SDP 44 Burza61108,425731947,37%2133,83
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8827,327001952,63%1466,92
Turtle Mk. I 81618,169051942,11%1486,58
StuG IV 5342,634011978,95%802,46
T-345304,673271833,33%565,87
A-205235,223761838,89%567,40
Sturmpanzer I Bison3118,121311735,29%158,75
Type 4 Ju-To71481,768611741,18%2108,10
M-III-Y8686,064051729,41%440,73
Ares 90101859,888931752,94%1448,17
Pz.Kpfw. 5582254,0612641770,59%2433,13
KV-220-2 5851,479651764,71%1770,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6755,535631735,29%1159,10
SU-182130,441381643,75%621,53
SDP 57 Gowika71330,388441656,25%2283,93
Valentine AT4174,691651643,75%296,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)322,671431553,33%111,20
CS-4471275,536721526,67%1812,74
M4A3E8 Fury 6625,135851540,00%1176,38
Gonsalo 81417,008981560,00%1559,17
AMX M4 mle. 49 81411,609571546,67%1957,64
Type 6891364,647721457,14%996,51
P26/404434,384351338,46%1251,82
T-26240,151281346,15%48,44
T2 Medium Tank273,852161353,85%249,14
Sexton I 3444,384391361,54%1691,17
Cruiser Mk. III3137,831421225,00%439,06
Archer5496,584571258,33%1088,98
M-VI-Y91399,929011258,33%1340,53
K-91-PT 91326,676261241,67%1029,03
LTP 3248,252791250,00%1336,08
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2113,553011163,64%599,39
P.435495,734701136,36%1203,75
Panzerjäger I280,451551163,64%245,59
B.U.G.I.61160,647961172,73%2357,64
60G FT5621,734411145,45%1287,89
BZ-75101524,645801136,36%823,21
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81477,096381136,36%1155,55
Projet Louis 91032,455681127,27%1091,31
T-34-28923,905171030,00%833,30
M2 Light2158,302931050,00%534,57
Type 95 Ji-Ro6530,203621060,00%783,58
Universal Carrier 2-pdr294,501161050,00%216,63
FV38059848,706681060,00%794,05
Panhard AMD 178B6712,008151080,00%2600,72
Windhund 81305,107631070,00%1357,75
Manticore101278,905991040,00%1424,08
121B 101531,307481050,00%1122,50
Panzer 58 Mutz 81364,408281050,00%1626,09
Renault FT 75 BS2245,67245944,44%1605,57
ST vz. 394659,11634944,44%2621,35
T1 HMC257,22179966,67%306,51
T3 HMC2107,11196955,56%357,45
Renault FT AC2124,67146955,56%386,65
Lorraine 50 t 92714,44979944,44%2911,39
AMX Chasseur de chars 8913,00533944,44%1067,06
Fantôme 91088,33489933,33%719,85
Vickers Medium Mk. I12,3825812,50%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II262,2572825,00%34,64
LT vz. 383205,38359887,50%911,77
BT-2279,25143850,00%205,37
Hotchkiss H35266,63116837,50%39,52
Sexton II3134,75256862,50%513,56
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102587,50867862,50%2022,32
Cruiser Mk. IV4165,63352887,50%557,31
M-II-Y71332,00843850,00%1862,66
FV227 Conceiver81559,63983862,50%2296,80
TS-54 81903,00996825,00%2277,22
Patton the Tank 91285,50842862,50%1461,08
T803112431,501041862,50%1596,38
M5A1 Stuart4231,71393742,86%691,41
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3281,57281742,86%884,94
Object 268 Version 4101858,14741757,14%1237,15
Ares 7581397,291003728,57%1776,57
Tetrarch 2224,43356742,86%1163,87
Type 97 Chi-Ha3249,67373666,67%850,56
CS-63101051,00791666,67%762,99
T-60288,67250650,00%210,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5963,17912666,67%2950,66
113 Beijing Opera 101113,17665633,33%595,43
Charioteer Nomad 8954,83425616,67%588,76
M15/423312,20510540,00%918,43
Vz. 55101834,80658540,00%1074,78
Ikv 723408,20526540,00%1181,15
Sav m/434285,20469580,00%855,21
Sturmpanzer II4231,40205560,00%662,55
AT-12180,80150540,00%532,45
Semovente M415427,40368540,00%726,48
SU-76M4221,20222540,00%386,53
SU-122A5481,40347520,00%936,33
KV-1SA 5654,409185100,00%1352,33
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81032,40539520,00%741,84
FV1066 Senlac 8758,00451520,00%967,37
T56 GMC3238,00289475,00%968,25
Type 5781556,50814450,00%1899,16
Churchill Gun Carrier6446,7520540,00%512,01
FSV Scheme A7680,75719450,00%1017,67
M6A2E1 81576,25835425,00%1441,91
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5846,25653425,00%3643,89
M54 Renegade 81525,5061540,00%1478,91
43 M. Toldi III 394,75310475,00%440,10
LT vz. 352156,00244333,33%540,83
Strv m/40L3183,67423366,67%674,39
Loyd Gun Carriage2103,33133333,33%412,47
XM551 Sheridan101708,337243100,00%2054,69
Pawlack Tank6960,33810333,33%1467,63
Gabler’s Destroyer 5715,33790366,67%2913,04
FV4025 Contriver112005,00939366,67%1165,89
L-60 2195,674793100,00%1141,15
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3707,67970366,67%2356,53
GSOR 1010 FB 81010,00806366,67%1162,15
KR-1111872,00751333,33%832,95
Kolohousenka169,0011620,00%90,27
D1291,002322100,00%420,23
XM69 Hacker113008,5013272100,00%2336,67
T-45 2184,504512100,00%1053,89
Škoda T 40 6205,00346250,00%209,37
Light Mk. VIC 240,508120,00%0,00
FV4202 81880,501017250,00%3010,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 278,50253250,00%187,92
Fiat 30001319,004981100,00%1999,35
Renault Otsu10,001021100,00%261,00
4TP1154,0030810,00%634,35
Rinoceronte101438,0010261100,00%920,37
Cromwell Applique 5366,008281100,00%672,25
AT-FV230 Breaker11940,0067210,00%260,18
Black Prince II 71961,0015921100,00%3419,78
T-34 shielded 5618,0045510,00%1568,29
Ram II 5920,0012181100,00%3206,26
T1E6 2235,003661100,00%1263,79
Matilda Black Prince 5379,0031110,00%603,18
Excelsior 51350,0093910,00%3129,30
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3241,005601100,00%1277,42
T7 Combat Car 215,005510,00%0,00
A46 60,005191100,00%261,00
Sherman VC Firefly 61391,0075510,00%2741,63
Fauteur11642,0010191100,00%349,05

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-05-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-05-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-28
Left: 2021-05-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-12-29
Left: 2017-09-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-09-29
Left: 2018-10-11
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-10-12
Left: 2019-03-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-11
Left: 2019-07-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-07-31
Left: 2019-08-10
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-12-29
Left: 2017-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-21
Left: 2014-12-28