driggi

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-01-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73153483181305
Ø Tier7,939,259,349,58
Victories4084955,84%2858,33%17655,35%67651,80%
Defeats3114342,57%2041,67%13843,40%60746,51%
Draws11611,59%00,00%41,26%221,69%
Battles survived2315331,65%1429,17%10131,76%40531,03%
Tanks destroyed752251,03460,963371,0613091,00
Destruction ratio1,501,351,551,45
Tanks spotted1569802,15711,485701,7923711,82
Damage dealt1.452,161.663,461.822,601.940,27
Capture points421500,58511,062610,826630,51
Defense points306210,4200,0000,003030,23
Experience838,84880,19926,79889,95
WN71487,051277,901364,261317,99
WN82131,141647,061987,061988,19
Total
Battles73153
Ø Tier7,93
Victories4084955,84%
Defeats3114342,57%
Draws11611,59%
Battles survived2315331,65%
Tanks destroyed752251,03
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted1569802,15
Damage dealt1.452,16
Capture points421500,58
Defense points306210,42
Experience838,84
WN71487,05
WN82131,14
Past 24 hours
Battles48
Ø Tier9,25
Victories2858,33%
Defeats2041,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1429,17%
Tanks destroyed460,96
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted711,48
Damage dealt1.663,46
Capture points511,06
Defense points00,00
Experience880,19
WN71277,90
WN81647,06
Past 7 days
Battles318
Ø Tier9,34
Victories17655,35%
Defeats13843,40%
Draws41,26%
Battles survived10131,76%
Tanks destroyed3371,06
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted5701,79
Damage dealt1.822,60
Capture points2610,82
Defense points00,00
Experience926,79
WN71364,26
WN81987,06
Past 30 days
Battles1305
Ø Tier9,58
Victories67651,80%
Defeats60746,51%
Draws221,69%
Battles survived40531,03%
Tanks destroyed13091,00
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted23711,82
Damage dealt1.940,27
Capture points6630,51
Defense points3030,23
Experience889,95
WN71317,99
WN81988,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.070,650,000,000,00
Capture points90,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience356,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories741,18%
Defeats1058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived847,06%
Tanks destroyed40,24
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted110,65
Damage dealt1.070,65
Capture points90,53
Defense points00,00
Experience356,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles359000
Victories21459,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13838,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16545,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4151,1600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1810,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt819,460,000,000,00
Capture points5931,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points7051,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience397,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles359
Victories21459,61%
Defeats13838,44%
Draws71,95%
Battles survived16545,96%
Tanks destroyed4151,16
Destruction ratio2,14
Tanks spotted1810,50
Damage dealt819,46
Capture points5931,65
Defense points7051,96
Experience397,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles205000
Victories11355,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9043,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8541,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1470,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1870,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.046,920,000,000,00
Capture points6833,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1930,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience499,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles205
Victories11355,12%
Defeats9043,90%
Draws20,98%
