drooper2407

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles775530221339
Ø Tier8,030,009,399,36
Victories3967451,16%00,00%10748,42%17351,03%
Defeats3663447,24%00,00%11049,77%16147,49%
Draws12451,61%00,00%41,81%51,47%
Battles survived2198128,34%00,00%5022,62%8926,25%
Tanks destroyed692700,8900,001640,742800,83
Destruction ratio1,250,000,961,12
Tanks spotted972741,2500,002941,334481,32
Damage dealt1.291,310,001.704,181.821,81
Capture points569800,7300,00200,09300,09
Defense points305340,3900,0090,0490,03
Experience628,400,00799,60858,73
WN71169,850,001017,811133,99
WN81543,970,001401,621649,86
Total
Battles77553
Ø Tier8,03
Victories3967451,16%
Defeats3663447,24%
Draws12451,61%
Battles survived2198128,34%
Tanks destroyed692700,89
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted972741,25
Damage dealt1.291,31
Capture points569800,73
Defense points305340,39
Experience628,40
WN71169,85
WN81543,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles221
Ø Tier9,39
Victories10748,42%
Defeats11049,77%
Draws41,81%
Battles survived5022,62%
Tanks destroyed1640,74
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted2941,33
Damage dealt1.704,18
Capture points200,09
Defense points90,04
Experience799,60
WN71017,81
WN81401,62
Past 30 days
Battles339
Ø Tier9,36
Victories17351,03%
Defeats16147,49%
Draws51,47%
Battles survived8926,25%
Tanks destroyed2800,83
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted4481,32
Damage dealt1.821,81
Capture points300,09
Defense points90,03
Experience858,73
WN71133,99
WN81649,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles194000
Victories6835,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12061,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5528,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1310,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1350,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.512,910,000,000,00
Capture points860,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2351,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience464,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles194
Victories6835,05%
Defeats12061,86%
Draws63,09%
Battles survived5528,35%
Tanks destroyed1310,68
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1350,70
Damage dealt1.512,91
Capture points860,44
Defense points2351,21
Experience464,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles142000
Victories6545,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7552,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5639,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1080,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.102,900,000,000,00
Capture points2872,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3692,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience447,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles142
Victories6545,77%
Defeats7552,82%
Draws21,41%
Battles survived5639,44%
Tanks destroyed1000,70
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted1080,76
Damage dealt1.102,90
Capture points2872,02
Defense points3692,60
Experience447,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles199000
Victories7537,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11859,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5728,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1330,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1420,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt677,230,000,000,00
Capture points3451,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1190,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience334,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles199
Victories7537,69%
Defeats11859,30%
Draws63,02%
Battles survived5728,64%
Tanks destroyed1330,67
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1420,71
Damage dealt677,23
Capture points3451,73
Defense points1190,60
Experience334,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles359000
