dcg06

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles605012131737
Ø Tier8,2211,009,639,62
Victories3035350,17%150,00%6045,80%37150,34%
Defeats2940948,61%150,00%7154,20%35548,17%
Draws7391,22%00,00%00,00%111,49%
Battles survived1688727,91%150,00%2922,14%17924,29%
Tanks destroyed479770,7952,50770,594580,62
Destruction ratio1,105,000,750,82
Tanks spotted499410,8331,502311,7613211,79
Damage dealt1.375,726.282,001.354,301.424,82
Capture points315640,5200,00530,401360,18
Defense points298350,4900,0050,04640,09
Experience644,371.376,50734,58759,07
WN71074,272627,64839,04957,24
WN81418,949595,381202,781273,50
Total
Battles60501
Ø Tier8,22
Victories3035350,17%
Defeats2940948,61%
Draws7391,22%
Battles survived1688727,91%
Tanks destroyed479770,79
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted499410,83
Damage dealt1.375,72
Capture points315640,52
Defense points298350,49
Experience644,37
WN71074,27
WN81418,94
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier11,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed52,50
Destruction ratio5,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt6.282,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.376,50
WN72627,64
WN89595,38
Past 7 days
Battles131
Ø Tier9,63
Victories6045,80%
Defeats7154,20%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2922,14%
Tanks destroyed770,59
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted2311,76
Damage dealt1.354,30
Capture points530,40
Defense points50,04
Experience734,58
WN7839,04
WN81202,78
Past 30 days
Battles737
Ø Tier9,62
Victories37150,34%
Defeats35548,17%
Draws111,49%
Battles survived17924,29%
Tanks destroyed4580,62
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted13211,79
Damage dealt1.424,82
Capture points1360,18
Defense points640,09
Experience759,07
WN7957,24
WN81273,50
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles200000
Victories7537,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11859,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5527,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed980,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1760,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.638,770,000,000,00
Capture points930,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2661,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience603,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles200
Victories7537,50%
Defeats11859,00%
Draws73,50%
Battles survived5527,50%
Tanks destroyed980,49
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1760,88
Damage dealt1.638,77
Capture points930,47
Defense points2661,33
Experience603,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience16,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience16,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience43,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience43,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt331,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience51,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt331,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience51,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt359,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience55,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt359,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience55,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1811000
Victories79143,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats97453,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws462,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56731,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11640,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16940,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.432,490,000,000,00