Battles survived8541,46%
Tanks destroyed1470,72
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted1870,91
Damage dealt1.046,92
Capture points6833,33
Defense points1930,94
Experience499,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories3350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3248,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2334,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.064,890,000,000,00
Capture points500,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points721,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience278,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories3350,00%
Defeats3248,48%
Draws11,52%
Battles survived2334,85%
Tanks destroyed340,52
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted440,67
Damage dealt1.064,89
Capture points500,76
Defense points721,09
Experience278,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (242)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81686,2510031125658,68%2420,06
ELC EVEN 90 8904,528791113856,32%2041,08
Leopard Prototyp A92189,09951752957,50%2512,46
T-50-2 6658,62814212258,20%2173,28
M24 Chaffee5489,99606174353,64%1874,77
AMX 13 57 71015,64979162557,05%2406,64
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81694,72650156453,26%2001,49
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91981,07953154257,91%1946,38
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81773,60974118754,93%2438,84
T675885,98721116560,09%2530,84
Object 261101528,54671115749,01%1371,80
Super Hellcat 71151,22743113656,51%2020,55
ShPTK-TVP 100 81527,72848109954,96%1885,22
Prototipo Standard B91882,18878107754,04%1964,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81791,6787084655,32%2188,50
Concept 1B 92067,1894583055,06%1867,45
KV-8561028,4752279956,95%2157,96
Hirschkäfer112611,1786071055,77%2061,48
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71249,8874966852,40%2032,45
HWK 30 81087,2683866652,85%2232,52
leKpz Borkenkäfer112190,5199365653,96%2735,70
SU-14-281559,9278865552,98%1826,12
T26E4 SuperPershing 81219,6275164852,16%1669,69
Panhard EBR 105101629,7883262253,54%2128,27
IS-381538,2464557554,96%2063,22
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92046,2878756253,56%1924,51
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61096,6379952555,62%2323,00
Char Futur 4 92018,1795852257,85%2168,03
Grille 15102358,0667148451,24%1810,27
KV-261017,6663447855,44%2055,49
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81207,6486740754,55%1667,31
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92477,62104140455,69%2548,44
Leopard 1102295,6286840355,83%1998,27
Panhard AMD 178B6691,7673240358,31%2401,38
Leo71149,6879735355,81%2039,80
M41 Walker Bulldog8681,1162033550,75%1159,41
Kunze Panzer 91737,7084632655,52%1933,27
LT-432 81195,0299032159,19%2673,61
T-1091510,6166931254,49%1561,21
Type 5 Chi-Ri71049,9577131155,95%1794,68
Grille5837,9233331160,13%2063,19
IS-7102142,6780330449,01%1859,45
Manticore101839,3195129658,11%2474,20
Executor112358,9382125944,02%1571,59
UDES 03 Alt 3 92347,70103924457,79%2556,04
Tiger II81212,7862623857,14%1488,66
Predatore 92492,28101923751,48%2479,82
S-5171064,7841622853,07%1330,52
FV1066 Senlac 8650,0566521948,86%1102,23
TVP T 50/51101856,1279321451,40%1609,39
T28 Prototype81422,9559120054,50%1712,77
Object 430U101990,4186220054,00%1696,65
M40/M4381375,1178819960,30%1716,02
STB-1101768,0374218754,01%1429,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103390,21107018561,08%3562,15
Somua SM 81721,5997218356,28%2263,34
AMX 13 9091246,7985417854,49%2014,89
T 55A 91472,2385017651,14%1507,28
LTC II 91588,0396817057,06%2396,57
T-4481137,8773716958,58%1663,89
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81435,3382216953,25%1912,72
Sturer Emil71154,3251416656,02%1828,98