Victories18952,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16746,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18250,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3150,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2620,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.257,860,000,000,00
Capture points8992,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points15454,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience615,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles359
Victories18952,65%
Defeats16746,52%
Draws30,84%
Battles survived18250,70%
Tanks destroyed3150,88
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted2620,73
Damage dealt1.257,86
Capture points8992,50
Defense points15454,30
Experience615,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles913000
Victories36940,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52257,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws222,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32035,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5640,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6920,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.476,160,000,000,00
Capture points14801,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points23782,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience590,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles913
Victories36940,42%
Defeats52257,17%
Draws222,41%
Battles survived32035,05%
Tanks destroyed5640,62
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted6920,76
Damage dealt1.476,16
Capture points14801,62
Defense points23782,60
Experience590,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories3845,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4553,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed640,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.667,260,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience610,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories3845,24%
Defeats4553,57%
Draws11,19%
Battles survived3035,71%
Tanks destroyed640,76
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted540,64
Damage dealt1.667,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points150,18
Experience610,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (511)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-5 81340,45720333651,74%1758,87
T34 81400,14652207052,80%1833,78
E 50 Ausf. M101842,78617133749,51%1581,19
105 leFH18B2 5631,05404125154,36%1367,51
M18 Hellcat6922,21546104657,74%1969,24
T26E4 SuperPershing 81168,13643102749,37%1612,07
Panhard EBR 105101081,08669100950,45%1240,10
Leopard 1101953,3664795549,84%1685,18
SU-130PM 81549,1368190749,72%1732,62
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81411,9781882148,60%1719,21
M4A1 Revalorisé 81370,2664080254,86%1849,31
T499966,7050278148,91%1432,44
E 100101966,8466676551,50%1570,53
Grille 15102040,5750974548,72%1621,01
Object 261101447,1561071949,10%1296,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91271,8557269552,23%1348,61
E 25 71043,6158667248,21%1608,77
SU-14-281240,4047066551,88%1475,82
M48A5 Patton101944,9054065752,36%1801,35
T71 DA7759,5152364647,99%1608,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81244,9364461949,27%1571,37
Object 703 Version II 81425,3582161649,51%1535,96
BZ-176 81813,1798961556,59%1986,38
T-54 ltwt.9995,2351858850,85%1530,05
ELC EVEN 90 8656,7268058753,83%1331,03
Cobra 91974,5686658554,70%1981,99
ShPTK-TVP 100 81392,3979954651,47%1616,70
Object 140101808,6959854546,06%1567,22
M4A1 Sherman5519,2948653957,14%1642,51
IS-381410,9762253751,77%1921,06
FV4005 Stage II101567,3460353147,46%1173,83
IS-7101819,3667752546,86%1549,34
KV-856758,5254352347,80%1309,65
T57 Heavy101873,4453546445,69%1449,15
VK 36.01 (H)6490,4243443648,85%733,10
KV-15615,9256043554,02%1454,17
Waffenträger auf E 100102000,1748243548,97%1468,49
T110E5102132,6470943451,84%1761,92
T-100 LT10990,5363641047,80%1110,59