Capture points24121,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points34571,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience662,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles1811
Victories79143,68%
Defeats97453,78%
Draws462,54%
Battles survived56731,31%
Tanks destroyed11640,64
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted16940,94
Damage dealt1.432,49
Capture points24121,33
Defense points34571,91
Experience662,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61400538
Victories318151,81%00,00%120,00%1436,84%
Defeats282245,96%00,00%480,00%2360,53%
Draws1372,23%00,00%00,00%12,63%
Battles survived217535,42%00,00%120,00%1334,21%
Tanks destroyed45540,7400,0061,20320,84
Destruction ratio1,150,001,501,28
Tanks spotted50270,8200,00102,00260,68
Damage dealt2.193,190,003.392,402.117,21
Capture points32510,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points58030,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience811,000,00619,20679,61
Total
Battles6140
Victories318151,81%
Defeats282245,96%
Draws1372,23%
Battles survived217535,42%
Tanks destroyed45540,74
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted50270,82
Damage dealt2.193,19
Capture points32510,53
Defense points58030,95
Experience811,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted102,00
Damage dealt3.392,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience619,20
Past 30 days
Battles38
Victories1436,84%
Defeats2360,53%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived1334,21%
Tanks destroyed320,84
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted260,68
Damage dealt2.117,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience679,61
Anzeigen

Tanks (322)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15555,57366447853,46%1230,76
T-1091313,41475285548,76%1205,93
SU-130PM 81602,82787256252,34%1757,40
Škoda T 56 81682,30834161152,33%1710,25
122 TM 81355,39701135646,98%1446,61
Manticore101002,14756119452,76%1162,29
CS-52 LIS 81404,15745116149,87%1689,10
IS-381045,38476112050,18%1120,81
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81046,29669100449,40%1174,97
DBV-152 102170,7868394448,31%1445,63
114 SP2 101978,4066291548,96%1323,81
Hummel6589,2632786948,45%801,23
Lansen C 81241,3671986149,25%1420,81
ShPTK-TVP 100 81534,5381686052,67%1820,82
Super Conqueror102970,0694783054,10%2644,90
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81585,8181578051,15%1930,53
Grille 15101983,4065675850,00%1375,94
Leopard 1102449,4580875451,99%2112,53
Caernarvon8972,7049674643,97%936,56
M53/M5591192,4668972754,06%1088,31
Conqueror91170,7945069344,88%900,89
Leopard Prototyp A91010,1442563942,41%689,54
FV215b 101653,0557550048,80%1264,70
Vz. 55102915,8291949953,51%2405,20
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101974,6170646048,70%1496,25
G.W. Tiger (P)8927,9454344949,44%1030,17
Black Prince7626,9236743544,60%657,36
KV-856644,2334943150,12%1065,38
Ikv 65 Alt II6501,0329740849,26%749,58
T26E5 Patriot 81188,6681440750,37%1455,03
T110E4102009,8470640251,00%1444,62
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81324,6964539448,73%1302,45
AMX M4 mle. 54102487,3780339448,73%2020,06
Spähpanzer Ru 2519457,2535239144,50%431,97
AMX 30 1er prototype91087,5247138246,07%852,49
Object 268101878,2069037852,65%1301,80
M36 Jackson6696,3139935748,18%1093,67
FV217 Badger102126,6080235751,82%1524,04
M54 Renegade 82152,97105735655,90%2712,24
Caernarvon Action X 81267,2381635549,01%1544,19
60TP Lewandowskiego102474,2086033251,20%1957,50
Leo7581,9832932844,21%698,52
LHMTV8439,8968232450,31%643,79
IS-7101816,8471232243,48%1283,35
WZ-114 91446,7767232148,29%1221,43