VK 30.01 (H)5844,7051116565,45%2864,15
WZ-219111607,5287216450,00%1733,65
Caernarvon81553,4288415959,12%2011,54
Concept No. 5102308,9179515947,80%1815,81
Matilda4467,5548115557,42%1570,45
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5452,2238415358,17%1454,10
KV-15524,0537214850,68%1015,43
T-437776,1957214048,57%1318,86
53TP Markowskiego81727,5690813856,52%2362,64
T2971241,5860613753,28%1727,63
60TP Lewandowskiego103808,25108213561,48%3489,20
Type 59 First Warrior 82165,35124513562,96%3451,70
Škoda T 5091798,2585813049,23%1795,43
M3 Lee4317,5828112857,03%1227,51
IS71006,1052012756,69%1539,58
Škoda T 27 81304,0576412449,19%1638,82
Nashorn6805,0038612347,97%1466,19
Cobra 91376,9967912358,54%1217,20
BDR G1 B5756,8058612259,84%1841,42
Dicker Max 61007,5371912065,00%2194,82
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82218,36110011856,78%3232,20
AMX M4 mle. 4571168,5056511650,86%1701,63
KR-1112342,7095811550,43%1691,76
M5 Stuart4161,5434811359,29%385,43
WZ-132-1101609,1385211350,44%1953,26
T25/27976,3650411250,00%1377,11
T28 Concept 71238,8477311255,36%2060,51
Coccodrillo 102702,4591911153,15%2161,17
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102297,4887511156,76%1979,98
M66869,7548910948,62%1465,36
Type T-345461,9046610752,34%1378,22
AE Phase I 93030,82119810564,76%3481,78
M18 Hellcat6711,4239610448,08%1340,97
Tiger I71063,847029950,51%1487,02
ARL 446757,714659446,81%1273,53
G.W. Tiger (P)81393,447289344,09%1628,10
M6A2E1 81236,177679349,46%1480,12
AMX 50 10081163,036109162,64%1394,33
T110E5102648,859828955,06%2361,72
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6635,827498847,73%2131,64
Pz.Sfl. IVc5714,824008748,28%1854,01
Ares 90101671,488148550,59%1261,55
Vz. 68 Squall 81016,448568549,41%2287,80
M53/M5591026,406788250,00%890,29
P.43 ter71033,437517948,10%1637,21
Prototipo 6 81869,219907657,89%2110,55
VK 36.01 (H)6839,245287451,35%1534,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J498,611647441,89%21,55
T3091391,925347350,68%1154,24
Vz. 60S Dravec 102704,059917356,16%2059,52
M415518,643777255,56%805,38
Wespe3302,631737252,78%1114,34
Char Murat 92438,239947057,14%2630,82
A46 6492,975937045,71%1440,69
T-463109,961336934,78%211,98
Type 1 Chi-He4418,285106860,29%1601,98
T1 Heavy5620,384056848,53%1285,95
T3281298,817506844,12%1497,57
StuG IV 5745,525536755,22%2186,44
T-28443,851246645,45%55,24
Leopard 120 Verbessert112156,658396650,00%1683,84
45TP Habicha71129,477096450,00%1581,57
TVP VTU Koncept8943,026926159,02%1268,66
P.44 Pantera81014,536276050,00%1166,74
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101289,577215839,66%1341,12
T92 8626,768025860,34%1213,69
Pudel 6945,377445756,14%1853,32
M446809,684715756,14%1403,99
M5A1 Stuart4232,224595451,85%739,69
Waffenträger auf E 100101799,434945446,30%1092,26
114 SP2 102282,817525459,26%1744,63
DBV-152 102767,728465356,60%2044,61
KV-137785,556215350,94%1479,82
Marder II3237,132125255,77%696,37
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791592,657635149,02%1410,32
Vz. 55103037,1210374959,18%2736,16
Kranvagn101763,727514744,68%1385,06
Type 5 Ke-Ho4366,534794751,06%1374,48
FV201 (A45) 7992,967074744,68%1575,93
Black Rock 113770,4711154757,45%2763,98
Marder 38T4421,002834654,35%1095,83
T71 CMCD7621,247684658,70%1431,74
B14356,574744459,09%1092,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4149,362064450,00%410,52
E 65 Zwilling 82208,7010774452,27%2273,50
Type 64 6650,756544445,45%1641,72
CS-63101566,657324346,51%1101,34
M1271165,578164261,90%1831,71
BT-7 artillery 3469,005864151,22%2105,35
T110E4102674,808844062,50%2246,24
T376512,385353956,41%1672,00
Somua SAu 404239,502673844,74%441,50
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4503,093603560,00%1628,63
Type 4 Chi-To6722,717113565,71%1571,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3179,572093557,14%523,65