IS71017,9456240353,35%1613,98
T77 81387,2271739551,14%1525,03
T-5491292,7959238244,76%1291,53
E 5091265,6562437249,46%1185,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101571,1764836949,59%1304,30
ISU-15281378,7257736746,87%1522,30
Conqueror91388,2249735650,00%1239,87
Type T-345566,4642935554,37%1830,07
WZ-1328530,2551635247,73%756,77
T-1091578,5471134350,73%1655,99
XM551 Sheridan101365,6549933948,67%1669,70
STB-1101960,6378233148,64%1610,10
Object 268102259,3263332845,43%1821,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91864,4157832850,30%1812,21
AMBT 81636,4782632354,80%2054,71
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81717,3682132152,02%1764,00
Manticore101265,0878032050,31%1511,83
Char Futur 4 91755,0972131749,53%1588,74
E 7591464,6667730952,43%1451,21
M10391567,1964630548,20%1664,58
212A91607,2560630052,00%1773,44
O-I6931,5952829956,86%1810,15
Object 70491822,5560829944,15%1484,96
T25 Pilot Number 1 81129,4764429651,01%1589,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91452,2863029056,55%1539,22
Panther II8964,8456129053,45%1315,55
Škoda T 56 81753,5790129052,07%1759,13
T54E191623,8366728952,60%1640,40
VK 30.02 (D)7602,6855128648,95%829,85
Panther7664,4056028250,35%1001,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591125,3348728251,06%1121,65
SU-86961,6046127841,37%1477,39
T110E4102220,6873527849,28%1650,82
LT-432 8661,3668327644,93%1061,93
Kunze Panzer 91775,5389227358,24%1927,48
AMX ELC bis5408,4141627255,51%1533,20
IS-4102027,6174626953,90%1812,16
Tiger II81195,3970226851,12%1474,80
AMX 12 t6442,6148626851,12%1130,56
WZ-111 model 1-491514,7953026349,05%1353,16
Leopard Prototyp A91454,1667826252,29%1399,23
M46 Patton91406,3256826052,69%1452,77
AMX 13 909652,7956925749,42%881,10
T9591569,7866225554,90%1324,65
60TP Lewandowskiego102091,3274425352,96%1602,83
EMIL 1951 81492,3687925354,15%1770,07
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10972,2966624846,77%949,09
FV4202 81094,8171124748,18%1366,56
G.W. Tiger91419,2550824547,76%1463,80
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81785,7669324556,33%2313,05
Maus101922,1476124453,69%1510,83
Cromwell6698,3046524255,37%1474,93
AE Phase I 91729,4180824148,96%1580,31
Kranvagn102150,8874324048,75%1731,60
T675623,1641423956,49%1688,58
WZ-12091571,1054723757,81%1682,35
T 55A 91676,0368123552,34%1712,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5279,0030323346,78%544,46
MT-256254,1638323246,55%550,97
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102132,6983723253,02%1766,63
T-103 81464,1977923053,91%1680,09
T110E3102242,1465522955,02%1687,69
Object 430U101939,4873722953,28%1604,90
Jagdpanther II81640,1257022857,02%2093,16
T2881300,5057322749,78%1527,09
T92 8579,3761222746,70%971,64
Progetto M40 mod. 65101840,2369222249,10%1426,44
Jagdtiger91933,8755422053,18%1838,78
TVP T 50/51101911,3875521953,42%1649,52
Caernarvon81209,0772521650,93%1493,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181150,2142221550,23%1455,60
M26 Pershing8943,5059021053,81%1242,15
Super Conqueror102072,3368621045,24%1556,60
G.W. Panther71326,6760120952,63%1934,29
11081232,8254920850,96%1480,41
SU-1006580,3043120447,55%885,98
Concept No. 5101885,1770420346,80%1444,27
FCM 36 Pak 40 3457,0147620259,41%1560,62
SU-1527811,3645720051,50%1107,74
T6981117,7163219844,44%1436,72
Bisonte C45 81763,83100619854,55%2171,75
AMX 13 57 7837,6781419847,98%1822,85
ISU-152K 81289,3166119349,74%1342,83
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91731,9186119351,81%1826,74
Grille5663,3936918753,48%1694,50
LTTB8769,7051618743,85%1372,31
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91768,9992018658,06%1736,00
Chrysler K GF 81233,8475718651,08%1392,20
M41 Walker Bulldog8704,5850118449,46%1382,93
M40/M4381176,3771218254,95%1391,46
WZ-1317514,6457818050,00%966,67
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81137,6672118051,67%1345,24
SU-263244,2117817843,26%523,64
Object 260 102340,6689917755,93%1846,76