AMX 30 B101328,6661331947,65%946,59
Leox 91569,9275431851,89%1233,47
T-100 LT10701,5068331445,22%637,78
T-832 82060,89106531156,91%2532,82
HWK 128409,6251530041,33%453,66
AE Phase I 91574,9576629752,19%1456,25
Object 430U101457,1965529345,73%975,76
E 5091820,8284129247,95%1834,97
M10 Wolverine5458,1030328856,94%1035,46
Object 277101733,3262828749,13%1254,74
Type 63 81505,4790227855,40%1717,49
121B 102085,8280127456,20%1868,11
Object 140101784,1372727146,49%1371,31
Progetto M40 mod. 65101601,6066027044,07%1065,65
Churchill VII6551,0933927046,67%877,98
Object 777 Version II 91521,3274126845,15%1246,84
Object 260 102902,4997126654,89%2370,85
Emil II91242,8757726348,67%983,88
Panhard EBR 10510929,3269325348,22%993,69
XM66F 82054,50100724757,09%2594,98
E 7592046,3990424556,33%2009,88
Strv 746594,1341424046,67%995,08
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102095,2377223849,58%1593,36
Churchill I5335,3524123641,10%490,37
Spähpanzer SP I C7425,7334623448,29%630,32
Ikv 90 Typ B7614,9029923344,64%659,00
Emil I8880,0842023047,83%776,13
56TP 82142,46111623066,09%2782,58
T 55A 91556,8872122848,25%1387,88
AMX 50 Foch B101774,2470322645,13%1114,47
T803112383,5591522248,65%1643,09
113102144,3879521845,41%1772,97
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8467,9150421844,95%641,59
AltProto AMX 30 81799,0196421754,38%2435,64
TS-54 81821,24106221457,94%2281,26
Object 274a 81186,8478821252,83%1510,46
Object 279 early 103485,03112521163,98%2645,39
Super Hellcat 7654,2036720952,15%834,50
AMX M4 mle. 5191813,3870420252,48%1605,44
FV4005 Stage II101268,4859919948,24%823,05
STB-1102524,7690219453,61%2404,23
T28 Prototype8763,9247419344,56%594,51
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102501,4594219253,65%1709,69
M56 Scorpion 7827,7157019050,00%1093,04
Type 71101767,3768918944,44%1104,69
M-IV-Y 81262,3675518748,13%1336,87
Tiger II81718,8187418555,68%2125,24
Object 43091293,8771918452,17%1070,34
T-448869,2056618341,53%928,03
AMBT 82048,0299018053,33%2591,38
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81409,8984518055,00%2008,50
T3091370,6660117946,93%1006,40
T25/27854,2447317549,14%1109,17
LTTB8336,0162417245,93%408,04
Type 5781478,0678117149,12%1602,21
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68619,1663316848,81%988,45
T92 HMC101135,4362916650,00%853,14
Vz. 60S Dravec 103180,5896216545,45%2149,09
E 100102282,9183516250,62%1828,18
E 50 Ausf. M101549,6265715943,40%1067,13
UDES 15/16102029,2274415347,06%1451,01
VK 28.016197,9127115249,34%366,98
ST-I91714,7387015053,33%1614,54
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101862,0178214950,34%1262,13
IS-4102327,8486014753,06%1811,33
Lorraine 50 t 91540,0468214440,97%1297,53
Centurion Action X102122,5278314348,25%1755,88
Concept 1B 92683,57114914362,94%2454,70
AMX 50 B102013,7873014144,68%1464,06
BZ-58-2 91555,8181613956,12%1428,63
BZ-75102174,0189313852,17%1574,44
TNH T Vz. 5191816,4579513545,93%1553,39
T110E3102353,8585913557,78%1960,74
UDES 038881,5446713342,11%694,78
M46 Patton92608,38107313255,30%3160,15
KV-481331,8579513248,48%1526,90
Black Rock 112308,8191713148,09%1561,96
T-549951,4661313042,31%749,67
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103553,68109512758,27%3537,50
CS-5991436,5474612452,42%1314,57
Ho-Ri 3102056,6377812062,50%1602,54
Ikv 1035238,0121411744,44%392,61
IS7576,9535911648,28%595,28
AMX 13 909784,6967611651,72%1034,18
Ashigaru 101945,5070111249,11%1301,84
Object 452K 103211,8496310955,05%2707,83
Kampfpanzer 67101882,5481210850,93%1306,68
Prototipo Standard B91450,6359710642,45%1090,99
Strv m/425318,4124010542,86%657,49
T110E5103218,20107410361,17%3145,05
Grille5435,8325910252,94%886,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4106,1119210143,56%149,68