Progetto M40 mod. 65101545,067223444,12%1104,68
WZ-1328656,387553452,94%1108,32
Excalibur 6993,827403461,76%1727,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu5498,184393348,48%1255,99
M2 Medium Tank396,481602962,07%291,30
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91749,286832941,38%1469,34
Valiant 5879,796862941,38%2143,92
Stinger 103809,9010172951,72%3041,09
Vz. 64 Blesk8483,186632850,00%675,23
WZ-132A9901,078312857,14%1382,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 518725,755292850,00%649,28
Valentine AT4311,072862853,57%918,49
Windhund 81664,617882850,00%1746,35
Pz.Kpfw. II2126,442422766,67%559,16
Ares 8591745,7410332762,96%1955,18
D2329,311212657,69%139,79
T56 GMC3323,732872646,15%1112,96
Object 274a 81238,158192657,69%1664,05
WZ-1317447,645642536,00%598,04
M8A14321,683872580,00%979,20
Durchbruchswagen 24322,083472564,00%1014,91
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3281,882902470,83%1255,66
LPT-67 Šelma9742,176982445,83%915,46
AMX AC mle. 4881813,599742268,18%2436,07
Churchill I5279,103812147,62%398,68
IMT 81259,577512152,38%1333,04
Super Conqueror102034,408192045,00%1530,19
M2 Light287,261901963,16%308,19
Alecto4319,793511952,63%815,52
Škoda T 256799,946591844,44%1541,74
AMX 50 Foch92393,889721752,94%2333,83
40TP Habicha6407,503571631,25%464,20
Renault UE 573277,442811656,25%1018,05
Patton the Tank 91251,537161546,67%1180,71
T3 HMC290,001491457,14%280,57
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68785,866171442,86%1286,30
Jagdtiger Prototype 81960,868381435,71%2131,74
E 7592211,468241330,77%2131,02
Heavy Tank No. VI 6923,317241353,85%1535,09
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5523,925071346,15%2011,28
Leichttraktor136,75811233,33%0,00
T-262147,001471136,36%517,78
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2179,361681154,55%711,96
M3 Stuart3217,204261070,00%1059,76
Ares 758876,508151060,00%991,33
Object 283 91029,306751040,00%806,17
T-116 3365,104291030,00%1431,22
T-54 first prototype 8905,307001040,00%1091,52
T1 Cunningham114,5684944,44%27,48
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2219,78266922,22%1133,91
D1276,56122966,67%315,30
MS-1180,44166966,67%409,06
Renault FT AC2219,22207955,56%932,34
Vickers Mk. E Type B290,13140862,50%327,27
T2 Medium Tank279,88139837,50%166,54
Pz.Kpfw. I294,75149850,00%268,38
FV230 Canopener102048,38853850,00%1308,99
Cromwell B 6509,25557850,00%688,06
LTP 375,50198862,50%282,03
Object 140103668,431138757,14%3348,49
TS-60 91638,43624728,57%1063,30
Tetrarch 248,71120757,14%152,49
Renault FT142,5098650,00%84,37
59-166464,00558633,33%1300,37
AMX ELC bis5271,17429650,00%855,88
TS-54 8703,00747666,67%696,52
Stridsyxa 82293,831112666,67%2899,80
Chi-Ni2144,25225450,00%587,58
AMX 50 B102359,75613425,00%1641,93
AMX 50 Foch B102300,50850450,00%1799,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I136,671303100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1125,33214333,33%381,51
Renault NC-31150,67104333,33%4,88
T2 Light Tank 216,00111333,33%0,00
WZ-114 92518,33780333,33%2428,21
E 50 Ausf. M10743,0032420,00%290,11
T1E6 2183,003352100,00%945,85
OCP Peacekeeper 91967,00816250,00%1600,15
Type 97 Te-Ke 2268,005811100,00%1304,10
Panzerjäger I2159,004361100,00%693,90
AEC Armoured Car5304,0016810,00%363,37
FV227 Conceiver8247,006501100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 20,001291100,00%261,00
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6426,006961100,00%767,26
WZ-120-1G FT 81744,0033810,00%1386,09

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-01-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-01-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-29
Left: 2018-05-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-18