O-Ho81121,0355817552,00%1277,51
T-34-856753,0753217458,05%1769,43
T404331,0231417348,55%781,49
G.W. E 100101413,8166017156,14%1181,50
Projet Louis 9974,0976617146,78%1298,25
AMX M4 mle. 49 81055,4460917146,20%1080,07
BZ-58-2 92070,5193317054,71%2122,87
T-345462,2047116848,81%1409,63
M36 Jackson6505,9644416651,20%797,46
Tiger I7977,2852116544,24%1265,25
Object 268 Version 4102091,7084016457,93%1644,19
T-4481021,1263916350,92%1392,15
FV201 (A45) 7986,8958216351,53%1439,82
Jagdpanzer E 100102082,7458516052,50%1583,43
IS-3A Peregrine 81523,7795016058,13%1778,18
T2971295,5376515950,94%1833,63
M-IV-Y 81429,0484915555,48%1620,77
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71154,5963915549,68%1809,98
SU-855240,2622015447,40%357,88
Comet7976,6753415354,90%1712,07
O-Ni7936,1453315253,95%1223,83
Vz. 55102205,5280115148,34%1682,49
T25 AT7909,8853215149,67%1266,62
SU-54451,2926415046,67%1017,24
Panhard EBR 909715,4058114947,65%912,71
Leo7763,3040914845,27%1083,80
CC-46 Pancernik 91828,8582714747,62%1556,93
Type 5 Chi-Ri7903,0154414655,48%1482,08
Type 62 7615,7570014555,86%1368,45
Object 705A102080,4482414555,17%1655,24
Caernarvon Action X 81104,8577014553,79%1282,65
Super Hellcat 71052,4271014553,79%1723,00
T3281210,0062814447,92%1397,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 507796,3539314450,69%1057,22
IS-271210,1352314353,85%1857,84
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81617,9488514350,35%1961,98
FV215b 101758,3063714244,37%1303,60
Indien-Panzer81288,4974214252,11%1839,77
M10 Wolverine5354,2035714153,19%735,21
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81482,1883314153,19%1837,55
FV217 Badger102241,8484614051,43%1748,54
T26E5 Patriot 81152,5174113856,52%1469,75
121B 101891,9071813652,21%1579,01
Tiger (P)71051,7864013550,37%1470,64
Sturer Emil71059,1666613554,81%1748,12
Taschenratte112744,36110613557,04%1945,59
T1 Cunningham1146,7029713356,39%963,28
SPHT 92016,0896413359,40%1684,37
Jagdpanther71045,7745813250,76%1630,16
Ikv 90 Typ B7944,9944113251,52%1416,25
T-505120,9238913059,23%321,72
Schwarzpanzer 58 81040,3573713056,92%1408,37
T-34-3 81430,3287913054,62%1810,54
T207659,3456612953,49%916,41
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101826,8269712944,96%1407,03
AMX 13 757420,2239212839,84%660,92
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61009,9383412861,72%2352,67
Somua SM 81439,6578712744,88%1534,57
S-517914,9437812648,41%1120,47
Conqueror Gun Carriage101248,4158012642,06%886,50
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8735,9673412653,97%1307,43
KV-26773,3652912351,22%1495,92
Hummel61144,5154712252,46%1980,25
T3 HMC2271,4735912252,46%1463,99
VK 30.01 (P)6710,5154712254,10%1434,06
IS-2 shielded 71082,1661712253,28%1380,25
LTP 3288,6934812153,72%1612,85
Concept 1B 91996,8588312146,28%1658,67
Gonsalo 81611,1386911948,74%1646,05
MS-11147,3823111855,08%774,57
UDES 0381275,2355411653,45%1411,85
Object 777 Version II 91938,8981611653,45%1932,82
M4A3E8 Sherman6428,1736111547,83%679,48
CS-63102132,5480611453,51%1853,17
Strv 103-091780,1066611250,89%1623,80
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91958,0282711248,21%1699,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.434,0817511151,35%102,68
Object 277102006,7479211059,09%1657,31
Škoda T 5091319,2549510843,52%1063,19
Type 5 Heavy101856,5074810847,22%1265,56
Type 4 Chi-To6690,6857210754,21%1459,58
Emil I81072,7259010755,14%1196,84
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101608,5770810458,65%1167,76
T28 Concept 7994,9043410439,42%1359,56
Nashorn6628,5051210254,90%1079,34
Type 4 Heavy91144,6053910043,00%845,16
T-54 first prototype 81018,997489853,06%1336,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)336,311149749,48%77,65
UDES 15/16102134,168189652,08%1814,92
E 65 Zwilling 81758,279269644,79%1694,30
WZ-111 model 5A101513,765529545,26%1021,05
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68629,005919351,61%1030,47
Churchill VII6786,736409256,52%1515,03