CS-538849,2962710052,00%1017,48
P.44 Pantera81065,496549948,48%1237,93
Brennos 81238,076579946,46%1288,43
Nashorn6882,225069860,20%1560,29
STA-181106,287319651,04%1356,46
Object 70491624,077589654,17%1327,24
CS-63101848,187379351,61%1387,31
Char Futur 4 91441,496589347,31%1103,52
Panther II8753,415329047,78%773,35
Concept No. 5102365,588208952,81%1808,73
Versuchspanzer 5792135,209778951,69%2042,67
Chimera 81326,107238846,59%1190,87
Kranvagn102734,189688763,22%2491,66
Matilda4156,471948658,14%329,66
FV4004 Conway91511,856888650,00%1284,56
Type 6192017,549248552,94%2243,89
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91470,326458451,19%1096,38
Lago4258,772538351,81%733,72
Tortoise91686,379398267,07%1482,47
Object 907 102332,278657951,90%1792,21
T-50-2 6311,873687745,45%636,25
VK 100.01 (P)81127,967707650,00%1146,21
SU-14-28885,116547554,67%867,10
Fantôme 91396,497247549,33%1223,86
M26 Pershing81166,507197450,00%1352,67
VK 16.02 Leopard5226,362577341,10%495,88
M127676,995707050,00%758,42
Type 4 Ju-To71121,307806962,32%1477,28
Pz.Sfl. IVb4201,911746845,59%485,77
T-28489,391316643,94%43,81
WZ-111 model 1-491927,548576552,31%1872,04
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6283,524576360,32%701,06
Cruiser Mk. IV4106,371206238,71%64,36
AMX ELC bis5206,422336250,00%524,11
FV230 Canopener102657,449456150,82%1971,60
Vz. 44-17893,396165942,37%925,26
Centurion Mk. I8524,474305952,54%492,65
Bofors Tornvagn 81255,087275950,85%1319,93
TT-130M 91314,486735844,83%1080,49
UDES 1692022,079205756,14%2024,79
KV-137764,756345749,12%1172,54
BZ-79112663,528505641,07%1431,18
Windhund 81211,406085547,27%1133,91
FV215b (183) 101495,837325457,41%1024,64
Panther7760,626185350,94%1065,78
M10392138,4510065364,15%2405,78
CS-447877,776905263,46%1406,05
Type 5 Heavy102063,278565150,98%1471,29
Type 3 Ju-Nu6851,296175145,10%1105,30
P.43 bis6707,515424946,94%1169,20
UDES 14 Alt 58949,606614751,06%1173,58
LTP 3149,831464734,04%457,73
Tiger I71107,177554656,52%1460,10
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291536,897934656,52%1370,34
T404271,932124553,33%595,47
Char Mle. 75 91380,148264445,45%2108,31
M40/M4381167,166244339,53%1098,34
M48A5 Patton101595,407034348,84%1163,16
Sav m/434178,762124158,54%410,19
GSOR the TANK 91387,656924050,00%1226,15
T28 Concept 7810,105264037,50%930,17
T56 GMC3124,671323943,59%193,25
TS-60 91555,797463948,72%1280,30
StuG IV 5329,102183953,85%718,08
Charioteer8932,505813842,11%834,19
Char de transition 6814,685833847,37%1246,34
Vickers Medium Mk. I132,35823754,05%114,72
Vickers Medium Mk. III372,081083754,05%124,06
Strv 103-091317,626223756,76%1015,08
Durendal 102114,577263743,24%1324,94
AMX AC mle. 4881022,475633638,89%927,10
AMX 50 10081363,467333545,71%1407,99
Sturer Emil7785,765353455,88%998,86
Object 41681255,217273455,88%1687,03
DS PZInż5408,444053250,00%760,85
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4241,382403240,63%370,34
T-437355,613803132,26%271,14
TNH 105/100081018,537073053,33%1133,92
Object 2579949,284482951,72%743,45
SMV CC-5671065,787422755,56%1471,29
Ho-Ri 191577,338292759,26%1377,96
VK 36.01 (H)6820,776532653,85%1381,88
B.U.G.I.6488,884322642,31%611,30
AMX M4 mle. 4571119,316332665,38%1606,61
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112336,239792657,69%1545,28
Škoda T 256467,164482536,00%653,27
T2071385,089192552,00%2517,75
T-46388,241282548,00%173,60
Type 6891697,839492462,50%1591,37
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81935,589682450,00%2306,23
T2881459,438432356,52%1732,13
AMX 50 Foch91803,878822360,87%1679,36
P.435419,454012254,55%1091,51
Ikv 72377,951372254,55%149,51
Type 4 Heavy91452,556862240,91%1145,22
O-Ho81905,008032240,91%2031,12