FV3046554,853499248,91%894,47
T-1506585,513239142,86%912,53
T376528,314839153,85%1499,27
Black Prince71022,507109052,22%1531,04
AMX 13 F3 AM6748,003859050,00%1229,24
AMX M4 mle. 54102021,207599042,22%1400,30
Panhard AMD 178B6499,003958959,55%1706,04
IS-M81013,565308949,44%1074,32
Object 752 91976,118008938,20%1451,98
Charioteer81251,175218842,05%1215,90
King Tiger (Captured) 71084,157588853,41%1418,40
WZ-120-1G FT 81166,416858855,68%1261,17
Ares 90101830,308108749,43%1453,11
GSOR 1010 FB 81470,478238759,77%1929,29
Type 6191652,978148648,84%1637,16
Hotchkiss EBR7581,425038652,33%1413,32
53TP Markowskiego81498,328098551,76%1868,95
50TP Tyszkiewicza91439,216748558,82%1294,94
Jagdpanzer E 90 91877,517658541,18%1374,23
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)270,081268439,29%105,01
AT 25501,044088349,40%1267,99
T-437957,737768258,54%1744,58
Jagdpanzer IV6642,814008144,44%1091,19
Ashigaru 102103,307458151,85%1482,84
Type 586688,016168057,50%1527,24
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291856,878487954,43%1685,62
BZT-70 102532,669097950,63%1724,06
M-V-Y101999,288547958,23%1612,49
Ho-Ri 3102522,318417855,13%1749,85
TS-60 91815,838167855,13%1786,42
SU-85B4179,492107643,42%238,16
AT 86799,706077659,21%1722,34
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81509,809237659,21%1852,23
121101466,575147553,33%1203,66
Strv 746679,014377448,65%1230,98
SU-76M473,271387451,35%110,30
leKpz Borkenkäfer111180,747827451,35%1196,17
StuG III Ausf. G5567,404627254,17%1478,05
T-832 81714,759247250,00%1917,93
Object 452K 102075,688127250,00%1589,70
K-91-PT 91245,006167146,48%992,56
BDR G1 B5527,863626956,52%1109,37
WZ-113G FT102363,058776656,06%1748,57
Chieftain Mk. 6 101924,567876648,48%1311,43
SMV CC-6781686,378976555,38%2211,98
Škoda T 256599,364416457,81%1163,47
Tiger 131 6933,035856448,44%1568,11
Object 252U 81604,808816454,69%1785,17
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81300,728046454,69%1682,09
T803111919,538406446,88%1184,18
Prototipo Standard B91133,464066338,10%752,23
M24 Chaffee5273,874406353,97%877,24
PTZ-78113127,769186350,79%1975,74
KR-1112156,588906241,94%1303,36
M66819,136676157,38%1444,68
Churchill I5631,846576163,93%1703,36
M3 Lee4318,543546145,90%1153,97
Strv 103B102174,007486149,18%1558,76
59-166385,515596152,46%1016,12
Challenger7878,265396147,54%1128,66
UDES 1691386,647125935,59%1201,18
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102195,988585955,93%1723,18
P.43 ter7916,697125858,62%1471,28
SU-10181548,058235862,07%1962,74
FV230 Canopener102369,177775836,21%1697,78
Centurion Action X101822,637095745,61%1434,15
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4419,164525560,00%1282,61
Excalibur 6851,516195558,18%1317,90
CS-5991498,877885446,30%1537,30
Obsidian 8982,987675453,70%1148,61
T-284179,303165350,94%410,80
M2 Medium Tank3350,384445345,28%1706,86
Ikv 1035528,123575257,69%1519,48
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2196,122485250,00%798,10
Object 70591724,048835257,69%1665,26
Object 279 early 102194,488555253,85%1501,65
Ikv 65 Alt II6919,864885156,86%2012,41
AMX 50 Foch B102205,578625156,86%1780,03
StuG IV 5433,453635152,94%1111,84
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 91753,719155160,78%1765,30
Type 3 Chi-Nu5391,564675052,00%1118,75
Vz. 71 Tesák10856,206585042,00%686,33
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7706,925505054,00%1022,04
KV-1S6576,983515042,00%990,19
M-VI-Y91687,809285060,00%1762,88
Kampfpanzer 67101836,567945044,00%1287,03
Ares 90 C112042,168534946,94%1463,76
M47 Iron Arnie 81541,109384860,42%2286,32
P.44 Pantera8816,594594634,78%680,42
TS-6 91619,158474652,17%1464,54
BT-2241,24914531,11%0,80
Carro d'assalto P.887887,737114548,89%1142,92
Vz. 60S Dravec 102210,229284557,78%1475,62
T 54D 91690,738744553,33%1873,49
A-205197,642854456,82%626,16
Crusader6483,843824450,00%1732,75
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101031,434714434,09%650,81
T-46347,531454351,16%108,05
M10 RBFM 5658,125774355,81%1349,80