Mitsu 1085958,826192245,45%1914,30
AMX 65 t81036,917052254,55%1176,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G396,902032161,90%315,50
Wespe3225,651582035,00%616,86
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6740,557062070,00%2024,29
Tiger 131 6850,306282045,00%1201,70
Semovente M43 Bassotto6451,844561963,16%680,86
Pz.Kpfw. 5582320,4711191947,37%2400,72
AMX 404143,281891855,56%408,08
T328883,226431850,00%780,93
Ho-Ri 28803,246491752,94%789,59
Panhard AMD 178B6304,185131764,71%949,70
BZ-6891796,009731656,25%1761,17
Panhard EBR 9091253,887331643,75%2172,65
43 M. Toldi III 361,251331643,75%92,24
Centurion Mk. 7/191142,336681546,67%917,77
AMX AC mle. 467995,676251546,67%1350,84
Object 283 92018,478571546,67%2382,91
Cobra 91019,735661533,33%643,93
AT 15A 7709,936421464,29%954,70
T7 Combat Car 2137,142161471,43%731,16
Renault Otsu1103,081761361,54%410,77
Strv m/40L339,081101346,15%63,06
Pz.Kpfw. II257,151161353,85%119,47
VK 30.01 (H)5835,085501346,15%2000,46
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)251,62861338,46%36,31
K-91-PT 9855,086031346,15%573,31
Vickers Medium Mk. II228,58721233,33%1,50
14TP461,001601241,67%39,70
AMX 383140,181771145,45%249,39
Chi-Ni2112,102231070,00%599,67
10TP3126,901841070,00%496,28
P.43 ter7932,006381050,00%1215,25
Panzerjäger I2114,501151040,00%185,63
T-262102,701191040,00%278,40
Dicker Max 6774,304791040,00%1059,62
M4A1 Revalorisé 8984,907581070,00%1277,81
WZ-120-1G FT 8968,206571050,00%925,34
Cruiser Mk. III359,67144955,56%133,62
Challenger7878,44555933,33%1090,83
T-29 3382,00318944,44%1346,69
IS-3A 81799,11920955,56%1633,50
Type 4 Chi-To6392,88384837,50%415,78
Leichttraktor141,3892862,50%192,29
Type 97 Te-Ke 2251,88258837,50%1129,86
T-116 382,00114812,50%56,38
Patton the Tank 91615,63915862,50%1796,57
Cromwell B 6885,25857862,50%1945,49
Strv m/382118,00171771,43%524,04
Škoda T 245501,29404728,57%1216,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu5290,43441771,43%801,31
Chi-To SP7748,43624742,86%596,91
Pz.Kpfw. I239,71114742,86%44,79
50TP prototyp 82325,831080650,00%3321,27
FCM 36247,8397633,33%0,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8248,17172616,67%3,10
Primo Victoria 81166,8351160,00%1151,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 273,00117616,67%73,33
Renault FT10,0067540,00%0,00
Renault NC-31137,6070540,00%0,00
7TP249,2096540,00%0,33
T3 HMC2140,60148560,00%602,12
Hotchkiss EBR71391,601009560,00%3896,46
Kunze Panzer 91480,80387520,00%1123,95
MKA 2157,00280580,00%588,81
Light Mk. VIC 295,00123520,00%242,63
Strv fm/211130,2511040,00%533,91
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2102,00281475,00%520,36
MS-1115,0088475,00%261,00
MTLS-1G14 395,509940,00%93,56
Kolohousenka1120,67162366,67%604,49
Fiat 3000137,6774333,33%0,00
T1 Cunningham110,0029366,67%218,72
P26/404158,002503100,00%414,73
Großtraktor - Krupp 30,00341366,67%241,30
Valiant 5107,0016430,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 393,3310230,00%62,72
Pvlvv fm/42234,004420,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,0054250,00%89,84
T2 Medium Tank269,5043250,00%179,85
Gabler’s Destroyer 5194,50250250,00%376,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5208,5016320,00%176,43
KV-1SA 5658,50587250,00%1256,09
Excalibur 6604,5026320,00%652,57
4TP127,0012010,00%3,10
T-45 2499,008641100,00%3352,11
L-60 271,002551100,00%370,48
Löwe 8607,0044710,00%340,49
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5106,008010,00%42,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-01-06
Left: 2026-09-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-04
Left: 2021-01-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-03
Left: 2020-08-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-08-14