T1 HMC2100,831004245,24%389,16
M75283,674304254,76%1065,40
T56 GMC3199,602144254,76%655,47
Alecto4357,373734141,46%957,63
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102096,007764143,90%1635,34
O-I Experimental5849,734944067,50%2072,00
T216470,676223964,10%1496,40
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6521,775393941,03%1123,57
Škoda T 245442,473383850,00%1285,41
Leichttraktor191,582263847,37%275,62
Sturmpanzer II4404,892773850,00%1636,86
Pz.Sfl. IVc5448,893963863,16%1132,01
AMX M4 mle. 5191527,637803844,74%1229,30
Jagdtiger Prototype 81435,508153852,63%1404,15
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8696,974243748,65%1244,30
FV601 Saladin8867,545953737,84%883,57
P.43 bis6785,256113647,22%1427,99
Pz.Sfl. IVb4405,753523652,78%1605,09
GSOR 1008 81451,368003652,78%1597,16
Gryphon 102393,929353663,89%1853,97
Type 5 Ke-Ho4313,914583562,86%1149,52
TNH T Vz. 5191669,437823542,86%1346,06
CS-538889,976473548,57%1017,44
AMX 30 B101657,236063540,00%1244,13
T-50-2 6424,895083545,71%1093,59
IS-6 81675,646163354,55%2262,35
Object 780 101875,128183354,55%1336,84
Versuchspanzer 5792290,8210223354,55%2078,30
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91758,217133339,39%1387,69
SFAC 105 81758,008533357,58%1942,34
AT-1288,811153246,88%150,58
DBV-152 102282,038183259,38%1680,49
Type 6891784,918913253,13%1528,26
Light Mk. VIC 2125,562593253,13%580,08
AMX 404217,393753151,61%797,63
SU-18286,871073161,29%458,90
M5 Stuart4105,583213138,71%36,54
SDP wz 66 Grom 81159,616783145,16%1010,74
CS-67 Szakal111691,378133056,67%1244,71
VK 100.01 (P)81260,808043050,00%1477,72
Bretagne Panther 6851,337183060,00%1714,17
T3091334,415032934,48%856,64
Object 26391437,317692958,62%1304,44
FV4025 Contriver112023,867952941,38%980,81
KV-4 KTTS 81004,765462931,03%867,86
TNH 105/100081087,216842846,43%1257,19
BT-7 artillery 3207,292952846,43%675,12
T-28E with F-30 4639,866552867,86%2165,28
Lago4363,073852751,85%1353,82
45TP Habicha7978,936902762,96%1362,49
Pz.Kpfw. 5581963,7410472755,56%1990,75
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112450,938452737,04%1405,87
M8A14430,653282650,00%1259,90
Bishop5479,313452657,69%1021,40
WZ-111 model 6 81379,777422646,15%1415,28
T1 Heavy5563,605292540,00%1033,72
Vz. 44-171223,048442560,00%1896,28
Sherman VC Firefly 6703,045292540,00%1064,71
Brennos 81156,087932560,00%1247,43
Buryan 92137,809482552,00%1657,56
Strv m/425577,173662450,00%1581,13
UDES 14 Alt 58844,176262441,67%822,11
Coccodrillo 102529,338902454,17%1978,49
BZ-75102225,047732450,00%1538,53
Marder 38T4277,042752454,17%654,09
Object 25791166,924722450,00%1056,67
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6341,964472433,33%679,42
Charioteer Nomad 81717,798082462,50%2039,20
Sav m/434361,743762365,22%1195,20
Ambassador 92200,839882347,83%1811,26
Stinger 101824,396972339,13%986,59
A46 6399,684602250,00%1195,70
Dicker Max 61062,146912259,09%1940,86
Object 43091812,815822157,14%1681,59
FV38059999,357402050,00%874,50
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91820,159272065,00%1694,66
TOG II* 61150,808022050,00%2256,21
Marder II3345,584201952,63%1231,43
Tetrarch 2236,163721968,42%1380,18
Valentine AT4280,833721861,11%856,95
T-34 shielded 5392,723331838,89%769,36
STA-2 8972,225441844,44%977,59
Kame 91733,338161850,00%1531,65
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7625,536251752,94%1225,66
TBT 92394,8210171752,94%2452,10
Löwe 81569,476361770,59%1958,70
Bofors Tornvagn 81682,889581758,82%2296,78
Black Rock 111904,599641752,94%1185,11
M5A1 Stuart4295,813731643,75%970,58
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81668,567971643,75%1688,30
Semovente M43 Bassotto6737,006861580,00%1310,94
Centurion Mk. I8941,474461546,67%1050,22
Type 71101845,477651553,33%1230,60
T-29 3364,673351540,00%1387,26
Predatore 92103,739021560,00%1759,97
Semovente M415961,436821442,86%2394,87
Achilles6586,435331457,14%1109,67
KV-1SA 5831,867701457,14%2322,87
Cromwell B 6788,718801471,43%1743,84
43 M. Toldi III 3149,002591457,14%737,09
Type 5781331,928071353,85%1461,30
T7 Combat Car 285,381621338,46%175,72
T14 5499,585241266,67%1062,38
Ares 7581907,589591241,67%2845,11
Gorilla112396,258661258,33%1578,46
TS-54 81500,339851258,33%1897,13
Stridsyxa 81665,428741250,00%1654,91
Chimera 81755,6710661266,67%1968,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5415,084891250,00%987,72
WZ-120G FT 91878,256601225,00%1205,81
Object 265T 91596,9210331283,33%1668,81
Sturmpanzer I Bison332,551051163,64%211,86
SU-2-122 5362,824671163,64%814,76
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81968,368721154,55%1937,03
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101812,917051136,36%1052,02
Stitch 81500,1810051190,91%1902,71
Nemesis 81383,097741154,55%1663,93
SMV CC-5671531,0010561070,00%2975,68
Type 4 Ju-To7906,106481040,00%876,12
M53/M559642,007521080,00%586,12
M-II-Y71469,908961060,00%2165,01
T-34 with L-11 4393,605491030,00%1355,80
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81611,008011060,00%1934,64
14TP4335,11319966,67%1434,08
SZDV Vz. 50 81702,11919966,67%2144,44
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3170,78453966,67%878,21
FV4004 Conway92255,33919966,67%2465,54
Toro 92400,561075966,67%2872,59
AMX 50 1209953,63712862,50%789,26
M4 Improved 5408,13467875,00%1221,00
FSV Scheme A7905,50733850,00%1328,26
AT-FV230 Breaker112691,631070850,00%1658,52
ARMT 5741,63662850,00%1985,14
Pz.Sfl. IC 4517,50410825,00%1933,53
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91915,38785837,50%1397,94
SU-100I 5896,75663862,50%1728,69
OCP Peacekeeper 91767,75728825,00%1391,26
Type 97 Te-Ke 2270,43336728,57%1187,67
AMX 383132,29394771,43%469,20
AMX 50 B101428,86500728,57%760,95
Staghound Mk. III6749,00834785,71%1524,72
Husarz 8772,57534728,57%487,93
Vercingétorix 91987,71959771,43%2095,95
Kolohousenka1172,17212650,00%887,07
KV-37828,83683666,67%1091,11
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2115,17258650,00%305,32
T-26222,80115580,00%261,00
Ho-Ri Shugo112037,80793560,00%1260,20
M-III-Y81310,80939560,00%1673,96
Windhund 81217,00711580,00%1231,83
T-116 3153,60297560,00%568,22
56TP 81408,40969580,00%1693,77
Valentine II 4375,80460560,00%1458,27
Alembic 81300,00654560,00%1561,52
Vickers Medium Mk. II2274,75337425,00%1482,87
Type 3 Ju-Nu61328,5011884100,00%2982,45
Black Prince II 7948,50622425,00%1052,24
KV-1 shielded 5668,2543740,00%960,44
MKA 2346,75374425,00%1170,96
Patton the Tank 9905,75521425,00%612,03
T-45 2255,50335450,00%1351,44
L-60 2129,7521340,00%500,63
Primo Victoria 8782,25836475,00%1069,39
M22 Locust 3350,00557450,00%1574,36
T1E6 275,00225475,00%358,62
Sexton I 3143,00126425,00%182,88
T-44-100 8627,00516425,00%430,43
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2177,00228333,33%653,74
BV-11111919,0035530,00%329,66
E 77 9937,00744366,67%703,36
Saryuda 91916,00686333,33%1544,61
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5604,33855366,67%2242,96
4TP1158,50275250,00%657,08
Mitsu 10851690,501073250,00%3744,39
IT-3 4161,5022020,00%187,77
AMX ELC 901 6698,508822100,00%1954,25
Valiant 5277,50442250,00%394,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 220,50162250,00%88,26
M4-85 51142,0011641100,00%4359,89
ISU-122-2 81834,0010041100,00%1918,13
AMR 35 2109,0018210,00%263,93
Matilda LVT 4581,0024010,00%974,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2369,006981100,00%1284,60
Ashbringer 103374,0013521100,00%3039,54
Matilda Black Prince 5340,0029410,00%592,50
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5765,009561100,00%1229,96

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-07
Left: 2026-10-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-15
Left: 2025-05-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-17
Left: 2024-04-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-01-14
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-20
Left: 2024-01-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2023-08-19